Name: Sander Armee

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1985-12-10
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
49868.21422
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
272017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
962015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1192017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-011.HConedayLink
902017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
962015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-10WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-09WTmultiLink
582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-08WTmultiLink
12017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-07WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1102015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-03WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-02WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-01WTmultiLink
552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-31WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-30WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-29WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-27WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-26WTmultiLink
812017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-25WTmultiLink
552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-24WTmultiLink
522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-23WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-22WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
572015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-04WTmultiLink
362017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-03WTmultiLink
272017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-02WTmultiLink
852017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTmultiLink
402017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-30WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
332017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-11WTmultiLink
442017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-10WTmultiLink
762017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1022017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1022017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1572017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1052017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-05WTmultiLink
582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-04WTmultiLink
22017 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-192.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-172.HCmultiLink
332017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-142.1multiLink
22017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-132.1multiLink
62017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-122.1multiLink
342017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-112.1multiLink
342017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
972015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-26WTonedayLink
682015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
812017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
332015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-08WTmultiLink
872017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-07WTmultiLink
672017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1352017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1652017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
442015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-041.1onedayLink
382015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-29WTonedayLink
972017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
632016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
502016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
802016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
1062016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
612016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1132016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-05WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-04WTmultiLink
512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-02WTmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-01WTmultiLink
512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-31WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-29WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-23WTmultiLink
572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-21WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-17WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-132.1multiLink
412016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-122.1multiLink
402016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-112.1multiLink
782016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-102.1multiLink
802016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-18WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1892016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-12WTmultiLink
152016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
142016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-23CNmultiLink
122016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
262016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
252016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
862016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
422016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-01WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-30WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-29WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-28WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-26WTmultiLink
792016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1352016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-20WTonedayLink
392016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-131.HConedayLink
912016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-09WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-08WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-07WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-06WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-04WTmultiLink
152016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1332016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1262016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-25WTmultiLink
852016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1712016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1602016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1262016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-181.1onedayLink
662016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-062.1multiLink
992016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-052.1multiLink
592016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-021.1onedayLink
92016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-072.1multiLink
842016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-062.1multiLink
722016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-052.1multiLink
612016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-042.1multiLink
512016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-032.1multiLink
202016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1022015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-08WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-07WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-06WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-04WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
712015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-21WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-19WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-18WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-17WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-31WTmultiLink
482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-30WTmultiLink
422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-29WTmultiLink
482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-27WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-26WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-19WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-17WTmultiLink
462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-14WTmultiLink
602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-13WTmultiLink
622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-12WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-01WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-30WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-29WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-11WTmultiLink
462015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-10WTmultiLink
982015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-09WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-08WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-07WTmultiLink
602015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-06WTmultiLink
572015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-29WTmultiLink
992015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-28WTmultiLink
952015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1532015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1012015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1362015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-24WTmultiLink
662015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1042015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-082.1multiLink
862015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-072.1multiLink
1082015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-062.1multiLink
562015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-082.1multiLink
802015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-072.1multiLink
1322015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-062.1multiLink
1032015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-052.1multiLink
1152015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
652014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
702014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
642014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
672014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
862014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
972014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
272014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
582014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
542014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
212014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
302014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
582014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
662014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
862014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
992014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
952014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-262.1stageLink
152014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-252.1stageLink
1202014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-242.1stageLink
382014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-232.1stageLink
1302014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-222.1stageLink
692014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-212.1stageLink
1502014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-23CNonedayLink
472013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-162.1stageLink
252013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-152.1stageLink
452013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-142.1stageLink
312013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-132.1stageLink
562013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-192.1stageLink
922013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-182.1stageLink
1482013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-172.1stageLink
1462013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-162.1stageLink
752013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sbastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
952013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
422013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-242.1stageLink
452013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-232.1stageLink
522013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-222.1stageLink
262013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-202.1stageLink
642013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-202.1stageLink
972013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-202.1stageLink
92013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-192.1stageLink
72013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-182.1stageLink
612013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-172.1stageLink
52013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-141.HConedayLink
732012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-041.1onedayLink
852012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
242012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-072.1stageLink
412012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-062.1stageLink
822012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-052.1stageLink
852012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-042.1stageLink
482012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-032.1stageLink
102012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
182012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
542012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
222012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-052.HCstageLink
562012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-042.HCstageLink
352012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-032.HCstageLink
402012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-022.HCstageLink
642012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-012.HCstageLink
942012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
542012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-252.HCstageLink
662012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-242.HCstageLink
762012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-232.HCstageLink
352012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-222.HCstageLink
422012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-212.HCstageLink
722012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-24stageLink
562012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-17stageLink
202012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-16stageLink
482012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-15stageLink
442012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-14stageLink
182012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-07onedayLink
652012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-27stageLink
402012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-26stageLink
612012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-25stageLink
322012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-24stageLink
732012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-23stageLink
242012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-20stageLink
52012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-19stageLink
612012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-18stageLink
622012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-17stageLink
452012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-16stageLink
432012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-22onedayLink
1242012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-18onedayLink
812012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-15onedayLink
832012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-05onedayLink
292012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-31onedayLink
442012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-24stageLink
982012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-23stageLink
902012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-22stageLink
862012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-21stageLink
542012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-20stageLink
472012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-04stageLink
142012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-03stageLink
612012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-26onedayLink
602012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-06onedayLink
872011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-03onedayLink
1242011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-16onedayLink
762011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-14onedayLink
442011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-11onedayLink
712011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-10onedayLink
402011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-04onedayLink
112011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-03stageLink
472011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-02stageLink
412011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-01stageLink
112011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-31stageLink
842011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-24onedayLink
392011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-16onedayLink
812011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-07stageLink
382011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-06stageLink
342011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-04stageLink
162011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-03stageLink
322011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-31onedayLink
692011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-19stageLink
202011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-18stageLink
632011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-17stageLink
332011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-16stageLink
132011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-05onedayLink
742011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-29stageLink
662011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-28stageLink
162011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-27stageLink
442011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-26stageLink
922011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-25stageLink
842011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-22stageLink
342011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-21stageLink
542011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangre, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-19stageLink
222011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-18stageLink
532011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-20onedayLink
302011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-13onedayLink
382011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-07onedayLink
242011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-02onedayLink
422011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-26onedayLink
412011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-20onedayLink
1202011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-16onedayLink
872011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Topsport Vlanderen - Mercator2011-03-05onedayLink
742011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-27onedayLink
732011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-02-26onedayLink
542011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-20stageLink
342011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-19stageLink
112011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-18stageLink
592011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-17stageLink
482011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-16stageLink
802011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-06stageLink
602011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-05stageLink
692011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-04stageLink
302011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-03stageLink
432011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-02stageLink
132011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
522010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-10onedayLink
642010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-07onedayLink
972010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-03onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-26onedayLink
822010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-17onedayLink
1252010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-15onedayLink
352010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-12onedayLink
862010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-05onedayLink
372010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-01onedayLink
512010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-29onedayLink
302010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-17onedayLink
652010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-08stageLink
422010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-07stageLink
582010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-05stageLink
1112010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-04stageLink
292010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-27stageLink
542010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-20stageLink
542010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-202.1stageLink
332010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-192.1stageLink
332010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-19stageLink
672010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-18stageLink
672010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-182.1stageLink
1032010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-17stageLink
1032010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-172.1stageLink
1142010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-16stageLink
1142010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-162.1stageLink
612010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-061.HConedayLink
142010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-302.HCstageLink
402010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-292.HCstageLink
622010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-282.HCstageLink
982010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-272.HCstageLink
512010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-262.HCstageLink
292010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-232.1stageLink
382010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-222.1stageLink
302010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-212.1stageLink
202010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-202.1stageLink
472010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
362010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-21HISonedayLink
942010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
862010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
282010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-141.1onedayLink
282010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-081.1onedayLink
542010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-031.1onedayLink
702010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-211.1onedayLink
612010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-212.1stageLink
522010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-202.1stageLink
122010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-192.1stageLink
262010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-182.1stageLink
1142010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-172.1stageLink
482010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-072.1stageLink
272010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-062.1stageLink
342010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-052.1stageLink
812010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-042.1stageLink
1092010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-032.1stageLink
692010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
202009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-04-262.2stageLink
542009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-04-252.2stageLink
292009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-122.2stageLink
492009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-122.2stageLink
122009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-112.2stageLink
382009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-102.2stageLink
DNF2009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-252.2stageLink
642009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-252.2stageLink
1262009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-242.2stageLink
1292009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-232.2stageLink
722009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Beveren 20002009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
262008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 3 (Antonio Quadranti, Ita, won)Profel - Prorace2008-10-052.2stageLink
572008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 2 (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Profel - Prorace2008-10-042.2stageLink
282008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)Profel - Prorace2008-10-032.2stageLink
1092008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-09-241.1onedayLink
432008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-08-271.1onedayLink
42008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-06-081.2onedayLink
382008 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-04-202.2stageLink
192008 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-04-192.2stageLink
102008 (Jrmie Derangere, Fra, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-04-182.2stageLink
622008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-04-172.2stageLink
292008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Profel Prorace CT2008-04-062.2stageLink
802008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Profel Prorace CT2008-04-052.2stageLink
272008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Profel Prorace CT2008-04-052.2stageLink
702008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Profel Prorace CT2008-04-042.2stageLink
2007 Races
402007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Profel Ziegler Continental Team2007-09-092.2UstageLink
492007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Profel Ziegler Continental Team2007-09-092.2UstageLink
532007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Profel Ziegler Continental Team2007-09-082.2UstageLink

Google results:

Loading...