Name: Julien Simon

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1985-10-04
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
55755.4731115
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-07WTonedayLink
902017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-051.HConedayLink
82017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-011.HConedayLink
132017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-301.HConedayLink
32017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-131.1onedayLink
622017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-031.HConedayLink
462017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-29WTonedayLink
202017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-182.1multiLink
72017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-172.1multiLink
72017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-162.1multiLink
52017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
252015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-29WTonedayLink
112017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-25CNmultiLink
942017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-11WTmultiLink
832017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-08WTmultiLink
592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-07WTmultiLink
502017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-06WTmultiLink
242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-05WTmultiLink
72017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
172015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
212015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
482017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-151.1onedayLink
82017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-072.1multiLink
22017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-062.1multiLink
122017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-052.1multiLink
202017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-052.1multiLink
102017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
772015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-311.1onedayLink
762017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-26WTmultiLink
972017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1582017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-24WTmultiLink
272017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1602017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-22WTmultiLink
2015 Races
302015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-20WTmultiLink
502017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-03-011.1onedayLink
842015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-251.1onedayLink
12017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-192.1multiLink
82017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
952015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-02-151.1onedayLink
1082015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
722017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-052.1multiLink
1372017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-042.1multiLink
842017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-032.1multiLink
702017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
982015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
382016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-031.HConedayLink
272016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-28WTonedayLink
542016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-262.1multiLink
742016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-252.1multiLink
732016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-252.1multiLink
462016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-242.1multiLink
792016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-232.1multiLink
332016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-132.1multiLink
522016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-122.1multiLink
882016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-112.1multiLink
1162016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1332016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
1282016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-24WTonedayLink
142016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-20WTonedayLink
42016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1102016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-07WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-05WTmultiLink
562016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-04WTmultiLink
1142016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-19WTonedayLink
42016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-281.1onedayLink
22016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-271.1onedayLink
72016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-212.1multiLink
52016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-202.1multiLink
532016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-141.1onedayLink
252016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-131.1onedayLink
1222016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-072.1multiLink
632016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-062.1multiLink
1352016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-052.1multiLink
1722016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-042.1multiLink
492016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-13WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-06WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-05WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-04WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-02WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1252015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-30WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-29WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-28WTmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-27WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-26WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-25WTmultiLink
692015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-24WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-23WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-26WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-25WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-20WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-17WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-16WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1532015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-14WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-11WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-10WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1702015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-07WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-06WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-04WTmultiLink
92015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-28CNmultiLink
22015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-301.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-032.1multiLink
162015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-022.1multiLink
202015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-012.1multiLink
532015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-11WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-09WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-08WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-07WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-06WTmultiLink
372015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-29WTmultiLink
682015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-28WTmultiLink
552015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1412015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-26WTmultiLink
622015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-25WTmultiLink
62015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-24WTmultiLink
102015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
42014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-29CNstageLink
1132014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
642014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
672014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
132014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
982014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
792014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
302014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-112.1stageLink
22014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-102.1stageLink
112014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-092.1stageLink
362014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-092.1stageLink
212014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-082.1stageLink
102014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-302.HCstageLink
82014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-292.HCstageLink
52014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
652014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
652014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
112014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-232.1stageLink
372014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-222.1stageLink
272014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-212.1stageLink
62014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-202.1stageLink
322014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
222013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
92013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-232.1stageLink
32013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-222.1stageLink
32013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-212.1stageLink
142013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-08-202.1stageLink
1012013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-21FrancestageLink
472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-07-20FrancestageLink
362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-19FrancestageLink
892013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-07-18FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-14FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-07-13FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-12FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1052013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-04FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-03FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-07-01FrancestageLink
62013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-06-30FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-06-29FrancestageLink
212013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
742013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sojasun2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sojasun2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
32013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-192.1stageLink
682013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sojasun2013-05-182.1stageLink
1042013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sojasun2013-05-172.1stageLink
1112013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-162.1stageLink
112013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-152.1stageLink
132013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Sojasun2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
62013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
112013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
792013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
62013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
192013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
582013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
62013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
592013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
862013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Sojasun2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
242013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
812013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
82013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-02-172.1stageLink
72013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-02-162.1stageLink
142013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-02-102.1stageLink
512013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-092.1stageLink
502013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-02-072.1stageLink
582013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-02-062.1stageLink
952013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
282012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
12012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1312012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
712012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-172.HCstageLink
32012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-162.HCstageLink
32012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-152.HCstageLink
22012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-142.HCstageLink
262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-22stageLink
1172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-21stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-20stageLink
692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-19stageLink
1292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-18stageLink
382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-16stageLink
132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-15stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-14stageLink
112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-13stageLink
982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-12stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-11stageLink
942012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-09stageLink
1662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-08stageLink
1212012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-07stageLink
132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-06stageLink
1162012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-05stageLink
1132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-04stageLink
1332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-03stageLink
1512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1722012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
1722012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
92012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-24stageLink
642012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-10stageLink
1312012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-09stageLink
1192012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-08stageLink
1352012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-07stageLink
452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-06stageLink
22012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-05stageLink
82012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-04stageLink
762012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-03stageLink
52012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-27onedayLink
12012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-26onedayLink
62012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-20stageLink
52012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-19stageLink
42012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-18stageLink
402012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-17stageLink
272012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-16stageLink
182012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-22onedayLink
192012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-18onedayLink
12012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-14onedayLink
162012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-10onedayLink
32012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-30onedayLink
12012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-25stageLink
32012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
12012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-23stageLink
92012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-22stageLink
422012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-21stageLink
1182012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-20stageLink
1022012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-19stageLink
512012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-11stageLink
202012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-10stageLink
112012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-09stageLink
772012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-08stageLink
412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-07stageLink
122012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-06stageLink
292012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-05stageLink
652012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-04stageLink
202012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
32012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-19stageLink
92012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-18stageLink
122012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-07onedayLink
202012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-06onedayLink
692012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05onedayLink
422012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
52011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02onedayLink
242011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-25stageLink
82011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-24stageLink
52011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun2011-09-18onedayLink
22011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-14onedayLink
882011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-11onedayLink
1072011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-10onedayLink
272011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-04onedayLink
92011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-28onedayLink
542011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-19stageLink
292011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-18stageLink
532011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-17stageLink
1022011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-16stageLink
572011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-07stageLink
592011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-06stageLink
42011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-04stageLink
222011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-03stageLink
72011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
102011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Ronde des Korrigans à Camors: France (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur Sojassun2011-07-27stageLink
12011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-25onedayLink
292011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
702011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-12stageLink
472011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-11stageLink
652011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-10stageLink
342011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-09stageLink
532011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-08stageLink
242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-07stageLink
602011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-06stageLink
1522011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-05stageLink
142011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-29onedayLink
52011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-28onedayLink
212011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-22stageLink
292011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-21stageLink
592011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-19stageLink
82011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-18stageLink
642011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-01stageLink
52011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-30stageLink
862011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-29stageLink
452011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-28stageLink
492011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-27stageLink
342011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-26stageLink
482011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-25stageLink
902011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17stageLink
692011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-16stageLink
902011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-15stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14stageLink
1162011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-13stageLink
DNF2011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-10onedayLink
42011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-20stageLink
1112011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
212010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
302010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-26onedayLink
42010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-15onedayLink
172010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-12onedayLink
532010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-05onedayLink
522010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-22onedayLink
462010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-15stageLink
492010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-14stageLink
202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-13stageLink
552010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-12stageLink
1002010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-11stageLink
1162010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-10stageLink
1252010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-08stageLink
1282010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-07stageLink
672010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-06stageLink
222010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
252010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
652010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-01onedayLink
332010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-28stageLink
92010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-27stageLink
402010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-26stageLink
562010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-25stageLink
562010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-24stageLink
442010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-202.2stageLink
442010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-20stageLink
82010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-192.2stageLink
82010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
362010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-182.2stageLink
362010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-18stageLink
42010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-172.2stageLink
42010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-17stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-13UPTstageLink
842010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1442010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1462010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-10UPTstageLink
962010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1422010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1472010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1102010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-06UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-142.2stageLink
82010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-132.2stageLink
212010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
212010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
222010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-251.1onedayLink
362010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-241.1onedayLink
142010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-171.1onedayLink
402010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-131.1onedayLink
32010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-092.1stageLink
22010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-082.1stageLink
62010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-072.1stageLink
332010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-072.1stageLink
272010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-062.1stageLink
52010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-021.1onedayLink
242010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
812010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
552010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.HCstageLink
822010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-211.1onedayLink
802010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-171.1onedayLink
442010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-141.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-072.1stageLink
1402010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-062.1stageLink
532010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-052.1stageLink
262010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-031.1onedayLink
52010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-281.1onedayLink
312010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-212.1stageLink
492010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-112.1stageLink
372010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-102.1stageLink
742010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
242009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-162.2stageLink
562009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-152.2stageLink
1052009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-142.2stageLink
692009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-132.2stageLink
152009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-122.2stageLink
32009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-112.2stageLink
1132009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-102.2stageLink
82009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-04-262.2stageLink
172009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-04-252.2stageLink
342009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-292.HCstageLink
202009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-292.HCstageLink
652009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-282.HCstageLink
452009 Classic Loire Atlantique (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-201.2onedayLink
2008 Races
952008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-10-12HConedayLink
282008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-10-051.1onedayLink
122008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-272.1stageLink
472008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-272.1stageLink
652008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-262.1stageLink
682008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-252.1stageLink
1252008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-211.1onedayLink
352008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-171.1onedayLink
812008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-141.HConedayLink
732008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-131.HConedayLink
562008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-311.1onedayLink
632008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-27ProTstageLink
582008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-26ProTstageLink
972008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-25ProTstageLink
1262008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-24ProTstageLink
1312008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-23ProTstageLink
1082008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-22ProTstageLink
1362008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-21ProTstageLink
332008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-20ProTstageLink
332008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-20ProTstageLink
142008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-031.1onedayLink
92008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-061.1onedayLink
732008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-072.HCstageLink
152008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-062.HCstageLink
692008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-052.HCstageLink
642008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-042.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...