Name: Stéphane Poulhies

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1985-06-26
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47368.472371
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1672017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2017-10-011.HConedayLink
942017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-301.1onedayLink
862017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-171.1onedayLink
992017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-031.HConedayLink
612017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-252.1multiLink
942017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
1052017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
472017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-232.1multiLink
622017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Armee de Terre2017-07-251.1onedayLink
942017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
522017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-182.1multiLink
1132017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-172.1multiLink
282017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-162.1multiLink
1162017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-152.1multiLink
52017 An Post Ras Stage 6 An Post Ras Stage 6 (Yannis Yssaad, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-262.2multiLink
102017 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Regan Gough, NZl, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-252.2multiLink
32017 An Post Ras Stage 3 An Post Ras Stage 3 (Matthew Teggart, Irl, won)Armée de Terre2017-05-232.2multiLink
92017 An Post Ras Stage 1 An Post Ras Stage 1 (Nicolai Brøchner, Den, won)Armée de Terre2017-05-212.2multiLink
852017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-142.1multiLink
1002017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-132.1multiLink
742017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-112.1multiLink
932017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-171.1onedayLink
632017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-03-311.1onedayLink
1082017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-232.1multiLink
1192017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-222.1multiLink
932017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-212.1multiLink
2016 Races
552016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-091.HConedayLink
442016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-061.1onedayLink
672016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-10-021.1onedayLink
582016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Armee de Terre2016-09-181.1onedayLink
382016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2016-09-041.HConedayLink
232016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-262.1multiLink
682016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-252.1multiLink
362016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-252.1multiLink
172016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-242.1multiLink
322016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-232.1multiLink
72016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 7 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 7 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-26CNmultiLink
32016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-192.1multiLink
912016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-182.1multiLink
1012016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
22016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
72016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-162.1multiLink
612016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-132.1multiLink
752016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
762016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
402016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
612016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
932016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
262016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-241.1onedayLink
602016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-171.1onedayLink
402016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
42016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1062016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
692016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-252.1multiLink
1152016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-242.1multiLink
1232016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-142.1multiLink
502016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-132.1multiLink
162016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-122.1multiLink
1032016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-072.1multiLink
1142016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-052.1multiLink
462016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-042.1multiLink
372016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-032.1multiLink
2014 Races
92014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-29CNstageLink
752014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-252.1stageLink
402014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-242.1stageLink
512014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-182.1stageLink
272014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-172.1stageLink
532014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-162.1stageLink
192014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-112.HCstageLink
882014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-102.HCstageLink
502014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-082.HCstageLink
132014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-072.HCstageLink
922014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
412014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
172014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
442014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-092.1stageLink
1532014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-082.1stageLink
1192014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-072.1stageLink
292014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-232.1stageLink
302014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-222.1stageLink
1042014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-212.1stageLink
1192014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-202.1stageLink
782014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-192.1stageLink
1062014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-092.1stageLink
982014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-082.1stageLink
132014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-072.1stageLink
362014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-062.1stageLink
1062014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1082013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
992013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
952013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-112.HCstageLink
112013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-102.HCstageLink
792013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-092.HCstageLink
862013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-082.HCstageLink
602013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-072.HCstageLink
552013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis , Solutions2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-152.1stageLink
132013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-142.1stageLink
122013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-262.HCstageLink
712013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-252.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1432013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-232.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-222.HCstageLink
172013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-122.1stageLink
632013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-112.1stageLink
522013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-102.1stageLink
432013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-282.HCstageLink
302013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1342013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1602013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1002013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1292013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-232.HCstageLink
332013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-222.HCstageLink
422013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-212.HCstageLink
302013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
702013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-052.1stageLink
782013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-042.1stageLink
912013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-032.1stageLink
172013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-032.1stageLink
962013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
32013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
122013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
202013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
422013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-032.1stageLink
842013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-022.1stageLink
1452013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-012.1stageLink
52013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-032.1stageLink
252013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-022.1stageLink
332013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-012.1stageLink
422013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-312.1stageLink
252013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1092012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1032012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-021.1onedayLink
1342012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-302.1stageLink
542012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-292.1stageLink
1682012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-282.1stageLink
1862012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-272.1stageLink
32012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
672012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
382012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
72012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-262.1stageLink
1002012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-252.1stageLink
1142012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-242.1stageLink
1022012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
382012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-212.1stageLink
1122012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-202.1stageLink
1082012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-192.1stageLink
612012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-182.1stageLink
32012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-172.1stageLink
1112012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-162.1stageLink
622012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-152.1stageLink
1142012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1412012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1332012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-012.HCstageLink
492012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur Sojaun2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
1002012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-24stageLink
22012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-17stageLink
472012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-16stageLink
52012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-15stageLink
12012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-14stageLink
122012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-27stageLink
942012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-26stageLink
62012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-25stageLink
952012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-24stageLink
172012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-23stageLink
122012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-13stageLink
22012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-12stageLink
132012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15onedayLink
242012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
882012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-23stageLink
1242012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-22stageLink
1322012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-21stageLink
1532012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-20stageLink
132012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-19stageLink
1202012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-14onedayLink
42012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
1022012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-23stageLink
72012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-22stageLink
1062012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-21stageLink
1092012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-20stageLink
852012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-19stageLink
1112012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-12stageLink
52012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-11stageLink
112012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-10stageLink
372012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-09stageLink
522012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
12012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
422012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-04stageLink
42012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-03stageLink
242012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-02stageLink
502012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-01stageLink
642012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02onedayLink
432011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-16onedayLink
332011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-11onedayLink
1012011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-28onedayLink
1042011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-26stageLink
1072011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
82011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
32011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-24stageLink
242011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-23stageLink
802011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-19stageLink
62011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-18stageLink
672011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-17stageLink
882011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-16stageLink
372011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-04stageLink
282011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-03stageLink
22011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
412011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-19stageLink
682011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-18stageLink
842011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-17stageLink
52011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-27stageLink
1582011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-26stageLink
1562011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-25stageLink
82011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-22stageLink
702011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-21stageLink
1112011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-19stageLink
972011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-18stageLink
392011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-08stageLink
412011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-07stageLink
432011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-06stageLink
52011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-05stageLink
572011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17onedayLink
1252011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14onedayLink
142011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-12onedayLink
202011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-07onedayLink
1592011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
992011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-30stageLink
1562011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26onedayLink
582011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-23onedayLink
52011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
72011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-16onedayLink
932011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
532011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
1302011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
1072011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-02onedayLink
272011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
62011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-06stageLink
12011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-05stageLink
912011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-04stageLink
42011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-03stageLink
92011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
1682010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-03stageLink
1532010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-02stageLink
1782010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-01stageLink
1472010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-30stageLink
722010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-19onedayLink
502010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-12onedayLink
1552010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-11onedayLink
762010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-29onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-27stageLink
1262010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-26stageLink
1242010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-26stageLink
992010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-25stageLink
1202010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-14stageLink
1002010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-13stageLink
72010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-12stageLink
12010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-11stageLink
552010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-10stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
882010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
72010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-31stageLink
22010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-30stageLink
1082010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-29stageLink
142010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-28stageLink
112010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-20stageLink
842010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
32010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
52010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-18stageLink
1122010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-131.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-302.HCstageLink
982010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-292.HCstageLink
982010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1562010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1092010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-262.HCstageLink
822010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-232.1stageLink
852010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-222.1stageLink
1032010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-212.1stageLink
1142010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-202.1stageLink
62010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-192.1stageLink
822010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-092.HCstageLink
912010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-082.HCstageLink
652010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1482010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-062.HCstageLink
422010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-052.HCstageLink
572010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-11HISonedayLink
532010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-071.HConedayLink
622010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.2stageLink
232010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.2stageLink
1062010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-262.2stageLink
562010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-252.2stageLink
792010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-242.2stageLink
262010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-242.2stageLink
572010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-232.2stageLink
512010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-222.2stageLink
512010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-171.1onedayLink
202010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-072.1stageLink
432010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-062.1stageLink
522010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-052.1stageLink
852010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-031.1onedayLink
1152010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-192.1stageLink
972010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-182.1stageLink
1072010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-172.1stageLink
1182010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-162.1stageLink
1172010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-152.1stageLink
1132010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-142.1stageLink
1052010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-122.1stageLink
1162010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-112.1stageLink
552010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-102.1stageLink
962010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-092.1stageLink
832010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-082.1stageLink
662010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
412009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-102.HCstageLink
732009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-092.HCstageLink
1032009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-082.HCstageLink
802009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-072.HCstageLink
812009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-062.HCstageLink
632009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-04-12HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
1622008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-10-032.1stageLink
1152008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-10-022.1stageLink
472008 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-09-301.1onedayLink
DNF2008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-24ProTstageLink
1262008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-23ProTstageLink
1172008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-22ProTstageLink
512008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-21ProTstageLink
1322008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-20ProTstageLink
1322008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-20ProTstageLink
DNF2008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-092.HCstageLink
1382008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-082.HCstageLink
222008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-072.HCstageLink
22008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-062.HCstageLink
1042008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-052.HCstageLink
862008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-031.1onedayLink
652008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-182.1stageLink
952008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-182.1stageLink
842008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-172.1stageLink
252008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-162.1stageLink
672008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-04-171.1onedayLink
1682008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
672008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-082.1stageLink
272008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-072.1stageLink
682008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-051.1onedayLink
1192008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-011.HConedayLink
112008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-172.1stageLink
992008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-152.1stageLink
62008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-102.1stageLink
62008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-092.1stageLink
1352008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-082.1stageLink
652008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-072.1stageLink
952008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-062.1stageLink
2007 Races
1172007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)France A2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
362007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)French National Team A2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
12007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)France A2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
832007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-08-092.1stageLink
932007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-08-082.1stageLink
732007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-07-312.HCstageLink
502007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-07-302.HCstageLink
152007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-07-292.HCstageLink
922007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-07-282.HCstageLink
932007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-06-242.1stageLink
722007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-06-232.1stageLink
992007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-06-222.1stageLink
52007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-06-212.1stageLink
72007 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-06-031.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-272.1stageLink
792007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-262.1stageLink
1082007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-252.1stageLink
1112007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-242.1stageLink
1062007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-232.1stageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-202.1stageLink
882007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-192.1stageLink
432007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-182.1stageLink
DNF2007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-102.HCstageLink
1752007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-092.HCstageLink
1712007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-05-082.HCstageLink
702007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-04-191.1onedayLink
222007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
1042007 Gent - Wevelgem (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-04-11ProTonedayLink
DNF2007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
782007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-03-281.1onedayLink
932007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-03-071.1onedayLink
1072007 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-01-312.1stageLink
812007 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-01-302.1stageLink
952007 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-01-292.1stageLink
332007 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-01-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
672006 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-10-081.2UonedayLink
672006 Paris - Tours (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-10-08ProTonedayLink
372006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-10-051.1onedayLink
182006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-09-302.1stageLink
982006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-09-292.1stageLink
202006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-09-282.1stageLink
552006 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-312.1stageLink
762006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-252.1stageLink
942006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-252.1stageLink
202006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-242.1stageLink
1112006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-232.1stageLink
52006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-222.1stageLink
252006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-201.1onedayLink
652006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-182.1stageLink
702006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-172.1stageLink
762006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-162.1stageLink
962006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-152.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-032.1stageLink
462006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-022.1stageLink
162006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)France Espoirs2006-06-182.2stageLink
892006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-172.2stageLink
882006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-162.2stageLink
342006 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-152.2stageLink
22006 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)French National Team2006-06-052.2UstageLink
42006 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)French National Team2006-06-042.2UstageLink
712006 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)French National Team2006-06-042.2UstageLink
72006 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)French National Team2006-06-032.2UstageLink
1122006 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)French National Team2006-06-022.2UstageLink
272006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Albi Velo Sport2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
DNF2006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Blaise Sonnery, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2006-05-212.2UstageLink
892006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Albi Velo Sport2006-05-202.2UstageLink
92006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Mathieu Delaroziere, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2006-05-202.2UstageLink
812006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Albi Velo Sport2006-05-192.2UstageLink
152006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Albi Velo Sport2006-05-182.2UstageLink
52006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)French National Team2006-03-312.2stageLink
232006 (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Albi Velo Sport2006-03-051.2onedayLink
2005 Races
62005 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)France Espoirs2005-09-172.2stageLink
242005 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)France Espoirs2005-09-172.2stageLink
192005 (Erki Putsep, Est, won)France Espoirs2005-09-162.2stageLink
DNF2005 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)French National Team2005-08-182.1stageLink
852005 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)French National Team2005-08-172.1stageLink
212005 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)French National Team2005-08-162.1stageLink
82005 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-08-022.1stageLink
892005 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 2 (Robert Kriegs, Ger, won)French National Team2005-06-182.2stageLink
222005 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 1 (Christian Leben, Ger, won)French National Team2005-06-172.2stageLink
142005 Mainfranken-Tour Prologue (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)French National Team2005-06-162.2stageLink
702005 Boucles du Tarn (Christophe Cousinie, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2005-05-28NEonedayLink
722005 (Mathieu Perget, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2005-05-222.2stageLink
62005 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Albi Velo Sport2005-05-212.2stageLink
12005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2005-05-212.2stageLink
972005 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)Albi Velo Sport2005-05-202.2stageLink
72005 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Albi Velo Sport2005-05-192.2stageLink
802005 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)French National Team2005-04-032.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...