Name: Brice Feillu

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1985-07-26
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
61170.42625
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
202017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-151.1multiLink
1022017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-081.HConedayLink
672017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-051.1onedayLink
662017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-281.1onedayLink
482017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-272.1multiLink
312017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-262.1multiLink
652017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-161.1onedayLink
902017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
782017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-252.1multiLink
762017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
322017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
922017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-232.1multiLink
352017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-222.1multiLink
72017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-122.1multiLink
42017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-112.1multiLink
312017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-102.1multiLink
592017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-092.1multiLink
352017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-082.1multiLink
262017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
492017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-182.1multiLink
122017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-172.1multiLink
322017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-162.1multiLink
72017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-152.1multiLink
182017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
482017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
782017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
402017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
322017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-142.1multiLink
302017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-132.1multiLink
592017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-112.1multiLink
692017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
1172015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
872017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-151.HConedayLink
662015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1472017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
572017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1392017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
862017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
552017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-262.1multiLink
1442017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-252.1multiLink
762017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-242.1multiLink
342017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-232.1multiLink
222017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-181.1onedayLink
162017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-251.1onedayLink
322017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-232.1multiLink
712017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-222.1multiLink
672017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-212.1multiLink
602017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-192.1multiLink
382017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-182.1multiLink
672017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-121.HConedayLink
552017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-241.HConedayLink
822016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-212.1multiLink
312016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-202.1multiLink
412016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-012.1multiLink
762016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-312.1multiLink
572016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-262.1multiLink
1132016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-252.1multiLink
182016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-252.1multiLink
1162016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-242.1multiLink
1352016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-232.1multiLink
182016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-132.1multiLink
122016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-122.1multiLink
582016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-112.1multiLink
432016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-102.1multiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-22WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-21WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-20WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-18WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-17WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-16WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-15WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-13WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-09WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-08WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-07WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-06WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-05WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-04WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-02WTmultiLink
342016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
272016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
322016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
132016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
342016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
482016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
412016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-281.1multiLink
612016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
312016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
542016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
542016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
592016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1332016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-24WTonedayLink
612016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-161.1onedayLink
282016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-141.HConedayLink
982016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-131.HConedayLink
1352016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-061.HConedayLink
582016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-021.1onedayLink
712016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-212.1multiLink
1142016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.1multiLink
242016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-072.1multiLink
582016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-062.1multiLink
292016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-052.1multiLink
552016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-042.1multiLink
1112016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-032.1multiLink
602016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
992015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-212.1multiLink
442015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-202.1multiLink
252015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-192.1multiLink
172015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-182.1multiLink
302015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-152.1multiLink
112015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.1multiLink
452015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.1multiLink
182015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-122.1multiLink
322015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-112.1multiLink
672015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-23WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-22WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-20WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-19WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-18WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-17WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-15WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-14WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-10WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-07WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1952015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1972015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
292015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
102015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
932015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
512015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
202015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-032.1multiLink
792015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-022.1multiLink
232015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-012.1multiLink
1092015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-302.1multiLink
1182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-292.1multiLink
832015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-282.1multiLink
382015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-272.1multiLink
462015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1112015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
882015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-222.1multiLink
632015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-212.1multiLink
162015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-082.1multiLink
992015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-072.1multiLink
1302015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-062.1multiLink
1412015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-052.1multiLink
1032015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-042.1multiLink
972015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-252.1multiLink
632015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-242.1multiLink
962015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-232.1multiLink
342015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-222.1multiLink
292015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-212.1multiLink
402015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-202.1multiLink
172015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
732014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-06-29CNstageLink
292014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-222.1stageLink
132014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-212.1stageLink
162014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-202.1stageLink
232014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-012.HCstageLink
482014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-312.HCstageLink
332014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-302.HCstageLink
72014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-292.HCstageLink
882014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-282.HCstageLink
542014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-112.1stageLink
202014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-102.1stageLink
352014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-092.1stageLink
762014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-092.1stageLink
542014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-082.1stageLink
432014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-302.HCstageLink
122014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
312014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
342014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
232014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
442014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
372014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
722014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
792014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-232.1stageLink
362014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-222.1stageLink
92014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-092.1stageLink
1142014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-082.1stageLink
952014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-072.1stageLink
1082014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-062.1stageLink
1402014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
902013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Sojasun2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
612013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-08-132.1stageLink
1072013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-08-122.1stageLink
882013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Sojasun2013-08-112.1stageLink
972013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Sojasun2013-08-102.1stageLink
862013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-08-092.1stageLink
1482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-21FrancestageLink
952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-07-20FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-16FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-09FrancestageLink
982013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-07-05FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-03FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-07-01FrancestageLink
442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-06-29FrancestageLink
972013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
232013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sojasun2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sojasun2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-262.HCstageLink
282013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-05-252.HCstageLink
832013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-242.HCstageLink
392013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sojasun2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1252013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Sojasun2013-05-222.HCstageLink
852013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1252013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-272.HCstageLink
132013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Sojasun2013-04-262.HCstageLink
392013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-252.HCstageLink
282013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-242.HCstageLink
172013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Sojasun2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1632013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-222.HCstageLink
632013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-212.HCstageLink
852013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-142.1stageLink
492013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-132.1stageLink
372013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Sojasun2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
712013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
832013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
672013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-02-172.1stageLink
1032013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-02-162.1stageLink
582013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-02-102.1stageLink
1162013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-092.1stageLink
1322013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-02-072.1stageLink
1052013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
832012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
222012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-262.1stageLink
232012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-252.1stageLink
52012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-242.1stageLink
442012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
292012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-212.1stageLink
82012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-202.1stageLink
72012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-192.1stageLink
482012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-182.1stageLink
1162012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-172.1stageLink
72012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-162.1stageLink
312012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-152.1stageLink
132012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-022.1stageLink
572012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-012.1stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-22stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-21stageLink
1482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-20stageLink
772012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-19stageLink
52012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-18stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-16stageLink
192012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-15stageLink
1552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-14stageLink
1552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-13stageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-12stageLink
672012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-11stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-09stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-08stageLink
432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-07stageLink
1662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-06stageLink
1922012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-05stageLink
1922012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-04stageLink
1962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-03stageLink
1982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
312012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-21stageLink
622012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-10stageLink
352012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-09stageLink
592012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-08stageLink
612012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-07stageLink
552012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-06stageLink
432012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-05stageLink
642012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-04stageLink
1212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-03stageLink
192012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-26onedayLink
392012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-20stageLink
642012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-19stageLink
412012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-18stageLink
442012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-17stageLink
482012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-16stageLink
1322012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-13stageLink
1302012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-12stageLink
1022012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-11stageLink
772012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-22onedayLink
282012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-18onedayLink
32012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15stageLink
272012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-14stageLink
522012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-13stageLink
82012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
532012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-06stageLink
292012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-05stageLink
252012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04stageLink
842012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04stageLink
642012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-03stageLink
752012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-30onedayLink
202012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-25stageLink
402012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
132012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-23stageLink
152012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-22stageLink
492012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-21stageLink
492012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-20stageLink
1142012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-19stageLink
1312012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-29onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
532012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-19stageLink
652012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-18stageLink
1342012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-07onedayLink
1792012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-06onedayLink
1022012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-04onedayLink
1382011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-02stageLink
1442011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-01stageLink
1442011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-30stageLink
942011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-29stageLink
122011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-16onedayLink
1272011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-09onedayLink
502011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-28onedayLink
592011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-26stageLink
182011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
1062011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
1102011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-24stageLink
1092011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Leopard Trek2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-04stageLink
1292011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-03stageLink
1682011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-02stageLink
1632011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-01stageLink
1752011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-31stageLink
992011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-10stageLink
432011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-09stageLink
642011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-08stageLink
772011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-07stageLink
352011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-06stageLink
662011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-05stageLink
282011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-04stageLink
622011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-26stageLink
152011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-23stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-10stageLink
632011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-08stageLink
972011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-07stageLink
492011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-06stageLink
692011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-05stageLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-11stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-10stageLink
802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-09stageLink
282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-08stageLink
422011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-01stageLink
412011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-30stageLink
1122011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-29stageLink
582011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-28stageLink
862011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-27stageLink
872011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-26stageLink
1492011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
1302011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-26stageLink
1712011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-25stageLink
1232011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-24stageLink
1682011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-23stageLink
1742011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-22stageLink
1392011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-21stageLink
822011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-11stageLink
1062011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-10stageLink
1462011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-09stageLink
422011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-08stageLink
1532011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-07stageLink
992011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-06stageLink
492011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-27onedayLink
662011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-20stageLink
992011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-19stageLink
342011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-18stageLink
872011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-17stageLink
1222011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-16stageLink
892011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-10onedayLink
1172011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-09onedayLink
882011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-07onedayLink
692010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-26onedayLink
1322010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-12onedayLink
1122010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-29onedayLink
792010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-27stageLink
712010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-26stageLink
1352010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-26stageLink
612010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-25stageLink
172010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-24stageLink
1322010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-22onedayLink
382010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-14stageLink
612010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-13stageLink
892010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-12stageLink
522010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-11stageLink
642010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-10stageLink
942010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-08stageLink
232010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
952010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
862010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-19UPTstageLink
1022010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-18UPTstageLink
512010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17UPTstageLink
1492010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1382010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-15UPTstageLink
952010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-14UPTstageLink
842010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-13UPTstageLink
622010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-12UPTstageLink
562010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-062.HCstageLink
352010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-052.HCstageLink
372010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-042.HCstageLink
452010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-032.HCstageLink
432010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-022.HCstageLink
132010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-301.1onedayLink
82010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-291.1onedayLink
432010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-232.1stageLink
372010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
462010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-212.1stageLink
442010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-202.1stageLink
732010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-192.1stageLink
702010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-092.HCstageLink
222010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-082.HCstageLink
872010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1002010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1192010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-052.HCstageLink
272010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
272010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-181.1onedayLink
212010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-171.1onedayLink
852010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-052.1stageLink
1572010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-042.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...