Name: Yann Guyot

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1984-05-02
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47774.361225
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
412017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1182017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-301.1onedayLink
872017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Armee de Terre2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Armee de Terre2017-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
102015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-05-31onedayLink
562015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-051.1onedayLink
662015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-221.1onedayLink
732015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
422015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)ADT2017-03-151.2onedayLink
72015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-03-011.1onedayLink
362015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Equipe Cycliste de l'Amee de Terre2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-251.1onedayLink
762017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-052.1multiLink
942017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-042.1multiLink
472017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-032.1multiLink
1272017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-022.1multiLink
872017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
322015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
932016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-091.HConedayLink
492016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-061.1onedayLink
772016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-10-021.1onedayLink
712016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Armee de Terre2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-182.1multiLink
1202016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-172.1multiLink
1112016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Armée de Terre2016-08-162.1multiLink
462016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-311.1onedayLink
762016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
602016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1022016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
602016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-26CNmultiLink
852016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-192.1multiLink
422016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-182.1multiLink
832016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
1002016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
1082016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-121.1onedayLink
122016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-281.1multiLink
702016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2016-05-221.1onedayLink
1142016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-132.1multiLink
492016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
172016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
552016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1002016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
952016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
742016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-241.1onedayLink
412016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-161.1onedayLink
452016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-031.1onedayLink
432016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1192016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1182016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
572016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-191.1onedayLink
712016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-281.1onedayLink
672016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-271.1onedayLink
782016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-212.1multiLink
1212016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Armee de Terre2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-132.1multiLink
352016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-122.1multiLink
712016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-28CNmultiLink
922015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-212.1multiLink
942015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-202.1multiLink
1072015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-192.1multiLink
972015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-182.1multiLink
422015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-301.1multiLink
542015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Armee de Terre2015-02-222.1multiLink
822015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)ADT2015-02-212.1multiLink
1152015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-082.1multiLink
1262015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-072.1multiLink
1142015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-062.1multiLink
572015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-052.1multiLink
1512015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-042.1multiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
912013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-252.HCstageLink
622013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-242.HCstageLink
872013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-232.HCstageLink
1052013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-222.HCstageLink
742013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1202013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1212013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-192.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
952013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1482013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-252.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1322013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1532013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-242.HCstageLink
982013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1152013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1122013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1762013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
752013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.1stageLink
1102013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
972013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
562013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
572013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
832013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
442012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1432012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1052012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
922012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
302012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-122.1stageLink
292012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-112.1stageLink
982012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-102.1stageLink
222012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-092.1stageLink
812012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-082.1stageLink
872012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-072.1stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-22stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-21stageLink
1212012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-20stageLink
1062012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-19stageLink
772012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-18stageLink
1472012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
1402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
1102012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
1192012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
1122012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
1132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-09stageLink
1592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-08stageLink
1272012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-07stageLink
1462012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-06stageLink
1662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-05stageLink
1632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-04stageLink
1642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-03stageLink
1942012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-02stageLink
1942012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-02stageLink
782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-01stageLink
782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-01stageLink
1312012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-30stageLink
1312012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-30stageLink
52012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)E.C. Arme De Terre C.S.A.D.L.2012-06-17stageLink
852012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-17stageLink
752012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)E.C. Arme De Terre C.S.A.D.L.2012-06-16stageLink
262012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-16stageLink
522012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)E.C. Arme De Terre C.S.A.D.L.2012-06-15stageLink
292012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-15stageLink
822012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-14stageLink
632012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)E.C. Arme De Terre C.S.A.D.L.2012-06-14stageLink
252012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-02stageLink
372012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-01stageLink
482012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-31stageLink
972012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-30stageLink
482012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-27stageLink
362012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-26stageLink
1172012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
1242012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
1262012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22onedayLink
1072012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-15onedayLink
392012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-11onedayLink
DNF2012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)CSA Des Loges Armee De Te2012-04-06stageLink
192012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-31onedayLink
872012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-25stageLink
1202012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
1082012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-23stageLink
1252012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-22stageLink
872012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-21stageLink
722012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-20stageLink
1082012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-19stageLink
1002012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-23stageLink
772012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-22stageLink
752012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-21stageLink
942012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-20stageLink
512012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-04stageLink
772012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-03stageLink
772012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-02stageLink
862012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-01stageLink
542012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Projet 1t4i2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
642011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-14onedayLink
1222011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-10onedayLink
952011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-04onedayLink
922011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28onedayLink
792011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-21onedayLink
322011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-13stageLink
532011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-12stageLink
522011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-11stageLink
902011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-10stageLink
592011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-09stageLink
752011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-07stageLink
262011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-06stageLink
722011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-04stageLink
862011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-03stageLink
392011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2011-07-31stageLink
1252011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Armee de Terre2011-07-30stageLink
802011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2011-07-29stageLink
1432011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2011-07-28stageLink
DNF2011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-05stageLink
582011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-04stageLink
1092011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
92011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Ile de France2011-06-25stageLink
472011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Ile de France2011-06-23stageLink
DNF2011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-19stageLink
732011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-18stageLink
612011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-17stageLink
1022011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-16stageLink
762011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-15stageLink
322011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joer, Est, won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2011-06-12stageLink
442011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2011-06-11stageLink
282011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2011-06-09stageLink
962011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-05stageLink
762011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-04stageLink
1092011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-03stageLink
1132011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-02stageLink
852011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-01stageLink
1082011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-29stageLink
712011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-28stageLink
902011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-27stageLink
942011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-26stageLink
1112011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-25stageLink
852011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-05-01stageLink
1362011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-01stageLink
202011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-30stageLink
1372011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-30stageLink
992011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-29stageLink
1122011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-29stageLink
1092011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-28stageLink
912011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-28stageLink
1052011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-27stageLink
372011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-27stageLink
832011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-26stageLink
1072011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-26stageLink
1542011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-25stageLink
1152011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-25stageLink
1552011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-24stageLink
802011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-08stageLink
792011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-07stageLink
622011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06stageLink
482011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06stageLink
932011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-05stageLink
332011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-02onedayLink
1222011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-24stageLink
982011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-23stageLink
1032011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-23stageLink
892011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-22stageLink
992011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-21stageLink
732011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-20onedayLink
622011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-19onedayLink
632011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2011-03-13onedayLink
972011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-24stageLink
952011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-23stageLink
1062011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-22stageLink
1122011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-21stageLink
672011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-20stageLink
1062011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-13stageLink
1312011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-12stageLink
1192011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-11stageLink
1352011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10stageLink
1432011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09stageLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06stageLink
1092011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-05stageLink
1162011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-04stageLink
1152011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-03stageLink
1002011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
192010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Saur Sojassun2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - Ac Noyal Chatillon2010-06-26stageLink
372010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Chtillon2010-06-131.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)French National Team2010-05-291.1onedayLink
1252010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
212010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-251.1onedayLink
1082010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-232.1stageLink
842010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-222.1stageLink
872010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-212.1stageLink
512010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-141.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Sojasun Espoirs ACNC2010-04-102.2stageLink
912010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Sojasun Espoirs ACNC2010-04-092.2stageLink
442010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-092.1stageLink
422010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-082.1stageLink
292010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-072.1stageLink
132010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-072.1stageLink
712010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-062.1stageLink
12010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-031.1onedayLink
1122010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-282.HCstageLink
622010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1132010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-272.HCstageLink
12010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Sojasun Ac Noyal C2010-03-211.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-14HISstageLink
1412010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-13HISstageLink
1612010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-12HISstageLink
1202010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-11HISstageLink
1492010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-10HISstageLink
1222010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-09HISstageLink
1722010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-08HISstageLink
802010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-07HISstageLink
502010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-252.1stageLink
522010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-242.1stageLink
642010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-232.1stageLink
732010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-222.1stageLink
492010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Belln, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-212.1stageLink
902010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-072.1stageLink
1212010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-062.1stageLink
692010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-052.1stageLink
742010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-042.1stageLink
942010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-032.1stageLink
212010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
222009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Agritubel2009-06-071.HConedayLink
212009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-05-312.2stageLink
532009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-05-302.2stageLink
422009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-05-292.2stageLink
DNF2009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Agritubel2009-04-22HISonedayLink
192009 (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Agritubel2009-04-192.2stageLink
52009 (Christophe Laurent, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-04-182.2stageLink
12009 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-04-172.2stageLink
52009 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-04-162.2stageLink
542009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-03-292.HCstageLink
782009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-03-292.HCstageLink
412009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-03-282.HCstageLink
932009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2009-03-221.2onedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Agritubel2009-03-15HISstageLink
882009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Agritubel2009-03-14HISstageLink
422009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Agritubel2009-03-13HISstageLink
1162009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-03-12HISstageLink
492009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Agritubel2009-03-11HISstageLink
852009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-03-10HISstageLink
1192009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-03-09HISstageLink
642009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Agritubel2009-03-08HISstageLink
1012009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-02-282.2stageLink
652009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-02-272.2stageLink
32009 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-10-18MEonedayLink
1692008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-10-12HConedayLink
232008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-09-272.1stageLink
282008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-09-272.1stageLink
1112008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-09-262.1stageLink
152008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-09-252.1stageLink
1212008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-09-242.1stageLink
542008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2008-09-211.1onedayLink
902008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-09-171.1onedayLink
1032008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-09-141.HConedayLink
1012008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-09-131.HConedayLink
1242008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-311.1onedayLink
532008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 8 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-222.HCstageLink
622008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-212.HCstageLink
732008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-202.HCstageLink
1032008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-192.HCstageLink
1162008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-172.HCstageLink
952008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-162.HCstageLink
682008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-152.HCstageLink
532008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-142.HCstageLink
932008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-08-132.HCstageLink
792008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2008-08-031.1onedayLink
992008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Ctes d'Armor Cyclisme2008-07-312.2stageLink
182008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Ctes d'Armor Cyclisme2008-07-302.2stageLink
512008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2008-06-222.2stageLink
322008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2008-06-212.2stageLink
892008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2008-06-202.2stageLink
142008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2008-06-192.2stageLink
372008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Equipe de France2008-05-311.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Maitre Jacques Cotes d'Armor2008-05-112.2stageLink
682008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gal Malacarne, Fra, won)Maitre Jacques Cotes d'Armor2008-05-102.2stageLink
282008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Maitre Jacques Cotes d'Armor2008-05-102.2stageLink
62008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Maitre Jacques Cotes d'Armor2008-05-092.2stageLink
382008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-302.2stageLink
132008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-292.2stageLink
112008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-282.2stageLink
272008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-272.2stageLink
612008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-262.2stageLink
312008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-04-23HConedayLink
522008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Ctes d'Armor-Matre Jacques2008-04-191.2onedayLink
72008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-04-191.1onedayLink
72008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-04-151.1onedayLink
1672008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
42008 (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-04-041.1onedayLink
722008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis2008-03-302.HCstageLink
292008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis2008-03-302.HCstageLink
1092008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Cofidis2008-03-292.HCstageLink
212008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-03-231.1onedayLink
442008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis2008-03-16HCstageLink
382008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis2008-03-15HCstageLink
362008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Cofidis2008-03-14HCstageLink
432008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cofidis2008-03-13HCstageLink
162008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Cofidis2008-03-12HCstageLink
412008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis2008-03-11HCstageLink
1322008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis2008-03-10HCstageLink
672008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis2008-03-09HCstageLink
672008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis2008-03-09HCstageLink
312008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Cofidis2008-03-021.1onedayLink
332008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-02-241.1onedayLink
712008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-02-172.1stageLink
762008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-02-162.1stageLink
282008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-02-152.1stageLink
392008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-02-142.1stageLink
192008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2008-02-132.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
382007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2007-10-111.1onedayLink
902007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-10-042.1stageLink
302007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-09-231.1onedayLink
332007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Cofidis2007-09-161.HConedayLink
1262007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-09-151.HConedayLink
822007 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-09-051.1onedayLink
352007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-08-312.1stageLink
252007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-08-312.1stageLink
252007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangre, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-08-302.1stageLink
242007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-08-292.1stageLink
262007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-08-282.1stageLink
252007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-08-261.1onedayLink
1502007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-08-10ProTstageLink
202007 La Poly Normande (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Cofidis2007-08-051.1onedayLink
822007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frdric Finot, Fra, won)Cofidis2007-06-242.1stageLink
572007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Cofidis2007-06-232.1stageLink
602007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Cofidis2007-06-222.1stageLink
492007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Cofidis2007-06-212.1stageLink
832007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 4 (Jose Azevedo, Por, won)Cofidis2007-06-172.1stageLink
712007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Andre Vital, Por, won)Cofidis2007-06-162.1stageLink
842007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis2007-06-152.1stageLink
1152007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Cofidis2007-06-142.1stageLink
492007 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-06-031.1onedayLink
22007 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-06-021.1onedayLink
592007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-232.1stageLink
292007 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-202.1stageLink
602007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangre, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-202.1stageLink
742007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-192.1stageLink
1332007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-182.1stageLink
472007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-132.HCstageLink
202007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-122.HCstageLink
282007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-112.HCstageLink
962007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-102.HCstageLink
312007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-092.HCstageLink
92007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-082.HCstageLink
272007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2007-05-082.HCstageLink
592007 (Mikel Gaztaaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-05-011.1onedayLink
22007 (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Cofidis2007-04-211.1onedayLink
832007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangre, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-04-191.1onedayLink
302007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sbastien Joly, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-04-171.1onedayLink
32007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-04-061.1onedayLink
552007 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-03-182.1stageLink
1162007 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-03-172.1stageLink
772007 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-03-162.1stageLink
1042007 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-03-152.1stageLink
1102007 Milano-Torino (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Cofidis2007-03-101.HConedayLink
392007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-03-071.1onedayLink
972007 GP di Lugano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-03-041.1onedayLink
992007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crdit par Tlphone2007-02-251.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Anton Reshetnikov, Rus, won)French National Team2006-09-102.2stageLink
312006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Aurlien Passeron, Fra, won)French National Team2006-09-082.2stageLink
112006 GP Tell Stage 4 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)French National Team2006-08-272.2UstageLink
322006 GP Tell Stage 3 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)French National Team2006-08-262.2UstageLink
352006 GP Tell Stage 2 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)French National Team2006-08-252.2UstageLink
632006 GP Tell Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)French National Team2006-08-242.2UstageLink
642006 GP Tell Prologue (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)French National Team2006-08-232.2UstageLink
722006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)France Espoirs2006-06-182.2stageLink
782006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-172.2stageLink
222006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Benot Sinner, Fra, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-162.2stageLink
402006 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-152.2stageLink
312006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 6 (Davide Bragazzi, Ita, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-282.2stageLink
12006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-272.2stageLink
132006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-262.2stageLink
312006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-252.2stageLink
92006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-242.2stageLink
182006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Francisco Jos Pacheco, Spa, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-232.2stageLink
DNF2006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Blaise Sonnery, Fra, won)AVC Aix en Provance2006-05-212.2UstageLink
422006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)AVC Aix en Provance2006-05-202.2UstageLink
22006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Mathieu Delaroziere, Fra, won)AVC Aix en Provance2006-05-202.2UstageLink
222006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)AVC Aix en Provance2006-05-192.2UstageLink
32006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)AVC Aix en Provance2006-05-182.2UstageLink
272006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5b (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)France2006-04-302.2UstageLink
12006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)France2006-04-292.2UstageLink
142006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)France2006-04-282.2UstageLink
582006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)France2006-04-272.2UstageLink

Google results:

Loading...