Name: Daniel Martin

Nation: GBr
Birth Date: 1986-08-20
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
60850.21243104
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
362017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-07WTonedayLink
112017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-051.HConedayLink
72017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
522015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
142015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-011.HConedayLink
192017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-301.HConedayLink
462017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-281.1onedayLink
112017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-272.1multiLink
712017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
162015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Colombia2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-141.1onedayLink
212017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-131.1onedayLink
422017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
612017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Egan Arley Bernal Gomez, Colombia, won)Colombia2017-08-262.NcupmultiLink
102017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Egan Arley Bernal Gomez, Colombia, won)Colombia2017-08-252.NcupmultiLink
392017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui, Col, won)Colombia2017-08-232.NcupmultiLink
592017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Vasili Strokau, Blr, won)Colombia2017-08-222.NcupmultiLink
632017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Colombia2017-08-212.NcupmultiLink
482017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Colombia2017-08-202.NcupmultiLink
622017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Fabio Jakobsen, Ned, won)Colombia2017-08-192.NcupmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1122017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-182.1multiLink
402017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-172.1multiLink
312017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-152.1multiLink
22017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-11WTmultiLink
112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-10WTmultiLink
62017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-09WTmultiLink
612017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-08WTmultiLink
262017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-07WTmultiLink
562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-06WTmultiLink
672017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-05WTmultiLink
212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-04WTmultiLink
202017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Pavel Sivakov, Russian Federation, won)Colombia2017-05-272.NcupmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
22017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
552017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
152015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
22017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-19WTonedayLink
522017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
882017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-16WTonedayLink
372017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-091.1onedayLink
52017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-26WTmultiLink
272017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-262.1multiLink
102017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1462017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-252.1multiLink
352017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-242.1multiLink
62017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-24WTmultiLink
602017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-232.1multiLink
132017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-23WTmultiLink
22017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-22WTmultiLink
272017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-20WTmultiLink
1162017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
212015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
332017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
742017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
12017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
972017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
322017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-052.1multiLink
62017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-042.1multiLink
782017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-032.1multiLink
332017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
972015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-301.1onedayLink
1502015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
592016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
822016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
372016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-24WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-23WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-22WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-21WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-20WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-18WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-17WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-16WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-15WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-14WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-13WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-12WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-12WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-10WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-09WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-08WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-07WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-06WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-05WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-04WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-03WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-02WTmultiLink
22016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-12WTmultiLink
32016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-11WTmultiLink
42016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-10WTmultiLink
202016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-09WTmultiLink
302016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-08WTmultiLink
122016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-07WTmultiLink
522016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-06WTmultiLink
42016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-24WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-17WTmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-05WTmultiLink
472016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-24WTonedayLink
32016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-07WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-06WTmultiLink
252016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-05WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-04WTmultiLink
142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-27WTmultiLink
442016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-26WTmultiLink
122016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-25WTmultiLink
102016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-24WTmultiLink
12016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-23WTmultiLink
212016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-22WTmultiLink
172016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1232016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-061.1onedayLink
352016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
112016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
622016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-072.1multiLink
112016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-062.1multiLink
402016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-052.1multiLink
12016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-042.1multiLink
342016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
362015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colombia2015-10-092.1multiLink
492015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colombia2015-10-082.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-03WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-29WTmultiLink
222015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
522015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
272015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
42015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
32015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
432015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
752015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1092015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
772015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
272015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
152015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
262015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
632015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1302015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
2014 Races
822014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-132.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-122.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-112.HCstageLink
52014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-102.HCstageLink
702014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-092.HCstageLink
222014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-082.HCstageLink
862014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-072.HCstageLink
82014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-062.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
232014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
962014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
132014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
202014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
282014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
452014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
352014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
332013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
42013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
112013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Ireland2013-09-29CMstageLink
152013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Junior Men road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Colombia2013-09-28CMstageLink
312013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Junior Men time trial: Florence 25.34km (Igor Decraene, , won)Colombia2013-09-24CMstageLink
652013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-222.1stageLink
472013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-212.1stageLink
192013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-202.1stageLink
142013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-192.1stageLink
802013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-182.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-172.1stageLink
122013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-162.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-21FrancestageLink
972013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-19FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-18FrancestageLink
322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-17FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-16FrancestageLink
142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-14FrancestageLink
502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-13FrancestageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-12FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-11FrancestageLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-10FrancestageLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-09FrancestageLink
12013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-07FrancestageLink
152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-06FrancestageLink
562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-05FrancestageLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-03FrancestageLink
692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-01FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-30FrancestageLink
932013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-29FrancestageLink
122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
572013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-262.HCstageLink
642013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1062013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-242.HCstageLink
402013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1002013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-222.HCstageLink
12013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
42013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
422013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
132013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
92013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
12013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
192013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
532013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
42013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-092.1stageLink
262013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-072.1stageLink
702013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
22012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-211.HConedayLink
232012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
392012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
22012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
62012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
292012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
162012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
332012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Ireland2012-09-23CMstageLink
622012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
822012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
812012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
692012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
182012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
882012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Ireland2012-07-28LondonstageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-22stageLink
322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-21stageLink
612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-20stageLink
102012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-19stageLink
72012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-18stageLink
1362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-16stageLink
762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-15stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-14stageLink
912012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-13stageLink
332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-12stageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-11stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-09stageLink
642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-08stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-07stageLink
1762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-06stageLink
562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-05stageLink
722012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-04stageLink
1052012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-03stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-02stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-02stageLink
82012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-01stageLink
82012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-01stageLink
552012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-06-30stageLink
552012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-06-30stageLink
312012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-10stageLink
642012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-09stageLink
172012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-08stageLink
1542012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-07stageLink
1382012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-06stageLink
1532012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-05stageLink
1722012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-04stageLink
1312012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-03stageLink
152012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-29stageLink
152012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-28stageLink
292012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-27stageLink
222012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-26stageLink
212012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-25stageLink
1022012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-24stageLink
52012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-22onedayLink
62012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-18onedayLink
752012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-15onedayLink
802012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04stageLink
1442012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-03stageLink
1072012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-02stageLink
452012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-31onedayLink
122012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-25stageLink
82012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
92012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-23stageLink
172012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-22stageLink
572012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-21stageLink
112012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-20stageLink
392012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-19stageLink
462012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Rutas de América 2012 Stage 1: Montevideo - Minas 146.1km (Michael Olheiser, USA, won)Belo Horizonte2012-02-21stageLink
132012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-19stageLink
272012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
1042012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
22011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-15onedayLink
562011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-09onedayLink
212011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-08onedayLink
32011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-01onedayLink
902011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Ireland2011-09-25stageLink
352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-06stageLink
112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josč Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-04stageLink
162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-03stageLink
492011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-02stageLink
472011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-01stageLink
222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-31stageLink
982011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-29stageLink
12011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-28stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-27stageLink
352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-26stageLink
402011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-25stageLink
302011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-24stageLink
32011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-23stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-22stageLink
312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-21stageLink
582011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-20stageLink
252011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-06stageLink
12011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina TatrzaĹ„ska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-05stageLink
262011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-04stageLink
22011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: OĹ›wiÄ™cim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-03stageLink
762011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: BÄ™dzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-02stageLink
782011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-01stageLink
752011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-31stageLink
1302011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-24stageLink
582011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-23stageLink
722011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-22stageLink
102011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-21stageLink
632011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-20stageLink
872011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Max Korus, , won)Team Bicycles Plus2011-06-26stageLink
382011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-12stageLink
302011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-11stageLink
82011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-10stageLink
1482011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-09stageLink
902011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-08stageLink
1352011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-07stageLink
252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-06stageLink
1442011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-05stageLink
432011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-22stageLink
152011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-21stageLink
912011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-20stageLink
892011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-19stageLink
112011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-18stageLink
452011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-17stageLink
802011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-16stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-20onedayLink
1142011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-07stageLink
1302011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-06stageLink
1172011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-05stageLink
382011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-04stageLink
322011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-27stageLink
42011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-26stageLink
182011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-25stageLink
102011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-24stageLink
42011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-23stageLink
462011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-22stageLink
142011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-21stageLink
182011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-06stageLink
652011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-05stageLink
982011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-04stageLink
592011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-27onedayLink
642011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-19stageLink
362011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-13stageLink
32011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-12stageLink
1222011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-11stageLink
652011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-10stageLink
882011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
12010 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-24onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-16onedayLink
922010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-10onedayLink
22010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-09onedayLink
642010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-22onedayLink
452010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-19onedayLink
242010 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2010 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-18onedayLink
12010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-17onedayLink
292010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-07stageLink
72010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-06stageLink
12010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-05stageLink
152010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-04stageLink
422010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-03stageLink
1012010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-02stageLink
432010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-01stageLink
782010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-25stageLink
22010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-24stageLink
192010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-23stageLink
82010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-22stageLink
282010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 South Shore Cyclery Classic: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Safeway/Bicycle Plus/PureRed Creative2010-07-15stageLink
542010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-30GTstageLink
722010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-29GTstageLink
722010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-28GTstageLink
1082010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-27GTstageLink
932010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-26GTstageLink
202010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-25GTstageLink
92010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-23GTstageLink
852010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-22GTstageLink
1442010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-21GTstageLink
1382010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-20GTstageLink
322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-19GTstageLink
1392010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-18GTstageLink
1632010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-17GTstageLink
462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-16GTstageLink
1532010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-15GTstageLink
1422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-14GTstageLink
1522010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-13GTstageLink
462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-12GTstageLink
1322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-10GTstageLink
1062010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-09GTstageLink
872010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-08GTstageLink
182010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-21HISonedayLink
592010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
112010 Sea Otter Classic Road Races Road Race: Pro 1/2 men: Monterey (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Safeway/Bicycle Plus/Purered2010-04-16NEstageLink
112010 Sea Otter Classic Road Race, California (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Safeway/Bicycle Plus/Purered2010-04-16NEonedayLink
252010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-10UPTstageLink
192010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-09UPTstageLink
262010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-08UPTstageLink
702010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-07UPTstageLink
152010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-06UPTstageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-05UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...