Name: Romain Feillu

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1984-04-16
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62544.41660200
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
482015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1462017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
842015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
202015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
212017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-031.HConedayLink
122017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-252.1multiLink
1202017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-242.1multiLink
132017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-242.1multiLink
772017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-232.1multiLink
882017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-182.1multiLink
1082017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-172.1multiLink
812017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-162.1multiLink
602017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
582015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
832017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-25CNmultiLink
262017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-182.1multiLink
1032017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-172.1multiLink
512017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-162.1multiLink
812017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
152015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-211.1onedayLink
2015 Races
412015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-181.1onedayLink
252015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-081.HConedayLink
12015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
332015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-221.1onedayLink
752015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-251.1onedayLink
1022017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-232.1multiLink
212017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-222.1multiLink
1112017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
742015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-052.1multiLink
1002017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-042.1multiLink
422017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-032.1multiLink
1022017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-022.1multiLink
302017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
1002015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
142016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-091.HConedayLink
72016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-061.1onedayLink
42016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-021.1onedayLink
22016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-181.1onedayLink
42016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-041.HConedayLink
32016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-262.1multiLink
212016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
902016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
42016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-242.1multiLink
42016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-232.1multiLink
32016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-192.1multiLink
842016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-182.1multiLink
72016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-172.1multiLink
212016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-162.1multiLink
262016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-221.1onedayLink
62016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-152.1multiLink
92016 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-142.1multiLink
132016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-132.1multiLink
92016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1192016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-072.HCmultiLink
92016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-062.HCmultiLink
292016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-052.HCmultiLink
142016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-171.1onedayLink
52016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-161.1onedayLink
32016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-031.1onedayLink
122016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-272.HCmultiLink
812016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
32016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
412016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-191.1onedayLink
72016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-271.1onedayLink
32016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-252.1multiLink
132016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-242.1multiLink
652016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-232.1multiLink
382016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-142.1multiLink
432016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-132.1multiLink
122016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-122.1multiLink
882016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-072.1multiLink
92016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-062.1multiLink
252016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-052.1multiLink
62016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-042.1multiLink
1312016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
152015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-282.1multiLink
1172015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-272.1multiLink
182015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-272.1multiLink
452015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-262.1multiLink
162015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-202.1multiLink
252015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-192.1multiLink
1072015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-182.1multiLink
772015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
132015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
672015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
272015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
202015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
522015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-242.1multiLink
222015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-232.1multiLink
432015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-172.1multiLink
242015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-162.1multiLink
102015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-152.1multiLink
692015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
642015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
32015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
122015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
522015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
112015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
132015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
142015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
42015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
122015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
52015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
1362015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-082.1multiLink
1102015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-072.1multiLink
122015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-062.1multiLink
1402015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-052.1multiLink
202015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1602014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1752014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
452014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-212.1stageLink
1022014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-202.1stageLink
72014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-252.1stageLink
152014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-242.1stageLink
112014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-182.1stageLink
62014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-172.1stageLink
92014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-162.1stageLink
112014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-112.1stageLink
712014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-102.1stageLink
662014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-092.1stageLink
52014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-092.1stageLink
92014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-082.1stageLink
962014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
892014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
212014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
912014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-092.1stageLink
62014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-082.1stageLink
62014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-072.1stageLink
42014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-062.1stageLink
242014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
202013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-132.1stageLink
612013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-122.1stageLink
1082013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
32013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
772013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
272013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
732013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-242.HCstageLink
52013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
72013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
42013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
512013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
622013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.1stageLink
332013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-112.1stageLink
592013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-102.1stageLink
1272013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
182013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
72013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1142013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
72013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
102013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
262013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
952013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
792013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-02-172.1stageLink
782013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-102.1stageLink
972013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-092.1stageLink
1052013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.1stageLink
262013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.1stageLink
992013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-032.1stageLink
922013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-032.1stageLink
72013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-022.1stageLink
1182013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-012.1stageLink
232013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-312.1stageLink
102013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-01-302.1stageLink
832013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
742012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
402012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-152.HCstageLink
1062012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-142.HCstageLink
912012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
322012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
202012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
452012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
162012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
52012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
1172012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
32012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
542012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
82012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
242012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
682012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
1452012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
272012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09onedayLink
832012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-02stageLink
42012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-01stageLink
42012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-31stageLink
262012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-30stageLink
32012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27onedayLink
92012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
82012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
1692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
1892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
92012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
412012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-14onedayLink
122012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-12onedayLink
22012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-05onedayLink
42012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
62012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-18onedayLink
52012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
1002012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-11stageLink
72012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-10stageLink
82012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-09stageLink
1352012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-08stageLink
1152012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-07stageLink
962012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-06stageLink
1202012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-05stageLink
1592012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-04stageLink
72012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-29onedayLink
242012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
1102012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-12stageLink
82012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-11stageLink
132012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
1262012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
1062012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-01stageLink
272012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-01-29onedayLink
72012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-22stageLink
1092012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-21stageLink
622012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-20stageLink
132012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-19stageLink
342012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-18stageLink
312012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-17stageLink
132012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
342011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-09onedayLink
82011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-02onedayLink
62011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)France2011-09-25stageLink
72011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-18onedayLink
132011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-16onedayLink
252011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-14onedayLink
72011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
172011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-10onedayLink
302011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
922011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
1242011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
62011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
92011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
22011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
42011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
72011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
62011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
52011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
1472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
1262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
42011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
42011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
1742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
22011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
1762011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
72011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
382011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
102011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
22011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
1302011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
12011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
42011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
602011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-03stageLink
932011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-02stageLink
42011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-01stageLink
232011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29onedayLink
662011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28onedayLink
12011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2011-05-22stageLink
722011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2011-05-21stageLink
32011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Vacansoleil2011-05-19stageLink
22011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2011-05-18stageLink
32011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
12011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
212011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
352011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-17onedayLink
12011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-16onedayLink
22011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-14onedayLink
72011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-07onedayLink
122011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
422011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
112011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
52011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
52011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
1192011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
1322011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
72011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
92011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
62011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
92011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
352011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-02onedayLink
412011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-13stageLink
12011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-12stageLink
12011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
12011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
62011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
32011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-30onedayLink
82011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
182011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-22stageLink
102011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-21stageLink
402011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-20stageLink
62011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-18stageLink
192011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
62010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-10onedayLink
22010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-07onedayLink
102010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)France2010-10-03stageLink
32010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-19onedayLink
42010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-17onedayLink
182010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-15onedayLink
12010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-12onedayLink
22010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro CT2010-09-11onedayLink
172010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-08onedayLink
22010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-29onedayLink
102010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-22onedayLink
372010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
22010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
1322010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
42010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
292010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-14stageLink
892010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-13stageLink
12010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-12stageLink
22010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-11stageLink
92010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-10stageLink
792010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-08stageLink
12010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
292010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
272010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-27stageLink
102010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-202.1stageLink
102010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-20stageLink
542010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
542010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-192.1stageLink
122010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
122010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-182.1stageLink
32010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
32010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
1002010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-162.1stageLink
1002010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-16stageLink
252010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-291.1onedayLink
642010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
122010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
162010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-142.1stageLink
222010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-092.HCstageLink
612010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-082.HCstageLink
142010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-072.HCstageLink
62010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-062.HCstageLink
152010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-052.HCstageLink
312010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-171.1onedayLink
142010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-151.1onedayLink
162010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-031.1onedayLink
572010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-012.HCstageLink
642010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1272010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-312.HCstageLink
332010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
332010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
52010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-14HISstageLink
1242010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-13HISstageLink
1042010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
1622010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
1332010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
642010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-09HISstageLink
282010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-08HISstageLink
1372010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-07HISstageLink
1302010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-271.HConedayLink
982010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
142010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
992010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
82010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-162.1stageLink
92010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-152.1stageLink
1252010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
112010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-122.1stageLink
722010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-112.1stageLink
512010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-102.1stageLink
1222010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-092.1stageLink
1142010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-082.1stageLink
532010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
102010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Agritubel2009-07-16GTstageLink
242009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Agritubel2009-07-15GTstageLink
162009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Agritubel2009-07-14GTstageLink
1282009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-07-12GTstageLink
1202009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Agritubel2009-07-11GTstageLink
1262009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-07-10GTstageLink
462009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Agritubel2009-07-09GTstageLink
132009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-07-08GTstageLink
1772009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-07-07GTstageLink
282009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Agritubel2009-07-06GTstageLink
32009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Agritubel2009-07-05GTstageLink
1712009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Agritubel2009-07-04GTstageLink
62009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Agritubel2009-06-072.HCstageLink
452009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Agritubel2009-06-062.HCstageLink
182009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Agritubel2009-06-052.HCstageLink
42009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Agritubel2009-06-042.HCstageLink
32009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Agritubel2009-06-032.HCstageLink
72009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-05-102.HCstageLink
722009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-05-092.HCstageLink
792009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Agritubel2009-05-082.HCstageLink
132009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Agritubel2009-05-072.HCstageLink
52009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-05-062.HCstageLink
132009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Agritubel2009-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Agritubel2009-04-12HISonedayLink
732009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-03-292.HCstageLink
32009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-03-292.HCstageLink
152009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-03-282.HCstageLink
272009 Classic Loire Atlantique (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-03-201.2onedayLink
1362009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Agritubel2009-03-13HISstageLink
62009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-03-12HISstageLink
702009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Agritubel2009-03-11HISstageLink
1142009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-03-10HISstageLink
92009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-03-09HISstageLink
1402009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Agritubel2009-03-08HISstageLink
52009 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-02-211.2onedayLink
192009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Agritubel2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
112008 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Blackpool - Liverpool (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-09-142.1stageLink
132008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Agritubel2008-09-132.1stageLink
82008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-09-122.1stageLink
132008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Agritubel2008-09-112.1stageLink
822008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Agritubel2008-09-102.1stageLink
342008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-092.1stageLink
232008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Agritubel2008-09-082.1stageLink
152008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-09-072.1stageLink
152008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-09-072.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...