Name: Aleksejs Saramotins

Nation: Lat
Birth Date: 1982-04-08
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45163.572973
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
202017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-24WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-23WTmultiLink
462017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-22WTmultiLink
772017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-21WTmultiLink
992017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-20WTmultiLink
962017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-19WTmultiLink
272017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-15WTmultiLink
222017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-14WTmultiLink
342017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-13WTmultiLink
332017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-12WTmultiLink
822017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-11WTmultiLink
202017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
572015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTonedayLink
832017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTonedayLink
352017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-031.HConedayLink
472017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
212015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
642017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTonedayLink
962017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-02WTmultiLink
352017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-01WTmultiLink
2015 Races
582015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1442017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1482017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1462017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-29WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-182.1multiLink
1012017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-172.1multiLink
1052017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-162.1multiLink
1442017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1692017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1642017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1692017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1752017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-19WTonedayLink
132015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-24WTonedayLink
912017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1792017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1212015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-011.1onedayLink
452015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-291.1onedayLink
242017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1722016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-091.HConedayLink
1012016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1182016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1582016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1682016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1522016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1682016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1592016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1142016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
182016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-132.1multiLink
82016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-03WTonedayLink
142016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
1002016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-25WTonedayLink
482016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
542016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-271.HConedayLink
32016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-141.1onedayLink
242016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
1252015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
132015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-15WTmultiLink
952015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-14WTmultiLink
352015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-13WTmultiLink
632015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1522015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-11WTmultiLink
252015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-10WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-15WTmultiLink
692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1902015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1432015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1222015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-14WTmultiLink
442015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1162015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-12WTmultiLink
322015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-11WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
1362015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-202.1multiLink
1402015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-192.1multiLink
302015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.1multiLink
1472015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
1172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
162014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-252.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-232.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-222.HCstageLink
152014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-212.HCstageLink
1242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
982014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-162.1stageLink
1322014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-152.1stageLink
772014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-152.1stageLink
902014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-142.1stageLink
402014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1212013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
272013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Latvia2013-09-29CMstageLink
232013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Latvia2013-09-25CMstageLink
652013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-302.1stageLink
162013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-292.1stageLink
1312013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-282.1stageLink
262013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-272.1stageLink
32013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Viana do Castelo 187.9km (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
1152013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-062.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
222013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
212013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
602013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
52013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
992013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-102.1stageLink
862013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-092.1stageLink
382013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-072.1stageLink
302013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-062.1stageLink
432013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Latvia2012-09-23CMstageLink
502012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Latvia2012-09-19CMstageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
62012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-172.HCstageLink
312012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-162.HCstageLink
722012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-152.HCstageLink
822012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-142.HCstageLink
302012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-08-012.1stageLink
562012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Latvia2012-07-28LondonstageLink
292012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-08stageLink
362012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-07stageLink
1002012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-06stageLink
1122012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-05stageLink
1372012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-04stageLink
1282012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-03stageLink
922012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-02stageLink
912012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-01stageLink
162012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-17stageLink
92012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-16stageLink
222012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-15stageLink
22012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-14stageLink
402012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-02stageLink
332012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-01stageLink
312012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-31stageLink
102012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-30stageLink
762012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-27stageLink
662012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-26stageLink
242012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-25stageLink
982012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-24stageLink
1152012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-23stageLink
1282012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-07stageLink
662012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-06stageLink
1062012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-05stageLink
502012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-04stageLink
102012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-01onedayLink
72012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-15onedayLink
182012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-08onedayLink
732012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-05onedayLink
622012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-23onedayLink
1422012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cofidis2012-03-14onedayLink
962012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-04onedayLink
392012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-25onedayLink
462012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-19stageLink
922012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-18stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-04stageLink
1102012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-03stageLink
452012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-02stageLink
1252012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
242011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-09onedayLink
82011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-01stageLink
1722011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-30stageLink
222011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Latvia2011-09-25stageLink
1372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-06stageLink
1452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-04stageLink
1572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-03stageLink
1772011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-02stageLink
572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-01stageLink
1812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-31stageLink
1082011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-29stageLink
1832011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-28stageLink
1802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-27stageLink
1902011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-26stageLink
1662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
1902011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-24stageLink
1782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-23stageLink
1832011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-22stageLink
1912011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-21stageLink
1652011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-20stageLink
232011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-14stageLink
272011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-13stageLink
332011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-12stageLink
462011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-11stageLink
1022011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-10stageLink
1132011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-09stageLink
232011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-08stageLink
162011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-10stageLink
302011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-09stageLink
82011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-08stageLink
942011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-07stageLink
962011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-06stageLink
522011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-05stageLink
832011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-04stageLink
1152011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-03stageLink
22011 Latvian Road Championships 2011 Road Race: Smiltene (Martins Trautmanis, Lat, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2011-06-26stageLink
22011 Latvian Road Championships 2011 TIme Trial: Smiltene (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Cofidis La Credit2011-06-23stageLink
92011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-19stageLink
342011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-18stageLink
212011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-17stageLink
122011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-16stageLink
742011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-05stageLink
992011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-04stageLink
472011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-03stageLink
892011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-02stageLink
122011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-01stageLink
122011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-28onedayLink
492011 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-27onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-14stageLink
1072011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-13stageLink
492011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-08stageLink
532011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-07stageLink
282011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-06stageLink
1002011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-05stageLink
1112011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-20onedayLink
1162011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-31stageLink
882011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-30stageLink
792011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-26onedayLink
382011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-16onedayLink
932011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-05stageLink
472011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-04stageLink
102011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-02onedayLink
232011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-26onedayLink
572011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-08onedayLink
722011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-07onedayLink
332011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
342010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-16onedayLink
1002010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-07onedayLink
182010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-03onedayLink
12010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-17onedayLink
412010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-14stageLink
822010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-13stageLink
172010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-12stageLink
1022010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-11stageLink
142010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-10stageLink
752010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-13UPTstageLink
682010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1012010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-11UPTstageLink
902010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-10UPTstageLink
302010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-09UPTstageLink
192010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-08UPTstageLink
572010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-07UPTstageLink
972010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-06UPTstageLink
212010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-01NEonedayLink
52010 SEB Tartu Grand Prix (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Latvia2010-05-291.1onedayLink
152010 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-082.HCstageLink
242010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-072.HCstageLink
472010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1452010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
82010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-182.HCstageLink
872010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-172.HCstageLink
352010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-162.HCstageLink
762010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-152.HCstageLink
442010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-142.HCstageLink
482010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-132.HCstageLink
882010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-122.HCstageLink
212010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-112.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-031.1onedayLink
242010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-012.HCstageLink
672010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-012.HCstageLink
712010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-312.HCstageLink
172010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-302.HCstageLink
172010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1382010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-23UPTstageLink
252010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-22UPTstageLink
682010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-072.1stageLink
172010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-062.1stageLink
1032010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-052.1stageLink
852010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-042.1stageLink
302010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
12009 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Désigna Kokken2009-06-132.2stageLink
DNF2009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Designa Kokken2009-03-252.2stageLink
1062009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Designa Kokken2009-03-242.2stageLink
1022009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Team Designa Kokken2009-03-232.2stageLink
DNF2009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Team Designa Kokken2009-03-221.2onedayLink
252009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Team Designa Kokken2009-03-151.2onedayLink
12009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Designa Kokken2009-03-081.2onedayLink
112009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Designa Kokken2009-02-282.2stageLink
82009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team Designa Kokken2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
12008 Lombardia Tour-Trofeo Tad Pharma-Trofeo NGC (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Latvian National Team2008-09-201.2onedayLink
232008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-09-072.2stageLink
182008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4b (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-09-062.2stageLink
242008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4a (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-09-062.2stageLink
342008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-09-042.2stageLink
962008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-09-032.2stageLink
202008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-08-311.1onedayLink
472008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-08-242.1stageLink
592008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-08-232.1stageLink
262008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-08-222.1stageLink
332008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-08-212.1stageLink
52008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-08-202.1stageLink
102008 Gara Ciclistica Montappone - Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp. (Anton Sintsov, Rus, won)Latvian National Team2008-08-171.2onedayLink
12008 Scandinavian Open Road Race (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-08-021.2onedayLink
322008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-222.2stageLink
62008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-212.2stageLink
572008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-202.2stageLink
442008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-192.2stageLink
602008 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-082.2stageLink
242008 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-072.2stageLink
62008 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-062.2stageLink
382008 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-052.2stageLink
432008 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-042.2stageLink
32008 Riga GP (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-06-011.2onedayLink
12008 SEB Tartu GP (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-05-241.1onedayLink
692008 Tallin GP (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-05-231.1onedayLink
22008 GP Copenhagen Classic (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Rietumi Banka-Riga2008-05-011.2onedayLink
352008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-04-201.1onedayLink
22008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-04-191.1onedayLink
312008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-04-132.2stageLink
172008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-04-132.2stageLink
162008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-04-122.2stageLink
52008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-302.2stageLink
42008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-292.2stageLink
72008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-282.2stageLink
302008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-272.2stageLink
492008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-262.2stageLink
42008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-262.2stageLink
442008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-252.2stageLink
192008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-242.2stageLink
92008 Paris-Troyes (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-161.2onedayLink
122008 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-091.2onedayLink
32008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-03-051.1onedayLink
602008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
82007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 5 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-09-162.2stageLink
12007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 4 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-09-152.2stageLink
452007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 3 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-09-142.2stageLink
222007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 2 (Zvonimir Pokupec, Cro, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-09-132.2stageLink
152007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1b (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-09-122.2stageLink
462007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1a (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-09-122.2stageLink
102007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Prologue (Jure Zrimsek, Slovenia, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-09-112.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-312.2stageLink
502007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-302.2stageLink
52007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-292.2stageLink
92007 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala Stage 3 (Daniel Czajkowski, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-262.2stageLink
22007 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala Stage 2 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-252.2stageLink
432007 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala Stage 1 (Mateusz Komar, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-242.2stageLink
82007 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala Prologue (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-242.2stageLink
32007 Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej (Tarmo Raudsepp, Est, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2007-08-151.2onedayLink
22007 Riga GP (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-06-031.2onedayLink
22007 E.O.S Tallinn GP (Erki Putsep, Est, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2007-06-011.1onedayLink
42007 (Erki Putsep, Est, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-05-261.2onedayLink
32007 Mayor Cup (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-05-031.2onedayLink
142007 (Sebastien Gredy, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-04-222.2stageLink
192007 (Gabriel Rasch, Nor, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-04-212.2stageLink
772007 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-04-202.2stageLink
462007 (Håkan Nilsson, Swe, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-04-192.2stageLink
DNF2007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-04-142.2stageLink
172007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-04-132.2stageLink
42007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank2007-04-092.2stageLink
842007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Rietumu Bank2007-04-082.2stageLink
352007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank2007-04-082.2stageLink
282007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank2007-04-072.2stageLink
62007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
712006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Torsten Hiekmann, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-08-202.1stageLink
952006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-08-192.1stageLink
482006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-08-182.1stageLink
762006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Matthias Russ, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-08-172.1stageLink
772006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-08-162.1stageLink
272006 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-08-131.1onedayLink
62006 Scandinavian Open Road Race (Evald Boasson Hagen, Nor, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-07-301.2onedayLink
22006 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Rietumu Bank Riga2006-06-112.2stageLink
462006 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Rietumu Bank Riga2006-06-102.2stageLink
142006 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Rietumu Bank Riga2006-06-092.2stageLink
272006 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Håvard Nybø, Nor, won)Team Rietumu Bank Riga2006-06-082.2stageLink
22006 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Stijn Ennekens, Bel, won)Team Rietumu Bank Riga2006-06-072.2stageLink
22006 Riga GP (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-06-041.2onedayLink
92006 (Wojciech Pawlak, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-271.1onedayLink
52006 E.O.S Tallinn GP (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-261.1onedayLink
22006 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko (Aleksandr Kuschynski, Belarus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-111.2onedayLink
62006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-092.2stageLink
152006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-082.2stageLink
192006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-072.2stageLink
22006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-062.2stageLink
182006 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-052.2stageLink
42006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-052.2stageLink
22006 Mayor Cup (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-05-031.2onedayLink
72006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-04-092.2stageLink
492006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-04-092.2stageLink
62006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-04-082.2stageLink
22006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-04-072.2stageLink
832006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-312.2stageLink
112006 Tour de Normandie Stage 8 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-262.2stageLink
82006 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-252.2stageLink
702006 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-242.2stageLink
282006 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-242.2stageLink
442006 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-232.2stageLink
492006 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-222.2stageLink
172006 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-222.2stageLink
472006 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-212.2stageLink
472006 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-202.2stageLink
492006 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-121.2onedayLink
262006 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers 'Souvenir Bruno Comini' (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-051.2onedayLink
2005 Races
32005 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Martin Riska, Svk, won)Rietumu Bank2005-08-312.2stageLink
DNF2005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 4 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Rietumu Banka2005-06-19NEstageLink
1002005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 3 (Andri Lebedev, Est, won)Rietumu Banka2005-06-18NEstageLink
62005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 2 (Tarmo Raudsepp, Est, won)Rietumu Banka2005-06-17NEstageLink
1092005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 1 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Rietumu Banka2005-06-16NEstageLink
52005 E.O.S Tallinn GP (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Rietumu Bank2005-05-281.1onedayLink
432005 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Rietumu Bank2005-05-271.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Rietumu Banka2005-05-212.2stageLink
882005 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Rietumu Banka2005-05-202.2stageLink
622005 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Rietumu Banka2005-05-192.2stageLink
732005 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rietumu Banka2005-05-182.2stageLink
312005 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Rietumu Banka2005-05-172.2stageLink
752005 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Rietumu Banka2005-05-162.2stageLink
912005 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rietumu Banka2005-05-152.2stageLink
602005 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Rietumu Banka2005-05-142.2stageLink
322005 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 5 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Rietumu Bank2005-03-262.2stageLink
302005 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 4 (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Rietumu Bank2005-03-252.2stageLink
172005 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 3 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank2005-03-242.2stageLink
182005 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 2 (Massimo Demarin, Ita, won)Rietumu Bank2005-03-232.2stageLink
182005 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 1 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank2005-03-232.2stageLink
2003 Races
672003 GP Tell Stage 5 (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Cycling Team2003-08-312.7.1stageLink
642003 GP Tell Stage 4b (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Cycling Team2003-08-302.7.1stageLink
282003 GP Tell Stage 4a (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Cycling Team2003-08-302.7.1stageLink
312003 GP Tell Stage 3 (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Rietumu Bank Cycling Team2003-08-292.7.1stageLink
612003 GP Tell Stage 2 (Tomaz Nose, Slovenia, won)Rietumu Bank Cycling Team2003-08-282.7.1stageLink
802003 GP Tell Stage 1 (Assan Bazayev, Kaz, won)Rietumu Bank Cycling Team2003-08-272.7.1stageLink
322003 Tour of Hungary Stage 2 (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Latvian National Team2003-07-312.12stageLink
402003 Tour of Hungary Stage 1 (Zoltan Remak, Hun, won)Latvian National Team2003-07-302.12stageLink
102003 Tour of Hungary Prologue (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Latvian National Team2003-07-292.12stageLink
392003 Baltic Open - Tallinn GP (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Latvian National Team2003-05-231.3onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...