Name: Maxime Vantomme

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1986-03-08
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46438.821170
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
352017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-141.1onedayLink
32017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.HConedayLink
352015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-081.HConedayLink
952017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-051.1onedayLink
72017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.HConedayLink
292017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
332015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-021.HConedayLink
122017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-182.1multiLink
452017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-172.1multiLink
672017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-162.1multiLink
142017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-152.1multiLink
72017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
112017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
442017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
512015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-22CNmultiLink
432017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-182.1multiLink
42017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-172.1multiLink
222017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-162.1multiLink
302017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-152.1multiLink
242017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
322015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
262017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
272017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
322017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
292017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
372017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-211.1onedayLink
162017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-142.1multiLink
182017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-132.1multiLink
272017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-112.1multiLink
362017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-092.1multiLink
562017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
472015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
172017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
952015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-051.1onedayLink
562015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
422017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
62017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
122017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
112017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-26WTonedayLink
132017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-221.1onedayLink
542015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-211.1onedayLink
672015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-171.1onedayLink
972017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-192.1multiLink
32017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-182.1multiLink
162017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-121.HConedayLink
132017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-052.1multiLink
102017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-042.1multiLink
192017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-032.1multiLink
52017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-022.1multiLink
242017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
112015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1122016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-161.1onedayLink
782016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-041.HConedayLink
42016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-262.1multiLink
312016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
302016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
502016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-242.1multiLink
462016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-232.1multiLink
112016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-192.1multiLink
92016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-182.1multiLink
142016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-172.1multiLink
392016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-162.1multiLink
442016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-051.1onedayLink
82016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-311.1onedayLink
912016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-06-26CNmultiLink
102016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-281.1multiLink
412016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-221.1onedayLink
762016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-132.1multiLink
452016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
462016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
112016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
272016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
522016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
182016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-241.1onedayLink
72016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-161.1onedayLink
352016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
202016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
342016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
682016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-252.1multiLink
492016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-242.1multiLink
312016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-232.1multiLink
382016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-212.1multiLink
1012016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-202.1multiLink
142016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Roubaix Mét. Aurop. de Lille2016-02-072.1multiLink
122016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-062.1multiLink
642016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-052.1multiLink
532016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-042.1multiLink
892016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-032.1multiLink
502016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-10-042.1multiLink
822015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-032.1multiLink
232015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-022.1multiLink
432015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-012.1multiLink
512015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-09-302.1multiLink
102015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-212.1multiLink
382015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-202.1multiLink
112015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-192.1multiLink
282015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-182.1multiLink
462015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
172015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-301.1multiLink
1252015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-232.1multiLink
462015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-172.1multiLink
622015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-162.1multiLink
322015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-152.1multiLink
672015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-082.1multiLink
572015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-072.1multiLink
632015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-062.1multiLink
352015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-222.1multiLink
162015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-082.1multiLink
322015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-072.1multiLink
372015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-062.1multiLink
662015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-052.1multiLink
852015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
102014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-06-29CNstageLink
172014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-112.HCstageLink
182014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-102.HCstageLink
172014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-082.HCstageLink
92014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-072.HCstageLink
662014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-092.1stageLink
1632014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-082.1stageLink
662014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-072.1stageLink
442014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-232.1stageLink
92014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-222.1stageLink
562014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-162.1stageLink
1282014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-152.1stageLink
282014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-152.1stageLink
152014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-142.1stageLink
452014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
692013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-302.1stageLink
132013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-292.1stageLink
32013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-282.1stageLink
42013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-272.1stageLink
52013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-112.1stageLink
652013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-102.1stageLink
512013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-092.1stageLink
402013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-082.1stageLink
102013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-242.HCstageLink
252013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-232.HCstageLink
62013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-222.HCstageLink
212013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-212.HCstageLink
322013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-202.HCstageLink
112013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-23CNonedayLink
282013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-162.1stageLink
72013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-152.1stageLink
1252013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-142.1stageLink
432013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-132.1stageLink
572013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-122.1stageLink
202013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-262.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-252.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-242.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-232.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-222.HCstageLink
482013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
472013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
602013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
212013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
192013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
302013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
212013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-272.HCstageLink
72013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-262.HCstageLink
472013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
142013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
202013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
1382013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-022.1stageLink
512013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-012.1stageLink
242013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
162013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-032.1stageLink
522013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-032.1stageLink
242013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-022.1stageLink
152013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-012.1stageLink
302013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-312.1stageLink
722013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-302.1stageLink
72013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
332012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
672012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
662012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
652012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
222012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
402012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
172012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
192012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
282012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
942012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1162012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Katusha Team2012-07-08stageLink
1092012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-07stageLink
972012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-06stageLink
692012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-05stageLink
312012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha Team2012-07-04stageLink
82012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-03stageLink
672012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-02stageLink
52012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-01stageLink
132012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-06-24stageLink
272012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-17stageLink
62012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-06-16stageLink
372012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-15stageLink
1312012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-14stageLink
982012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-10onedayLink
212012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Katusha Team2012-05-27stageLink
202012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-26stageLink
362012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-25stageLink
142012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-24stageLink
512012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
242012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-01onedayLink
182012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-04-11onedayLink
762012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-04-08onedayLink
322012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-04-04onedayLink
242012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-29stageLink
742012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-03-29stageLink
352012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-03-28stageLink
182012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-03-27stageLink
192012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Katusha Team2012-03-21onedayLink
82012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2012-03-14onedayLink
122012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-03-04stageLink
102012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-03-03stageLink
312012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha Team2012-03-02stageLink
62012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-02-29onedayLink
502012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-02-26onedayLink
482012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-02-25onedayLink
632012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-10-15onedayLink
552011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha2011-10-13onedayLink
632011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-10-02stageLink
412011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-10-01stageLink
212011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-09-30stageLink
182011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-09-29stageLink
352011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-09-16onedayLink
102011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-09-14onedayLink
402011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-09-11onedayLink
1212011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-09-10onedayLink
442011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-09-07onedayLink
122011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-09-04onedayLink
842011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Katusha Team2011-08-28onedayLink
322011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2011-08-21onedayLink
112011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2011-08-14stageLink
522011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-08-13stageLink
782011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-08-12stageLink
342011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-08-11stageLink
302011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-10stageLink
382011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-09stageLink
1192011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Katusha Team2011-08-08stageLink
652011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-27stageLink
282011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-07-26stageLink
302011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-07-25stageLink
182011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-07-24stageLink
252011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Katusha Team2011-07-23stageLink
502011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-06-26stageLink
232011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-06-22onedayLink
262011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-06-21onedayLink
62011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-06-05stageLink
202011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Katusha Team2011-06-04stageLink
202011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-03stageLink
512011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-06-02stageLink
822011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-06-01stageLink
142011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-29stageLink
222011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-05-28stageLink
62011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-27stageLink
32011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-26stageLink
542011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-05-25stageLink
272011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-15stageLink
412011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-14stageLink
82011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Katusha Team2011-05-13stageLink
822011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-08stageLink
572011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-07stageLink
112011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-06stageLink
272011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-05stageLink
482011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-04stageLink
1242011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-04-20onedayLink
DNF2011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-04-14onedayLink
212011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-04-13onedayLink
252011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-04-06onedayLink
352011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-03-26onedayLink
682011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-03-23onedayLink
92011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-03-18onedayLink
112011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-03-16onedayLink
232011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Katusha Team2011-03-06stageLink
42011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-05stageLink
462011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-03-04stageLink
452011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-02-27onedayLink
212011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-26onedayLink
362011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-02-19onedayLink
152011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-02-09onedayLink
282011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Katusha Team2011-02-07onedayLink
242011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Katusha Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
1292010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-10-10onedayLink
162010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-05onedayLink
152010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-10-03stageLink
322010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-10-02stageLink
262010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-01stageLink
472010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-09-30stageLink
62010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-26onedayLink
142010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team Katusha2010-09-19onedayLink
302010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-09-17onedayLink
272010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-09-15onedayLink
152010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-11onedayLink
422010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-09-08onedayLink
22010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-09-05onedayLink
452010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-24stageLink
92010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-23stageLink
262010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-08-22stageLink
302010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-08-21stageLink
322010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-08-20stageLink
582010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-19stageLink
102010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-08-18stageLink
542010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Katusha2010-08-17stageLink
232010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-28stageLink
32010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-27stageLink
122010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-07-26stageLink
692010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Katusha2010-07-25stageLink
302010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-24stageLink
272010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-19stageLink
212010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-06-182.1stageLink
212010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-06-18stageLink
402010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-172.1stageLink
402010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-17stageLink
562010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-162.1stageLink
562010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-16stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1012010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-12UPTstageLink
992010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-11UPTstageLink
802010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1042010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2010-06-09UPTstageLink
292010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-08UPTstageLink
672010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Katusha2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1322010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-06UPTstageLink
122010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-302.HCstageLink
272010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-292.HCstageLink
432010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-282.HCstageLink
552010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1102010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-262.HCstageLink
92010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-092.HCstageLink
582010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-05-082.HCstageLink
832010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-05-072.HCstageLink
812010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-062.HCstageLink
772010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
512010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-04-151.1onedayLink
262010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-04-141.1onedayLink
1442010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Katusha2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
652010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-03-271.HConedayLink
1142010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-03-241.1onedayLink
102010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-281.1onedayLink
342010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-272.1stageLink
122010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-02-262.1stageLink
262010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-252.1stageLink
422010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Katusha2010-02-242.1stageLink
702010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-232.1stageLink
182010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-201.1onedayLink
132010 Tour de San Luis Stage 2: Potrero de los Funes - Mirador del Potrero 157km (Rafael Valls, Spa, won)Katusha2010-01-192.1stageLink
852010 Tour de San Luis Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 168.4km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-182.1stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Katusha2009-06-072.HCstageLink
842009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2009-06-062.HCstageLink
232009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2009-06-052.HCstageLink
352009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-06-042.HCstageLink
372009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Katusha2009-06-032.HCstageLink
252009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-05-312.HCstageLink
512009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-05-302.HCstageLink
282009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2009-05-292.HCstageLink
502009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2009-05-282.HCstageLink
712009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2009-05-272.HCstageLink
DNF2009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-05-082.HCstageLink
1172009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Team Katusha2009-05-072.HCstageLink
302009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-05-062.HCstageLink
1092009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2009-05-052.HCstageLink
1072009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-141.1onedayLink
492008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-08-191.1onedayLink
1142008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-08-092.HCstageLink
1042008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-08-082.HCstageLink
1252008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-08-072.HCstageLink
1252008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-08-062.HCstageLink
1322008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-08-052.HCstageLink
82008 Halle-Ingooigem (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-251.1onedayLink
312008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-152.1stageLink
112008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-142.1stageLink
552008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-132.1stageLink
192008 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2008 GP Triberg-Schwarzwald (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-071.1onedayLink
322008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-011.1onedayLink
242008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-252.1stageLink
232008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-242.1stageLink
1042008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-232.1stageLink
192008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-222.1stageLink
192008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-212.1stageLink
642008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-141.1onedayLink
102008 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-271.1onedayLink
442008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-201.1onedayLink
522008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-171.1onedayLink
302008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-161.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-121.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-051.1onedayLink
102008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-082.1stageLink
232008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-072.1stageLink
462008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-021.1onedayLink
442008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 3 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-132.1stageLink
352008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 2 (Steve Cummings, GBr, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-122.1stageLink
672008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 1 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-112.1stageLink
72008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-202.1stageLink
472008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-192.1stageLink
12008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-182.1stageLink
142008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-172.1stageLink
232008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
112007 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Beveren 20002007-08-261.2onedayLink
252007 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-06-101.2onedayLink
82007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-05-132.2UstageLink
512007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-05-122.2UstageLink
322007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-05-122.2UstageLink
52007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-05-112.2UstageLink
192007 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Wielergrop Beveren 20002007-03-272.2stageLink
2006 Races
102006 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Quick Step-Innergetic2006-09-151.1onedayLink
62006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2006-08-08NEstageLink
222006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Wielergroep Beveren2006-08-07NEstageLink
202006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2006-08-07NEstageLink
412006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2006-08-06NEstageLink
272006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2006-08-05NEstageLink
142006 Na Tour Broker Criterium (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Beveren 20002006-07-25NEonedayLink
1262006 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Kevin Maene, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2006-06-041.2onedayLink
112006 Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2006-05-25NEonedayLink
1022006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 7 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-302.2stageLink
572006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 6 (David Deroo, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-292.2stageLink
162006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-292.2stageLink
52006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 4 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-282.2stageLink
212006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 3 (Kristian House, GBr, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-272.2stageLink
252006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 2 (Andrey Mizourov, Kaz, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-262.2stageLink
42006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 1 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-252.2stageLink
22006 (Edval Boasson Hagen, Nor, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-162.2stageLink
512006 (Eduardo Gonzalo, Spa, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-152.2stageLink
92006 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-142.2stageLink
82006 (Matej Marin, Slo, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2006-04-132.2stageLink
2005 Races
82005 GP de Lys lez Lannoy (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Beveren 20002005-05-15NEonedayLink
2004 Races
82004 Keizer der Juniores Stage 3 (Tim Mertens, Bel, won)CT Menen2004-09-262.8stageLink
32004 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Zachary Taylor, USA, won)CT Menen2004-09-252.8stageLink
52004 Acht van Bladel Stage 4 (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-09-122.8stageLink
142004 Acht van Bladel Stage 3 (Daan Rijntjes, Ned, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-09-112.8stageLink
12004 Acht van Bladel Stage 2 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-09-102.8stageLink
132004 Acht van Bladel Stage 1 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-09-092.8stageLink
102004 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Nick Mertens, Bel, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-07-181.8onedayLink
22004 (Rob Krijnen, Bel, won)Wielerbond Vlaanderen2004-07-11SCstageLink
922004 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Wielerbond Vlaanderen2004-07-10SCstageLink
62004 Wortegem Koerse (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-05-081.8onedayLink
142004 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-05-021.8onedayLink
2003 Races
132003 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)CT Menen2003-07-201.8onedayLink
312003 (Michael Schaer, Swi, won)Wielerbond Vlaanderen2003-07-13SCstageLink
542003 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Wielerbond Vlaanderen2003-07-12SCstageLink
62003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Vlaanderen2003-05-25SCstageLink
152003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Kasper Jebjerg, Den, won)Vlaanderen2003-05-24SCstageLink
352003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Vlaanderen2003-05-24SCstageLink
122003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sipke Zijlstra, Ned, won)Vlaanderen2003-05-23SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...