Name: Michael Morkov

Nation: Den
Birth Date: 1985-04-30
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
51078.621231
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
602017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-24WTmultiLink
422017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-23WTmultiLink
632017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-22WTmultiLink
152017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-21WTmultiLink
922017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-20WTmultiLink
162017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-19WTmultiLink
692017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-081.HConedayLink
632017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
562015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-201.1onedayLink
1052015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-191.HConedayLink
662015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-01WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-30WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
372015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-21WTmultiLink
552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-20WTmultiLink
502017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1082017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
562017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-30WTonedayLink
1062017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
1172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-09WTmultiLink
872017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1372017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-04WTmultiLink
432017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-20WTmultiLink
992017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-19WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-18WTmultiLink
762017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-17WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-16WTmultiLink
722017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-15WTmultiLink
252017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
292015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-12WTonedayLink
682015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-051.HConedayLink
732017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-03-29WTonedayLink
342015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1032017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
682015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
722017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-24WTonedayLink
732017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-09-171.HConedayLink
22016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-09-042.1multiLink
482016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjřrn Andersen, Den, won)Team Katusha2016-09-032.1multiLink
512016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-09-022.1multiLink
1012016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-09-012.1multiLink
602016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-08-312.1multiLink
1252016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Katusha2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1972016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1982016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1972016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1982016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1982016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1982016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1972016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1932016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-02WTmultiLink
1212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1452016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-06-10WTmultiLink
942016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1222016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1582016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-06-07WTmultiLink
422016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1612016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-06-05WTmultiLink
152016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Katusha2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
992016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1182016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
502016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-04-10WTonedayLink
712016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-04-061.HConedayLink
292016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-04-03WTonedayLink
462016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
332016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Katusha2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
542016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
102016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTonedayLink
522016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTonedayLink
542016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1092016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-271.HConedayLink
652016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1222016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Katusha2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
232015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-042.1multiLink
1142015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-032.1multiLink
1122015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-022.1multiLink
1442015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-012.1multiLink
1532015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-302.1multiLink
572015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
772015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
802015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
932015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĂźrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-21WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-20WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-19WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-17WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-15WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-14WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-13WTmultiLink
752015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1042015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1512015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1112015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1382015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
152015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-10WTmultiLink
172015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1122015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-08WTmultiLink
932015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1942014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
72014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-082.HCstageLink
62014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
522014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-112.HCstageLink
632014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-102.HCstageLink
492014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-082.HCstageLink
292014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1012014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1372014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-222.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-212.HCstageLink
682014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-192.HCstageLink
922014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-182.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-142.HCstageLink
152014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-132.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-122.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-112.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-102.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
22013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
392013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-012.HCstageLink
612013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-192.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-182.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-172.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-162.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-152.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-142.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-132.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1382013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1232013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
752013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
1232013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
742013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-172.1stageLink
1012013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-162.1stageLink
102013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-152.1stageLink
212013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-142.1stageLink
2012 Races
892012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
112012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-041.1onedayLink
982012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-021.1onedayLink
1172012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-302.1stageLink
1252012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-292.1stageLink
752012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-282.1stageLink
812012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-272.1stageLink
122012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
312012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-012.1stageLink
332012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-312.1stageLink
352012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
1292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-22stageLink
1342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-21stageLink
1492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-20stageLink
1412012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-19stageLink
642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-18stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-16stageLink
1232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-15stageLink
552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-14stageLink
1622012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-13stageLink
922012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-12stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-11stageLink
682012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-09stageLink
812012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-08stageLink
1052012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-07stageLink
652012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-06stageLink
1762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-05stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-04stageLink
1072012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-03stageLink
1802012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-02stageLink
1802012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-02stageLink
1782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-01stageLink
1782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-01stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-06-30stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-06-30stageLink
112012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: hammel (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-24stageLink
792012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-17stageLink
992012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-16stageLink
1192012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-15stageLink
1402012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-14stageLink
1412012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-13stageLink
1382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-12stageLink
1172012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-11stageLink
1322012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-10stageLink
882012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-09stageLink
862012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-20stageLink
472012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-19stageLink
1042012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-18stageLink
392012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-17stageLink
942012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-07stageLink
1102012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-06stageLink
162012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-05stageLink
132012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-04stageLink
1272012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-12onedayLink
592012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-08onedayLink
502012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-04onedayLink
132012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-23onedayLink
982012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-17onedayLink
702012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-19stageLink
742012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-18stageLink
1252012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-17stageLink
642012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-16stageLink
1162012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
692011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-07stageLink
1102011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-06stageLink
392011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-05stageLink
182011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Denmark2011-09-25stageLink
472011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men time trial: Copenhagen 46.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Denmark2011-09-21stageLink
742011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-18onedayLink
1912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-09stageLink
742011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-30stageLink
242011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-26onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Denmark2010-10-03stageLink
312010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Denmark2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-12onedayLink
1032010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-10onedayLink
122010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-22onedayLink
62010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Saxobank2010-08-20stageLink
242010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-19stageLink
72010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-18stageLink
32010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-17stageLink
782010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-08stageLink
92010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-07stageLink
462010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-07stageLink
452010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-06stageLink
172010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-05stageLink
1012010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-04stageLink
362010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-30GTstageLink
1002010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-29GTstageLink
962010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-28GTstageLink
302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-27GTstageLink
1312010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-26GTstageLink
1042010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-25GTstageLink
1512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-23GTstageLink
1172010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-22GTstageLink
1612010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-21GTstageLink
1412010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-20GTstageLink
1052010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-19GTstageLink
482010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-18GTstageLink
712010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-17GTstageLink
1782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-16GTstageLink
1682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-15GTstageLink
1832010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-14GTstageLink
1772010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-13GTstageLink
502010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-12GTstageLink
302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-10GTstageLink
512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-09GTstageLink
192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-02UPTstageLink
1212010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-01UPTstageLink
662010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-30UPTstageLink
502010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-29UPTstageLink
1302010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-28UPTstageLink
652010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-27UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Team Saxobank2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-072.1stageLink
992010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-062.1stageLink
992010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-052.1stageLink
1072010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-222.1stageLink
712010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
792009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-312.HCstageLink
392009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-302.HCstageLink
392009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-292.HCstageLink
122009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-282.HCstageLink
622009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-272.HCstageLink
492009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-161.HConedayLink
572009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-102.HCstageLink
552009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-092.HCstageLink
282009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-082.HCstageLink
742009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-072.HCstageLink
822009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-062.HCstageLink
462009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-052.HCstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-10-052.1stageLink
1092008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-10-042.1stageLink
722008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-10-032.1stageLink
1012008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-10-022.1stageLink
1072008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-09-241.1onedayLink
712008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 XN Circuit Race (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Denmark2008-07-202.HCstageLink
242008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Denmark2008-07-192.HCstageLink
572008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Xining - Menyuan (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Denmark2008-07-182.HCstageLink
682008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Minhe-Ledu-Pingan - Xining (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Denmark2008-07-172.HCstageLink
92008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Guide - Xining (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Denmark2008-07-162.HCstageLink
262008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Xihaizhen - Guide County (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Denmark2008-07-152.HCstageLink
172008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Denmark2008-07-142.HCstageLink
32008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Denmark2008-07-132.HCstageLink
42008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Xining - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Denmark2008-07-122.HCstageLink
272008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Xining prologue (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Denmark2008-07-112.HCstageLink
272008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Denmark2008-07-112.HCstageLink
92008 GP Nordjylland (Daniel Holm Foder, Den, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-221.2onedayLink
472008 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Daniel Holm Foder, Den, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-082.2stageLink
662008 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-072.2stageLink
802008 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-062.2stageLink
552008 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-052.2stageLink
852008 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-042.2stageLink
142008 Rogaland Grand Prix (Michael Tronborg Kristensen, Den, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-011.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-252.2stageLink
302008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-242.2stageLink
212008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-232.2stageLink
462008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-232.2stageLink
502008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-222.2stageLink
412008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-212.2stageLink
622008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-202.2stageLink
362008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-192.2stageLink
802008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-182.2stageLink
252008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-172.2stageLink
662008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Denmark National Team2008-04-302.2stageLink
602008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Denmark National Team2008-04-292.2stageLink
362008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Denmark National Team2008-04-282.2stageLink
942008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Denmark National Team2008-04-272.2stageLink
1102008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Denmark National Team2008-04-262.2stageLink
1022008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Denmark National Team2008-04-252.2stageLink
162008 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Danish National Team2008-03-082.2stageLink
112008 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Danish National Team2008-03-072.2stageLink
212008 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Danish National Team2008-03-062.2stageLink
222008 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Christian Pfannberger, Aut, won)Danish National Team2008-03-042.2stageLink
2007 Races
842007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Danish National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
1002007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Danish National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
312007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Danish National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
32007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Danish National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
272007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Danish National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
1022007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Gls2007-08-052.HCstageLink
652007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Team Gls2007-08-042.HCstageLink
762007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Gls2007-08-042.HCstageLink
732007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Gls2007-08-032.HCstageLink
872007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Gls2007-08-022.HCstageLink
132007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Gls2007-08-012.HCstageLink
512007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Circuit Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-222.HCstageLink
1082007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jose Luis Rubiera, Spa, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-212.HCstageLink
532007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Menyuan (Mares Martin, Cze, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-202.HCstageLink
742007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Xining - Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-192.HCstageLink
542007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-182.HCstageLink
952007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Xihaizhen - Guide (Jorg Ludewig, Ger, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-172.HCstageLink
922007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-162.HCstageLink
1262007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-152.HCstageLink
542007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Denmark National Team2007-07-142.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-05-272.2UstageLink
872007 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-05-272.2UstageLink
1212007 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-05-262.2UstageLink
322007 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Thomas Bertolini, Ita, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-05-252.2UstageLink
DNF2007 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Team Gls2007-05-192.2stageLink
1202007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Gls2007-05-182.2stageLink
1122007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Gls2007-05-172.2stageLink
462007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Gls2007-05-172.2stageLink
362007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Gls2007-05-162.2stageLink
22007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Gls2007-05-152.2stageLink
602007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Team Gls2007-05-142.2stageLink
92007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Team Gls2007-05-132.2stageLink
452007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Gls2007-05-122.2stageLink
22007 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften - Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Team Gls2007-04-291.2UonedayLink
382007 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Danish Track Team2007-03-112.2stageLink
132007 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (David George, RSA, won)Danish Track Team2007-03-102.2stageLink
272007 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Alex Efimkin, Rus, won)Danish Track Team2007-03-092.2stageLink
82007 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Danish Track Team2007-03-082.2stageLink
62007 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Danish Track Team2007-03-072.2stageLink
1492007 Giro del Capo Prologue (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Danish Track Team2007-03-062.2stageLink
2006 Races
192006 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Denmark2006-08-292.1stageLink
702006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)GLS2006-08-062.HCstageLink
612006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)GLS2006-08-052.HCstageLink
482006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)GLS2006-08-052.HCstageLink
232006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)GLS2006-08-042.HCstageLink
1162006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)GLS2006-08-032.HCstageLink
762006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)GLS2006-08-022.HCstageLink
42006 Rund um den Elm (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Team Gls2006-07-021.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Gst2006-06-112.2stageLink
1202006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Team Gst2006-06-102.2stageLink
822006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 1 (David Garbelli, Ita, won)Team Gst2006-06-092.2stageLink
DNF2006 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Team Gls2006-05-162.2stageLink
1162006 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Gls2006-05-152.2stageLink
22006 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Gls2006-05-142.2stageLink
402006 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Team Gls2006-05-132.2stageLink
292006 Colliers Classic (GP Aarhus) (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Team Gls2006-04-301.1onedayLink
542006 Tour de Normandie Stage 8 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Team Gls2006-03-262.2stageLink
632006 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Team Gls2006-03-252.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...