Name: Jos van Emden

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1985-02-18
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
68170.6192961
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
822015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-061.1onedayLink
632015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-13WTonedayLink
832015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
512017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1312015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
562015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
252017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-221.1onedayLink
1572017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
402017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
642017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
312017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
462017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
362017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
102017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1682017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
42017 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-21CNmultiLink
292017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-02WTonedayLink
182017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
462017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
222017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
12017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-051.1onedayLink
82017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1012015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
982015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-052.1multiLink
1052017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-042.1multiLink
1162017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-032.1multiLink
682017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-132.1multiLink
682016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-122.1multiLink
372016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-112.1multiLink
972016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-102.1multiLink
322016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
202016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
592016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
512016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
342016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
402016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-25CNmultiLink
22016 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-22CNmultiLink
1002016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-192.1multiLink
112016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-182.1multiLink
312016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-172.1multiLink
272016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-162.1multiLink
12016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-152.1multiLink
1112016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
12016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
982016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-30WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-28WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-27WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1002016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-061.HConedayLink
562016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
552016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1622016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-282.1multiLink
112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
242015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
132015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-262.1multiLink
432015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-252.1multiLink
312015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-16WTmultiLink
542015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-15WTmultiLink
172015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-14WTmultiLink
12015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1092015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1002015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-11WTmultiLink
712015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-10WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-26WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-20WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-19WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-14WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-11WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-10WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-09WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-08WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-05WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-04WTmultiLink
32015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
182015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-03WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-02WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-01WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-04-29WTmultiLink
692015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
492015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
642015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1392015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1212015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
212015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-10WTmultiLink
682015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-09WTmultiLink
792015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-08WTmultiLink
692015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-222.1multiLink
1052015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-212.1multiLink
1132015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-202.1multiLink
922015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-192.1multiLink
422015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
1362015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
32014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Zaltbommel 47.82km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-25CNstageLink
692014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
172014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
212014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
342014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
82014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
702014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
992014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
922014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
652014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
342014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
922014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1152014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1372014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1362014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1122014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
642014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
82013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 1: Chengmai old Town - Chengmai 85.6km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-202.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
922013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
352013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
12013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
532013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-312.1stageLink
162013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
412013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
722013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
692013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
612013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
602013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
102013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
442013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
982013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
962013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
182013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: Winsum (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling2013-06-19CNstageLink
612013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.1stageLink
702013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
682013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
372013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
272013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.1stageLink
552013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
712013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.1stageLink
1302013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.1stageLink
1222013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.1stageLink
1052013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.1stageLink
1032013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.1stageLink
882013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-282.HCstageLink
882013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-272.HCstageLink
972013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-262.HCstageLink
142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-252.HCstageLink
882013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1052013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1832013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1872013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
662013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1542013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
1352013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-282.HCstageLink
652013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-272.HCstageLink
692013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-262.HCstageLink
1002013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-252.HCstageLink
1292013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-242.HCstageLink
1222013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-232.HCstageLink
1282013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-222.HCstageLink
1312013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-212.HCstageLink
732013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Blanco Cycling Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Blanco Cycling Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
902012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
842012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
882012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
712012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
602012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1122012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
332012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
792012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
742012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1362012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1032012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
932012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
1202012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
732012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
122012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
902012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
762012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
212012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
202012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
912012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
642012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
1172012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Rabobank2012-08-052.HCstageLink
502012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1182012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1002012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1402012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1422012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
1552012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
1572012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
812012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
332012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
1502012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
1592012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
572012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
1012012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
212012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
302012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
462012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
382012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
1522012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1362012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1052012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1212012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
782012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
1692012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
1882012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
752012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
742012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
492012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
532012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
682012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-21onedayLink
592012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
212012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
932012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
822012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank2012-02-10stageLink
682012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-09stageLink
502012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-08stageLink
652012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-07stageLink
802012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-05stageLink
522012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-22stageLink
862012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-01-21stageLink
1072012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-01-20stageLink
1312012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-19stageLink
1222012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Rabobank2012-01-18stageLink
1152012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-17stageLink
1212012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 2: Geelong Eastern Park (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Rapido Cycles / Four Points Geelong2012-01-02stageLink
2011 Races
1072011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
632011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
1102011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
982011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
632011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
392011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-21onedayLink
302011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-09onedayLink
702011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04onedayLink
812011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
472011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
722011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-19onedayLink
202011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
182011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
152011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
282011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
182011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
802011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
62011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
1262011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
512011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
742011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
1732011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
112011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-07-27stageLink
1102011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1212011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
832011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1502011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
1132011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
432011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-26stageLink
92011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Time Trial: Veendam 23.2km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-22stageLink
DNF2011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
342011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
672011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
202011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
342011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
182011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
12011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
62011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
1592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
1582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
1612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
1582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-24stageLink
1452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
1192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
1492011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
1062011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
1762011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
1882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
1702011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
1762011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
1752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
1812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-12stageLink
1512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
1842011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
442011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
852011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
462011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-18onedayLink
792011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
1472011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
1232011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
1682011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
262011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
262011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
562011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
682011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-26onedayLink
212011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
1262011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
1342011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
1142011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
1322011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-08onedayLink
402011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07onedayLink
902011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06onedayLink
1262011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
1222011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-22stageLink
1162011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-21stageLink
652011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-20stageLink
1262011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-18stageLink
572011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
332010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-10-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Netherlands2010-10-03stageLink
362010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Netherlands2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Netherlands2010-09-26onedayLink
482010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-09-15onedayLink
812010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-09-11onedayLink
1262010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-09-08onedayLink
622010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-29onedayLink
72010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
322010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-23stageLink
552010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-08-22stageLink
392010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-08-21stageLink
402010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-08-20stageLink
262010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-19stageLink
332010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-08-18stageLink
22010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Rabobank2010-08-17stageLink
512010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2010-08-13onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-07stageLink
1382010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Rabobank2010-08-06stageLink
1392010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-08-05stageLink
1752010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Rabobank2010-08-04stageLink
982010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-08-03stageLink
872010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-02stageLink
1632010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-08-01stageLink
132010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-28stageLink
272010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-27stageLink
772010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-07-26stageLink
262010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
112010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
492010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank2010-06-27stageLink
12010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Oudenbosch (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-23stageLink
502010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-06-202.1stageLink
502010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-06-20stageLink
592010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-19stageLink
592010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-192.1stageLink
152010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-06-18stageLink
152010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-06-182.1stageLink
142010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-17stageLink
142010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-172.1stageLink
12010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-16stageLink
12010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-162.1stageLink
152010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-06-132.1stageLink
92010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-122.1stageLink
12010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-112.1stageLink
142010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Rabobank2010-05-30GTstageLink
1062010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Rabobank2010-05-29GTstageLink
1022010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-28GTstageLink
882010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-05-27GTstageLink
1352010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-05-26GTstageLink
962010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-25GTstageLink
1132010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-23GTstageLink
1162010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-22GTstageLink
1602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-21GTstageLink
1182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-20GTstageLink
1512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Rabobank2010-05-19GTstageLink
312010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2010-05-18GTstageLink
92010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank2010-05-17GTstageLink
1332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Rabobank2010-05-16GTstageLink
1652010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-05-15GTstageLink
1342010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-05-14GTstageLink
492010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-05-13GTstageLink
662010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-12GTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...