Name: Manuel Belletti

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1985-10-14
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
48759.81447142
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
172017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
792017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
42017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
22015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
102017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
542015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-10-04WTonedayLink
112015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
82015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-191.1onedayLink
312015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-161.1onedayLink
152017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
302017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-031.HConedayLink
92017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-021.HConedayLink
1162017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-29WTonedayLink
72017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-252.1multiLink
1082017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
282017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
492017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-232.1multiLink
612017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-222.1multiLink
52017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-182.1multiLink
782017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-172.1multiLink
942017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-162.1multiLink
462017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-152.1multiLink
352017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wilier Triestina2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-25CNmultiLink
862017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-182.1multiLink
1202017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-172.1multiLink
342017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-162.1multiLink
672017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.1multiLink
1672017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-242.1multiLink
1522017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
912015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1572017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
62015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
862017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1012015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Yellow Fluo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
622015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-191.HConedayLink
12015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-051.1onedayLink
692017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-292.1multiLink
52017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-282.1multiLink
692017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-272.1multiLink
42017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-262.1multiLink
1292017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-252.1multiLink
82017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-242.1multiLink
1372017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
492016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
672016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
622016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
672016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
742016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-291.HConedayLink
702016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-271.HConedayLink
142016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-251.HConedayLink
192016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-212.1multiLink
722016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-151.1onedayLink
182016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-09-141.1onedayLink
52016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-041.HConedayLink
152016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-031.HConedayLink
422016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-262.1multiLink
1242016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
422016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
22016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-242.1multiLink
162016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-232.1multiLink
52016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-192.1multiLink
612016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-182.1multiLink
82016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-172.1multiLink
512016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-162.1multiLink
22016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-07-171.1onedayLink
42016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-06-192.1multiLink
882016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Willier Trestina2016-06-182.1multiLink
872016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
32016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
102016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-162.1multiLink
72016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
22016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
522016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
32016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
42016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
1092016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
552016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
72016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
72016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-292.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-272.1multiLink
132016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-262.1multiLink
1052016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-252.1multiLink
12016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-242.1multiLink
1482016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-19WTonedayLink
302016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-281.HConedayLink
552016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-212.1multiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-202.1multiLink
552016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-192.1multiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-182.1multiLink
182016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-141.HConedayLink
312016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-20WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-16WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-15WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-12WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-11WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1042015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
42015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
912015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
52015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-302.1multiLink
52015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-292.1multiLink
1202015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-282.1multiLink
82015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-272.1multiLink
142015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-262.1multiLink
692015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-292.1multiLink
22015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-282.1multiLink
402015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-272.1multiLink
12015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
122014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-222.1stageLink
1082014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-212.1stageLink
1282014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-202.1stageLink
1232014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-192.1stageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
62014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
82014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-112.1stageLink
732014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-102.1stageLink
912014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-092.1stageLink
42014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-092.1stageLink
82014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-082.1stageLink
1252014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-302.1stageLink
52014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-292.1stageLink
1082014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-282.1stageLink
1472014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-272.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-152.1stageLink
952014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-142.1stageLink
42014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-132.1stageLink
72014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-262.1stageLink
1032014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-252.1stageLink
1332014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-242.1stageLink
1152014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-232.1stageLink
1262014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-222.1stageLink
1092014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-212.1stageLink
102014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
42013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
62013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
712013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
122013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
922013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-162.HCstageLink
402013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-152.HCstageLink
52013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-142.HCstageLink
832013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-132.HCstageLink
772013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-122.HCstageLink
82013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1802013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
2032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
2032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1302013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1332013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1262013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1042013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
442013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
432013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-102.1stageLink
1312013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-092.1stageLink
1172013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-072.1stageLink
252013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-062.1stageLink
82013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-272.1stageLink
1122013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-262.1stageLink
1192013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-252.1stageLink
1192013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-242.1stageLink
1162013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-232.1stageLink
82013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-222.1stageLink
112013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
62012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-071.1onedayLink
152012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-302.1stageLink
642012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-292.1stageLink
432012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-282.1stageLink
1352012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
352012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
972012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
202012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-242.1stageLink
1322012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-232.1stageLink
52012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-232.1stageLink
832012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-222.1stageLink
862012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-212.1stageLink
82012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1122012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
32012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
922012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
52012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
892012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
192012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
102012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-16stageLink
1392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-15stageLink
1102012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-14stageLink
122012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-13stageLink
1812012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-12stageLink
82012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-11stageLink
1792012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-10stageLink
12012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-17stageLink
832012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-16stageLink
32012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-15stageLink
32012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-07onedayLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
1442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-12stageLink
1232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-11stageLink
82012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-10stageLink
162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-07stageLink
962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-06stageLink
1802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-26stageLink
1462012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-25stageLink
882012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-24stageLink
52012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04onedayLink
1052012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-23onedayLink
312012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-21onedayLink
1302012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-17onedayLink
1312012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-13stageLink
752012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-12stageLink
1532012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-11stageLink
1362012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-10stageLink
52012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-09stageLink
172012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-08stageLink
132012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
1062012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-25onedayLink
1172012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-12stageLink
622012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-11stageLink
1142012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-10stageLink
1412012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-09stageLink
72012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-04onedayLink
102012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-22stageLink
1082012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-21stageLink
802012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-20stageLink
92012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-19stageLink
1102012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-18stageLink
102012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-17stageLink
232012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
822011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-13onedayLink
22011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-09onedayLink
632011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-06onedayLink
62011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-18onedayLink
62011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-10stageLink
62011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-08stageLink
142011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-07stageLink
32011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-06stageLink
132011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-03stageLink
262011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-02stageLink
22011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-01stageLink
642011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-31stageLink
32011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-25onedayLink
22011 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-18onedayLink
32011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-07stageLink
522011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06stageLink
42011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06stageLink
722011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-05stageLink
182011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-04stageLink
1002011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-03stageLink
42011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-24stageLink
872011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-23stageLink
12011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-22stageLink
692011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-21stageLink
692011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-20stageLink
362011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-16onedayLink
122011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-20stageLink
72011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-19stageLink
1862011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-18stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-17stageLink
1782011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-15stageLink
1062011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-14stageLink
1482011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-13stageLink
1682011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-12stageLink
1702011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-10stageLink
732011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-09stageLink
32011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-08stageLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-27stageLink
12011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-26stageLink
122011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-25stageLink
42011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-24stageLink
52011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-17stageLink
662011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-16stageLink
932011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-15stageLink
102011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-14stageLink
22011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-13stageLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-31stageLink
152011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-30stageLink
122011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-26stageLink
692011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-25stageLink
1062011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-24stageLink
152011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-23stageLink
282011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-22stageLink
12011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-22stageLink
552011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-24stageLink
742011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-23stageLink
642011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-22stageLink
72011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-05onedayLink
12011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-30stageLink
502011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-29stageLink
392011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
172010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-10onedayLink
372010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-07onedayLink
32010 Memorial Marco Pantani 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-25onedayLink
22010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Colnago-CSF2010-09-18onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-13stageLink
642010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-12stageLink
22010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-11stageLink
992010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-28onedayLink
12010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-17onedayLink
42010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-13onedayLink
32010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-08stageLink
782010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-07stageLink
192010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-07stageLink
582010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-06stageLink
52010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-05stageLink
482010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-04stageLink
32010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-25stageLink
1022010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-24stageLink
42010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-23stageLink
1132010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-22stageLink
72010 Franco Ballerini Day (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-06-05NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-23GTstageLink
1482010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-22GTstageLink
12010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-21GTstageLink
122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-20GTstageLink
1592010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-19GTstageLink
172010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-18GTstageLink
152010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-17GTstageLink
1602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-16GTstageLink
982010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-15GTstageLink
42010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-14GTstageLink
122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-13GTstageLink
992010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-12GTstageLink
1512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-10GTstageLink
682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-09GTstageLink
1742010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-172.HCstageLink
32010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-162.HCstageLink
232010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-152.HCstageLink
102010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-142.HCstageLink
352010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-132.HCstageLink
342010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-122.HCstageLink
782010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-112.HCstageLink
162010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-092.1stageLink
662010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-082.1stageLink
632010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-072.1stageLink
22010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-072.1stageLink
62010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-062.1stageLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-031.1onedayLink
622010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-012.HCstageLink
102010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1222010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-312.HCstageLink
652010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-302.HCstageLink
652010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-20HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-13HISstageLink
1592010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-12HISstageLink
1542010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-11HISstageLink
162010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-10HISstageLink
122010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-031.1onedayLink
702010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-271.1onedayLink
142010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-061.1onedayLink
242010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-022.1stageLink
342010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-012.1stageLink
322010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-01-312.1stageLink
542010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-13HISstageLink
62009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-12HISstageLink
1612009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-11HISstageLink
902009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-02-152.HCstageLink
1012009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-02-142.HCstageLink
1002009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-02-132.HCstageLink
582009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-02-122.HCstageLink
1102009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-02-112.HCstageLink
422009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-02-102.HCstageLink
902009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-02-092.HCstageLink
32009 Giro del Sol San Juan Stage 3 (Gerardo Fernandez, Arg, won)Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni2009-01-172.2stageLink
762009 Giro del Sol San Juan Stage 2 (Jorge Giacinti, Arg, won)Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni2009-01-172.2stageLink
462009 Giro del Sol San Juan Stage 1 (Armando Borrajo, Arg, won)Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni2009-01-162.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 4 (Gil Cordovez, Cub, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-10-082.2stageLink
1062008 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 3 (Gil Cordovez, Cub, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-10-072.2stageLink
92008 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 2 (Gil Cordovez, Cub, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-10-062.2stageLink
12008 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 1 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-10-052.2stageLink
812008 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela Stage 7 (Ricardo Ochoa, Ven, won)Diguigiovanni Androni2008-08-312.2stageLink
22008 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela Stage 6 (Gil Cordoves, Ven, won)Diguigiovanni Androni2008-08-302.2stageLink
532008 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela Stage 5 (Carlos Ochoa, Ven, won)Diguigiovanni Androni2008-08-292.2stageLink
592008 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela Stage 4 (Franklin Chacon, Ven, won)Diguigiovanni Androni2008-08-282.2stageLink
532008 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela Stage 3 (Rolando Trujillo, Col, won)Diguigiovanni Androni2008-08-272.2stageLink
42008 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela Stage 2 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Diguigiovanni Androni2008-08-262.2stageLink
22008 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela Stage 1 (Arthur Garcia, Ven, won)Diguigiovanni Androni2008-08-252.2stageLink
52008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-06-142.1stageLink
832008 (Jure Golcer, Slovenia, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-06-132.1stageLink
102008 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-06-122.1stageLink
1012008 (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-06-112.1stageLink
572008 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2008 GP Triberg-Schwarzwald (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-06-071.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-05-102.1stageLink
102008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-05-072.1stageLink
1012008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-05-062.1stageLink
312008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-05-052.1stageLink
102008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2a (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-05-042.1stageLink
1032008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2b (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-05-042.1stageLink
792008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-05-032.1stageLink
DNF2008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Serramenti Pvc-Diqui2008-05-011.1onedayLink
952008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 7 (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2008-04-202.1stageLink
42008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 6 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2008-04-192.1stageLink
102008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 5 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2008-04-182.1stageLink
702008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2008-04-172.1stageLink
892008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2008-04-162.1stageLink
862008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2008-04-152.1stageLink
902008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2008-04-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...