Name: Sergio Pardilla

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22948.55825
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
852017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-011.HConedayLink
322017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-301.HConedayLink
752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-10WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-09WTmultiLink
442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-08WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-07WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-06WTmultiLink
702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-05WTmultiLink
272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-03WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-02WTmultiLink
272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-01WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-31WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-30WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-29WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-27WTmultiLink
402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-26WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-25WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-24WTmultiLink
312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-23WTmultiLink
832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-22WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-20WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
462017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-07-29WTonedayLink
702017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-25CNmultiLink
732017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros2017-06-182.1multiLink
142017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-172.1multiLink
792017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-162.1multiLink
542017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-152.1multiLink
742017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-212.1multiLink
632017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-192.1multiLink
82017 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-052.1multiLink
112017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-012.1multiLink
52017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-302.1multiLink
162017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-292.1multiLink
112017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
442017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
242017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
952017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-08WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-07WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-06WTmultiLink
952017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-03WTmultiLink
302017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-011.1onedayLink
642017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-26WTmultiLink
1012017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1522017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-24WTmultiLink
592017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1192017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1272017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
382015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-011.1onedayLink
432015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-281.1onedayLink
822015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-151.1onedayLink
252015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-052.1multiLink
972017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-042.1multiLink
1132017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-032.1multiLink
1262017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
562015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-301.1onedayLink
852015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-292.1multiLink
782017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-282.1multiLink
392017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-272.1multiLink
872017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-262.1multiLink
602017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-252.1multiLink
442017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-242.1multiLink
1292017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
962016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-291.HConedayLink
112016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-281.HConedayLink
362016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-271.HConedayLink
232016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-241.HConedayLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-11WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-10WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-09WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-08WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-07WTmultiLink
372016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-07WTmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-05WTmultiLink
302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-04WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-03WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-02WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-01WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-31WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-29WTmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-28WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-27WTmultiLink
592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-26WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-25WTmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-24WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-23WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-21WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
662016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
562016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
402016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-26CNmultiLink
382016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-192.1multiLink
62016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-182.1multiLink
882016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-172.1multiLink
292016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-172.1multiLink
662016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-162.1multiLink
392016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-281.1multiLink
72016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-072.1multiLink
22016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-022.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-012.1multiLink
22016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Hugh Carthy, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-302.1multiLink
92016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
192016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
152016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
142016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-171.1onedayLink
32016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-101.1onedayLink
272016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1072016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1192016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-26WTmultiLink
682016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-25WTmultiLink
552016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-24WTmultiLink
312016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-23WTmultiLink
982016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-22WTmultiLink
992016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-21WTmultiLink
92016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-061.1onedayLink
682016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-212.1multiLink
662016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-202.1multiLink
512016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-192.1multiLink
562016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-182.1multiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-131.1onedayLink
822016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-072.1multiLink
902016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-062.1multiLink
392016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-052.1multiLink
1142016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-042.1multiLink
852016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-032.1multiLink
332016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1502015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-06WTmultiLink
252015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-29WTmultiLink
472015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-28WTmultiLink
242015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-27WTmultiLink
172015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-26WTmultiLink
262015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1062015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-24WTmultiLink
882015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-23WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-222.1multiLink
122015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-212.1multiLink
102015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-202.1multiLink
412015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-192.1multiLink
862015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-182.1multiLink
392015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
162014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-29CNstageLink
132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
132014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-252.HCstageLink
542014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-242.HCstageLink
292014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-232.HCstageLink
722014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-222.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
322014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-232.1stageLink
492014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-222.1stageLink
132014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-212.1stageLink
262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-202.1stageLink
622014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
282013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
262013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-222.1stageLink
222013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-212.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-202.1stageLink
122013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-192.1stageLink
392013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-182.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-172.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-162.1stageLink
352013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-152.1stageLink
252013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-072.1stageLink
182013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-062.1stageLink
92013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-052.1stageLink
302013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 7: Termas de Monfortinho - Gouveia 176.3km (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2013-08-152.1stageLink
12013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 4: Arouca - Mondim de Basto 181.4km (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-112.1stageLink
152013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 1: Bombarral - Aveiro 203.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-082.1stageLink
242013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-072.1stageLink
472013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-072.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-062.HCstageLink
462013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-052.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-042.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-032.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-022.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-012.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-302.HCstageLink
212013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-23CNstageLink
272013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-162.HCstageLink
232013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-152.HCstageLink
142013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-142.HCstageLink
872013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1082013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-122.HCstageLink
972013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
472013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-262.HCstageLink
692013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-252.HCstageLink
702013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-242.HCstageLink
192013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-232.HCstageLink
532013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-222.HCstageLink
662013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-122.1stageLink
742013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-112.1stageLink
1002013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-102.1stageLink
222013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
212013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-192.HCstageLink
282013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-182.HCstageLink
242013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-162.HCstageLink
512013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-162.HCstageLink
732013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-242.1stageLink
722013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-232.1stageLink
182013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-222.1stageLink
92013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-202.1stageLink
722013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-202.1stageLink
1022013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
962013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
272013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
302013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-022.HCstageLink
392013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-012.HCstageLink
362013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-282.HCstageLink
442013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-272.HCstageLink
332013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-262.HCstageLink
42013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-252.HCstageLink
692013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-242.HCstageLink
122013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-232.HCstageLink
472013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-222.HCstageLink
352013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-212.HCstageLink
2012 Races
472012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1002012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
102012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
32012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Movistar Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
72012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
332012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
232012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
602012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-08-052.HCstageLink
222012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-042.HCstageLink
622012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Movistar Team2012-08-032.HCstageLink
262012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-022.HCstageLink
182012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-012.HCstageLink
412012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-16stageLink
362012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-15stageLink
372012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-14stageLink
642012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-13stageLink
412012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2012-07-12stageLink
522012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-11stageLink
212012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-10stageLink
482012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
482012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
102012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
132012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
152012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
442012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
72012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
152012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
502012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-24stageLink
432012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
72012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
462012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
662012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-27stageLink
332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-05-26stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Movistar Team2012-05-25stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Movistar Team2012-05-24stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-23stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-22stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-20stageLink
182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Movistar Team2012-05-19stageLink
642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-18stageLink
332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Movistar Team2012-05-17stageLink
632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-16stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-15stageLink
282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-14stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-05-13stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-12stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Movistar Team2012-05-11stageLink
372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-10stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2012-05-07stageLink
1192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
1502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
242012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15stageLink
312012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-14stageLink
272012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-04-13stageLink
182012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-03-25stageLink
162012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-24stageLink
202012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-03-23stageLink
112012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-03-22stageLink
612012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2012-03-21stageLink
62012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-20stageLink
762012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-19stageLink
262012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
42012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-03-03stageLink
572012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
692012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-02-18stageLink
182012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-02-17stageLink
872012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-02-16stageLink
642012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-02-15stageLink
832012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Movistar2012-02-07onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-10-15onedayLink
942011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2011-10-09stageLink
1032011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-10-08stageLink
252011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2011-10-07stageLink
692011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-10-06stageLink
1032011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-10-05stageLink
212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-09-06stageLink
192011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-09-04stageLink
112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Movistar Team2011-09-03stageLink
482011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-09-02stageLink
382011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-09-01stageLink
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-08-31stageLink
432011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-29stageLink
142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-28stageLink
292011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-27stageLink
372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-26stageLink
352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-24stageLink
222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-23stageLink
402011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-22stageLink
322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Movistar Team2011-08-21stageLink
312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Movistar Team2011-08-20stageLink
92011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-07stageLink
572011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-06stageLink
132011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-04stageLink
32011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-03stageLink
372011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-31onedayLink
422011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-30onedayLink
922011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-24stageLink
82011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-07-23stageLink
512011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-22stageLink
242011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-21stageLink
172011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-20stageLink
312011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-26stageLink
562011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-19stageLink
132011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-06-18stageLink
152011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-06-17stageLink
512011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Movistar Team2011-06-16stageLink
902011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-29stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-28stageLink
712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-27stageLink
622011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-05-26stageLink
912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-25stageLink
1522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-24stageLink
612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-22stageLink
312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-21stageLink
322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Movistar Team2011-05-20stageLink
1462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-19stageLink
1522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-05-18stageLink
1032011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-17stageLink
432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-15stageLink
602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-14stageLink
342011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-05-13stageLink
222011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-12stageLink
282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-05-10stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-09stageLink
742011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-08stageLink
922011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-04-17stageLink
452011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-16stageLink
182011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-04-15stageLink
182011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-14stageLink
382011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-13stageLink
392011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-04-10onedayLink
642011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Movistar2011-03-27stageLink
542011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar2011-03-27stageLink
132011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Movistar2011-03-26stageLink
912011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
202011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
1062011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-03-09stageLink
1002011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2011-03-08stageLink
1242011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Movistar Team2011-03-07stageLink
912011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-03-06stageLink
602011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-24stageLink
692011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-23stageLink
672011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-22stageLink
462011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-21stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-20stageLink
472011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-09onedayLink
262011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
82010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-15stageLink
62010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-14stageLink
232010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-13stageLink
32010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-12stageLink
512010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-11stageLink
192010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-10stageLink
112010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-08stageLink
302010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-07stageLink
42010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-06stageLink
212010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-05stageLink
172010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-04stageLink
102010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-25onedayLink
12010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 3: Alcobendas - Pto. de la Morcuera 132km (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-18stageLink
222010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-17stageLink
182010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-17stageLink
652010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-11stageLink
232010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-10stageLink
332010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-09stageLink
82010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-08stageLink
22010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-07stageLink
312010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-06stageLink
32010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-05stageLink
192010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-04stageLink
362010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Albacete 226km (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-27stageLink
102010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-061.HConedayLink
432010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-05-301.1onedayLink
262010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-05-291.1onedayLink
102010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-251.1onedayLink
32010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-232.1stageLink
372010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-222.1stageLink
62010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-212.1stageLink
962010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-202.1stageLink
332010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-052.1stageLink
182010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-042.1stageLink
262010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-032.1stageLink
1452010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-022.1stageLink
1672010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-012.1stageLink
82010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-312.1stageLink
162010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-272.1stageLink
422010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-262.1stageLink
52010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-252.1stageLink
182010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-242.1stageLink
472010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-232.1stageLink
72010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-252.1stageLink
312010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-242.1stageLink
182010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-232.1stageLink
312010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-222.1stageLink
12010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
232009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Carmiooro ­ A Style2009-06-162.2stageLink
12009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Carmiooro ­ A Style2009-06-152.2stageLink
562009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Carmiooro ­ A Style2009-06-142.2stageLink
22009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Carmiooro ­ A Style2009-06-132.2stageLink
432009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Carmiooro ­ A Style2009-06-122.2stageLink
382009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Carmiooro ­ A Style2009-06-112.2stageLink
342009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Carmiooro ­ A Style2009-06-102.2stageLink
2008 Races
352008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 3 (Antonio Quadranti, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-10-052.2stageLink
422008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 2 (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Burgos Monumental2008-10-042.2stageLink
52008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-10-032.2stageLink
662008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 8 (José Valdez, Mex, won)Burgos Monumental2008-09-202.2stageLink
652008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 7 (Marco Rios, Mex, won)Burgos Monumental2008-09-192.2stageLink
652008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 6 (Antonio Aldape, Mex, won)Burgos Monumental2008-09-182.2stageLink
42008 Clasica Ciclista los Puertos (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Burgos Monumental2008-08-241.1onedayLink
52008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-08-092.HCstageLink
1192008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Burgos Monumental2008-08-082.HCstageLink
1002008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-08-072.HCstageLink
1152008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Burgos Monumental2008-08-062.HCstageLink
892008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Burgos Monumental2008-08-052.HCstageLink
32008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-08-031.1onedayLink
32008 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Burgos Monumental2008-07-251.1onedayLink
642008 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-172.2stageLink
122008 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-162.2stageLink
232008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-152.2stageLink
262008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-152.2stageLink
62008 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-142.2stageLink
622008 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-132.2stageLink
412008 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Gabriel Hernández Rico, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-122.2stageLink
512008 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-112.2stageLink
352008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-082.HCstageLink
842008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-072.HCstageLink
812008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-06-062.HCstageLink
632008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-302.2stageLink
522008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-292.2stageLink
222008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (José Angel Vidal Martinez, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-282.2stageLink
702008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1b (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-272.2stageLink
92008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1a (Daniel Sesma, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-272.2stageLink
1022008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Daniel Sesma, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-072.1stageLink
372008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-062.1stageLink
892008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-052.1stageLink
1032008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2a (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-042.1stageLink
672008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2b (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-042.1stageLink
1232008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-032.1stageLink
142008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-011.1onedayLink
12008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-04-272.1stageLink
482008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-04-262.1stageLink
612008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (José Ventoso, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-04-252.1stageLink
262008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-04-131.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...