Name: Nikolai Troussov

Nation: Rus
Birth Date: 1985-07-02
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
54054.892572
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
932017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
132017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
602017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
132017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
972017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
142017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1142015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
232017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-272.1multiLink
152017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-262.1multiLink
992017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-141.1onedayLink
1062017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1502017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
1512017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
592017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
512017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
452017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
382017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
512017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1202017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-071.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
482017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-232.1multiLink
752017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-222.1multiLink
742017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-212.1multiLink
752017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.1multiLink
612017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-192.1multiLink
422017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-182.1multiLink
642017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
642017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
242017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1302017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
502017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1582017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1712017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
202017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
52016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-042.1multiLink
152016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
102016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-022.1multiLink
32016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-012.1multiLink
172016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-312.1multiLink
142016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
92016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
352016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
402016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
252016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
262016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
182016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
582016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
682016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
872016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
282016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
592016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
822016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1402016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1292016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
452016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
832016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
292016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
582016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
512016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
732016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
512016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-03WTonedayLink
352016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
392016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
492016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-25WTonedayLink
572016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-231.HConedayLink
522016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
392016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-192.1multiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-182.1multiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-172.1multiLink
292016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-242.1multiLink
1132016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-232.1multiLink
132016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-222.1multiLink
1232016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-212.1multiLink
1382016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-202.1multiLink
962016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
782014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
642014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-062.HCstageLink
452014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-052.HCstageLink
562014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-042.HCstageLink
52014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-282.1stageLink
1212014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
972014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
122014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
122014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-082.1stageLink
92014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-072.1stageLink
72014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-062.1stageLink
402014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-052.1stageLink
972014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxobank2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
672014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxobank2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
242013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-162.1stageLink
592013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-152.1stageLink
122013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-142.1stageLink
482013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-132.1stageLink
152013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-122.1stageLink
602013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.2stageLink
222013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.2stageLink
182013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-172.2stageLink
122013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-162.2stageLink
762013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-152.2stageLink
382013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-142.2stageLink
292013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-132.2stageLink
512013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-142.1stageLink
142013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-132.1stageLink
362013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-122.1stageLink
272013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-032.1stageLink
242013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-022.1stageLink
602013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-012.1stageLink
972013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1352012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-10-091.1onedayLink
682012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-10-031.1onedayLink
302012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
362012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RusVelo2012-08-262.HCstageLink
322012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-08-252.HCstageLink
632012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RusVelo2012-08-252.HCstageLink
592012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)RusVelo2012-08-242.HCstageLink
172012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-08-232.HCstageLink
92012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-08-222.HCstageLink
392012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-08-172.HCstageLink
52012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)RusVelo2012-08-162.HCstageLink
62012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)RusVelo2012-08-152.HCstageLink
332012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)RusVelo2012-08-142.HCstageLink
682012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-08-022.1stageLink
52012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)RusVelo2012-08-012.1stageLink
112012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-06-17stageLink
122012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-06-16stageLink
142012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-06-15stageLink
222012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-06-14stageLink
112012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)RusVelo2012-06-09onedayLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-06-07onedayLink
772012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)RusVelo2012-05-27stageLink
482012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-05-26stageLink
372012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-05-25stageLink
232012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-05-24stageLink
162012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)RusVelo2012-03-31onedayLink
162012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-03-29stageLink
592012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RusVelo2012-03-29stageLink
222012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-03-28stageLink
622012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RusVelo2012-03-27stageLink
382012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)RusVelo2012-03-21onedayLink
102012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-03-16onedayLink
342012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-03-14onedayLink
292012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-03-10onedayLink
192012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Rusvelo2012-03-09onedayLink
222012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RusVelo2012-03-04stageLink
392012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-03-03stageLink
202012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RusVelo2012-03-02stageLink
292012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RusVelo2012-02-29onedayLink
512012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RusVelo2012-02-19stageLink
142012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-02-18stageLink
1262012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RusVelo2012-02-17stageLink
272012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RusVelo2012-02-16stageLink
1322012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RusVelo2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
782011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-10-14stageLink
932011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Katusha Team2011-10-13stageLink
192011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Katusha Team2011-10-12stageLink
202011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-10-09stageLink
382011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-10-08stageLink
1392011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Katusha Team2011-10-07stageLink
402011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-10-06stageLink
1432011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-10-05stageLink
612011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-09-18onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha Team2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-09-09onedayLink
1052011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Katusha Team2011-08-28onedayLink
842011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2011-08-21onedayLink
72011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-06stageLink
1162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-08-05stageLink
542011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-08-04stageLink
1372011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-08-03stageLink
272011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-02stageLink
122011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-01stageLink
222011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-07-31stageLink
162011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-27stageLink
112011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-07-26stageLink
92011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-07-25stageLink
82011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-07-24stageLink
32011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Katusha Team2011-07-23stageLink
92011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-07-10stageLink
622011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-07-09stageLink
72011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-08stageLink
72011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Katusha Team2011-07-07stageLink
982011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-07-06stageLink
462011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-05stageLink
1282011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Katusha Team2011-07-04stageLink
122011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Katusha Team2011-07-03stageLink
632011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-06-05stageLink
842011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Katusha Team2011-06-04stageLink
1002011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-03stageLink
532011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-06-02stageLink
542011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-06-01stageLink
182011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-29stageLink
612011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-05-28stageLink
262011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-27stageLink
52011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-26stageLink
292011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-05-25stageLink
802011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-08stageLink
922011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-07stageLink
812011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-06stageLink
1202011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-05stageLink
972011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-04stageLink
982011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-03-31stageLink
292011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-03-30stageLink
192011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-03-26onedayLink
772011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-03-23onedayLink
1452011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-11stageLink
1282011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-10stageLink
1292011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-03-09stageLink
812011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-03-08stageLink
702011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Katusha Team2011-03-07stageLink
1452011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-03-06stageLink
212011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-02-27onedayLink
152011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-26onedayLink
132011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-02-20stageLink
712011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-19stageLink
1102011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-18stageLink
332011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2011-02-17stageLink
742011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-02-16stageLink
132011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2011-02-15stageLink
212011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Katusha Team2011-02-11stageLink
352011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-02-10stageLink
992011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-02-09stageLink
232011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-02-08stageLink
212011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-02-07stageLink
612011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-06stageLink
282011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-01-23stageLink
832011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-01-22stageLink
92011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-01-21stageLink
972011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-01-20stageLink
1062011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-01-18stageLink
302011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
362010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-10onedayLink
752010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-10-03stageLink
562010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-10-02stageLink
342010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-01stageLink
1192010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-09-30stageLink
922010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-09-15onedayLink
82010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha2010-09-12onedayLink
472010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-09-08onedayLink
1152010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-09-05onedayLink
882010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-08-15onedayLink
342010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-07stageLink
1102010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Katusha2010-08-06stageLink
1282010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-08-05stageLink
602010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team Katusha2010-08-04stageLink
142010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Katusha2010-08-03stageLink
282010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-02stageLink
372010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-08-01stageLink
192010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-25stageLink
732010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Katusha2010-07-24stageLink
742010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Katusha2010-07-23stageLink
1402010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Katusha2010-07-22stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1462010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1302010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1052010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1472010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2010-06-09UPTstageLink
112010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1712010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Katusha2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1122010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-06UPTstageLink
612010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-162.1stageLink
392010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-05-152.1stageLink
892010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-05-142.1stageLink
22010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-092.HCstageLink
692010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1382010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-05-072.HCstageLink
422010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-062.HCstageLink
542010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-05-052.HCstageLink
492010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1302010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-04-071.HConedayLink
882010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
162010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-04-012.HCstageLink
382010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-04-012.HCstageLink
72010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-312.HCstageLink
192010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-302.HCstageLink
192010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-302.HCstageLink
452010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Katusha2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
1202010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-03-241.1onedayLink
542010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-03-16HISstageLink
792010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Team Katusha2010-03-15HISstageLink
1262010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-14HISstageLink
672010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-13HISstageLink
262010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-12HISstageLink
152010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-03-11HISstageLink
222010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-03-10HISstageLink
962010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-02-271.HConedayLink
312010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-02-192.1stageLink
252010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-02-182.1stageLink
242010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-02-172.1stageLink
342010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-02-162.1stageLink
492010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-152.1stageLink
212010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-02-142.1stageLink
452010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-02-122.1stageLink
122010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-112.1stageLink
502010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-02-102.1stageLink
302010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-092.1stageLink
322010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-082.1stageLink
722010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
132009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-26GTstageLink
1272009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-25GTstageLink
972009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-24GTstageLink
802009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-23GTstageLink
862009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2009-07-22GTstageLink
992009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-21GTstageLink
692009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-19GTstageLink
252009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2009-07-18GTstageLink
1342009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-07-17GTstageLink
142009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Team Katusha2009-07-16GTstageLink
102009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-15GTstageLink
1692009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-14GTstageLink
1022009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-07-12GTstageLink
1322009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-11GTstageLink
1442009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-07-10GTstageLink
702009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-07-09GTstageLink
272009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-07-08GTstageLink
392009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-07-07GTstageLink
512009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-06GTstageLink
112009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-05GTstageLink
1522009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2009-07-04GTstageLink
912009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Katusha2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1162009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1232009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-06-12UPTstageLink
962009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Team Katusha2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1032009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-06-10UPTstageLink
62009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2009-06-09UPTstageLink
182009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1002009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-06-07UPTstageLink
172009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2009-05-24UPTstageLink
122009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-05-23UPTstageLink
12009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1452009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1472009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-05-20UPTstageLink
1082009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Katusha2009-05-19UPTstageLink
112009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-05-18UPTstageLink
312009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Katusha2009-04-28UPTstageLink
902009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-04-151.HConedayLink
372009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-04-12HISonedayLink
692009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
682009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-03-312.HCstageLink
1082009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-01-281.HConedayLink
202009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-01-25UPTstageLink
772009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-24UPTstageLink
1032009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-23UPTstageLink
932009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-22UPTstageLink
972009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-21UPTstageLink
532009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-01-20UPTstageLink
422009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
392008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-272.1stageLink
962008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-262.1stageLink
1072008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-252.1stageLink
1162008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-242.1stageLink
422008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-232.1stageLink
202008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-212.1stageLink
32008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-202.1stageLink
212008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-192.1stageLink
372008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-182.1stageLink
22008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-172.1stageLink
662008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-252.1stageLink
1012008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-242.1stageLink
962008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-232.1stageLink
382008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-222.1stageLink
DNF2008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-022.HCstageLink
242008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-012.HCstageLink
1392008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-22MEonedayLink
482008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-082.1stageLink
652008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-072.1stageLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-062.1stageLink
712008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-052.1stageLink
42008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-042.1stageLink
112008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-021.1onedayLink
82008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-172.HCstageLink
992008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-162.HCstageLink
152008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-152.HCstageLink
212008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-142.HCstageLink
452008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-132.HCstageLink
332008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-122.HCstageLink
462008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-112.HCstageLink
952008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-102.HCstageLink
352008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-092.HCstageLink
352008 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-092.HCstageLink
52008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-01-312.1stageLink
192008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-01-302.1stageLink
202008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-01-292.1stageLink
712008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-01-282.1stageLink
422008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
732007 G.P. Beghelli (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-10-141.1onedayLink
92007 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-09-221.1onedayLink
22007 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-09-092.1stageLink
162007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-08-252.1stageLink
272007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-242.1stageLink
862007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Moises Dueñas Nevado, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-232.1stageLink
22007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-222.1stageLink
1072007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-182.HCstageLink
42007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-172.HCstageLink
92007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-162.HCstageLink
1052007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-152.HCstageLink
222007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-142.HCstageLink
152007 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-292.1stageLink
1052007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-282.1stageLink
1322007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-272.1stageLink
352007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-272.1stageLink
1642007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-262.1stageLink
162007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-232.1stageLink
492007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-222.1stageLink
612007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-212.1stageLink
122007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-202.1stageLink
22007 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
202007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-152.1stageLink
1202007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-142.1stageLink
72007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3b (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-132.1stageLink
52007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3a (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-132.1stageLink
52007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-122.1stageLink
292007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-112.1stageLink
DNF2007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
142007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-052.HCstageLink
222007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-052.HCstageLink
522007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-042.HCstageLink
862007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-032.HCstageLink
662007 Milano-Torino (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-03-101.HConedayLink
22007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 10 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-112.HCstageLink
372007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Kuala Lumpur (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-102.HCstageLink
642007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Proton, Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-092.HCstageLink
242007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuantan - Karak (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-082.HCstageLink
122007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Kuala Terengganu - Cukai (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-072.HCstageLink
102007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Kota Baru - Kuala Terengganu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-062.HCstageLink
102007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Gua Musang - Kota Bharu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-052.HCstageLink
1052007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Kuala Kangsar - Cameron Highlands (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-042.HCstageLink
52007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Kangar - Kulim (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-032.HCstageLink
52007 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-022.HCstageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-192.2stageLink
762006 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-182.2stageLink
872006 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Israel Pérez Rodríguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-172.2stageLink
982006 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-162.2stageLink
582006 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-152.2stageLink
1372006 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-142.2stageLink
32006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-102.2stageLink
12006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-092.2stageLink
452006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4b (Manuel Jesus Jimenez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-082.2stageLink
72006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4a (Pol Nabben, Ned, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-082.2stageLink
652006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 3 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-072.2stageLink
782006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-062.2stageLink
572006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-052.2stageLink
12006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-092.2stageLink
502006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-082.2stageLink
12006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-072.2stageLink
12006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-062.2stageLink
12006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-052.2stageLink
12006 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-052.2stageLink
222006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 7 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-302.2stageLink
292006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 6 (David Deroo, Fra, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-292.2stageLink
32006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-292.2stageLink
22006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 4 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-282.2stageLink
292006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 3 (Kristian House, GBr, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-272.2stageLink
162006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 2 (Andrey Mizourov, Kaz, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-262.2stageLink
832006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 1 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-252.2stageLink
222006 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-231.2onedayLink
762006 (Stephan Parinussa, Ger, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-03-312.2stageLink
112006 (Fabio Masotti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-03-302.2stageLink
12006 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-03-292.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...