Name: Blel Kadri

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1986-09-03
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46185.63931
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1002015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.1onedayLink
1122015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1542016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
632016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
762016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
862016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
1122016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
1402016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1372016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-141.HConedayLink
1142016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-072.1multiLink
1122016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-062.1multiLink
1092016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-052.1multiLink
812016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-042.1multiLink
1402016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1592015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1592015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1672015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1672015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1682015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-28WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1772015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1752015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-23WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
652015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1332015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1092015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1282015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-21WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-13WTmultiLink
942015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
1042015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
872015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
1092015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1142015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-242.1multiLink
1132015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-232.1multiLink
1182015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-222.1multiLink
1182015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
732014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1882014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
712014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
492014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-212.1stageLink
652014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-202.1stageLink
1072014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
562014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
682014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
992014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
962014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-012.HCstageLink
542014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-312.HCstageLink
962014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-302.HCstageLink
812014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1032014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1162014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1062014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1052014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-252.HCstageLink
1062014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-242.HCstageLink
1172014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1052014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-222.HCstageLink
1302014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-232.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-222.HCstageLink
542014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-212.HCstageLink
472014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-202.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-192.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-182.HCstageLink
382014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.1stageLink
1182014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-082.1stageLink
892014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-072.1stageLink
1182014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-062.1stageLink
1352014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1412013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1472013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1162013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-222.1stageLink
732013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-212.1stageLink
1142013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-18FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-17FrancestageLink
232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-14FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-06FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1062013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-29FrancestageLink
432013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-23CNstageLink
562013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-152.1stageLink
642013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-142.1stageLink
902013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-132.1stageLink
532013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-262.HCstageLink
822013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-252.HCstageLink
942013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-242.HCstageLink
412013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1052013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-222.HCstageLink
792013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-052.HCstageLink
472013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-042.HCstageLink
892013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1402013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-022.HCstageLink
892013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-012.HCstageLink
852013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1212013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
1162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
12013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
192013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-172.1stageLink
1082013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-162.1stageLink
322013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-102.1stageLink
792013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-092.1stageLink
802013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-072.1stageLink
1292013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-062.1stageLink
1162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
942013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
922013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
322013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
682013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
972013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
1392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1612012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
882012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-22stageLink
1242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-21stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-20stageLink
332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-19stageLink
1212012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-18stageLink
1132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-16stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-15stageLink
1202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-14stageLink
1242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-13stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-12stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-11stageLink
1332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-09stageLink
332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-08stageLink
1692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-07stageLink
1092012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-06stageLink
1392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-05stageLink
1372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-04stageLink
1292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-03stageLink
1932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-02stageLink
1932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-02stageLink
1732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-01stageLink
1732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-01stageLink
752012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-30stageLink
752012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-30stageLink
1112012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-24stageLink
632012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-17stageLink
292012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-16stageLink
712012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-15stageLink
462012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-14stageLink
922012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-10stageLink
792012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-09stageLink
562012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-08stageLink
802012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-07stageLink
1222012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-06stageLink
802012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-05stageLink
572012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-04stageLink
292012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-03stageLink
582012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
922012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
792012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
912012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
982012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
1152012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
1242012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-12stageLink
882012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-08stageLink
1362012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-07stageLink
152012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-06stageLink
542012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-05stageLink
312012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-04stageLink
102012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
452012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-19stageLink
982012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-18stageLink
372012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-17stageLink
802012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-16stageLink
302012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-15stageLink
472012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-22stageLink
202012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-21stageLink
312012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-20stageLink
402012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-19stageLink
212012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-18stageLink
242012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-17stageLink
472012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
1142011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-09stageLink
1272011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-08stageLink
1192011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-07stageLink
882011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-06stageLink
702011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-05stageLink
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)France2011-09-25stageLink
842011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-18onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-09onedayLink
342011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-04onedayLink
372011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-28onedayLink
962011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21onedayLink
52011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-19stageLink
272011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-18stageLink
102011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-17stageLink
132011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-16stageLink
462011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)France2011-08-14onedayLink
672011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-30onedayLink
1342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-24stageLink
1352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-23stageLink
242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-22stageLink
1172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-21stageLink
1202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-20stageLink
1162011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-19stageLink
1542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-17stageLink
1022011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-16stageLink
1562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-15stageLink
852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-14stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-13stageLink
802011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-12stageLink
1242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-10stageLink
1462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-09stageLink
1812011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-08stageLink
1702011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-07stageLink
1852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-06stageLink
1652011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-05stageLink
1882011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-04stageLink
1932011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-10stageLink
462011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-09stageLink
202011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-08stageLink
312011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-07stageLink
212011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-06stageLink
52011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-05stageLink
452011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29stageLink
322011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28stageLink
42011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-27stageLink
422011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-26stageLink
592011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-25stageLink
722011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-20onedayLink
72011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-08stageLink
22011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-07stageLink
52011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-06stageLink
222011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-05stageLink
82011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-27stageLink
162011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-26stageLink
212011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-25stageLink
212011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-24stageLink
112011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-23stageLink
292011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-22stageLink
442011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-21stageLink
642011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-11stageLink
382011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-10stageLink
772011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-09stageLink
1032011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-08stageLink
662011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-07stageLink
1342011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-06stageLink
912011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-20stageLink
492011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-19stageLink
312011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-18stageLink
462011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-17stageLink
742011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-16stageLink
312011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-05onedayLink
252011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-23stageLink
72011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-22stageLink
522011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-21stageLink
92011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-20stageLink
302011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-18stageLink
252011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
1012010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-10onedayLink
782010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-07onedayLink
512010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-26onedayLink
802010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-09stageLink
1272010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-08stageLink
932010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-07stageLink
52010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-05stageLink
992010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-04stageLink
1742010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-03stageLink
1372010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-02stageLink
1232010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-01stageLink
1682010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-31stageLink
742010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-30stageLink
1332010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-29stageLink
1182010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-28stageLink
142010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-20stageLink
402010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-19stageLink
782010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-18stageLink
262010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-17stageLink
62010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Critérium de Cournon: France (Christophe Moreau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-30stageLink
332010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-27stageLink
82010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-19stageLink
272010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-18stageLink
652010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-13UPTstageLink
502010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-12UPTstageLink
72010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-11UPTstageLink
202010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-10UPTstageLink
772010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1212010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-08UPTstageLink
482010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-07UPTstageLink
662010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-06UPTstageLink
1162010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-21HISonedayLink
822010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-282.HCstageLink
92010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-282.HCstageLink
572010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-272.HCstageLink
282010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-15HISstageLink
362010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-14HISstageLink
1162010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-13HISstageLink
1562010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-12HISstageLink
1162010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-11HISstageLink
1642010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-10HISstageLink
682010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-031.1onedayLink
582010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-062.1stageLink
422010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-052.1stageLink
432010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-042.1stageLink
682010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
592009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-071.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)French National Team2008-09-211.1onedayLink
532008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)French National Team A2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
352008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)French National Team A2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
562008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)French National Team A2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
322008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)French National Team A2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
42008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)French National Team A2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
532008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)French National Team A2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
312008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)French National Team A2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
862008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)French National Team A2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
652008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)French National Team A2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
662008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)French National Team A2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
432008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)French National Team2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
322008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)French National Team2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
102008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)French National Team2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
702008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)French National Team2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
202008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)French National Team2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
332008 (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-072.1stageLink
582008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-062.1stageLink
342008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-031.1onedayLink
622008 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)French National Team2008-06-152.2stageLink
962008 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)French National Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
952008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)French National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
102008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)French National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
672008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)French National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
692008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)French National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
22008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2008-05-252.2stageLink
282008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Albi Velo Sport2008-05-242.2stageLink
12008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2008-05-232.2stageLink
72008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Albi Velo Sport2008-05-222.2stageLink
172008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Albi Velo Sport2008-05-112.2stageLink
332008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2008-05-102.2stageLink
122008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Albi Velo Sport2008-05-102.2stageLink
42008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Albi Velo Sport2008-05-092.2stageLink
32008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)French National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
382008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)French National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
322008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)French National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
602008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)French National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
352008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)French National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
432008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)France2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
522007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)French National Team2007-09-231.1onedayLink
402007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)France Espoirs2007-09-211.1onedayLink
62007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)Equipe de France2007-09-092.2stageLink
112007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)French National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
32007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Equipe de France2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
712007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Equipe de France2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
92007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Equipe de France2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
722007 (Matt King, NZl, won)Equipe de France2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
792007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Equipe de France2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
552007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Equipe de France2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
142007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Oscar Sánchez, Liga De Caldas, won)Albi Velo Sport2007-05-272.2UstageLink
122007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Ignas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Albi Velo Sport2007-05-262.2UstageLink
162007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (John Devine, États-Unis Nationale, won)Albi Velo Sport2007-05-252.2UstageLink
572007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Albi Velo Sport2007-05-122.2UstageLink
DNF2007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Albi Velo Sport2007-05-122.2UstageLink
512007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Albi Velo Sport2007-05-112.2UstageLink
632007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)France Espoirs2007-04-152.2stageLink
852007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)France Espoirs2007-04-152.2stageLink
872007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)France Espoirs2007-04-142.2stageLink
892007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)France Espoirs2007-04-132.2stageLink
2006 Races
972006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)GSC Blagnac2006-08-312.2stageLink
892006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)GSC Blagnac2006-08-302.2stageLink
712006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Yauhen Sobal, Blr, won)GSC Blagnac2006-08-292.2stageLink
2005 Races
572005 (Mathieu Perget, Fra, won)GSC Blagnac2005-05-222.2stageLink
712005 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)GSC Blagnac2005-05-212.2stageLink
572005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)GSC Blagnac2005-05-212.2stageLink
992005 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)GSC Blagnac2005-05-202.2stageLink
832005 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)GSC Blagnac2005-05-192.2stageLink
2004 Races
702004 UCI World Championships - ind. RR Junior Men (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)35.36.432004-10-02CMonedayLink
22004 GP des Nations (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)35.36.432004-09-191.1onedayLink
1522004 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Alexander Arekeev, Rus, won)French National Team2004-09-02SCstageLink
2003 Races
222003 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Martin Velits, Svk, won)French National Team2003-08-17SCstageLink
462003 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)French National Team2003-08-16SCstageLink
122003 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)French National Team2003-08-16SCstageLink
22003 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)French National Team2003-08-15SCstageLink
222003 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Fabio Sabatini, Ita, won)French National Team2003-06-092.8stageLink
942003 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2b (Kirill Demura, Rus, won)French National Team2003-06-082.8stageLink
962003 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Luca Dósvaldi, Ita, won)French National Team2003-06-072.8stageLink
152003 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Prologue (Christian Kux, Ger, won)French National Team2003-06-072.8stageLink

Google results:

Loading...