Name: Simon Geschke

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1986-03-13
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
68365.131568
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
312017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sunweb2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
382017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
982015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-04WTonedayLink
142015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-13WTonedayLink
122015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTonedayLink
452017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
652015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTonedayLink
92017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1482017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-19WTonedayLink
542017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-08WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-07WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-06WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-03WTmultiLink
872017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-18WTonedayLink
482017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-01-29WTonedayLink
1012017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sunweb2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
522016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-271.HConedayLink
112016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-11WTonedayLink
212016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-09WTonedayLink
642016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTonedayLink
502016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-262.1multiLink
922016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-252.1multiLink
262016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-252.1multiLink
902016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-242.1multiLink
972016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-232.1multiLink
972016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1612016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-24WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-23WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-22WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-20WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-09WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-07WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-06WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-05WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-04WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-02WTmultiLink
1092016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1132016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-28WTmultiLink
402016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-27WTmultiLink
492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-26WTmultiLink
882016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-25WTmultiLink
382016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-24WTmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-23WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-21WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-19WTmultiLink
792016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-18WTmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-14WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-12WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-10WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-09WTmultiLink
862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-07WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-05WTmultiLink
132016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-011.HConedayLink
942016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1372016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-20WTonedayLink
422016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-17WTonedayLink
652016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-08WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-07WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-05WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-04WTmultiLink
192016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-19WTonedayLink
802016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-212.1multiLink
262016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-202.1multiLink
72016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-192.1multiLink
192016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-182.1multiLink
352016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-172.1multiLink
2015 Races
422015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-042.1multiLink
322015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-032.1multiLink
752015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
32015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1012015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
372015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1252015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1452015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1352015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-26WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-25WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-23WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-22WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-19WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-18WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-17WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-16WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-15WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-14WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-10WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-08WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-07WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-05WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-04WTmultiLink
212015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1082015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1062015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-23WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-22WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-21WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-19WTmultiLink
32015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-16WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-11WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-10WTmultiLink
402015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
62015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
172015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
532015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
1172015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-202.1multiLink
712015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-192.1multiLink
362015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.1multiLink
942015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
462014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
22014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
522014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
462014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
972014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
182014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
152014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
842014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-232.1stageLink
562014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
1102014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-212.1stageLink
352014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-202.1stageLink
92014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-192.1stageLink
42014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Giant-Shimano2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Giant-Shimano2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
142013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Germany2013-09-29CMstageLink
942013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
92013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
242013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-082.1stageLink
22013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-072.1stageLink
1062013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-062.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-052.1stageLink
322013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-042.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-032.1stageLink
692013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-252.HCstageLink
702013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-242.HCstageLink
342013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-232.HCstageLink
442013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-222.HCstageLink
442013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-212.HCstageLink
692013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1062013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-192.HCstageLink
1602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-20FrancestageLink
142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-19FrancestageLink
632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-18FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-17FrancestageLink
782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-16FrancestageLink
792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-14FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1242013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-09FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-07FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-06FrancestageLink
962013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-04FrancestageLink
222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-03FrancestageLink
172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-30FrancestageLink
502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-29FrancestageLink
182013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
322013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
122013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-262.HCstageLink
62013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-252.HCstageLink
542013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-242.HCstageLink
172013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-232.HCstageLink
892013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
262013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
742013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
52013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
382013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
512013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-242.HCstageLink
232013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
52013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
792013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
222013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
82013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-202.1stageLink
212013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-192.1stageLink
262013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-182.1stageLink
242013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
1002012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
842012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-031.1onedayLink
492012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
722012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Germany2012-09-23CMstageLink
82012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
62012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
972012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1852012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1882012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
332012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
462012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
902012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
542012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
672012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
752012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
862012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
792012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
1522012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
752012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
1092012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
1432012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-08stageLink
1562012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-07stageLink
1642012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-06stageLink
1492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-05stageLink
1202012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-04stageLink
1232012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-03stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
422012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
1162012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
332012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22onedayLink
572012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-18onedayLink
442012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-15onedayLink
22012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-31onedayLink
262012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-25stageLink
32012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
42012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
132012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-17onedayLink
802012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-11stageLink
472012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-10stageLink
1012012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09stageLink
792012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-08stageLink
62012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-07stageLink
272012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-06stageLink
1352012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-05stageLink
952012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
292012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-23stageLink
52012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-22stageLink
412012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-21stageLink
102012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-20stageLink
482012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
432012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-05stageLink
182012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-05stageLink
732012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-04stageLink
302012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-03stageLink
632012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-02stageLink
792012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
662011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-04onedayLink
572011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-03onedayLink
502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-06stageLink
932011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-04stageLink
842011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-03stageLink
792011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-02stageLink
1362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-01stageLink
1602011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-31stageLink
1532011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-29stageLink
1162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28stageLink
802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-27stageLink
1582011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-26stageLink
312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-25stageLink
1912011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-24stageLink
1912011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-23stageLink
1302011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-22stageLink
1852011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-21stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-20stageLink
602011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-06stageLink
812011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-05stageLink
852011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-04stageLink
1462011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-03stageLink
1672011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-02stageLink
1712011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-01stageLink
1622011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-31stageLink
672011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
22011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-19stageLink
432011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-18stageLink
262011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-17stageLink
952011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-16stageLink
342011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-05stageLink
242011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-04stageLink
212011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-03stageLink
602011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-02stageLink
602011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-01stageLink
1032011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-29stageLink
302011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-28stageLink
402011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-27stageLink
472011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-26stageLink
282011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-25stageLink
82011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-01onedayLink
1092011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-20onedayLink
102011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-13onedayLink
82011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-08stageLink
652011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-07stageLink
122011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06stageLink
382011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06stageLink
562011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-05stageLink
42011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-02onedayLink
532011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-27stageLink
12011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-27stageLink
612011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-26stageLink
292011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-06stageLink
382011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-05stageLink
792011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-04stageLink
232011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-27onedayLink
392011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-20stageLink
792011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-19stageLink
132011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-18stageLink
442011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-17stageLink
152011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-16stageLink
582011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-15stageLink
862011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-11stageLink
502011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10stageLink
882011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09stageLink
812011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-08stageLink
702011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-07stageLink
382011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
162010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 3: 98.8km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Germany2010-10-24stageLink
222010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 2: 176.3km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Germany2010-10-23stageLink
32010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 1: Seoul 174.4km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Germany2010-10-22stageLink
1642010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-10onedayLink
522010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-19onedayLink
242010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-15onedayLink
802010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-11onedayLink
822010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-05onedayLink
562010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-24stageLink
272010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-23stageLink
842010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-22stageLink
1252010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-21stageLink
532010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-20stageLink
1232010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-19stageLink
1032010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-18stageLink
1182010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-17stageLink
1242010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-15onedayLink
1432010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-07stageLink
752010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-06stageLink
382010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-05stageLink
42010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-04stageLink
1072010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-03stageLink
1132010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-02stageLink
1572010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-01stageLink
512010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-27CNstageLink
722010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-202.1stageLink
722010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-20stageLink
882010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-192.1stageLink
882010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-19stageLink
252010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-182.1stageLink
252010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-18stageLink
472010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-17stageLink
472010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-172.1stageLink
332010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-16stageLink
332010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-162.1stageLink
272010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-302.HCstageLink
82010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-292.HCstageLink
202010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-282.HCstageLink
532010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-272.HCstageLink
142010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-262.HCstageLink
242010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-232.1stageLink
262010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-222.1stageLink
112010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-212.1stageLink
42010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-202.1stageLink
892010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-192.1stageLink
102010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
102010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
592010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-251.1onedayLink
492010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-232.1stageLink
92010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-222.1stageLink
912010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-212.1stageLink
452010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-202.1stageLink
362010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
162010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-141.1onedayLink
202010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-092.1stageLink
492010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-082.1stageLink
362010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-072.1stageLink
462010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-072.1stageLink
312010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-062.1stageLink
42010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-031.1onedayLink
122010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-282.HCstageLink
302010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-282.HCstageLink
762010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-272.HCstageLink
802010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-14HISstageLink
632010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-13HISstageLink
682010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-12HISstageLink
532010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-11HISstageLink
122010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-10HISstageLink
562010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-09HISstageLink
732010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-08HISstageLink
1172010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-07HISstageLink
62010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-252.1stageLink
232010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-242.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-232.1stageLink
642010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-222.1stageLink
352010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-212.1stageLink
542010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...