Name: Marcel Wyss

Nation: Swi
Birth Date: 1986-06-25
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
51154.41955
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
552015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-04WTonedayLink
462015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1162015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
552015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-01WTonedayLink
272015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-311.1onedayLink
472015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-10WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-08WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
112016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-05WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-04WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-03WTmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-02WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-01WTmultiLink
302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-31WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-29WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-27WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-26WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-25WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-24WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-23WTmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-132.1multiLink
182016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-122.1multiLink
392016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-112.1multiLink
352016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-102.1multiLink
72016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
592016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-01WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-29WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-28WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-27WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-26WTmultiLink
732016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
452016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-09WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-08WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1552016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1482016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-25WTmultiLink
772016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-24WTmultiLink
902016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-23WTmultiLink
692016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-22WTmultiLink
602016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-21WTmultiLink
572016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
182016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
592016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
622016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
812016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
792016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
812016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
582016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
622016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
92015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
542015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
302015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-26WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-25WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-24WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-23WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-22WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-20WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-19WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-18WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-17WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-16WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-15WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-14WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1532015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-07WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-05WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-04WTmultiLink
92015 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-28CNmultiLink
42015 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-24CNmultiLink
552015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-03WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-02WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-01WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-30WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-29WTmultiLink
472015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-29WTmultiLink
832015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)IAM Cycling2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1412015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-27WTmultiLink
792015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1592015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1512015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1872015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-23WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-222.1multiLink
562015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
452015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-202.1multiLink
572015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-192.1multiLink
472015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.1multiLink
912015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
752014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
882014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
62014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Roggliswil 44.7km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-25CNstageLink
82014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
352014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
352014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
342014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
332014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-012.HCstageLink
272014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-312.HCstageLink
562014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-302.HCstageLink
122014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-292.HCstageLink
682014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-282.HCstageLink
912014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
562014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-302.HCstageLink
302014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-292.HCstageLink
782014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-292.HCstageLink
832014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-232.1stageLink
442014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-02-222.1stageLink
662014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-162.1stageLink
1132014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-152.1stageLink
1272014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-152.1stageLink
1592014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-142.1stageLink
1262014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
202013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-222.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-212.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-202.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-192.1stageLink
742013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-182.1stageLink
332013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-172.1stageLink
382013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-162.1stageLink
672013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-152.1stageLink
42013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 9: Sabugal - Guarda 35.5km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-172.1stageLink
102013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 8: Oliveira do Hostipal - Seia 166.3km (Gustavo Veloso, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-162.1stageLink
42013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 7: Termas de Monfortinho - Gouveia 176.3km (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-152.1stageLink
102013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Viana do Castelo 187.9km (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
202013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
152013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Satigny 192km (Michael Schär, Switzerland, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
42013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Time Trial: Satigny (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-19CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)IAM Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
412013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-262.HCstageLink
92013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-252.HCstageLink
302013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-242.HCstageLink
132013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-232.HCstageLink
492013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-222.HCstageLink
362013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
642013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
242013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
172013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-052.1stageLink
102013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-042.1stageLink
272013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)IAM Cycling2013-04-032.1stageLink
482013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-032.1stageLink
402013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-022.1stageLink
162013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)IAM Cycling2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-242.HCstageLink
422013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
382013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
22013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
972013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-172.1stageLink
612013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-162.1stageLink
132013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
582012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
442012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
312012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-07-08stageLink
202012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-07stageLink
132012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-06stageLink
172012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-05stageLink
52012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Netapp2012-07-04stageLink
352012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-03stageLink
102012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-02stageLink
352012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-01stageLink
52012 Swiss Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Messen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2012-06-20stageLink
352012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-17stageLink
212012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-06-16stageLink
342012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-15stageLink
1122012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-14stageLink
312012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-06-07onedayLink
302012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
592012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
582012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-03-24stageLink
442012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-23stageLink
1032012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-22stageLink
1142012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-21stageLink
1032012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-20stageLink
602012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
662011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-14stageLink
312011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-13stageLink
212011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-12stageLink
192011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Geox-TMC2011-08-11stageLink
142011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-10stageLink
142011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-09stageLink
202011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-07stageLink
962011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-06stageLink
372011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-05stageLink
442011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-10stageLink
262011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-09stageLink
372011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-08stageLink
222011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-07stageLink
132011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-06stageLink
262011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-05stageLink
182011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-04stageLink
402011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Kirchdorf 193.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-26stageLink
22011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Time Trial: (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Geox - TMC / RSC Aaretal Münsingen2011-06-23stageLink
322011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Geox-TMC2011-06-19stageLink
172011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-18stageLink
622011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-17stageLink
92011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-16stageLink
1362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-29stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-28stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-27stageLink
1562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-26stageLink
622011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-25stageLink
532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-24stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-22stageLink
232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-21stageLink
482011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-20stageLink
1182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-19stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-18stageLink
842011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-17stageLink
702011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-15stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-14stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-13stageLink
782011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-12stageLink
692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-10stageLink
1072011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-09stageLink
752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-08stageLink
612011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-01stageLink
582011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-30stageLink
502011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-29stageLink
122011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-28stageLink
162011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-27stageLink
442011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-26stageLink
932011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-17stageLink
512011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-16stageLink
792011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-15stageLink
892011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-14stageLink
692011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-13stageLink
552011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-27stageLink
812011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-26stageLink
922011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-25stageLink
1212011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-24stageLink
1042011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-23stageLink
792011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-22stageLink
1692011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-21stageLink
472011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-05onedayLink
972011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-26onedayLink
432011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-24stageLink
842011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-23stageLink
842011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-22stageLink
1132011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-21stageLink
592011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-20stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-10onedayLink
232011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-08onedayLink
1672011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-07onedayLink
832011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-06onedayLink
582011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-05onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-10-16onedayLink
742010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-10-10onedayLink
582010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-10-07onedayLink
312010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-30GTstageLink
402010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-29GTstageLink
202010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-28GTstageLink
922010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-27GTstageLink
842010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-26GTstageLink
472010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-25GTstageLink
332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-23GTstageLink
522010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-22GTstageLink
1422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-21GTstageLink
1322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-20GTstageLink
352010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-19GTstageLink
1162010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-18GTstageLink
1432010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-17GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-16GTstageLink
1612010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-15GTstageLink
1572010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-14GTstageLink
1642010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-13GTstageLink
302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-12GTstageLink
1602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-10GTstageLink
1322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-09GTstageLink
232010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-08GTstageLink
82010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-05-02UPTstageLink
62010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-05-01UPTstageLink
132010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-30UPTstageLink
1002010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-29UPTstageLink
572010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-28UPTstageLink
552010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-27UPTstageLink
472010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-21HISonedayLink
772010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
1162010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-141.1onedayLink
122010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-092.1stageLink
392010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-082.1stageLink
782010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-072.1stageLink
192010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-072.1stageLink
372010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-062.1stageLink
532010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-28UPTstageLink
982010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-27UPTstageLink
1472010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-26UPTstageLink
1212010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-25UPTstageLink
1592010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1132010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-23UPTstageLink
952010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-22UPTstageLink
762010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-03-072.1stageLink
652010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-03-062.1stageLink
502010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-03-052.1stageLink
512010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-03-042.1stageLink
572010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-032.1stageLink
662010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
472010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-062.1stageLink
1342010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-052.1stageLink
1252010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-042.1stageLink
1302010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
522009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-21UPTstageLink
502009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-20UPTstageLink
552009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1472009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-18UPTstageLink
972009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-17UPTstageLink
1042009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-16UPTstageLink
372009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-15UPTstageLink
492009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-14UPTstageLink
142009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-06-13UPTstageLink
542009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-06-071.HConedayLink
1302009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-24UPTstageLink
1162009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-23UPTstageLink
1272009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-22UPTstageLink
952009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-21UPTstageLink
512009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-20UPTstageLink
262009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-19UPTstageLink
282009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-18UPTstageLink
302009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-04-28UPTstageLink
DNF2009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-04-22HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-04-041.HConedayLink
182009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-03-151.2onedayLink
532009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-02-152.HCstageLink
972009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-02-142.HCstageLink
622009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-02-132.HCstageLink
672009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-02-122.HCstageLink
222009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-02-112.HCstageLink
222009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-02-102.HCstageLink
162009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-02-092.HCstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-031.1onedayLink
482008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
42008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
92008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
132008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
592008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
172008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
242008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
672008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
102008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
92008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Swiss National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
442008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 10 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-242.HCstageLink
392008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 9 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-232.HCstageLink
172008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 8 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-222.HCstageLink
492008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-212.HCstageLink
362008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-202.HCstageLink
162008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-192.HCstageLink
782008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-172.HCstageLink
212008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-162.HCstageLink
212008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-152.HCstageLink
942008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-142.HCstageLink
32008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-132.HCstageLink
292008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-07-312.2stageLink
402008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-07-302.2stageLink
142008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
252008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Swiss National Team2008-06-152.2stageLink
52008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Swiss National Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
102008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Swiss National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
72008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
172008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
842008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
482008 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2008 GP Triberg-Schwarzwald (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-06-071.1onedayLink
422008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-311.1onedayLink
12008 (Marcel Wyss, Swi, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-302.2stageLink
272008 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-202.2stageLink
382008 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-192.2stageLink
122008 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-182.2stageLink
62008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-172.2stageLink
42008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-132.2stageLink
392008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-132.2stageLink
982008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-122.2stageLink
532008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Atlas Romer´s Hausbäckerei2008-04-112.2stageLink
202008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-03-161.2onedayLink
682008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-02-292.2stageLink
1442008 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Atlas Romer's-Suiza2008-01-252.2stageLink
972008 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Atlas Romer's-Suiza2008-01-242.2stageLink
1572008 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Atlas Romer's-Suiza2008-01-232.2stageLink
1632008 Tour de San Luis Prologue (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Atlas Romer's-Suiza2008-01-222.2stageLink
2007 Races
102007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
102007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
182007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
122007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
882007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
362007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
1022007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
172007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
42007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Switzerland2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
922007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Moises Dueñas Nevado, Spa, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-08-232.1stageLink
692007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-08-222.1stageLink
62007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Swiss National U232007-06-172.NcupstageLink
772007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Swiss National U232007-06-162.NcupstageLink
62007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Swiss National U232007-06-152.NcupstageLink
122007 (Matt King, NZl, won)Swiss National U232007-06-142.NcupstageLink
952007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Swiss National U232007-06-132.NcupstageLink
1022007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Swiss National U232007-06-122.NcupstageLink
32007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-05-202.2stageLink
392007 (Grzegorz Zoledziowski, Pol, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-05-192.2stageLink
202007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-05-182.2stageLink
362007 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-05-172.2stageLink
72007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-05-162.2stageLink
52007 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-05-011.HConedayLink
442007 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Atlas-Romer2007-04-091.HConedayLink
122007 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2007-03-181.2onedayLink
2006 Races
422006 Giro Del Canavese (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Swiss National Team2006-09-161.2UonedayLink
242006 GP Tell Stage 4 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)Swiss National Team2006-08-272.2UstageLink
212006 GP Tell Stage 3 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2006-08-262.2UstageLink
62006 GP Tell Stage 2 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Swiss National Team2006-08-252.2UstageLink
212006 GP Tell Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Swiss National Team2006-08-242.2UstageLink
422006 GP Tell Prologue (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Swiss National Team2006-08-232.2UstageLink
632006 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-06-202.2stageLink
632006 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Saunier Duval2006-06-192.2stageLink
92006 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Saunier Duval2006-06-182.2stageLink
232006 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Israel Pérez Rodríguez, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-06-172.2stageLink
162006 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Saunier Duval2006-06-162.2stageLink
402006 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Saunier Duval2006-06-152.2stageLink
772006 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Saunier Duval2006-06-142.2stageLink
82006 (Edvaid Boasson Hagen, Nor, won)Swiss National Team2006-05-142.2UstageLink
712006 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Swiss National Team2006-05-132.2UstageLink
42006 (Sören Hoffmann, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2006-05-122.2UstageLink
572006 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Swiss National Team2006-05-122.2UstageLink
272006 (Dmitriy Kozontchuk, Ned, won)Swiss National Team2006-05-112.2UstageLink
562006 (Edvaid Boasson Hagen, Nor, won)Swiss National Team2006-05-102.2UstageLink
682006 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Swiss National Team2006-05-092.2UstageLink
332006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-05-072.2stageLink
262006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4b (Andrei Zintchenko, Rus, won)Saunier Duval2006-05-062.2stageLink
462006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4a (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-05-062.2stageLink
582006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Antonio Miguel Parra, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-05-052.2stageLink
392006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-05-042.2stageLink
522006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Saunier Duval2006-05-032.2stageLink
2005 Races
212005 Giro della Valsesia 2 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2005-07-101.2onedayLink
182005 Giro della Valsesia 1 (Simone Bruson, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2005-07-091.2onedayLink
32005 Freccia dei Vini - Memorial Dott. Luigi Raffele (Maurizio Bellin, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2005-07-031.2onedayLink
242005 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2005-06-192.2stageLink
502005 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 2 (Robert Kriegs, Ger, won)Swiss National Team2005-06-182.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...