Name: Kenny De Haes

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1984-11-10
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41773.961568
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1152015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-061.1onedayLink
672015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-181.1onedayLink
92015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-051.HConedayLink
12015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-181.1onedayLink
682015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-241.1onedayLink
782015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-181.1onedayLink
832015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-171.HConedayLink
42016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-161.1onedayLink
82016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-281.1onedayLink
972016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1232016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1362016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
152016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-221.1onedayLink
52016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-192.1multiLink
1072016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-182.1multiLink
1382016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-172.1multiLink
372016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-162.1multiLink
1682016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-152.1multiLink
12016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
142016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
32016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
72016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-221.1onedayLink
12016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-152.1multiLink
42016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-132.1multiLink
12016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
882016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
172016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
62016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
52016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
122016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-17WTonedayLink
32016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-141.HConedayLink
572016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-10WTonedayLink
612016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTonedayLink
552016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-231.HConedayLink
582016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-181.1onedayLink
102016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-161.HConedayLink
72016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-062.1multiLink
1422016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-052.1multiLink
1612016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1192016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1342016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1352016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-042.1multiLink
1232015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-022.1multiLink
592015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-012.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-302.1multiLink
692015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-13WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
972015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
1032015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1012015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
552015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
592015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-242.1multiLink
1202015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-172.1multiLink
1202015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-162.1multiLink
1112015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-152.1multiLink
2014 Races
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-262.1stageLink
1372014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-252.1stageLink
1382014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-242.1stageLink
1492014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-232.1stageLink
292014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-222.1stageLink
1292014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-212.1stageLink
92014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1172013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-222.HCstageLink
162013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
2012 Races
1122012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
752012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
982012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
192012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
1432012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
702012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1592012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
702012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
312012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
142012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
262012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1302012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
862012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
812012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
112012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1292012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1472012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1482012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
1092012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
812012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
472012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
1242012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
552012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-24stageLink
42012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-20onedayLink
1252012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
1412012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
1482012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-08stageLink
1652012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-07stageLink
142012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-06stageLink
1592012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-05stageLink
1622012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-04stageLink
1152012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-03stageLink
962012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-27stageLink
1392012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-26stageLink
1362012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-25stageLink
1582012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-24stageLink
1592012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-23stageLink
702012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-20stageLink
1152012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
1362012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
1302012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
1252012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-28stageLink
1522012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-27stageLink
1212012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-26stageLink
1562012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-25stageLink
772012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-24stageLink
732012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-08onedayLink
1462012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-29stageLink
982012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-29stageLink
882012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-28stageLink
522012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-21stageLink
1232012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-20stageLink
182012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-19stageLink
92012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-16onedayLink
672012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10onedayLink
302012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-29onedayLink
1122012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-19stageLink
762012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-18stageLink
1502012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-17stageLink
1392012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-16stageLink
1452012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-15stageLink
312012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
132011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-09stageLink
212011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-08stageLink
982011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-07stageLink
152011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-06stageLink
1292011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-05stageLink
452011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-21onedayLink
1112011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-16onedayLink
102011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-11onedayLink
182011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-10onedayLink
792011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-07onedayLink
22011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-04onedayLink
1012011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-21onedayLink
62011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-19onedayLink
42011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Zevenbergen: The Netherlands (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-07stageLink
292011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-27stageLink
52011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-26stageLink
192011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-25stageLink
992011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-24stageLink
912011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-23stageLink
132011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-26stageLink
822011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-19stageLink
512011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-18stageLink
82011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-17stageLink
632011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-16stageLink
792011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-15stageLink
1152011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-12stageLink
1222011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-11stageLink
1472011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-10stageLink
102011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-09stageLink
1692011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-08stageLink
1682011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-07stageLink
1592011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-06stageLink
252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-05stageLink
1282011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-29stageLink
1472011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-28stageLink
1132011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-27stageLink
1492011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-26stageLink
652011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-25stageLink
112011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-15stageLink
72011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-14stageLink
22011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-13stageLink
1042011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-01stageLink
892011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-30stageLink
452011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-29stageLink
112011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-28stageLink
932011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-27stageLink
1212011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-26stageLink
1612011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-25stageLink
522011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-24stageLink
702011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-16stageLink
1032011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-15stageLink
302011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-06onedayLink
32011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-27stageLink
82011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-26stageLink
92011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-25stageLink
1592011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-24stageLink
1622011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-23stageLink
342011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-22stageLink
1672011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-21stageLink
1452011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-16onedayLink
122011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-05stageLink
562011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-04stageLink
1682011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
62010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-22onedayLink
32010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-12onedayLink
832010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-08onedayLink
832010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-24stageLink
1112010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-23stageLink
1372010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-22stageLink
1132010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-21stageLink
1362010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-20stageLink
102010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-19stageLink
892010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-18stageLink
1422010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-17stageLink
112010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-13onedayLink
202010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-07stageLink
1072010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-06stageLink
652010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-05stageLink
492010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-04stageLink
52010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-03stageLink
62010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-02stageLink
802010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-092.HCstageLink
1192010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1462010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-072.HCstageLink
92010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-062.HCstageLink
42010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-052.HCstageLink
112010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-071.HConedayLink
152010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-012.HCstageLink
672010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1192010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-312.HCstageLink
922010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-302.HCstageLink
922010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-302.HCstageLink
132010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-062.1stageLink
1182010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-192.1stageLink
122010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-182.1stageLink
972010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-172.1stageLink
1252010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-162.1stageLink
832010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-152.1stageLink
32010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-142.1stageLink
132010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-122.1stageLink
1072010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-112.1stageLink
52010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-102.1stageLink
42010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-092.1stageLink
1222010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-082.1stageLink
1242010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
642009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-05-312.HCstageLink
1112009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-05-302.HCstageLink
802009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2009-05-292.HCstageLink
242009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2009-05-282.HCstageLink
1012009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2009-05-272.HCstageLink
DNF2009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Team Katusha2009-05-072.HCstageLink
1322009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-05-062.HCstageLink
1252009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2009-05-052.HCstageLink
632009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-04-12HISonedayLink
672009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-01-25UPTstageLink
1172009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-24UPTstageLink
982009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-23UPTstageLink
792009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-22UPTstageLink
1322009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-21UPTstageLink
742009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-01-20UPTstageLink
812009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-032.1stageLink
352008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-022.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-211.1onedayLink
292008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-131.HConedayLink
212008 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-071.1onedayLink
42008 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour of Ireland Stage 5 Killarney - Cork (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-312.1stageLink
842008 Tour of Ireland Stage 4 Limerick - Dingle (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-302.1stageLink
52008 Tour of Ireland Stage 3 Ballinrobe - Galway (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-292.1stageLink
42008 Tour of Ireland Stage 2 Thurles - Loughrea (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-282.1stageLink
702008 Tour of Ireland Stage 1 Dublin - Waterford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-272.1stageLink
702008 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-212.1stageLink
912008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-202.1stageLink
1102008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-192.1stageLink
1062008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-302.HCstageLink
1062008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-302.HCstageLink
DNF2008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-152.1stageLink
1352008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-142.1stageLink
772008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-132.1stageLink
42008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-182.1stageLink
172008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-182.1stageLink
112008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-172.1stageLink
22008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-162.1stageLink
132008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-171.1onedayLink
232008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-161.HConedayLink
52008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
242008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-032.HCstageLink
52008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-022.HCstageLink
1702008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-012.HCstageLink
232008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-261.1onedayLink
162008 Campina Ronde van het Groene Hart (Anders Lund, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-231.1onedayLink
522008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-161.2onedayLink
232008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-082.1stageLink
162008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-072.1stageLink
362008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-021.1onedayLink
1282008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-242.1stageLink
682008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-232.1stageLink
1682008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-222.1stageLink
52008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-212.1stageLink
192008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-202.1stageLink
982008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-312.1stageLink
72008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-302.1stageLink
122008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-292.1stageLink
672008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-282.1stageLink
562008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
162007 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-10-161.1onedayLink
182007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
182007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
DNF2007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-10-111.1onedayLink
162007 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-10-021.1onedayLink
72007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-151.HConedayLink
392007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-11NEonedayLink
12007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-041.1onedayLink
802007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-312.1stageLink
542007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-312.1stageLink
992007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-302.1stageLink
692007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-292.1stageLink
382007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-282.1stageLink
242007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-261.1onedayLink
152007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-211.1onedayLink
72007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Stephan Schreck, Germany, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-292.1stageLink
922007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-282.1stageLink
862007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-272.1stageLink
622007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-262.1stageLink
282007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-252.1stageLink
DNF2007 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-202.1stageLink
1032007 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Bjorn Glasner, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-192.1stageLink
872007 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Luca Celli, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-182.1stageLink
982007 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-172.1stageLink
DNF2007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-132.HCstageLink
1292007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-122.HCstageLink
1142007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-112.HCstageLink
1592007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-102.HCstageLink
1572007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-092.HCstageLink
1402007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-082.HCstageLink
262007 (Mikel Gaztańaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-011.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-04-191.1onedayLink
192007 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-04-181.HConedayLink
102007 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-03-181.2onedayLink
72007 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-03-101.2onedayLink
1022007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-03-071.1onedayLink
362007 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-01-312.1stageLink
1082007 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-01-302.1stageLink
842007 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-01-292.1stageLink
922007 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-01-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
112006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-172.1stageLink
152006 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-162.1stageLink
702006 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-152.1stageLink
752006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-142.1stageLink
762006 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-132.1stageLink
102006 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-091.HConedayLink
192006 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-061.1onedayLink
742006 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-131.1onedayLink
1012006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-062.HCstageLink
802006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-052.HCstageLink
752006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-052.HCstageLink
1122006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-042.HCstageLink
602006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-032.HCstageLink
1032006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-022.HCstageLink
82006 Internatie (Robby Meul, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-07-271.2onedayLink
102006 GP Gerrie Kneteman (Roy Sentjens, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-28NEonedayLink
DNF2006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-202.1stageLink
902006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-192.1stageLink
102006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-182.1stageLink
1382006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla Ribera, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-172.1stageLink
32006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Oscar Grau, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-162.1stageLink
452006 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-071.HConedayLink
822006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Gonzalo Ramirez, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-05-202.1stageLink
962006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-05-182.1stageLink
132006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-302.1stageLink
162006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-292.1stageLink
1032006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-282.1stageLink
1122006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-272.1stageLink
542006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-262.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Hel van het Mergelland (Mihaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-011.1onedayLink
92006 De Vlaamse Pijl (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques2006-03-041.2onedayLink
562006 'Le Samyn' (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-011.1onedayLink
92006 Beverbeek Classic (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-02-251.2onedayLink
942006 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-01-312.1stageLink
762006 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-01-302.1stageLink
472006 Doha International GP (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-01-271.1onedayLink
2005 Races
742005 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Amuzza.com2005-09-211.2onedayLink
372005 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-09-071.1onedayLink
422005 (Geert Verheyen, Bel, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-06-121.2onedayLink
92005 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Amuzzo.com Davo2005-06-051.2onedayLink
12005 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-04-241.2onedayLink
772005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-04-162.2stageLink
232005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 3 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-04-152.2stageLink
132005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-04-142.2stageLink
132005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 1 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-04-132.2stageLink
382005 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Koen Barbé, Bel, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-03-201.1onedayLink
102005 Beverbeek Classic (Jarno Van Miegeroet, Bel, won)Amuzza.com Davo2005-02-261.2onedayLink
2004 Races
172004 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (Michel Eilzen, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-08-031.7.1onedayLink
162004 Grote Prijs Stad Geel (Steven van den Bussche, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop-Davo2004-07-111.7.2onedayLink
82004 (Bart Heirewegh, Deschacht, won)Palmans-Collstrop-Davo2004-06-061.5onedayLink
332004 Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-201.5onedayLink
2003 Races
272003 Grand Prix des Marbriers (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Prik et Trik2003-08-261.6onedayLink
562003 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Hans De Meester, Bel, won)Prik & Tik Cycling Team2003-06-251.6onedayLink
1012003 (Frederik Veuchelen, Bel, won)Prik &Tik Ct Neerpelt2003-06-081.5onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...