Name: Igor Anton

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28159.34931
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-301.HConedayLink
452017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-09-272.1multiLink
1062017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-09-262.1multiLink
722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-10WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-09-09WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-09-08WTmultiLink
582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Dimension Data2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-09-03WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-09-02WTmultiLink
402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-01WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-08-31WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-08-30WTmultiLink
302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-29WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-08-27WTmultiLink
442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-08-26WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-25WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-08-24WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-23WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-22WTmultiLink
172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-21WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Dimension Data2017-08-20WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
832017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
232017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
372017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-07-29WTonedayLink
432017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-23WTonedayLink
282017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-19WTonedayLink
962017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-04-08WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-07WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-05WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Dimension Data2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1172017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-04-03WTmultiLink
652017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-262.1multiLink
812017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-252.1multiLink
772017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Dimension Data2017-03-242.1multiLink
1202017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
602015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
912015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-02-151.1onedayLink
412015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Movistar Team2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1562017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-02-052.1multiLink
582017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-02-042.1multiLink
942017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Dimension Data2017-02-032.1multiLink
1082017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Dimension Data2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
262016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-271.HConedayLink
102016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-09-241.HConedayLink
462016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2016-09-212.1multiLink
552016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Dimension Data2016-08-25WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-24WTmultiLink
512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-23WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-22WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-21WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Dimension Data2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
512016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-11WTmultiLink
272016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-06-10WTmultiLink
782016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-06-09WTmultiLink
432016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-08WTmultiLink
272016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-07WTmultiLink
902016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-06WTmultiLink
312016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-27WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-05-26WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Dimension Data2016-05-24WTmultiLink
232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-05-21WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-18WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-16WTmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-10WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Dimension Data2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Dimension Data2016-05-05WTmultiLink
422016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-04-24WTonedayLink
602016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-20WTonedayLink
692016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-09WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-08WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-04-06WTmultiLink
272016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-05WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Dimension Data2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1592016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1612016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-03-25WTmultiLink
482016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-03-24WTmultiLink
592016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-03-23WTmultiLink
892016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-03-22WTmultiLink
742016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-03-21WTmultiLink
92016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-281.HConedayLink
82016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-02-212.1multiLink
632016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-02-202.1multiLink
342016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-192.1multiLink
462016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-02-182.1multiLink
932016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-172.1multiLink
762016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-01-311.1onedayLink
592016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-01-301.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1012015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-08-212.1multiLink
1162015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-202.1multiLink
202015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-08-192.1multiLink
722015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-182.1multiLink
852015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-08-08WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Movistar Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Movistar Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-05-31WTmultiLink
452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-30WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-29WTmultiLink
622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-27WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-05-26WTmultiLink
202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-05-21WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Movistar Team2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-17WTmultiLink
312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-15WTmultiLink
702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-14WTmultiLink
302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Movistar Team2015-05-13WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-12WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-05-11WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-05-10WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2015-04-192.1multiLink
152015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2015-04-182.1multiLink
322015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-172.1multiLink
342015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1342015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
572015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
1232015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
1482015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
1502015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
662015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
572015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-01-252.1multiLink
122015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Movistar Team2015-01-242.1multiLink
1082015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-01-232.1multiLink
212015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Movistar Team2015-01-222.1multiLink
192015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-01-212.1multiLink
112015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Movistar Team2015-01-202.1multiLink
742015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
252014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Movistar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
462014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Movistar2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
642014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Movistar2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
72014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Movistar Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
172014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-04-252.HCstageLink
52014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-04-242.HCstageLink
92014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-04-232.HCstageLink
212014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-04-222.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
682014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
542014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
532014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
262014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
2013 Races
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
312013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-21FrancestageLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-20FrancestageLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-19FrancestageLink
172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-18FrancestageLink
792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-16FrancestageLink
212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1072013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-12FrancestageLink
782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-11FrancestageLink
962013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-10FrancestageLink
582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-09FrancestageLink
262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-07FrancestageLink
102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-06FrancestageLink
612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-05FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-04FrancestageLink
552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-03FrancestageLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-01FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-30FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-29FrancestageLink
282013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-23CNstageLink
162013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
572013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
742013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
272013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
122013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
82013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
312013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
372013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
22013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
312013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
412013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
202013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
142013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
452013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
852013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
402013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-202.1stageLink
432013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-192.1stageLink
372013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-182.1stageLink
922013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-172.1stageLink
522013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
282012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
932012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
322012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
502012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
662012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
362012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
752012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
532012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
492012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
112012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
32012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-052.HCstageLink
342012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-042.HCstageLink
282012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-032.HCstageLink
252012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-022.HCstageLink
742012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-012.HCstageLink
282012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
722012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-16stageLink
212012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-15stageLink
1182012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-14stageLink
912012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-13stageLink
392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-12stageLink
1302012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-11stageLink
312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-15stageLink
1162012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-14stageLink
452012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-13stageLink
1262012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-12stageLink
1582012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-11stageLink
1512012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-10stageLink
932012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-22onedayLink
172012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-18onedayLink
32012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-08onedayLink
762012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-06stageLink
862012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-05stageLink
262012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-04stageLink
562012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-03stageLink
872012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-02stageLink
222012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-31onedayLink
72012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-25stageLink
722012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
202012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
362012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-11stageLink
802012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-10stageLink
392012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-09stageLink
252012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-08stageLink
442012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-07stageLink
562012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-06stageLink
1472012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-05stageLink
1242012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-04stageLink
92012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-23stageLink
392012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-22stageLink
62012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-21stageLink
722012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-20stageLink
832012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-19stageLink
842012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
152011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-15onedayLink
632011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-13onedayLink
592011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-09stageLink
972011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-08stageLink
272011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-07stageLink
952011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-06stageLink
802011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-05stageLink
1342011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-06stageLink
62011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-04stageLink
1662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-03stageLink
672011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-02stageLink
902011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-01stageLink
702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-31stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-29stageLink
332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-28stageLink
62011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-27stageLink
652011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-26stageLink
512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-24stageLink
472011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-23stageLink
442011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-22stageLink
512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-21stageLink
742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-20stageLink
102011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-07stageLink
132011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-06stageLink
142011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-04stageLink
112011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-03stageLink
272011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-31onedayLink
402011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-25onedayLink
972011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-29stageLink
302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-28stageLink
642011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-27stageLink
712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-26stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-25stageLink
132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-24stageLink
182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-22stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-21stageLink
52011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-20stageLink
802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-19stageLink
152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-18stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-17stageLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-15stageLink
482011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-14stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-13stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-12stageLink
202011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-10stageLink
452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-09stageLink
1052011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-08stageLink
52011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-20onedayLink
452011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-17stageLink
62011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-16stageLink
42011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-15stageLink
432011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-14stageLink
282011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-13stageLink
112011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-10onedayLink
182011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-02onedayLink
672011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-27stageLink
592011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-26stageLink
782011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-25stageLink
572011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-24stageLink
312011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-23stageLink
742011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-22stageLink
452011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-21stageLink
772011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-06stageLink
592011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-05stageLink
712011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-04stageLink
452011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-27onedayLink
1242011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-19stageLink
882011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-09onedayLink
1402011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
432010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-09stageLink
12010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-08stageLink
372010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-07stageLink
162010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-05stageLink
72010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-04stageLink
612010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-03stageLink
622010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-02stageLink
632010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-01stageLink
12010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-31stageLink
32010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-30stageLink
682010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-29stageLink
832010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-28stageLink
752010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-15onedayLink
42010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-08stageLink
842010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-07stageLink
342010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-05stageLink
632010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-04stageLink
372010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-31onedayLink
412010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-25onedayLink
42010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 3: Alcobendas - Pto. de la Morcuera 132km (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-18stageLink
592010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-17stageLink
352010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-17stageLink
402010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-302.HCstageLink
132010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-292.HCstageLink
392010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-282.HCstageLink
912010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-272.HCstageLink
372010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-262.HCstageLink
22010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-02UPTstageLink
112010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-01UPTstageLink
372010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-30UPTstageLink
992010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-29UPTstageLink
832010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-28UPTstageLink
802010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-27UPTstageLink
42010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-21HISonedayLink
152010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-182.1stageLink
72010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
32010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-172.1stageLink
12010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-162.1stageLink
242010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-152.1stageLink
402010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-142.1stageLink
22010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-111.1onedayLink
402010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-031.HConedayLink
542010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-28UPTstageLink
272010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-27UPTstageLink
252010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-26UPTstageLink
102010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-25UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...