Name: Mikel Nieve

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25152.80112
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
82017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-07WTonedayLink
432017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-04WTonedayLink
512015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
962017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-10WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-09-09WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-09-08WTmultiLink
452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-09-07WTmultiLink
132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Team Sky2017-09-06WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2017-09-05WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2017-09-03WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-01WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-08-31WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2017-08-30WTmultiLink
172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-29WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2017-08-27WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-08-26WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Sky2017-08-25WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-08-24WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Sky2017-08-23WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-22WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sky2017-08-20WTmultiLink
222017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-07-29WTonedayLink
462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-06-18WTmultiLink
952017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-06-17WTmultiLink
82017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2017-06-16WTmultiLink
112017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sky2017-06-15WTmultiLink
362017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-06-14WTmultiLink
92017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team Sky2017-06-13WTmultiLink
202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-06-12WTmultiLink
262017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-06-10WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2017-04-08WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-07WTmultiLink
632017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2017-04-06WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-05WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-04-04WTmultiLink
682017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-04-03WTmultiLink
202017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Sky2017-04-011.1onedayLink
752017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-03-26WTmultiLink
1142017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Sky2017-03-25WTmultiLink
702017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-03-24WTmultiLink
462017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-03-23WTmultiLink
292017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-03-22WTmultiLink
942017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2016 Races
682016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2016-09-281.HConedayLink
612016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-09-11WTonedayLink
312016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1362016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-07-24WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-07-23WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Sky2016-07-22WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-07-21WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Sky2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-18WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Sky2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-16WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-15WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-13WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-10WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-07-09WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-07WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-07-06WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-04WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-05-01WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-04-30WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-04-29WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Sky2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-04-27WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-26WTmultiLink
232016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Sky2016-03-27WTmultiLink
412016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-26WTmultiLink
452016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-03-25WTmultiLink
172016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-03-24WTmultiLink
142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1002016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-22WTmultiLink
632016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-21WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-02-212.1multiLink
552016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2016-02-202.1multiLink
422016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-02-192.1multiLink
532016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-02-182.1multiLink
662016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-02-172.1multiLink
722016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-02-072.1multiLink
222016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-062.1multiLink
952016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-052.1multiLink
362016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-02-042.1multiLink
782016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
372015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-09-13WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-12WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Sky2015-09-11WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Sky2015-09-10WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-09-09WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Sky2015-09-07WTmultiLink
82015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-06WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-09-05WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Sky2015-09-04WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-09-03WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-02WTmultiLink
432015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-31WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-08-30WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-08-29WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Sky2015-08-28WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-27WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2015-08-26WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-08-25WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2015-08-24WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-23WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-08-08WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-07WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-08-06WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-08-05WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-08-04WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-08-03WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-08-02WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-06-212.1multiLink
22015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-06-202.1multiLink
182015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Team Sky2015-06-192.1multiLink
292015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Team Sky2015-06-182.1multiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-31WTmultiLink
252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-30WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-29WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-28WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-27WTmultiLink
182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-26WTmultiLink
182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-24WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Sky2015-05-23WTmultiLink
632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-22WTmultiLink
282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-21WTmultiLink
342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Sky2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-19WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-17WTmultiLink
202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-16WTmultiLink
472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-15WTmultiLink
382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-05-14WTmultiLink
482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-05-13WTmultiLink
252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-12WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-05-11WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sky2015-04-232.1multiLink
592015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-04-222.1multiLink
262015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-212.1multiLink
372015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-04-11WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-10WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-09WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-08WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-07WTmultiLink
832015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-04-06WTmultiLink
502015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-03-17WTmultiLink
372015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2015-03-16WTmultiLink
152015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2015-03-15WTmultiLink
172015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-03-14WTmultiLink
522015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-03-13WTmultiLink
332015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1602015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-03-11WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-222.1multiLink
32015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2015-02-212.1multiLink
52015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-202.1multiLink
272015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-192.1multiLink
412015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.1multiLink
212015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
12014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
282014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
342014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Sky2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
802014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
882014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
492014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
412014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
162014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
532014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
242014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
72014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
792014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
372014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
252014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
292014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
552014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-232.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-02-222.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2014-02-212.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-202.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2014-02-192.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
42013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-21FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-20FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-19FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-18FrancestageLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-17FrancestageLink
532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-16FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-14FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-12FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-10FrancestageLink
322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-09FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-07FrancestageLink
62013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-06FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-05FrancestageLink
562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-04FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-03FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-01FrancestageLink
572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-30FrancestageLink
892013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-29FrancestageLink
302013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-23CNstageLink
152013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
132013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
542013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
732013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
492013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
912013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
472013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-262.HCstageLink
632013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-252.HCstageLink
812013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-242.HCstageLink
162013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-232.HCstageLink
522013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-222.HCstageLink
752013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-142.1stageLink
782013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-132.1stageLink
442013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-122.1stageLink
402013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
352013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
962013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
232013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
542013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
802013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
902013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
582013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
632013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
832013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-202.1stageLink
272013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-192.1stageLink
102013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-182.1stageLink
902013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-172.1stageLink
32013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-102.1stageLink
332013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-092.1stageLink
1212013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-072.1stageLink
1072013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
272012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
592012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
522012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
622012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
322012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
232012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
952012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
552012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
812012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-242.1stageLink
782012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-232.1stageLink
612012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-232.1stageLink
952012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-222.1stageLink
1032012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-212.1stageLink
652012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
132012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-17stageLink
22012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-16stageLink
352012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-15stageLink
282012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-14stageLink
552012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-13stageLink
382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-12stageLink
392012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-11stageLink
32012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-10stageLink
702012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-09stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-27stageLink
32012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-26stageLink
82012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-25stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-24stageLink
122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-23stageLink
302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-22stageLink
112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-20stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-19stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-18stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-17stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-16stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-15stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-14stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-13stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-12stageLink
502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-11stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-10stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-07stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-06stageLink
1682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-05stageLink
692012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-22onedayLink
652012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-14stageLink
902012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-13stageLink
422012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-23stageLink
942012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-22stageLink
1082012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-21stageLink
1562012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-20stageLink
1362012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-19stageLink
832012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-04stageLink
532012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-03stageLink
622012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-15onedayLink
642011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-09stageLink
1062011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-08stageLink
462011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-07stageLink
1432011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-06stageLink
1242011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-05stageLink
312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-06stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-04stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-03stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-02stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-01stageLink
212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-31stageLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-29stageLink
162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-28stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-27stageLink
882011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-26stageLink
122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-24stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-23stageLink
372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-22stageLink
542011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-21stageLink
762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-20stageLink
82011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-07stageLink
362011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-06stageLink
152011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-04stageLink
122011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-03stageLink
182011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-31onedayLink
372011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-25onedayLink
1142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-29stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-28stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-27stageLink
572011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-26stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-25stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-24stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-22stageLink
72011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-21stageLink
162011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-20stageLink
1132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-19stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-18stageLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-17stageLink
282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-15stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-14stageLink
322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-13stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-12stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-10stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-09stageLink
1232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-08stageLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-24onedayLink
82011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-23onedayLink
662011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-17stageLink
742011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-16stageLink
212011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-15stageLink
282011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-14stageLink
492011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-13stageLink
352011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-10onedayLink
722011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-27stageLink
1142011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-26stageLink
1042011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-25stageLink
1172011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-24stageLink
362011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-23stageLink
322011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-22stageLink
732011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-21stageLink
802011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-06stageLink
492011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-05stageLink
552011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-04stageLink
582011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-27onedayLink
802011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-20stageLink
1372011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-19stageLink
962011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-09onedayLink
1352011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
72010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-10-16onedayLink
892010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-10-07onedayLink
272010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-26onedayLink
692010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-09stageLink
152010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-08stageLink
502010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-07stageLink
642010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-05stageLink
162010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-04stageLink
942010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-03stageLink
592010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-02stageLink
622010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-01stageLink
182010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-31stageLink
172010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-30stageLink
1792010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-29stageLink
1592010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-28stageLink
812010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-15onedayLink
142010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-08stageLink
852010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-07stageLink
282010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-05stageLink
572010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-04stageLink
992010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-01onedayLink
422010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-25onedayLink
92010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 3: Alcobendas - Pto. de la Morcuera 132km (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-18stageLink
572010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-17stageLink
472010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-17stageLink
732010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-062.HCstageLink
132010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-052.HCstageLink
342010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-042.HCstageLink
622010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-032.HCstageLink
1002010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-022.HCstageLink
992010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-092.HCstageLink
832010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1052010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1342010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1242010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-052.HCstageLink
362010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-02UPTstageLink
622010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1132010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-30UPTstageLink
1022010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-29UPTstageLink
772010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-28UPTstageLink
1392010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-27UPTstageLink
1312010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-21HISonedayLink
512010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
1082010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-111.1onedayLink
462010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-031.HConedayLink
832010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-282.HCstageLink
712010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1002010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-272.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-13HISstageLink
1462010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskatltel - Euskadi2010-03-12HISstageLink
1222010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-11HISstageLink
802010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskatltel - Euskadi2010-03-10HISstageLink
632010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-09HISstageLink
1522010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-08HISstageLink
1602010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-07HISstageLink
902010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-212.1stageLink
822010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-202.1stageLink
352010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-192.1stageLink
512010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-182.1stageLink
982010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-172.1stageLink
632010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-24UPTstageLink
442010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-23UPTstageLink
962010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-22UPTstageLink
472010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-21UPTstageLink
1132010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-20UPTstageLink
512010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-19UPTstageLink
542010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
1212009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-14UPTstageLink
352009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-13UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...