Name: Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1982-05-06
Age: 35
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34957.5122968
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
362015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
552015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
762015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1072016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
582016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-262.1multiLink
192016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-252.1multiLink
382016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-252.1multiLink
832016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-242.1multiLink
232016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-232.1multiLink
382016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
82016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
1152016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Movistar Team2016-01-212.1multiLink
982016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Movistar Team2016-01-202.1multiLink
662016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
282015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
982015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
422015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1222015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
692015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
262014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Movistar Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Movistar Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
892014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1202014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Movistar Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
322014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-04-112.1stageLink
882014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2014-04-102.1stageLink
392014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
382014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
182014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-04-082.1stageLink
502014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
72014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
152014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-01-262.1stageLink
942014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-01-252.1stageLink
1192014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-01-242.1stageLink
972014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-01-232.1stageLink
22014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-01-222.1stageLink
822014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-01-212.1stageLink
1392014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Movistar Team2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
172013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
82013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
632013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-292.1stageLink
92013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
362013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
112013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
572013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
442013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
112013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
82013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Movistar Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
132013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
92013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Movistar Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
102013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
372013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
742013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
172013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
242013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
112013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
52013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Movisstar Team2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
432013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
502013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
262012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
12012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
532012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
222012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
142012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
262012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
202012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
32012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
772012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
142012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
252012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
62012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Movistar Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
382012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
312012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Spain2012-07-28LondonstageLink
322012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-16stageLink
832012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-15stageLink
522012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-14stageLink
552012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-13stageLink
822012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2012-07-12stageLink
1272012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-11stageLink
1742012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-10stageLink
12012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-24stageLink
862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-27stageLink
1572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-05-26stageLink
612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Movistar Team2012-05-25stageLink
182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Movistar Team2012-05-24stageLink
872012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-23stageLink
1132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-22stageLink
722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-20stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Movistar Team2012-05-19stageLink
402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-18stageLink
1232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Movistar Team2012-05-17stageLink
442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-16stageLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-15stageLink
12012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-14stageLink
1282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-05-13stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-12stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Movistar Team2012-05-11stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-10stageLink
172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2012-05-07stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-04-08onedayLink
652012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-23onedayLink
182012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-03-17onedayLink
562012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-13stageLink
152012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-12stageLink
1092012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
602012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
82012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
162012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
162012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-03onedayLink
332012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Movistar Team2012-02-09stageLink
232012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar2012-01-29stageLink
42012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar2012-01-28stageLink
962012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar2012-01-27stageLink
1332012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Movistar2012-01-26stageLink
632012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar2012-01-25stageLink
42012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Movistar2012-01-24stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Movistar Team2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-26stageLink
492011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
842011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
252011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2011-08-24stageLink
272011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Movistar Team2011-08-23stageLink
1292011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-08-21onedayLink
622011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-07stageLink
302011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-06stageLink
182011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-04stageLink
172011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-03stageLink
152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-24stageLink
1452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-23stageLink
1612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2011-07-22stageLink
1442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Movistar Team2011-07-21stageLink
902011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-20stageLink
1112011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-07-19stageLink
92011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-17stageLink
1552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-16stageLink
1202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-07-15stageLink
992011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-14stageLink
92011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-13stageLink
322011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-12stageLink
1172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-10stageLink
1812011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2011-07-09stageLink
912011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-08stageLink
1222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-07stageLink
1682011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-06stageLink
1512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-07-05stageLink
1872011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-07-04stageLink
802011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-02stageLink
182011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Movistar Team2011-05-20stageLink
372011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-19stageLink
1122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-05-18stageLink
22011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-17stageLink
1432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-15stageLink
72011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-14stageLink
1502011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-05-13stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-12stageLink
612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-05-10stageLink
1102011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-09stageLink
142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-08stageLink
22011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-04-17stageLink
502011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-16stageLink
652011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-04-15stageLink
12011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-14stageLink
12011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-13stageLink
1042011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-04-03onedayLink
242011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
142011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
892011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-02-27onedayLink
812011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-24stageLink
1082011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-23stageLink
12011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-22stageLink
22011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-21stageLink
242011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-20stageLink
42011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-10onedayLink
62011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-09onedayLink
52011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-07onedayLink
22011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Spain2010-10-03stageLink
52010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-09-19onedayLink
12010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-09-11onedayLink
182010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-09-08onedayLink
142010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-09-05onedayLink
62010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-29onedayLink
162010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-20stageLink
162010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-202.1stageLink
422010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-192.1stageLink
422010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-19stageLink
112010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-18stageLink
112010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-182.1stageLink
12010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-17stageLink
12010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-172.1stageLink
482010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-16stageLink
482010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-162.1stageLink
112010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-132.1stageLink
52010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-122.1stageLink
172010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-112.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-05-291.1onedayLink
202010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-182.HCstageLink
662010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-172.HCstageLink
632010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-162.HCstageLink
132010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-152.HCstageLink
112010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-142.HCstageLink
862010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-132.HCstageLink
52010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-122.HCstageLink
362010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-112.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-272.1stageLink
42010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-262.1stageLink
642010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-252.1stageLink
442010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-242.1stageLink
1242010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-232.1stageLink
402010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-20HISonedayLink
132010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-271.1onedayLink
172010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-022.1stageLink
82010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-012.1stageLink
22010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-01-312.1stageLink
32010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-01-302.1stageLink
2008 Races
32008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-25ProTstageLink
202008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-24ProTstageLink
322008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-23ProTstageLink
1402008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-22ProTstageLink
1502008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-21ProTstageLink
342008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-20ProTstageLink
1142008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-19ProTstageLink
1142008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-19ProTstageLink
22008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-04-132.1stageLink
772008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-04-122.1stageLink
292008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-04-112.1stageLink
42008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-04-102.1stageLink
62008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-04-092.1stageLink
32008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-282.1stageLink
832008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-272.1stageLink
12008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-262.1stageLink
192008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-252.1stageLink
322008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-242.1stageLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-082.1stageLink
702008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-072.1stageLink
52008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-062.1stageLink
632008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-052.1stageLink
52008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-042.1stageLink
2007 Races
1482007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-09-09ProTstageLink
1652007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-21ProTstageLink
1662007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-20ProTstageLink
1512007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-19ProTstageLink
142007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-18ProTstageLink
982007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-17ProTstageLink
712007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-15ProTstageLink
1592007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-14ProTstageLink
112007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-13ProTstageLink
1312007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-12ProTstageLink
182007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-11ProTstageLink
192007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1702007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-09ProTstageLink
92007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-08ProTstageLink
1512007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-07ProTstageLink
1152007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-06-16ProTstageLink
332007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2b (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-06-092.HCstageLink
1002007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2a (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-06-092.HCstageLink
1132007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Alberto Fernández De Lpuebla, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-06-082.HCstageLink
782007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Rodrigo García Rena, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-05-072.1stageLink
802007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Rodrigo García Rena, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-05-062.1stageLink
492007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Alberto Fernandez, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-05-052.1stageLink
22007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-05-042.1stageLink
22007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-05-032.1stageLink
2006 Races
222006 Gent - Wevelgem (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-04-05ProTonedayLink
1092006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
2005 Races
682005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
622005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-05-07ProTstageLink
582005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
2004 Races
112004 Giro del Piemonte (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-10-141.1onedayLink
172004 G.P. Beghelli (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-09-261.2onedayLink
592004 Giro del Lazio (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-09-181.HConedayLink
402004 Paris-Bruxelles (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-09-111.1onedayLink
612004 ENECO Ronde van Nederland ENECO Ronde van Nederland (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-08-242.1stageLink
DNF2004 (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-08-22CDMonedayLink
DNF2004 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-07-251.2onedayLink
12004 Wachovia USPRO Championship (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Prodir Saunier Duval2004-06-061.2onedayLink
152004 Wachovia Classic (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Prodir Saunier Duval2004-06-031.3onedayLink
22004 Wachovia Invitational (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Prodir Saunier Duval2004-06-011.3onedayLink
DNF2004 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 5 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-02-192.3stageLink
852004 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 4 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-02-182.3stageLink
812004 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 3 (Juan Carlos Domínguez Domínguez, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-02-172.3stageLink
72004 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 2 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-02-162.3stageLink
92004 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-02-152.3stageLink
102004 Doha International GP (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Saunier Duval2004-01-311.3onedayLink
2003 Races
452003 Bira Stage 5 (Aritz Arruti Basterretxea, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2003-07-062.6stageLink
502003 Bira Stage 4b (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2003-07-052.6stageLink
22003 Bira Stage 4a (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2003-07-052.6stageLink
742003 Bira Stage 3 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2003-07-042.6stageLink
562003 Bira Stage 2 (Efrain Gutierrez Sanchez, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2003-07-032.6stageLink
92003 Bira Stage 1 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Saunier Duval2003-07-022.6stageLink
2002 Races
DNF2002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 4 (Juan José Oroz Ugalde, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2002-09-07NEstageLink
562002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 3 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2002-09-06NEstageLink
212002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 2 (Andrei Korovine, Rus, won)Saunier Duval2002-09-05NEstageLink
22002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 1b (Pedro Luis Marichalar Fernández, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2002-09-04NEstageLink
32002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 1a (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2002-09-04NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...