Name: Remy Di Gregorio

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1985-07-31
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
53862.63738
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
442017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-081.HConedayLink
52017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-012.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-302.1multiLink
342017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-141.1onedayLink
262017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
612015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-152.1multiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
452017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
632017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
272015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
312017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
192017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-251.1onedayLink
392017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-25CNmultiLink
472017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Delko Marseille Provence2017-06-182.1multiLink
292017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-172.1multiLink
852017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-162.1multiLink
382017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-191.1onedayLink
152015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-151.1onedayLink
542017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-051.1onedayLink
442015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
432017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-211.1onedayLink
342015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-151.2onedayLink
372015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-011.1onedayLink
262015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-251.1onedayLink
352017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-232.1multiLink
622017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-222.1multiLink
602017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-212.1multiLink
542017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-192.1multiLink
452017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-182.1multiLink
442017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-121.HConedayLink
202017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
452016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-271.HConedayLink
642016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-241.HConedayLink
342016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-042.1multiLink
262016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-032.1multiLink
762016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-022.1multiLink
372016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-012.1multiLink
342016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-312.1multiLink
512016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-132.1multiLink
292016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-122.1multiLink
612016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-112.1multiLink
762016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-102.1multiLink
92016 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Jan Hirt, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-07-062.HCmultiLink
242016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-26CNmultiLink
682016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-192.1multiLink
622016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-182.1multiLink
582016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
702016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
652016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-162.1multiLink
902016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-281.1multiLink
722016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
722016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
742016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
582016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
532016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
742016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
102016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
502016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
1062016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-161.1onedayLink
382016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-082.1multiLink
282016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-072.1multiLink
802016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-062.1multiLink
692016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-062.1multiLink
472016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-052.1multiLink
272016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-031.1onedayLink
312016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
682016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
962016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
312016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-191.1onedayLink
612016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-252.1multiLink
882016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-242.1multiLink
262016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-232.1multiLink
742016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-212.1multiLink
732016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-132.1multiLink
962016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-122.1multiLink
552016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
252016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-01-311.1onedayLink
962016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko-Marseille-KTM2016-01-242.1multiLink
492016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Delko-Marseille-KTM2016-01-232.1multiLink
662016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Delko-Marseille-KTM2016-01-222.1multiLink
352016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-01-212.1multiLink
522016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-01-202.1multiLink
812016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
492015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-132.1multiLink
842015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-122.1multiLink
882015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-112.1multiLink
482015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-28CNmultiLink
782015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-212.1multiLink
772015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-202.1multiLink
712015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-192.1multiLink
1022015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-182.1multiLink
462015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
802015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
792015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-222.1multiLink
332015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-062.1multiLink
482015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-052.1multiLink
502015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
282014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-06-29CNstageLink
522014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-222.1stageLink
172014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-212.1stageLink
72014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-202.1stageLink
92014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-302.HCstageLink
802014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-292.HCstageLink
402014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-292.HCstageLink
92014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 4: Tainan City - Hibiscus Resort 161km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-03-122.1stageLink
42014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 3: Changhua County 143km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-03-112.1stageLink
282014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-232.1stageLink
382014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-222.1stageLink
352014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-162.1stageLink
662014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
822014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
262014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-142.1stageLink
502014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-132.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-11stageLink
1142012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-09stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-08stageLink
732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-07stageLink
492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-06stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-05stageLink
152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-04stageLink
242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-03stageLink
1122012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-02stageLink
1122012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-02stageLink
1202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-01stageLink
1202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-01stageLink
1752012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-30stageLink
1752012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-30stageLink
392012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-24stageLink
252012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-10stageLink
512012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-09stageLink
42012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-08stageLink
1012012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-07stageLink
982012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-06stageLink
682012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-05stageLink
692012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-04stageLink
1602012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-03stageLink
192012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-13stageLink
122012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-12stageLink
202012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-11stageLink
512012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-10stageLink
52012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-06stageLink
162012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-05stageLink
12012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-29stageLink
92012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-28stageLink
352012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-28stageLink
62012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-27stageLink
72012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-15stageLink
482012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-14stageLink
232012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-13stageLink
412012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-10onedayLink
652012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-25stageLink
512012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-24stageLink
482012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-23stageLink
272012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-22stageLink
312012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-21stageLink
272012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-20stageLink
772012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-10stageLink
1512012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-09stageLink
432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-08stageLink
652012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-07stageLink
652012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-06stageLink
1292012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-05stageLink
1602012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-04stageLink
312012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-19stageLink
172012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-18stageLink
182012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-12stageLink
862012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-11stageLink
642012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-10stageLink
792012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-09stageLink
342012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-03stageLink
112012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
622011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-28onedayLink
192011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-17onedayLink
652011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-16onedayLink
632011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-30onedayLink
1262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-24stageLink
962011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-23stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-22stageLink
442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-21stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-20stageLink
542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-19stageLink
572011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-17stageLink
522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-16stageLink
652011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-15stageLink
542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-14stageLink
1102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-13stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-12stageLink
352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-10stageLink
492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-09stageLink
1542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-08stageLink
1042011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-07stageLink
1172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-06stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-05stageLink
1492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-04stageLink
752011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-26stageLink
342011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-12stageLink
172011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-11stageLink
372011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-10stageLink
922011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-09stageLink
582011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-08stageLink
252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-07stageLink
362011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-06stageLink
1042011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-05stageLink
212011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-20onedayLink
812011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-09stageLink
202011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-08stageLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-07stageLink
632011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-06stageLink
402011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-05stageLink
362011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-04stageLink
602011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-27stageLink
312011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-27stageLink
222011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-26stageLink
12011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 7: Brignoles - Biot - Sophia Antipolis 215km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-12stageLink
842011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-11stageLink
512011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-10stageLink
42011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-09stageLink
942011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-08stageLink
672011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-07stageLink
532011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-06stageLink
772011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-20stageLink
442011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-19stageLink
242011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-18stageLink
422011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-17stageLink
442011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-16stageLink
2010 Races
892010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-09-09stageLink
232010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-08stageLink
282010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-07stageLink
452010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-05stageLink
472010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-04stageLink
1362010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2010-09-03stageLink
822010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2010-09-02stageLink
872010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2010-09-01stageLink
592010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-08-31stageLink
562010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-30stageLink
1312010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2010-08-29stageLink
1102010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-08-28stageLink
1282010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-25stageLink
1532010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-24stageLink
1012010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-23stageLink
402010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-22stageLink
1592010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-20stageLink
572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-19stageLink
462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-18stageLink
642010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-17stageLink
412010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-16stageLink
1682010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-15stageLink
1262010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-14stageLink
862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-13stageLink
892010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-11GTstageLink
892010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-11stageLink
1192010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-10GTstageLink
1192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-10stageLink
1442010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-09GTstageLink
1442010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-09stageLink
1082010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-08GTstageLink
1082010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-08stageLink
1492010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-07GTstageLink
1492010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-07stageLink
1192010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-06GTstageLink
1192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-06stageLink
1232010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-05stageLink
1232010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-05GTstageLink
1912010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-04GTstageLink
1912010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-04stageLink
1592010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-03GTstageLink
1592010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-03stageLink
222010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-13UPTstageLink
192010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-12UPTstageLink
222010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-11UPTstageLink
192010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-10UPTstageLink
822010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-09UPTstageLink
732010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-08UPTstageLink
262010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1012010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-06UPTstageLink
222010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-301.1onedayLink
112010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-291.1onedayLink
192010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-02UPTstageLink
402010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-01UPTstageLink
462010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-30UPTstageLink
972010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-29UPTstageLink
712010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-28UPTstageLink
682010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-27UPTstageLink
332010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-171.1onedayLink
832010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-10UPTstageLink
552010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-09UPTstageLink
1292010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-08UPTstageLink
682010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-07UPTstageLink
1402010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-06UPTstageLink
952010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-05UPTstageLink
352010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-28UPTstageLink
372010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-27UPTstageLink
222010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-26UPTstageLink
422010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-25UPTstageLink
172010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-24UPTstageLink
962010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-23UPTstageLink
332010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-22UPTstageLink
542010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-14HISstageLink
532010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-13HISstageLink
472010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-12HISstageLink
272010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-11HISstageLink
772010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-10HISstageLink
1122010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-09HISstageLink
1162010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-08HISstageLink
1422010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-07HISstageLink
302010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-281.1onedayLink
432010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-212.1stageLink
362010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-202.1stageLink
202010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-142.1stageLink
52010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
942009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-14UPTstageLink
412009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-13UPTstageLink
402009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-12UPTstageLink
302009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-11UPTstageLink
752009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1032009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-09UPTstageLink
552009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1422009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-07UPTstageLink
1092009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Française des Jeux2009-05-24UPTstageLink
1202009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-23UPTstageLink
482009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-22UPTstageLink
422009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-21UPTstageLink
312009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-20UPTstageLink
402009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-19UPTstageLink
742009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-18UPTstageLink
1242009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-28UPTstageLink
DNF2009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-22UPTstageLink
172009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-21UPTstageLink
692009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Française des Jeux2009-01-20UPTstageLink
1232009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
152008 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-132.1stageLink
422008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-122.1stageLink
152008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-122.1stageLink
232008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-112.1stageLink
602008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-102.1stageLink
172008 Gala Tour de France (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)La Francaise Des Jeux2008-07-30NEonedayLink
822008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-27MEstageLink
942008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-26MEstageLink
1372008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Française des Jeux2008-07-25MEstageLink
1032008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-24MEstageLink
702008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Française des Jeux2008-07-23MEstageLink
612008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-22MEstageLink
622008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-20MEstageLink
1012008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-19MEstageLink
852008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-18MEstageLink
1222008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-17MEstageLink
842008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-16MEstageLink
292008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-14MEstageLink
262008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-13MEstageLink
1162008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-12MEstageLink
1512008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-11MEstageLink
542008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-10MEstageLink
1222008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-09MEstageLink
1372008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-08MEstageLink
1492008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-07MEstageLink
822008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Française des Jeux2008-07-06MEstageLink
1582008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-05MEstageLink
1582008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-05MEstageLink
272008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-15ProTstageLink
202008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-14ProTstageLink
122008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-13ProTstageLink
382008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-12ProTstageLink
192008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-11ProTstageLink
622008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-10ProTstageLink
582008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-09ProTstageLink
832008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-08ProTstageLink
832008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-08ProTstageLink
62008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-25ProTstageLink
402008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-24ProTstageLink
492008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-23ProTstageLink
272008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-22ProTstageLink
182008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-21ProTstageLink
712008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-20ProTstageLink
1472008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-19ProTstageLink
1472008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-19ProTstageLink
542008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-30ProTstageLink
872008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
872008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Française des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
872008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
472008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-191.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-14HCstageLink
312008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-13HCstageLink
752008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
1312008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-11HCstageLink
1562008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-10HCstageLink
1442008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-09HCstageLink
1442008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-09HCstageLink
152008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-241.1onedayLink
172008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-172.1stageLink
312008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-162.1stageLink
92008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-152.1stageLink
642008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-142.1stageLink
682008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-132.1stageLink
802008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-031.1onedayLink
712008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-202.1stageLink
582008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-192.1stageLink
592008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-182.1stageLink
202008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-172.1stageLink
402008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Française des Jeux 2007-07-12ProTstageLink
1862007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-11ProTstageLink
1012007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1372007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-09ProTstageLink
1232007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-08ProTstageLink
1612007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-07ProTstageLink
652007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-10ProTstageLink
1052007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-21ProTstageLink
1092007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-01ProTstageLink
822007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
472007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-171.1onedayLink
1412007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-12ProTstageLink
282007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-11ProTstageLink
482007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-10ProTstageLink
782007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-09ProTstageLink
882007 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-011.1onedayLink
1012007 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-14ProTstageLink
232007 GP Chiasso (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-031.1onedayLink
202007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-251.1onedayLink
542007 Trofeo Laigueglia (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-201.1onedayLink
772007 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-182.1stageLink
942007 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-172.1stageLink
312007 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-162.1stageLink
972007 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-152.1stageLink
762007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-142.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 GP d'Isbergues (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-09-171.1onedayLink
492006 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-09-131.1onedayLink
1042006 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-312.1stageLink
1052006 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-27ProTonedayLink
42006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-182.1stageLink
452006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-172.1stageLink
102006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-162.1stageLink
1032006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-152.1stageLink
322006 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-092.1stageLink
342006 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-082.1stageLink
302006 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Igor Abakoumov, Van Hemert Groep, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-072.1stageLink
722006 Polynormande (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-301.1onedayLink
142006 Tour du Doubs (Yoann Leboulanger, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-021.1onedayLink
1212006 (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-06-04ProTstageLink
1412006 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-15ProTstageLink
1492006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-25ProTstageLink
332006 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-181.1onedayLink
1242006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-08ProTstageLink
1322006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-07ProTstageLink
202006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-06ProTstageLink
332006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-05ProTstageLink
1012006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-04ProTstageLink
562006 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-262.HCstageLink
562006 (Jose Alberto Martinez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-262.HCstageLink
152006 (Jon Bru, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-122.1stageLink
532006 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-112.1stageLink
272006 (Jon Bru, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-102.1stageLink
1102006 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-092.1stageLink
362006 Tour du Haut Var (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-181.1onedayLink
332006 (Elia Rigotto, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-122.1stageLink
572006 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-112.1stageLink
362006 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-102.1stageLink
132006 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-092.1stageLink
402006 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-092.1stageLink
622006 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-082.1stageLink
922006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
512005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-092.1stageLink
522005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-082.1stageLink
122005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-072.1stageLink
52005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jesus Del Nero, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-062.1stageLink
632005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-052.1stageLink
662005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-042.1stageLink
1102005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-032.1stageLink
792005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-022.1stageLink
462005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Lars Bak, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-09-012.1stageLink
192005 GP Ouest France-Plouay (George Hincapie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-28ProTonedayLink
412005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-211.1onedayLink
72005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Samuel Plouhinec, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-102.1stageLink
92005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-092.1stageLink
82005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-072.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...