Name: Marco Frapporti

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1985-03-30
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
48568.261329
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
422015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
412017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
382015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
512015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-272.1multiLink
862017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
122015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-201.1onedayLink
112015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-191.1onedayLink
172015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-141.1onedayLink
352017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
652015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1022015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-182.1multiLink
552017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-172.1multiLink
602017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-162.1multiLink
472017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-152.1multiLink
662017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-122.1multiLink
542017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-112.1multiLink
932017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-102.1multiLink
672017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-092.1multiLink
542017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-082.1multiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-07-30WTonedayLink
342017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-25CNmultiLink
732017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-182.1multiLink
222017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-172.1multiLink
1082017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Sidermec2017-06-162.1multiLink
722017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
482015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1012017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-212.1multiLink
562017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-192.1multiLink
1422017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-092.1multiLink
22017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-071.HConedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
282017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-091.1onedayLink
2015 Races
902015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-262.1multiLink
1122017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-252.1multiLink
582017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-242.1multiLink
452017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
1292015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-051.HConedayLink
222017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-251.1onedayLink
572017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-232.1multiLink
932017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-212.1multiLink
352017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-212.1multiLink
1042017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-192.1multiLink
482017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-192.1multiLink
642017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-182.1multiLink
822017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-182.1multiLink
112017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-121.HConedayLink
182017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-051.1onedayLink
592017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-292.1multiLink
692017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-282.1multiLink
252017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-272.1multiLink
542017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-262.1multiLink
892017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-252.1multiLink
572017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-242.1multiLink
272017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-241.HConedayLink
672016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-221.1onedayLink
352016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-212.1multiLink
192016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-202.1multiLink
472016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-171.1onedayLink
412016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-151.1onedayLink
262016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-141.1onedayLink
922016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-192.1multiLink
602016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-182.1multiLink
852016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-172.1multiLink
1142016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-162.1multiLink
22016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-302.1multiLink
DNF2016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-251.1onedayLink
402016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-171.1onedayLink
102016 Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-22CNmultiLink
482016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-192.1multiLink
322016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-182.1multiLink
612016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-162.1multiLink
252016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-091.HConedayLink
512016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
412016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
972016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
852016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
332016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
32016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
442016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
812016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
642016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
302016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
372016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
582016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
222016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-171.1onedayLink
622016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-272.1multiLink
102016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-262.1multiLink
552016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-252.1multiLink
1142016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-242.1multiLink
832016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-19WTonedayLink
802016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-281.HConedayLink
572016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-252.1multiLink
912016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-242.1multiLink
512016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-232.1multiLink
422016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-212.1multiLink
502016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-202.1multiLink
192016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-141.HConedayLink
352016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-071.1onedayLink
532016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2016-01-242.1multiLink
672016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2016-01-232.1multiLink
1082016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2016-01-222.1multiLink
1102016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-212.1multiLink
702016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-202.1multiLink
1482016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-27CNmultiLink
332015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-212.1multiLink
392015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-202.1multiLink
602015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-192.1multiLink
752015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-182.1multiLink
872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-31WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-27WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-26WTmultiLink
612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-24WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-21WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-20WTmultiLink
762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-17WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-10WTmultiLink
522015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-242.1multiLink
962015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-232.1multiLink
652015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-222.1multiLink
1132015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1392015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1682015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
412015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-292.1multiLink
332015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-282.1multiLink
502015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-272.1multiLink
282015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-262.1multiLink
422015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
252015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
662015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
522015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
682015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
82015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
732015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
602015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
322015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-082.1multiLink
452015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-072.1multiLink
172015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-062.1multiLink
692015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-052.1multiLink
932015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-042.1multiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-28CNstageLink
1152014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-222.1stageLink
772014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-212.1stageLink
1172014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-202.1stageLink
1292014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-192.1stageLink
872014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-182.1stageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
772014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-092.1stageLink
592014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-092.1stageLink
552014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-082.1stageLink
572014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-302.1stageLink
572014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-292.1stageLink
382014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-282.1stageLink
1422014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-272.1stageLink
842014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-162.1stageLink
1302014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-152.1stageLink
352014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-152.1stageLink
1192014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-142.1stageLink
1302014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-132.1stageLink
542014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-262.1stageLink
1022014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-252.1stageLink
352014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-242.1stageLink
1072014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-232.1stageLink
1242014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-222.1stageLink
1052014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-212.1stageLink
432014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
272013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
772013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
562013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
332013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
172013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-132.1stageLink
772013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-122.1stageLink
622013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-112.1stageLink
492013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-102.1stageLink
342013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-092.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-072.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-062.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1292013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-042.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-032.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-012.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-302.HCstageLink
12013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-162.1stageLink
442013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-152.1stageLink
182013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-142.1stageLink
332013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-132.1stageLink
32013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-312.1stageLink
402013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-05-302.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-302.1stageLink
762013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
632012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-072.1stageLink
942012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-062.1stageLink
702012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-052.1stageLink
592012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-042.1stageLink
712012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-032.1stageLink
902012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
862012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
502012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
122012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Team Idea – Conad2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
232012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Trento 37km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-06-24stageLink
552012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Team Idea 20102012-06-17stageLink
232012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Idea 20102012-06-16stageLink
262012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Idea 20102012-06-15stageLink
292012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-06-14stageLink
162012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-20stageLink
652012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-19stageLink
552012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-18stageLink
782012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-17stageLink
792012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-16stageLink
62012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-04-29onedayLink
632012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Idea 20102012-04-20stageLink
1092012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Idea 20102012-04-19stageLink
412012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-04-18stageLink
912012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Idea 20102012-04-17stageLink
572012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-24stageLink
602012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-23stageLink
1012012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-22stageLink
522012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-21stageLink
192012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-20stageLink
212012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Team Idea 20102012-02-26onedayLink
152012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-02-12stageLink
42012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-02-11stageLink
62012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
782011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-25onedayLink
702011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06onedayLink
482011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-24stageLink
882011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-23stageLink
452011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-22stageLink
312011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-21stageLink
12011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-20stageLink
572011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-15onedayLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-29stageLink
1202011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-28stageLink
882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-27stageLink
532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-26stageLink
1362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-25stageLink
1022011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-24stageLink
962011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-22stageLink
752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-21stageLink
1262011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-20stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-19stageLink
1352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-18stageLink
452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-17stageLink
1082011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-15stageLink
1922011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-14stageLink
1392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-13stageLink
1452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-12stageLink
1282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-10stageLink
1392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-09stageLink
1832011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-08stageLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-27stageLink
1162011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-26stageLink
772011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-25stageLink
1172011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-24stageLink
362011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-16stageLink
272011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-15stageLink
292011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-31stageLink
1512011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-30stageLink
632011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-29stageLink
952011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-24stageLink
762011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-23stageLink
1002011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-22stageLink
852011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-05onedayLink
302011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-30stageLink
332011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-29stageLink
412011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-16onedayLink
892010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-14onedayLink
52010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-10onedayLink
422010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-07onedayLink
422010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-26onedayLink
192010 Memorial Marco Pantani 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-25onedayLink
92010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-18stageLink
112010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-17stageLink
82010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-16stageLink
12010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-15stageLink
242010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-14stageLink
172010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-13stageLink
202010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-12stageLink
952010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-11stageLink
422010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-05onedayLink
1002010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-28onedayLink
732010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-17onedayLink
762010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-13onedayLink
DNF2010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-08stageLink
632010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-07stageLink
742010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-07stageLink
382010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-06stageLink
742010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-05stageLink
572010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-04stageLink
732010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-25stageLink
1002010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-24stageLink
902010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-23stageLink
682010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-22stageLink
692010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-30GTstageLink
892010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-29GTstageLink
892010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-28GTstageLink
422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-27GTstageLink
1192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-26GTstageLink
1302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-25GTstageLink
1542010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-23GTstageLink
1462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-22GTstageLink
1552010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-21GTstageLink
1482010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-20GTstageLink
1532010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-19GTstageLink
772010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-18GTstageLink
1442010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-17GTstageLink
1572010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-16GTstageLink
1812010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-15GTstageLink
1672010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-14GTstageLink
1892010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-13GTstageLink
1782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-12GTstageLink
1452010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-10GTstageLink
1652010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-09GTstageLink
1352010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-08GTstageLink
472010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-182.HCstageLink
822010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-172.HCstageLink
462010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-162.HCstageLink
502010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-152.HCstageLink
572010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-142.HCstageLink
332010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-132.HCstageLink
242010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-122.HCstageLink
522010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-112.HCstageLink
452010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-092.1stageLink
362010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-082.1stageLink
622010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-072.1stageLink
852010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-072.1stageLink
502010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-062.1stageLink
472010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-031.1onedayLink
492010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-012.HCstageLink
882010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-012.HCstageLink
822010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1182010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1182010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1172010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-20HISonedayLink
972010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-16HISstageLink
1492010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-15HISstageLink
1562010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-14HISstageLink
562010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-13HISstageLink
1532010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-12HISstageLink
432010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-11HISstageLink
1102010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-10HISstageLink
292010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-031.1onedayLink
582010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-281.1onedayLink
1172010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-272.1stageLink
622010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-262.1stageLink
182010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-252.1stageLink
732010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-242.1stageLink
1042010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-232.1stageLink
312010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-061.1onedayLink
642010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-022.1stageLink
542010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-012.1stageLink
532010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-01-312.1stageLink
472010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
552009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-072.HCstageLink
232009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-062.HCstageLink
92009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-052.HCstageLink
242009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-042.HCstageLink
592009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-032.HCstageLink
212009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-05-312.HCstageLink
122009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-05-302.HCstageLink
772009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-05-292.HCstageLink
1312009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-05-282.HCstageLink
922009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-05-272.HCstageLink
1232009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-03-312.HCstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-18MEonedayLink
172008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-121.1onedayLink
252008 Giro del Lazio (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-051.HConedayLink
262008 Memorial Cimurri (Mykhaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-041.1onedayLink
22008 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-09-211.1onedayLink
702008 Giro di Basilicata Stage 2 (Alberto Petitto, Ita, won)Calabria2008-09-132.1stageLink
672008 Giro di Basilicata Stage 1 (Emanuel Roberti, Guazzolini Coratti, won)Calabria2008-09-122.1stageLink
572008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-312.HCstageLink
432008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-302.HCstageLink
432008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-302.HCstageLink
542008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-272.1stageLink
622008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-262.1stageLink
852008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-252.1stageLink
222008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-242.1stageLink
782008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-232.1stageLink
1052008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-132.HCstageLink
1072008 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-122.HCstageLink
332008 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-112.HCstageLink
142008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-102.HCstageLink
1192008 (Ruslan Pidgorny, Ukr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-092.HCstageLink
872008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-082.HCstageLink
282008 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-072.HCstageLink
522008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-152.1stageLink
1062008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-142.1stageLink
1132008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-132.1stageLink
682008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-111.HConedayLink
342008 Memorial Marco Pantani (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-071.1onedayLink
822008 Giro di Toscana (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-05-041.1onedayLink
762008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-252.1stageLink
942008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-242.1stageLink
912008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-232.1stageLink
372008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-222.1stageLink
252008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-062.1stageLink
442008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-052.1stageLink
272008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-042.1stageLink
302008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-032.1stageLink
802008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-022.1stageLink
282008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-012.1stageLink
702008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-231.1onedayLink
882008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-172.1stageLink
882008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-152.1stageLink
352008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 3 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-132.1stageLink
142008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 2 (Steve Cummings, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-122.1stageLink
452008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 1 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-112.1stageLink
472008 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - Ouverture Nobili Rubinetterie (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-091.1onedayLink
2007 Races
12007 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Unidelta-Acc.Arvedi-Bottoli2007-10-061.2onedayLink
12007 Giro Del Canavese (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)MX3 CC Cremonese Arvedi Unide2007-09-221.2UonedayLink
272007 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta2007-05-061.2onedayLink
1002007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 4 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Unidelta Bottoli Arvedi2007-04-222.2stageLink
722007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 3 (Gianluca Coletta, Ita, won)Unidelta Bottoli Arvedi2007-04-212.2stageLink
572007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 2 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Unidelta Bottoli Arvedi2007-04-202.2stageLink
42007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 1 (Luca Ascani, Ita, won)Unidelta Bottoli Arvedi2007-04-192.2stageLink
2006 Races
632006 Giro Del Canavese (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)MX2 ASD Unidelta GLS Colibri'2006-09-161.2UonedayLink
62006 Trofeo Citta' di Brescia (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Unidelta-DMT2006-06-271.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...