Name: Jose Herrada

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24759.95727
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
432017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-24WTmultiLink
692017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-10-23WTmultiLink
652017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-10-22WTmultiLink
422017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-20WTmultiLink
742017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
342015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
662015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-10WTonedayLink
722017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
582015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
292017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-29WTonedayLink
562017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-252.1multiLink
552017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
412017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
1162017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-232.1multiLink
782017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-222.1multiLink
942017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-20WTonedayLink
702017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
332017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
382017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-07-29WTonedayLink
42017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Movistar Team2017-07-251.1onedayLink
12017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1042017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Movistar Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
402017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
262017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
312017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
72017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-05-012.1multiLink
172017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-04-302.1multiLink
282017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-04-292.1multiLink
2015 Races
702015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
752015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
282015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1282017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1532017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Movistar Team2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1172017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-02-052.1multiLink
452017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-02-042.1multiLink
722017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2017-02-032.1multiLink
212017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
1202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
62016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
262016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Movistar Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
402016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2016-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
732016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
252016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
192016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-06-172.1multiLink
712016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-06-172.1multiLink
562016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-06-162.1multiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Movistar Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Movistar Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Movistar Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Movistar Team2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1302016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1572016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-03-25WTmultiLink
502016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-03-24WTmultiLink
442016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1442016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1132016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
692016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
1082016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Movistar Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
912016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-02-072.1multiLink
592016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-02-062.1multiLink
562016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
452016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-02-042.1multiLink
162016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-02-032.1multiLink
962016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-01-311.1onedayLink
162016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-01-301.1onedayLink
152016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
782015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-282.1multiLink
412015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
512015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
842015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-262.1multiLink
102015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-252.1multiLink
1442015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Movistar Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1802015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1772015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1532015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1742015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
592015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
822015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
692015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
932015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
852015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
652015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Movistar Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
702015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
362015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1542015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
532015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1192015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
342015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
192015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
722015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
642015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
292015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
382014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Movistar2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Movistar2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
162014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
482014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
832014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
462014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
392014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
592014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
382014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
882014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
582014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
332014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
432014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
482014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
782014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
892014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
822014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
532014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
422014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
422014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spain2013-09-29CMstageLink
672013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Movistar Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-08-112.HCstageLink
412013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-102.HCstageLink
212013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-08-092.HCstageLink
632013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-08-082.HCstageLink
272013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-072.HCstageLink
282013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Movistar Team2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
542013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
22013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
272013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
862013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
302013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
622013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Movistar Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
242013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
92013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Movistar Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
822013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
372013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
912013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
352013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
922013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
602013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Movistar Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
282013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
642013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
702013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
832013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
742013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Movistar2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
552013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Movistar Team2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
842012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Movistar Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
1032012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
662012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
492012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
1422012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
792012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
1222012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
762012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
1212012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
912012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
92012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
182012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
252012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
332012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
312012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
552012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
212012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-27stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-05-26stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Movistar Team2012-05-25stageLink
1092012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Movistar Team2012-05-24stageLink
362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-23stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-22stageLink
522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-20stageLink
552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Movistar Team2012-05-19stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-18stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Movistar Team2012-05-17stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-16stageLink
472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-15stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-14stageLink
682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-05-13stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-12stageLink
962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Movistar Team2012-05-11stageLink
292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-10stageLink
522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2012-05-07stageLink
1152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
432012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-07stageLink
452012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-06stageLink
1242012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-05stageLink
792012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
1422012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-03stageLink
542012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-02stageLink
352012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-31onedayLink
552012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-03-17onedayLink
622012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-13stageLink
432012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-12stageLink
182012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
282012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
732012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
732012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
412012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-03onedayLink
252012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
802012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-02-18stageLink
192012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-02-17stageLink
842012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-02-16stageLink
472012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-02-15stageLink
422012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Movistar2012-02-07onedayLink
2011 Races
212011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-04onedayLink
1202011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-03stageLink
582011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-02stageLink
1292011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-01stageLink
1132011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-08-31stageLink
DNF2011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-08-21onedayLink
382011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Caja Rural2011-08-19stageLink
232011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Caja Rural2011-08-18stageLink
972011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-08-17stageLink
752011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-08-16stageLink
242011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-07stageLink
562011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-06stageLink
852011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-04stageLink
982011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-03stageLink
412011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-07-30onedayLink
92011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-07-25onedayLink
232011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-06-26stageLink
232011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-06-19stageLink
82011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-06-18stageLink
122011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-06-17stageLink
692011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Caja Rural2011-06-16stageLink
42011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-02stageLink
202011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-01stageLink
92011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-30stageLink
52011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-29stageLink
902011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-29stageLink
212011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-28stageLink
282011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-24onedayLink
72011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-23onedayLink
382011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-10onedayLink
362011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-09stageLink
352011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-04-08stageLink
202011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-07stageLink
302011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caja Rural2011-04-06stageLink
232011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Caja Rural2011-04-05stageLink
372011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-04stageLink
342011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-03-27stageLink
1522011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-26stageLink
1572011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-03-25stageLink
362011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-03-24stageLink
502011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-23stageLink
542011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-03-22stageLink
412011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-03-21stageLink
212011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-06stageLink
142011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-05stageLink
332011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural2011-03-04stageLink
412011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-20stageLink
252011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-19stageLink
192011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural2011-02-18stageLink
622011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-17stageLink
392011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-16stageLink
432011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-10onedayLink
332011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-09onedayLink
132011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
172010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 149.5km (Israel Perez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-03stageLink
12010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'En Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-02stageLink
42010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 1: Castello D'Empuries - Roses 159.9km (Moises Dueñas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-01stageLink
712010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-09-26stageLink
392010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-09-25stageLink
662010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-15stageLink
142010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-14stageLink
952010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-13stageLink
832010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-12stageLink
522010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-11stageLink
12010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-10stageLink
162010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-08stageLink
882010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-08-07stageLink
392010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-06stageLink
202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Caja Rural2010-08-05stageLink
242010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-08-04stageLink
82010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-07-25onedayLink
102010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 3: Alcobendas - Pto. de la Morcuera 132km (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-07-18stageLink
292010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-07-17stageLink
162010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Caja Rural2010-07-17stageLink
542010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Albacete 226km (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-27stageLink
12010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Under 23 men's time trial: Casas Ibáñez 25.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Castilla La Mancha2010-06-24stageLink
122010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Casas Ibáñez 25.4km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-24stageLink
462010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-152.2stageLink
102010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2010-06-142.2stageLink
222010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-132.2stageLink
32010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Caja Rural2010-06-122.2stageLink
172010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-112.2stageLink
142010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-102.2stageLink
342010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Caja Rural2010-06-092.2stageLink
172010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Caja Rural2010-06-082.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 5: Fuentes Del Narcea Ibias-Degaña - Oviedo 198.9km (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-05-022.1stageLink
72010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 168.8km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Caja Rural2010-05-012.1stageLink
42010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14.2km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Caja Rural2010-04-302.1stageLink
172010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3a: Gijón - Avilés 88.3km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-302.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2: Llanes - Gijón 142.5km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-292.1stageLink
62010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1: Oveido - Llanes 156.3km (Pablo Urtasun Perez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-282.1stageLink
102010 Subida al Naranco (Santiago Perez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-271.1onedayLink
692010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-04-182.1stageLink
102010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-172.1stageLink
132010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-162.1stageLink
692010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2010-04-152.1stageLink
562010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2010-04-142.1stageLink
102010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-111.1onedayLink
222010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-031.HConedayLink
592010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Caja Rural2010-03-282.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-272.2stageLink
22010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Caja Rural2010-03-262.2stageLink
232010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Caja Rural2010-03-252.2stageLink
402010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-242.2stageLink
1032010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Caja Rural2010-03-242.2stageLink
862010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-232.2stageLink
132010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Caja Rural2010-03-222.2stageLink
552010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2010-03-072.1stageLink
222010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Caja Rural2010-03-062.1stageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Caja Rural2010-03-052.1stageLink
482010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caja Rural2010-03-042.1stageLink
282010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caja Rural2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
802009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Contentpolis-Ampo2009-05-18UPTstageLink
382009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Contentpolis-Ampo2009-04-041.HConedayLink
2008 Races
212008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-10-052.1stageLink
742008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-10-042.1stageLink
662008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-10-032.1stageLink
482008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-10-022.1stageLink
992008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-09-141.HConedayLink
512008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-09-131.HConedayLink
162008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 10 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-242.HCstageLink
162008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 9 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-232.HCstageLink
112008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 8 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-222.HCstageLink
212008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-212.HCstageLink
292008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-202.HCstageLink
572008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-192.HCstageLink
552008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-172.HCstageLink
152008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-162.HCstageLink
932008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-152.HCstageLink
362008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-142.HCstageLink
582008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-08-132.HCstageLink
502008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-07-112.2stageLink
282008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-07-102.2stageLink
972008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-07-092.2stageLink
192008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-06-082.HCstageLink
172008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-06-072.HCstageLink
152008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-06-062.HCstageLink
DNF2008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-05-011.1onedayLink
402008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-04-132.1stageLink
202008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-04-122.1stageLink
162008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-04-112.1stageLink
402008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-04-102.1stageLink
152008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-04-092.1stageLink
212008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-04-051.HConedayLink
112008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-03-082.1stageLink
362008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-03-072.1stageLink
162008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-03-062.1stageLink
162008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-03-052.1stageLink
102008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-03-042.1stageLink
452008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 4 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-02-292.1stageLink
462008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 3 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-02-282.1stageLink
622008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-02-272.1stageLink
452008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 1 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Contentpolis - Murcia2008-02-262.1stageLink
2007 Races
292007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Spanish National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...