Name: Anthony Colin

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2003 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13280.8115
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
282013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)EC Raismes Petite Foret2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-10-141.HConedayLink
722012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1592012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-09-302.1stageLink
1652012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-09-292.1stageLink
962012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-09-282.1stageLink
1322012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-09-272.1stageLink
552012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1342012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-172.HCstageLink
1122012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-162.HCstageLink
1092012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-152.HCstageLink
762012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-06-24stageLink
352012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-27onedayLink
322012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-26onedayLink
442012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-07stageLink
772012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-06stageLink
622012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-05stageLink
472012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-15onedayLink
902012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-12onedayLink
582012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-10onedayLink
452012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-05onedayLink
1012012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-01onedayLink
382012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-03-30onedayLink
112012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-03-17onedayLink
1122012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-03-04onedayLink
882012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-03-03onedayLink
1092012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-02-29onedayLink
1492012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-02-18stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-02-04stageLink
982012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-02-03stageLink
1152012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-02-02stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-10-02onedayLink
282011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-25stageLink
92011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-24stageLink
692011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-18onedayLink
1062011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-11onedayLink
602011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-04onedayLink
1092011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-26stageLink
982011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-25stageLink
1202011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-25stageLink
972011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-24stageLink
1022011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-23stageLink
852011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-19stageLink
752011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-18stageLink
942011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-17stageLink
842011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-16stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-04stageLink
972011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-03stageLink
702011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-07-31onedayLink
742011 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-07-10onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-12stageLink
702011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-11stageLink
812011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-10stageLink
1002011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-09stageLink
DNF2011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2011-05-22stageLink
1202011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2011-05-21stageLink
1222011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2011-05-19stageLink
1272011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2011-05-18stageLink
1042011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-15stageLink
1162011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-14stageLink
1262011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-13stageLink
1052011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-08stageLink
1122011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-07stageLink
1302011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-06stageLink
1132011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-05stageLink
1172011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-04stageLink
112011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-16onedayLink
772011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-14onedayLink
642011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-12onedayLink
752011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-07onedayLink
952011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-03onedayLink
1002011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-20onedayLink
422011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-13onedayLink
762011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-06onedayLink
802011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-05onedayLink
942011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-02onedayLink
1022011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-19stageLink
1182011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-13stageLink
1212011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-12stageLink
1352011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-11stageLink
1452011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-10stageLink
1232011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-09stageLink
1012011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-06stageLink
942011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-05stageLink
1182011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-04stageLink
1122011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-03stageLink
1032011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
52010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)ESEG Douai2010-08-24onedayLink
192010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2010-07-27stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2010-07-18onedayLink
12010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Nord-Pas de Calais2010-06-26stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2010-06-132.2stageLink
1032010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)ESEG Douai2010-06-122.2stageLink
682010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2010-06-112.2stageLink
802010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)ESEG Douai2010-06-102.2stageLink
592010 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2010-04-251.2onedayLink
222010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krauß, Ger, won)ESEG Douai2010-04-181.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2010-04-112.2stageLink
1152010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2010-04-112.2stageLink
1162010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)ESEG Douai2010-04-102.2stageLink
372010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)ESEG Douai2010-04-092.2stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion2010-04-041.2onedayLink
2009 Races
272009 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2009-04-261.2onedayLink
132009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)ESEG Douai2009-04-122.2stageLink
892009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2009-04-122.2stageLink
732009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)ESEG Douai2009-04-112.2stageLink
242009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2009-04-102.2stageLink
1332009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)ESEG Douai2009-04-042.2stageLink
DNF2009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)ESEG Douai2009-04-042.2stageLink
1072009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)ESEG Douai2009-04-032.2stageLink
272009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
932008 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Quintin Armor Mixte2008-08-151.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-092.1stageLink
1062007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-06-232.1stageLink
1042007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-06-222.1stageLink
1192007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-06-212.1stageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-202.1stageLink
1302007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-192.1stageLink
1362007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-182.1stageLink
352007 (Jeannie Longo Ciprelli, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-171.1onedayLink
892007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-191.1onedayLink
832007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-122.1stageLink
852007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-112.1stageLink
922007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-112.1stageLink
442007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-102.1stageLink
372007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-061.1onedayLink
1122007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-03-281.1onedayLink
692007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2007-03-111.2onedayLink
312007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-03-071.1onedayLink
1072007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-112.1stageLink
1202007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-102.1stageLink
612007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-092.1stageLink
922007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-082.1stageLink
1062007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
432006 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2006-08-281.2onedayLink
82006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)ESEG Douai2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
2005 Races
92005 (Aivaras Baranauskas, Ltu, won)ESEG Douai2005-07-241.2onedayLink
192005 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)ESEG Douai2005-05-291.2onedayLink
1082005 GP de Waregem (Romain Fondard, Fra, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-03-231.2onedayLink
252005 Prix de Lillers "Souvenir Bruno Comini" (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)PF Wasquehal2005-03-061.2onedayLink
2004 Races
202004 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)ESEG Douai2004-08-231.6onedayLink
392004 Omloop van de Grensstreek (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)ESEG Douai2004-08-171.6onedayLink
112004 Internatie Reningelst (Mario Ickx, Bel, won)ESEG Douai2004-07-291.6onedayLink
252004 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)ESEG Douai2004-05-301.7.1onedayLink
2003 Races
362003 Gent - Menen (Mike Alloo, Ned, won)ESEG Douai2003-07-111.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...