Name: Yusuke Hatanaka

Nation: Japon Nationale
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20052.31926
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
32017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Japan Cup (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-221.HConedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Ukyo2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Ukyo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Team Ukyo2017-07-251.1onedayLink
1242017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Team Ukyo2017-05-012.1multiLink
1242017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Team Ukyo2017-04-302.1multiLink
1332017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Team Ukyo2017-04-292.1multiLink
582017 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team Ukyo2017-04-091.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Ukyo2017-02-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Ukyo2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
282016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2016-10-231.HConedayLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-06-022.2stageLink
392013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 109.3km (Julian David Arredondo, Col, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-06-012.2stageLink
62013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 110.6km (Michele Merlo, Ita, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-05-312.2stageLink
122013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Prologue: Shingu City 0.7km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-05-302.2stageLink
262013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-05-262.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-05-252.1stageLink
442013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-05-242.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-05-222.1stageLink
292013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-05-212.1stageLink
412013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-05-192.1stageLink
542013 The Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour of Thailand 2013 Stage 6: Khao Lak - Phuket 105.5km (Ki Suk Lee, Kor, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-04-062.2stageLink
562013 The Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour of Thailand 2013 Stage 5: Ranong - Khao Lak 195km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-04-052.2stageLink
92013 The Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour of Thailand 2013 Stage 4: Chumporn - Ranong 199.7km (Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn, Tha, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-04-042.2stageLink
612013 The Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour of Thailand 2013 Stage 3: Prachuap Khiri Khan - Chumporn 190.5km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-04-032.2stageLink
592013 The Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour of Thailand 2013 Stage 2: Hua Hin - Prachuap Khiri Khan 112km (Sea Keong Loh, Mas, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-04-022.2stageLink
62013 The Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour of Thailand 2013 Stage 1: Suphanburi 121.6km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Shimano Racing Team2013-04-012.2stageLink
1342013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Japan2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1392013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Japan2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1402013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Japan2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1412013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Japan2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1342013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Japan2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Japan2013-02-112.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Japan2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
92012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-10-211.HConedayLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Japan2012-09-23CMstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-06-03stageLink
512012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 119.2km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-06-02stageLink
142012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 114.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-06-01stageLink
202012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Shingu City 0.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-05-31stageLink
452012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 5: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-05-27stageLink
622012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 4: Izu 146.4km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-05-26stageLink
352012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-05-25stageLink
372012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Shimano Racing Team2012-05-23stageLink
582012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-05-22stageLink
362012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-05-20stageLink
222012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 5: (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-04-06stageLink
32012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 4: (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-04-05stageLink
32012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 3: (Louis Crosby, NZl, won)Shimano Racing Team2012-04-04stageLink
342012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 2: (Mitchell Lovelock-Fay, , won)Shimano Racing Team2012-04-03stageLink
42012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 1: (Muradjan Halmuratov, , won)Shimano Racing Team2012-04-02stageLink
182012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Chiang Rai 2.86km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Shimano Racing Team2012-04-01stageLink
312012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Japan National Team2012-03-16stageLink
22012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)Japan National Team2012-03-15stageLink
162012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Japan National Team2012-03-14stageLink
292012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Japan National Team2012-03-13stageLink
252012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Japan National Team2012-03-12stageLink
472012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Japan National Team2012-03-11stageLink
712012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Japan National Team2012-03-10stageLink
112012 Asian Cycling Championships 2012 Elite men's road race: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 160km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Japan2012-02-18stageLink
2011 Races
12011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 2: 210km (Yusuke Hatanaka, Japon Nationale, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-11-13stageLink
162011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 1: 1.8km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-11-12stageLink
52011 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2011 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-10-23onedayLink
112011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 4: Saporro (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-09-18stageLink
162011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 3: Shimukappu - Ebetsu (Junya Sano, , won)Shimano Racing Team2011-09-17stageLink
82011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 2: Teshikaga - Shikaoi 208.6km (Takahiro Yamashita, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-09-16stageLink
22011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 1: Obihiro - Shibecca 198km (Ryota Nishizono, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-09-15stageLink
DNF2011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2011-08-14onedayLink
252011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto Circuit 100km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-05-29stageLink
412011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku Circuit 109.3km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-05-28stageLink
22011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 1: Akagigawa Seiryu Circuit 114.1km (Shinpei Fukuda, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-05-27stageLink
252011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Prologue: Shingu 0.7km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-05-26stageLink
612011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-05-21stageLink
1172011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-05-20stageLink
1012011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-05-19stageLink
932011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-05-18stageLink
452011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-04-16stageLink
722011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 3: Huisseau sur Cosson - Nouan le fuzelier 200.5km (Morgan Lamoisson, Fra, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-04-15stageLink
682011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Shimano Racing Team2011-04-14stageLink
942011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-04-13stageLink
772011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 9: Yilan - Yangmingshan 117.7km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-28stageLink
652011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 8: Taitung - Hualien 165.9km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-27stageLink
492011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 7: Feng Tian Temple - Kaohsiung 129.5km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-26stageLink
882011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 6: Changhua County 136.1km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-25stageLink
582011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 5: Taichung City 111.2km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-24stageLink
472011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 4: Hsinchu City - Sun Moon Lake 182.7km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-23stageLink
542011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 3: Taoyuan - Cihu 114.6km (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-22stageLink
472011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 2: New Taipei City - Linshanbi 118km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-21stageLink
462011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 1: Taipei City 60km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-20stageLink
552011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Prologue: Taipei City 2km (Adam Phelan, , won)Shimano Racing Team2011-03-19stageLink
362011 Asian Cycling Championships 2011 Road race: Elite men, Junior women: (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Japan2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
32010 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Shimano Racing2010-10-24onedayLink
22010 Kumamoto International Road Race 2010 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing2010-10-10onedayLink
372010 Tour de Hokkaido 2010 Stage 4: Sapporo 62km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Shimano Racing2010-09-20stageLink
382010 Tour de Hokkaido 2010 Stage 3: Muroran City - Eniwa City 169km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Shimano Racing2010-09-19stageLink
172010 Tour de Hokkaido 2010 Stage 1: Hokuto City - Suttsu 218km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Shimano Racing2010-09-17stageLink
242010 Tour de Hokkaido 2010 Prologue: Hakodate (ITT) 0.8km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing2010-09-16stageLink
172010 Japanese Road Championships Road races: (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing2010-06-27CNstageLink
282010 Tour de Kumano Stage 3: (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-302.2stageLink
372010 Tour de Kumano Stage 1: Nagai (Yoshimitsu Tsuji, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-282.2stageLink
352010 Tour de Kumano Prologue: Shingu (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-272.2stageLink
362010 Tour of Japan Stage 7: Tokyo criterium 112.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-232.2stageLink
412010 Tour of Japan Stage 6: Izu 97.6km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-222.2stageLink
152010 Tour of Japan Stage 5: Fujisan (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-212.2stageLink
282010 Tour of Japan Stage 4: Minami - Shinshu 148km (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-192.2stageLink
742010 Tour of Japan Stage 3: Mino 160.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-182.2stageLink
302010 Tour of Japan Stage 2: Nara 121.2km (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-172.2stageLink
352010 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (ITT): Daisen Park 2.65km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Shimano Racing2010-05-162.2stageLink
522010 Tour of the Philippines Stage 4: Subic 119km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-202.2stageLink
692010 Tour of the Philippines Stage 3: Quezon City - Subic 142km (James Ball, RSA, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-192.2stageLink
742010 Tour of the Philippines Stage 2: Manila 60km (Pieter Seyffert, RSA, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-182.2stageLink
692010 Tour of the Philippines Stage 1: Tagaytay City 148.9km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-172.2stageLink
742010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 6: Ubonratchathani 186.3km (Parno, Ina, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-062.2stageLink
922010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 5: Mukdaharn - Ubonratchathani 190.3km (Kohei Uchima, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-052.2stageLink
752010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 4: Nakhonphanom - Mukdaharn 207.3km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-042.2stageLink
662010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 3: Mugdaharn - Nakhonphanom 171.1km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-032.2stageLink
1082010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 2: Ubon Ratchathani - Mugdaharn 177.5km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-022.2stageLink
152010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 1: Tung Sri Muang (ITT) 5.6km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Shimano Racing2010-04-012.2stageLink
2009 Races
92009 Tour de Kumano Stage 3 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-05-312.2stageLink
482009 Tour de Kumano Stage 2 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-05-302.2stageLink
362009 Tour de Kumano Stage 1 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-05-292.2stageLink
222009 Tour de Kumano Prologue (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-05-282.2stageLink
292009 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Shimano Racing2009-05-242.2stageLink
372009 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Shimano Racing2009-05-232.2stageLink
552009 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Bellon Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Shimano Racing2009-05-222.2stageLink
482009 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Shimano Racing2009-05-202.2stageLink
582009 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Shimano Racing2009-05-192.2stageLink
642009 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Shimano Racing2009-05-182.2stageLink
192009 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Shimano Racing2009-05-172.2stageLink
182009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-04-242.2stageLink
92009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-04-232.2stageLink
492009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-04-222.2stageLink
52009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-04-212.2stageLink
1092009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2 (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-04-202.2stageLink
52009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Makoto Iijima, Jpn, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-04-192.2stageLink
DNF2009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Jezowski Krzysztof, Pol, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-03-102.2stageLink
1052009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Roman Zhiyentayev, Kaz, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-03-092.2stageLink
382009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Shimano Racing Team2009-03-082.2stageLink
2008 Races
1182008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-191.1onedayLink
1232008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-262.1stageLink
1412008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-252.1stageLink
1432008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-242.1stageLink
292008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-232.1stageLink
232008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 6 (Jae Min Cho, Kor, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-302.2stageLink
642008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 5 (David Mccann, Irl, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-292.2stageLink
842008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 4 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-282.2stageLink
782008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 3 (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-272.2stageLink
922008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 2 (Sun Jae Jang, Kor, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-262.2stageLink
882008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 1b (Sean Ho Park, Korea, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-252.2stageLink
402008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 1a (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-222.2stageLink
102008 Tour de Korea-Japan Prologue (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-212.2stageLink
822008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-141.1onedayLink
1022008 Ronde van Overijssel (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-031.2onedayLink
DNF2008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-23HConedayLink
652008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-161.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-051.1onedayLink
942008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-172.HCstageLink
1092008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-162.HCstageLink
602008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-152.HCstageLink
1182008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-142.HCstageLink
842008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-132.HCstageLink
1102008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-122.HCstageLink
1322008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-112.HCstageLink
812008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-102.HCstageLink
262008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-092.HCstageLink
262008 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2008-02-092.HCstageLink
712008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2008-01-122.2stageLink
912008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5 (Anuar Manam, Mas, won)Skil-Shimano2008-01-112.2stageLink
752008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2008-01-102.2stageLink
232008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2008-01-092.2stageLink
232008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2008-01-082.2stageLink
952008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2008-01-072.2stageLink
2007 Races
92007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 6 (Mahdi Sohrabi, Irn, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-09-172.2stageLink
272007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 5 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-09-162.2stageLink
422007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 4 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-09-152.2stageLink
282007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 3 (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-09-142.2stageLink
242007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 2 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-09-132.2stageLink
102007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 1 (Henri Werner, Ger, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-09-132.2stageLink
232007 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-05-272.2stageLink
392007 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-05-262.2stageLink
292007 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-05-252.2stageLink
452007 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-05-232.2stageLink
552007 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-05-222.2stageLink
182007 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-05-212.2stageLink
152007 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2007-05-202.2stageLink
2006 Races
422006 Japan Cup (Riccardo Riccň, Ita, won)Japan National Team2006-10-221.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Anton Reshetnikov, Rus, won)Japan National Team2006-09-102.2stageLink
1042006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Japan National Team2006-09-082.2stageLink
DNF2006 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Japanese National Team2006-07-221.2onedayLink
632006 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2006-05-212.2stageLink
302006 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2006-05-202.2stageLink
572006 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (John-Lee Augustyn, South Africa, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2006-05-192.2stageLink
732006 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Daniele Di Nucci, Ita, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2006-05-172.2stageLink
DNF2006 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Vladimir Duma, Ukr, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2006-05-152.2stageLink
722006 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Team Bridgestone Anchor2006-05-142.2stageLink
942006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5b (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Japan2006-04-302.2UstageLink
712006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Japan2006-04-292.2UstageLink
702006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Japan2006-04-282.2UstageLink
922006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Japan2006-04-272.2UstageLink
772006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Japan2006-04-262.2UstageLink
2003 Races
262003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 8 (Simon Collard, Bel, won)Japanese National Team2003-07-27SCstageLink
1392003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 7 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Japon Nationale2003-07-26SCstageLink
102003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 6 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Japanese National Team2003-07-25SCstageLink
412003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 5 (Wim Van Roey, Bel, won)Japanese National Team2003-07-24SCstageLink
572003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 4 (Steven Cozza, USA, won)Japanese National Team2003-07-24SCstageLink
172003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 3 (Eddy Van Ijzendoorn, Bel, won)Japanese National Team2003-07-23SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...