Name: Christian Meier

Nation: Atlantic Cycling Centre
Birth Date: 1985-02-21
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62364.531445
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
762015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1102015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-151.HConedayLink
212015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-051.1onedayLink
662015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTonedayLink
502016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
272016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
442016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-251.1onedayLink
542016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-162.1multiLink
792016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-12WTmultiLink
802016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1032016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1192016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1162016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-07WTmultiLink
262016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-06WTmultiLink
932016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-05WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-05-01WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-30WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-29WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-28WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-27WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-26WTmultiLink
972016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-24WTonedayLink
782016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-131.HConedayLink
762016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-09WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-08WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-06WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1662016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1452016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1492016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1302016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1102016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-051.HConedayLink
242016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.1onedayLink
472016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.1onedayLink
762016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-072.1multiLink
912016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-062.1multiLink
642016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-052.1multiLink
252016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-042.1multiLink
662016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
822015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-112.1multiLink
312015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-102.1multiLink
442015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-092.1multiLink
552015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-082.1multiLink
282015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-072.1multiLink
482015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-062.1multiLink
162015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-052.1multiLink
452015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-042.1multiLink
162015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-032.1multiLink
652015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-08WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-07WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-04WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-02WTmultiLink
92015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-27CNmultiLink
32015 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Hugo Houle, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-25CNmultiLink
312015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-312.1multiLink
112015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-302.1multiLink
392015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-292.1multiLink
352015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-282.1multiLink
262015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-272.1multiLink
472015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-032.1multiLink
222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-022.1multiLink
282015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-012.1multiLink
912015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-302.1multiLink
372015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-292.1multiLink
152015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-282.1multiLink
432015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-272.1multiLink
342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-262.1multiLink
722015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-29WTmultiLink
272015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-28WTmultiLink
462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-27WTmultiLink
732015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1032015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-25WTmultiLink
292015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-24WTmultiLink
422015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-23WTmultiLink
862015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
812015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1312015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1072015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1202015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
392015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-10WTmultiLink
922015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1052015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
1612014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
32014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-28CNstageLink
272014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-222.1stageLink
362014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-212.1stageLink
642014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-202.1stageLink
372014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-192.1stageLink
642014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
642014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
852014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
752014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
112014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
542014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
562014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
752014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-012.HCstageLink
502014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-312.HCstageLink
272014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-302.HCstageLink
512014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-292.HCstageLink
492014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
682014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
612014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
952014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
882014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
342014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
332014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
392014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
492014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
832014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
192014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-262.1stageLink
232014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-252.1stageLink
802014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-242.1stageLink
202014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-232.1stageLink
222014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-222.1stageLink
172014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-212.1stageLink
72014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
1372013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
612013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Canad2013-09-29CMstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold Knig, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-112.HCstageLink
832013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-102.HCstageLink
512013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1122013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.HCstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.HCstageLink
632013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
62013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-22CNstageLink
22013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: St-Benoît-Labre 39km (Curtis Dearden, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-20CNstageLink
72013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Canada National Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
52013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Canada National Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
112013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Canada National Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
102013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Canada National Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
312013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Canada National Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
132013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Canada National Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
842013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
902013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
362013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (Franois Parisien, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
362013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1572013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1222013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-272.1stageLink
482013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-262.1stageLink
1462013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-252.1stageLink
362013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-242.1stageLink
1122013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-232.1stageLink
552013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-222.1stageLink
642013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
52012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-10-211.HConedayLink
352012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
272012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
382012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
812012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
612012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-10-021.1onedayLink
732012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
602012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
432012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
722012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1242012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1182012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
552012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
702012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
512012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-052.HCstageLink
672012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1292012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1152012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1062012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-012.HCstageLink
212012 Giro di Burnaby 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-07-12onedayLink
522012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)GreenEDGE2012-07-11onedayLink
272012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-07-10onedayLink
182012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-23stageLink
42012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-17stageLink
142012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-16stageLink
42012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-15stageLink
82012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-14stageLink
162012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-13stageLink
42012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-12stageLink
1502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
872012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
1702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
1592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
1822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
1792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
992012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
1782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
1052012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1252012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1472012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1082012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
812012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
1222012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
1042012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
992012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
302012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-07stageLink
952012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
1012012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1422012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
1432012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
222012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (jos Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
422012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-25stageLink
272012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
432012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
502012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
1002012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
682012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
342012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
1012011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-10stageLink
282011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-08stageLink
972011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-07stageLink
342011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-06stageLink
312011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-04onedayLink
562011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-03stageLink
672011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-02stageLink
252011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-01stageLink
192011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-31stageLink
272011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-25onedayLink
112011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Unitedhealtcare Pro Cicling2011-08-20onedayLink
962011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-16onedayLink
522011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Canad2011-08-14onedayLink
302011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-24stageLink
292011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-23stageLink
252011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-22stageLink
82011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-21stageLink
162011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-20stageLink
132011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-16onedayLink
382011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-15onedayLink
232011 BC Superweek 2011 White Spot Road Race: Delta (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-07-10stageLink
152011 BC Superweek 2011 Brenco Criterium: Delta (Tommy Nankervis, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-07-09stageLink
182011 BC Superweek 2011 MK Delta Criterium: Delta (Ryan Anderson, Can, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-07-08stageLink
82011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Toronto, Ontario 180km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-25stageLink
22011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Toronto, Ontario 43km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2011-06-23stageLink
332011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-19stageLink
42011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-18stageLink
112011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-17stageLink
182011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-16stageLink
322011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-15stageLink
582011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-14stageLink
142011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-22stageLink
172011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-21stageLink
532011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-20stageLink
582011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-19stageLink
202011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-18stageLink
1142011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-17stageLink
902011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-16stageLink
52011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-02stageLink
322011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-01stageLink
112011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-30stageLink
262011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
252011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
332011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-28stageLink
542011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-22stageLink
712011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-21stageLink
602011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-20stageLink
362011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-19stageLink
382011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-10onedayLink
632011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-26stageLink
842011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-25stageLink
732011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-24stageLink
312011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-23stageLink
612011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-22stageLink
1202011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-22stageLink
432011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-06stageLink
342011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-05stageLink
1082011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-04stageLink
182011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-27onedayLink
832011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
1272011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-19stageLink
452011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-18stageLink
822011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-17stageLink
1162011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-16stageLink
292011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 7: San Luis - El Trapiche 167.1km (Hctor Aguilar, Uru, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-23stageLink
222011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 5: Capital del Marmol Onix - Merlo 160.6km (Leandro Messineo, Arg, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-21stageLink
272011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 4: San Luis 19.5km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-20stageLink
872011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 3: Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes 163.9km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-19stageLink
1102011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 2: La Punta - El Trapiche 156.6km (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-18stageLink
1112011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 1: San Luis - Justo Daract 166km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-17stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-16onedayLink
222010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-14onedayLink
992010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Canad2010-10-03stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Canad2010-09-26onedayLink
152010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-18stageLink
182010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-17stageLink
202010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-16stageLink
292010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-15stageLink
202010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-14stageLink
212010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-13stageLink
132010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-12stageLink
272010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-11stageLink
102010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-28onedayLink
322010 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2010 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-21onedayLink
372010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-17onedayLink
822010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-07stageLink
862010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-06stageLink
702010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-05stageLink
322010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-04stageLink
362010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-03stageLink
312010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-02stageLink
142010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-01stageLink
32010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Road Race: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-18stageLink
32010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Criterium: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-17stageLink
122010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Hill Climb: (Will Routley, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-16stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-11stageLink
92010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-10stageLink
82010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-09stageLink
582010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-27stageLink
82010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-25stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-13UPTstageLink
822010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-12UPTstageLink
842010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1122010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-10UPTstageLink
902010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-09UPTstageLink
222010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1492010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1302010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-06UPTstageLink
342010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-302.HCstageLink
332010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-292.HCstageLink
162010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-282.HCstageLink
132010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-272.HCstageLink
352010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubn Prez Moreno, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-262.HCstageLink
1232010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-21HISonedayLink
1112010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
962010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-10UPTstageLink
972010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-09UPTstageLink
1152010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1072010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-07UPTstageLink
1092010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-06UPTstageLink
1322010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-05UPTstageLink
232010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-031.HConedayLink
1152010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-28UPTstageLink
832010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-27UPTstageLink
1292010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-26UPTstageLink
1052010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-25UPTstageLink
1182010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-24UPTstageLink
422010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-23UPTstageLink
922010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-22UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-14HISstageLink
1472010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-13HISstageLink
802010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-12HISstageLink
952010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-11HISstageLink
842010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-10HISstageLink
1022010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-09HISstageLink
1682010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-08HISstageLink
1452010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-07HISstageLink
342010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-212.1stageLink
1002010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-132.1stageLink
1122010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-122.1stageLink
302010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-112.1stageLink
1222010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-102.1stageLink
562010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-24UPTstageLink
762010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-23UPTstageLink
952010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-22UPTstageLink
622010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-21UPTstageLink
582010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-20UPTstageLink
392010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-19UPTstageLink
672010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
1072009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-14UPTstageLink
392009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-13UPTstageLink
552009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-12UPTstageLink
672009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1122009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-10UPTstageLink
272009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-09UPTstageLink
972009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-08UPTstageLink
872009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-07UPTstageLink
492009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-24UPTstageLink
552009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-23UPTstageLink
282009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-22UPTstageLink
462009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-21UPTstageLink
342009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-20UPTstageLink
672009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-19UPTstageLink
1262009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-18UPTstageLink
1552009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-04-28UPTstageLink
1472009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-04-22HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
852009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-03-292.HCstageLink
652009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-03-292.HCstageLink
212009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-03-282.HCstageLink
222009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-152.HCstageLink
172009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-142.HCstageLink
272009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-132.HCstageLink
292009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-122.HCstageLink
492009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-112.HCstageLink
432009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-102.HCstageLink
322009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-092.HCstageLink
622009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-25UPTstageLink
332009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-24UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...