Name: Morgan Schmitt

Nation: US West Regional Team
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26847.71631
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
472017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Arapahoe Resources / Garneau2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Arapahoe Resoureces2017-05-07NEmultiLink
572017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)Arapahoe Resoureces2017-05-06NEmultiLink
342017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Arapahoe Resoureces2017-05-05NEmultiLink
272017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)Arapahoe Resoureces2017-05-04NEmultiLink
472017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Arapahoe Resoureces2017-05-03NEmultiLink
712017 Dana Point Grand Prix Pro Men Dana Point Grand Prix Pro Men (Justin Williams, Rock Racing, won)Arapahoe Resources / Garneau2017-04-30CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
782016 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men (Eric Young, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-07-13CRTmultiLink
212016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-05-082.2multiLink
392016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-05-072.2multiLink
312016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-05-062.2multiLink
372016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-05-052.2multiLink
472016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-05-042.2multiLink
502016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-04-24NEmultiLink
462016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-04-23NEmultiLink
132016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-04-22NEmultiLink
122016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2016-04-21NEmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 White Spot Delta Road Race Men White Spot Delta Road Race Men (Eric Young, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-07-121.2multiLink
452015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme2015-06-142.2multiLink
192015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme2015-06-132.2multiLink
392015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme2015-06-132.2multiLink
182015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme2015-06-122.2multiLink
562015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme2015-06-102.2multiLink
382015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme2015-06-071.1multiLink
322015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-05-032.2multiLink
452015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-05-022.2multiLink
242015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-05-012.2multiLink
112015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-04-302.2multiLink
292015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-04-292.2multiLink
142015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-04-26NEmultiLink
592015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-04-25NEmultiLink
192015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-04-24NEmultiLink
202015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
372014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-07-15NEstageLink
232014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-06-15MNstageLink
1002014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-06-13MNstageLink
122014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-06-11MNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-05-042.2stageLink
DNF2014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-04-302.2stageLink
972014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-04-26NEstageLink
242014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-04-25NEstageLink
52014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-04-24NEstageLink
1172014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-04-05NEstageLink
182014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-04-04NEstageLink
692014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-04-03NEstageLink
332014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Canyon Bicycles- Shimano2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
652013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-252.HCstageLink
312013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-242.HCstageLink
732013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-232.HCstageLink
532013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-222.HCstageLink
612013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-212.HCstageLink
392013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-202.HCstageLink
692013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-192.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-112.1stageLink
372013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-102.1stageLink
942013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-092.1stageLink
442013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-082.1stageLink
172013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-072.1stageLink
472013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-21NEstageLink
592013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-20NEstageLink
202013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-19NEstageLink
252013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-18NEstageLink
142013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-17NEstageLink
422013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-16NEstageLink
72013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-16NEstageLink
392013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-15NEstageLink
242013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-14NEstageLink
222013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-13NEstageLink
822013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-021.2onedayLink
242013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Jelly Belly Cycling p/b Kenda2013-05-27CNstageLink
382013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-04-26NEstageLink
332013 Sea Otter Classic Road Stage Race 2013 Circuit race: (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2013-04-21NEstageLink
62013 Sea Otter Classic Road Stage Race 2013 Time trial: (Kirk Carlsen, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling p/b Kenda2013-04-20NEstageLink
42013 Sea Otter Classic Road Stage Race 2013 Road race: (Alexander Hagman, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2013-04-19NEstageLink
2012 Races
702012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-262.HCstageLink
652012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-252.HCstageLink
872012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-242.HCstageLink
1012012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Exergy2012-08-232.HCstageLink
962012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-222.HCstageLink
902012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-212.HCstageLink
902012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-202.HCstageLink
632012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-122.1stageLink
1022012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Exergy2012-08-112.1stageLink
1182012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-102.1stageLink
1172012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-092.1stageLink
742012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Exergy2012-08-082.1stageLink
902012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-072.1stageLink
142012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-07-18stageLink
482012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Exergy2012-06-17stageLink
292012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Exergy2012-06-16stageLink
192012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Exergy2012-06-15stageLink
112012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Exergy2012-06-14stageLink
532012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Exergy2012-06-13stageLink
562012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Exergy2012-06-12stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Team Exergy2012-05-28stageLink
792012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-20stageLink
832012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Exergy2012-05-19stageLink
712012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Exergy2012-05-18stageLink
772012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-17stageLink
962012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-16stageLink
552012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-15stageLink
1152012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-14stageLink
1092012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-13stageLink
362012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-06stageLink
282012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Exergy2012-05-05stageLink
372012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-04stageLink
312012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Team Exergy2012-05-03stageLink
252012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-05-02stageLink
82012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-04-29stageLink
502012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team Exergy2012-04-28stageLink
122012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-04-27stageLink
52012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-04-26stageLink
52012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: Time Trial 8km (Nate English, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-21stageLink
102012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Exergy2012-03-25stageLink
452012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Exergy2012-03-23stageLink
252012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Incycle / Cannondale San Dimas Classic: (Eric Young, , won)Team Exergy2012-03-18stageLink
162012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Team Exergy2012-03-17stageLink
42012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-03-16stageLink
2011 Races
572011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-14stageLink
752011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-13stageLink
462011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-12stageLink
1422011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-10stageLink
1052011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-08stageLink
1432011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-07stageLink
952011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-06stageLink
542011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-31stageLink
592011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-25onedayLink
322011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Unitedhealtcare Pro Cicling2011-08-20onedayLink
1292011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-24stageLink
1402011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-23stageLink
1512011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-22stageLink
722011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-21stageLink
982011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-20stageLink
482011 BC Superweek 2011 White Spot Road Race: Delta (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-07-10stageLink
382011 BC Superweek 2011 Brenco Criterium: Delta (Tommy Nankervis, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-07-09stageLink
192011 BC Superweek 2011 MK Delta Criterium: Delta (Ryan Anderson, Can, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-07-08stageLink
342011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-19stageLink
262011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-18stageLink
202011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-17stageLink
202011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-16stageLink
422011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-15stageLink
182011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-14stageLink
522011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-02stageLink
652011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-01stageLink
522011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-30stageLink
1082011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
1102011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
942011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-28stageLink
892011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
1532011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-19stageLink
1552011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-18stageLink
1252011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-17stageLink
1622011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-16stageLink
2010 Races
422010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-09-19stageLink
202010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-22stageLink
312010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-21stageLink
432010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-20stageLink
682010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-19stageLink
342010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-18stageLink
452010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-25stageLink
DNF2010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-24stageLink
1172010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-23stageLink
342010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-22stageLink
642010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-21stageLink
302010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-20stageLink
102010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Criterium: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-17stageLink
472010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Hill Climb: (Will Routley, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-16stageLink
252010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-11stageLink
312010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-10stageLink
252010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-09stageLink
302010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-20stageLink
302010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-202.2stageLink
32010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-192.2stageLink
32010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-19stageLink
62010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-18stageLink
62010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-182.2stageLink
82010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-17stageLink
82010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-172.2stageLink
232010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-16stageLink
232010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-162.2stageLink
312010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-152.2stageLink
312010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-15stageLink
42010 La grande visite de Gatineau Chrono Gatineau: 17.7km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-06-121.2stageLink
182010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5: Hood River Criterium (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-06-06NEstageLink
482010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4: Wy’East Road Race 148.1km (Jonathan McCarthy, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-06-05NEstageLink
82010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (ITT): Scenic Gorge Time Trial 29.8km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-06-04NEstageLink
132010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2: Mt Adams Road Race 170.6km (Nic Hamilton, , won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-06-03NEstageLink
12010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1: Mt Tabor Criterium (Morgan Schmitt, US West Regional Team, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-06-02NEstageLink
22010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (ITT): Portland International Raceway Prologue 6.4km (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-06-01NEstageLink
182010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-05-02NEstageLink
302010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-05-01NEstageLink
442010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-30NEstageLink
862010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-29NEstageLink
1202010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-28NEstageLink
132010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 4: Tombstone Road Race 84km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-25stageLink
102010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3: Warren Time Trial 7.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-24stageLink
172010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2: Sulphur Springs Road Race 90km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-24stageLink
62010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1: Mule Pass TT 1.8km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-23stageLink
562010 Dana Point Grand Prix Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-04-11NEstageLink
32010 Dana Point Grand Prix Time trial: Killer Kove (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-10NEstageLink
322010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 2: Foothills Road Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by2010-03-07NEstageLink
1122010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 1: Downtown Grand Prix (Matty Rice, Jelly Belly, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-06NEstageLink
2009 Races
712009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-06-07NEstageLink
82009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Rob Britton, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-06-06NEstageLink
72009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-06-05NEstageLink
22009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-06-04NEstageLink
42009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (Mike Olheiser, Memphis motor werks/Carve, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-06-03NEstageLink
502009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
DNF2009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-05-301.2/NEstageLink
182009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Chris Jones, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-05-10NEstageLink
792009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-05-09NEstageLink
682009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-05-08NEstageLink
102009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-05-07NEstageLink
322009 Sandy Springs Criterium (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2009-05-03NEonedayLink
312009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-03-22NEstageLink
192009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-03-21NEstageLink
82009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2009-03-20NEstageLink
2008 Races
172008 Brighthouse Networks Marion Classic (Steven Howard, Bissell, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-08-09NEonedayLink
852008 Cascade Classic Stage 6 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-07-13NEstageLink
792008 Cascade Classic Stage 5 (Moises Aldape, Mex, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-07-12NEstageLink
702008 Cascade Classic Stage 4 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-07-11NEstageLink
1292008 Cascade Classic Stage 3 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-07-11NEstageLink
1062008 Cascade Classic Stage 1 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-07-09NEstageLink
462008 Tour de Nez Stage 3 (Roman Kilun, USA, won)35.36.432008-06-19NEstageLink
102008 Tour de Nez Stage 2 (Ian Mckissick, USA, won)35.36.432008-06-19NEstageLink
292008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-05-182.2stageLink
262008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Caleb Manion, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-05-172.2stageLink
222008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-05-162.2stageLink
272008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-05-152.2stageLink
1022008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-05-142.2stageLink
462008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-05-132.2stageLink
812008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-03-30NEstageLink
852008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-03-29NEstageLink
152008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Osca Sevilla Rivera, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2008-03-28NEstageLink
2007 Races
182007 USA Cycling Elite Criterium Championship Race 5 USPRO National Criterium Championships (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Priority Health Cycling Team2007-08-19NEstageLink
482007 Giro di Burnaby (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)NA2007-07-19NEonedayLink
152007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Priority Health Cycling Team p/b Bissell2007-06-24NEstageLink
232007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Priority Health Cycling Team p/b Bissell2007-06-23NEstageLink
472007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Priority Health Cycling Team p/b Bissell2007-06-22NEstageLink
342007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St Paul Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Priority Health Cycling Team p/b Bissell2007-06-22NEstageLink
362007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 St Paul Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Priority Health Cycling Team p/b Bissell2007-06-20NEstageLink
462007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Glen Chadwick, Giant Asia, won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-05-31NEstageLink
462007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-05-30NEstageLink
512007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-05-29NEstageLink
942007 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Priority Health2007-05-12NEstageLink
652007 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Priority Health2007-05-12NEstageLink
672007 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Priority Health2007-05-11NEstageLink
252007 Tour of Virginia Stage 7 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-04-29NEstageLink
222007 Tour of Virginia Stage 6 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-04-28NEstageLink
352007 Tour of Virginia Stage 5 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-04-27NEstageLink
72007 Tour of Virginia Stage 4 (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-04-26NEstageLink
612007 Tour of Virginia Stage 3 (Javier Zapata, Col, won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-04-25NEstageLink
662007 Tour of Virginia Stage 2 (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-04-24NEstageLink
502007 Tour of Virginia Stage 1 (Russ Langley, USA, won)Priority Health/Bissell2007-04-24NEstageLink
1322007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Priority Health Cycling Team presented by Bissell2007-03-24NEstageLink
1242007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Priority Health Cycling Team presented by Bissell2007-03-23NEstageLink
1422007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Priority Health Cycling Team presented by Bissell2007-03-22NEstageLink
2006 Races
272006 Tour de Gastown (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Broadmark Capital/Hagens Berman LLP2006-07-19NEonedayLink
202006 USA Cycling National Festival Day 3 (Matt Cooke, USA, won)Broadmark Capital2006-07-08NEstageLink
262006 Tour de Nez Stage 4 (Curtis Gunn, USA, won)Broadmark/Hagens-Berman2006-06-24NEstageLink
332006 Tour de Nez Stage 3 (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Broadmark/Hagens-Berman2006-06-23NEstageLink
212006 Tour de Nez Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Broadmark/Hagens-Berman2006-06-22NEstageLink
242006 Tour de Nez Stage 1 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Broadmark/Hagens-Berman2006-06-22NEstageLink
2005 Races
112005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Justin England, Team Spine, won)Broadmark Elite2005-06-05NEstageLink
522005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Broadmark Elite2005-06-04NEstageLink
402005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Broadmark Elite2005-06-04NEstageLink
262005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Andy Bajadali, USA, won)Broadmark Elite2005-06-03NEstageLink
372005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Broadmark Elite2005-06-02NEstageLink
2003 Races
372003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 8 (Simon Collard, Bel, won)US West Regional Team2003-07-27SCstageLink
712003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 7 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)US West Regional Team2003-07-26SCstageLink
342003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 6 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)US West Regional Team2003-07-25SCstageLink
532003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 5 (Wim Van Roey, Bel, won)US West Regional Team2003-07-24SCstageLink
182003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 4 (Steven Cozza, USA, won)US West Regional Team2003-07-24SCstageLink
602003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 3 (Eddy Van Ijzendoorn, Bel, won)US West Regional Team2003-07-23SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...