Name: Tom Thill

Nation: Lux
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14856.2129
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
552017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
862015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-10-011.1onedayLink
522017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
562015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-111.1onedayLink
622017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
572017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
622017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
652017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
402017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-04-111.1onedayLink
1152017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-04-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2016 Races
442016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-10-111.1onedayLink
862016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-10-061.1onedayLink
722016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-10-021.1onedayLink
392016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
442016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
352016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
892016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
522016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2016-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
682015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
462015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
432015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
342015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
592015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-05-301.1multiLink
2014 Races
392014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-082.HCstageLink
412014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-072.HCstageLink
332014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-062.HCstageLink
372014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-052.HCstageLink
232014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-042.HCstageLink
2013 Races
502013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Lëtzebuerg2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
1292013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
482013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-09-062.1stageLink
442013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-09-052.1stageLink
442013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
1242013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-072.1stageLink
412013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Luxembourg2013-06-162.HCstageLink
542013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Luxembourg2013-06-152.HCstageLink
542013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Luxembourg2013-06-142.HCstageLink
962013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Luxembourg2013-06-132.HCstageLink
762013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Lëtzebuerg2013-06-122.HCstageLink
1092013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
522012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-10-091.1onedayLink
692012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-10-041.1onedayLink
192012 Duo Normand 2012 (Luke Durbridge, , won)/ Johan Coenen (Bel) Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de2012-09-301.1onedayLink
552012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Luxembourg2012-09-22CMstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Luxembourg2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
892012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Luxembourg2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
962012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Luxembourg2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
912012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Luxembourg2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
482012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Luxembourg2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
732012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Luxembourg2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
802012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Luxembourg Road Championships 2012 TIme Trial: (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-06-21stageLink
882012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-06-02stageLink
852012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-06-01stageLink
882012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-31stageLink
812012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-30stageLink
1012012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-26onedayLink
722012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-19onedayLink
702012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-17onedayLink
732012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-04-10onedayLink
302012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-04-01onedayLink
882012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de2012-03-30onedayLink
412012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-03-18onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-10-22stageLink
812011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-10-21stageLink
642011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-10-20stageLink
642011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-10-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-10-06onedayLink
642011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-10-03onedayLink
412011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de2011-09-25stageLink
702011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-09-24stageLink
262011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Morten Knudsen (Den) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-09-18onedayLink
242011 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 2011 (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de2011-09-04onedayLink
372011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)CC Differdange2011-08-23onedayLink
222011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Luxembourg2011-08-14onedayLink
292011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Differdange Magic-Sportfood.de2011-07-31onedayLink
822011 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-07-10onedayLink
22011 Luxembourg Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Diekirch 23.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-23stageLink
542011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-13stageLink
362011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-12stageLink
612011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-11stageLink
472011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-10stageLink
272011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-09stageLink
372011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-05-07onedayLink
462011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Luxemburg National2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Luxembourg2011-04-21stageLink
482011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Luxembourg2011-04-20stageLink
352011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Luxembourg2011-04-19stageLink
1112011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)CCD Team Differdange2011-03-20onedayLink
2010 Races
462010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-10-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2010-10-07onedayLink
952010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Luxembourg2010-09-09stageLink
572010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Luxembourg2010-09-08stageLink
732010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Luxembourg2010-09-07stageLink
392010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Luxembourg2010-09-06stageLink
242010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Luxembourg2010-09-05stageLink
492010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Continental Team Differdange2010-08-17onedayLink
722010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-08-01stageLink
342010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-31stageLink
352010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-30stageLink
1122010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-29stageLink
542010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-28stageLink
52010 Luxembourg Road Championships 2010 Time trials: Alzingen 13.3km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)CT Differdange2010-06-24stageLink
62010 Internationale Mainfranken-Tour 2010 Prologue: Sennfeld 6km (Jarno Gmelich Meijlin, Ned, won)Luxemburg national team2010-06-18stageLink
382010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Luxembourg National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
362010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Luxembourg2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
452010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Luxembourg2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
72010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Luxembourg National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
DNF2010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-222.1stageLink
1162010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-212.1stageLink
762010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-202.1stageLink
362010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-192.1stageLink
72010 Flèche du Sud Stage 4: Pétange - Esch/Alzette 161km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)CCI Differdange2010-05-162.2stageLink
72010 Flèche du Sud Stage 3: Mamer - Roeser 157.7km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)CCI Differdange2010-05-152.2stageLink
972010 Flèche du Sud Stage 2: Heiderscheid - Colmar/Berg 151.1km (Mads Christensen, Den, won)CCI Differdange2010-05-142.2stageLink
1002010 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-251.2onedayLink
DNF2010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Luxembourg2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-041.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Team Differdange2010-04-021.1onedayLink
632010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Luxemburg2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
782010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Luxemburg2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
322010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Luxemburg2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
662008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Team Luxembourg2008-09-202.1stageLink
682008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Luxembourg National Team2008-09-072.1stageLink
402008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Luxembourg National Team2008-09-062.1stageLink
292008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Luxembourg National Team2008-09-052.1stageLink
942008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Luxembourg National Team2008-09-042.1stageLink
282008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Team Lëtzebuerg2008-08-311.1onedayLink
632008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Luxemburg national team2008-07-272.1stageLink
292008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Luxemburg national team2008-07-262.1stageLink
192008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Stian Saugstad, Nor, won)Luxemburg national team2008-07-262.1stageLink
722008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)Luxemburg national team2008-07-252.1stageLink
272008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink
172008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Luxemburg national team2008-06-222.1stageLink
182008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Luxemburg national team2008-06-212.1stageLink
632008 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Luxemburg national team2008-06-212.1stageLink
872008 (Guil Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Luxemburg national team2008-06-202.1stageLink
272008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Letzeburg2008-05-011.1onedayLink
2007 Races
1192007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Luxembourg National Team2007-09-232.1stageLink
1092007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Luxembourg National Team2007-09-222.1stageLink
442007 De Vlaams Brabant Classic (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Luxembourg National Team2007-09-151.1onedayLink
722007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Luxemburg national team2007-07-282.HCstageLink
322007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Kenny Vandenheede, Bel, won)Luxemburg national team2007-07-272.HCstageLink
102007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Luxemburg2007-06-102.1stageLink
612007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Ricky Jørgensen, Den, won)Luxemburg2007-06-092.1stageLink
442007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Luxemburg2007-06-092.1stageLink
552007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Luxemburg2007-06-082.1stageLink
322007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Luxemburg2007-06-072.1stageLink
DNF2007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Luxembourg2007-05-272.1stageLink
632007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Luxembourg2007-05-262.1stageLink
1072007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)NatSel Luxemburg2007-05-202.HCstageLink
492007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)NatSel Luxemburg2007-05-192.HCstageLink
412007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel Luxemburg2007-05-182.HCstageLink
2003 Races
12003 GP Demy-Cars (Jacky Buijk, Lux, won)VS Dommeldange2003-07-271.6onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...