Name: Alex Kirsch

Nation: Lux
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17358.30517
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-081.HConedayLink
182017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1282017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-09-301.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-171.1onedayLink
802017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-131.1onedayLink
642017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
92017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-221.1onedayLink
782017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
292017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
972017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1132017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1082017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
182017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-182.1multiLink
72017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-172.1multiLink
172017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-162.1multiLink
672017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-152.1multiLink
322017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
832015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mhlberger, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
22017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
472017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
142017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
282017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1002015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)AC Sparta Praha2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-132.1multiLink
292017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-112.1multiLink
282017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-092.1multiLink
122017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-19WTonedayLink
532015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-151.HConedayLink
952015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-072.1multiLink
232017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-062.1multiLink
152017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
412017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-042.1multiLink
182017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
872017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
532017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1242017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1262017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1382015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1042015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
692015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-192.1multiLink
1062017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-182.1multiLink
412017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
182015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-052.1multiLink
822017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-042.1multiLink
1122017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-032.1multiLink
1372017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-022.1multiLink
622017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
1072015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-022.1multiLink
1032016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-012.1multiLink
332016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-312.1multiLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-241.1onedayLink
1272016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
312016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
752016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-051.1onedayLink
542016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
302016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
602016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
982016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
432016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-201.1onedayLink
532016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-121.1onedayLink
612016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-091.HConedayLink
62016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
112016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
32016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
202016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
112016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
782016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-021.1onedayLink
232016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
232016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
172016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
292016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-231.HConedayLink
702016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-161.HConedayLink
522016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-282.1multiLink
452015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
482015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
942015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-262.1multiLink
272015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-252.1multiLink
802015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
452015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
742015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
1542015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1572015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
1092015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
1002015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
142015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
72015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
362015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-242.1multiLink
612015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-232.1multiLink
122015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
332015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
902015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
1252015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
172015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
452015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
242015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-082.1multiLink
1532015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-072.1multiLink
822015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
372014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-082.HCstageLink
812014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-072.HCstageLink
712014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-062.HCstageLink
692014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-052.HCstageLink
32014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-042.HCstageLink
2013 Races
222013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
1152013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-09-062.1stageLink
542013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Luxembourg2013-06-162.HCstageLink
862013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Luxembourg2013-06-152.HCstageLink
652013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Luxembourg2013-06-142.HCstageLink
902013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Luxembourg2013-06-132.HCstageLink
182013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Ltzebuerg2013-06-122.HCstageLink
752013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-122.2stageLink
532013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-112.2stageLink
802013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-102.2stageLink
1242013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
1452013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
2012 Races
1252012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
462012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Luxembourg2012-09-22CMstageLink
472012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Luxembourg2012-09-17CMstageLink
612012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Luxembourg2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
582012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Luxembourg2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
882012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Luxembourg2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
132012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Luxembourg2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
1122012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Luxembourg2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
312012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Luxembourg2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
522012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Luxembourg2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
72012 Luxembourg Road Championships 2012 TIme Trial: (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-06-21stageLink
562012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2012-06-17stageLink
382012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2012-06-16stageLink
652012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2012-06-15stageLink
592012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2012-06-14stageLink
1052012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Luxembourg2012-06-02stageLink
832012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Luxembourg2012-06-01stageLink
582012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Luxembourg2012-05-31stageLink
662012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Luxembourg2012-05-30stageLink
DNF2012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-02stageLink
1242012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-01stageLink
742012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-31stageLink
532012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-30stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
652011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Luxembourg2011-04-23stageLink
932011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Luxembourg2011-04-22stageLink
822011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Luxembourg2011-04-21stageLink
1022011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Luxembourg2011-04-20stageLink
782011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Luxembourg2011-04-19stageLink
722011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Luxembourg2011-04-13onedayLink
2010 Races
282010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Luxembourg2010-08-08stageLink
302010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Offida 28.5km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Luxembourg2010-08-06stageLink
192010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 3: Wallenhorst (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Luxembourg2010-07-25stageLink
102010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2b: Wallenhorst (Kevin Predatsch, Ger, won)Luxembourg2010-07-24stageLink
752010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2a: Wallenhorst (Lucas Li, Ger, won)Luxembourg2010-07-24stageLink
802010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 1: Wallenhorst (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Luxembourg2010-07-23stageLink
252010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)Luxembourg2010-07-11stageLink
52010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Luxembourg2010-07-10stageLink
412010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Stterlin, Ger, won)Luxembourg2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
632010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Luxembourg2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
542010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Luxembourg2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
212010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Luxembourg2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
182010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3: Frankfurt 103.9km (John-Andre Kmna, Ger, won)Luxemburg2010-05-162.1stageLink
202010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2: Frankfurt - Weisbaden-Naurod 92.4km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Luxemburg2010-05-152.1stageLink
262010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1: Frankfurt (ITT) 8km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Luxemburg2010-05-142.1stageLink
202010 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Wout Franssen, Bel, won)UC Dippach2010-04-181.1MJonedayLink
2003 Races
72003 GP Demy-Cars (Jacky Buijk, Lux, won)VS Dommeldange2003-07-271.6onedayLink
22003 Championnat du Bassin Minier et du centre (Jacky Buijk, Lux, won)VS Dommeldange2003-03-16NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...