Name: Jonas Vangenechten

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47162.462099
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
692015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
42015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-011.HConedayLink
312017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-201.1onedayLink
922015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
952015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-21WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-20WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
132017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1342017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
182017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1672017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-07WTmultiLink
262017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1662017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1612017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-04WTmultiLink
992017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-20WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-19WTmultiLink
1172017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-18WTmultiLink
132017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-17WTmultiLink
942017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-16WTmultiLink
952017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-15WTmultiLink
72017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-14WTmultiLink
522017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-051.HConedayLink
132017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-021.1onedayLink
62017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
232015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1452017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1422017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1792017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1922017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-20WTmultiLink
892017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-041.1onedayLink
162015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1442017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1422017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1622017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1552017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1772017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
102017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-121.1onedayLink
632017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-052.1multiLink
1702017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-042.1multiLink
252017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-032.1multiLink
1842017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-022.1multiLink
252017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-281.1onedayLink
22017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
32016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-091.HConedayLink
92016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-041.1onedayLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1602016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-27WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-25WTmultiLink
512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-22WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-132.1multiLink
612016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-122.1multiLink
122016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-112.1multiLink
52016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-102.1multiLink
1102016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-182.1multiLink
502016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-172.1multiLink
652016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
622016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
52016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1732016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
802016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
152016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
62016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
172016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-132.1multiLink
752016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2016-04-242.1multiLink
952016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-222.1multiLink
922016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-212.1multiLink
352016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-202.1multiLink
992016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-192.1multiLink
602016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1152016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-27WTmultiLink
82016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1462016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1502016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1662016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-23WTmultiLink
82016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1332016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-21WTmultiLink
92016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
52016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
902016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
62016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
1662016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
1582016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
62016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
372016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-291.1onedayLink
62016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-042.1multiLink
242015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-032.1multiLink
12015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
82015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
1202015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-302.1multiLink
802015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-16WTmultiLink
982015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-15WTmultiLink
562015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1252015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-13WTmultiLink
132015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-12WTmultiLink
962015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-11WTmultiLink
52015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-10WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
492015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
492015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
42015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
142015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
82015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
662015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
52015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
72015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
72015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
172015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
872015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1482015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1542015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-12WTmultiLink
152015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-11WTmultiLink
92015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-10WTmultiLink
142015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1342015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-08WTmultiLink
762015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1142015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1172014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-082.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1332014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-062.HCstageLink
132014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
702014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
312014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
882014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1242014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-292.HCstageLink
792014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-282.HCstageLink
82014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
942014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
912014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
672014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
752014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
302014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-092.1stageLink
52014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-082.1stageLink
1052014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-072.1stageLink
1112014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-142.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-132.HCstageLink
722014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-122.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-112.HCstageLink
992014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1202014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
132013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
52013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-312.1stageLink
712013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-302.1stageLink
42013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-242.HCstageLink
242013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-232.HCstageLink
512013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-222.HCstageLink
92013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-212.HCstageLink
512013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-202.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-072.HCstageLink
1302013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-062.HCstageLink
212013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-032.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1182013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1302013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1922013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-222.HCstageLink
292013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-212.HCstageLink
12013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
862013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-282.HCstageLink
882013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-282.HCstageLink
722013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-272.HCstageLink
802013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1142013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-032.1stageLink
212013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-022.1stageLink
1052013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-012.1stageLink
802013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-032.1stageLink
862013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-032.1stageLink
1252013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-022.1stageLink
142013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-012.1stageLink
62013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-312.1stageLink
112013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
872012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
202012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1322012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
232012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
562012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
1152012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1132012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
992012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
1252012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
1002012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
952012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
602012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-24stageLink
182012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-12stageLink
1202012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-11stageLink
1382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
1402012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
1012012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-02stageLink
1122012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-01stageLink
1172012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-31stageLink
622012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-30stageLink
932012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-20stageLink
1072012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
422012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
532012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
582012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
102012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-29stageLink
242012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-28stageLink
1472012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-27stageLink
142012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-26stageLink
1382012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-25stageLink
1782012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-24stageLink
322012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-23stageLink
1742012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22stageLink
32012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05onedayLink
1532012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-29stageLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-29stageLink
1272012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-28stageLink
1112012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-27stageLink
302012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-21onedayLink
452012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-16onedayLink
602012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-03stageLink
522012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-02stageLink
502012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-29onedayLink
902012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
1202012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-19stageLink
1172012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-18stageLink
1132012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-17stageLink
1242012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-16stageLink
1252012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-15stageLink
1232012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-14stageLink
222012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-10stageLink
632012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-09stageLink
232012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-08stageLink
482012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-07stageLink
92012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
102011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-11onedayLink
142011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-04onedayLink
172011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-02stageLink
182011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-01stageLink
152011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-30stageLink
162011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-29stageLink
182011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-21onedayLink
232011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-16onedayLink
872011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-14onedayLink
1722011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-10onedayLink
62011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-08-28onedayLink
722011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-26stageLink
622011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-25stageLink
152011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-25stageLink
272011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-24stageLink
632011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-23stageLink
82011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-14stageLink
362011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-13stageLink
452011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-12stageLink
102011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-11stageLink
502011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Wallorrie Bruxelles- Credit Agricole2011-08-07onedayLink
472011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-27stageLink
72011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-26stageLink
102011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-25stageLink
1052011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-24stageLink
882011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-23stageLink
22011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-07-11onedayLink
292011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-02onedayLink
182011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-22onedayLink
102011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-19onedayLink
842011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-05onedayLink
1132011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-28stageLink
792011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-27stageLink
702011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-26stageLink
992011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-25stageLink
72011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-21stageLink
302011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-20stageLink
842011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-05-19stageLink
82011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-05-18stageLink
622011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-08onedayLink
62011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-01stageLink
62011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-30stageLink
942011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-29stageLink
112011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-28stageLink
212011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-27stageLink
322011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-26stageLink
392011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-25stageLink
332011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-17onedayLink
112011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-07onedayLink
32011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-03stageLink
22011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-02stageLink
272011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-02stageLink
862011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-01stageLink
132011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-27stageLink
242011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-26stageLink
102011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-25stageLink
32011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-24stageLink
222011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-23stageLink
22011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-23stageLink
162011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-22stageLink
462011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-21stageLink
302011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-16onedayLink
12011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-13onedayLink
72011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-05onedayLink
292011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-02onedayLink
52011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
332010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-09-22onedayLink
92010 GP Paul Borremans 2010 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-20onedayLink
242010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-17onedayLink
342010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-15onedayLink
1082010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-11onedayLink
262010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-08onedayLink
182010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-09-01onedayLink
162010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-29onedayLink
572010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-08-25onedayLink
32010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-08-17onedayLink
342010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-01onedayLink
82010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-11onedayLink
152010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-03onedayLink
572010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-23onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-132.2stageLink
102010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Verandas Willems2010-06-122.2stageLink
662010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-112.2stageLink
22010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-102.2stageLink
72010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-291.1onedayLink
112010 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2010-04-251.2onedayLink
72010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-181.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-111.1onedayLink
602010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-042.2stageLink
312010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-032.2stageLink
1172010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-032.2stageLink
72010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-022.2stageLink
1242010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-211.2onedayLink
202010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2010-03-141.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-072.1stageLink
1492010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-062.1stageLink
992010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-052.1stageLink
322010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Verandas Willems2010-02-072.1stageLink
1322010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-062.1stageLink
1282010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-052.1stageLink
1012010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-042.1stageLink
212010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
82009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Verandas Willems2009-06-071.2onedayLink
1112009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-312.HCstageLink
1282009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-302.HCstageLink
162009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-292.HCstageLink
172009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-282.HCstageLink
262009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-272.HCstageLink
112009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-011.2onedayLink
352009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2009-04-151.HConedayLink
2008 Races
42008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-10-052.1stageLink
202008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-10-042.1stageLink
42008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-10-032.1stageLink
302008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-10-022.1stageLink
792008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-09-241.1onedayLink
1352008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-09-171.1onedayLink
22008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-08-271.1onedayLink
302008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-08-191.1onedayLink
962008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-06NEstageLink
102008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-05NEstageLink
252008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-04NEstageLink
42008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-03NEstageLink
192008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-02NEstageLink
1042008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-06-081.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-05-112.2stageLink
562008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-05-102.2stageLink
92008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-05-102.2stageLink
502008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-05-092.2stageLink
62008 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-04-271.2onedayLink
72008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-062.2stageLink
22008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-052.2stageLink
282008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-04-052.2stageLink
292008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-042.2stageLink
852008 La Roue Tourangelle (Vitaliy Kondrut, Ukr, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-03-231.2onedayLink
672008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-03-011.2onedayLink
2007 Races
102007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-10-042.1stageLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux2007-09-191.1onedayLink
112007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-092.2UstageLink
602007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-092.2UstageLink
172007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-082.2UstageLink
342007 (Peter Ronsse, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux2007-07-291.2onedayLink
112007 (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-07-151.2onedayLink
172007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-05-132.2UstageLink
432007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-05-122.2UstageLink
452007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-05-122.2UstageLink
12007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-05-112.2UstageLink
DNF2007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-05-011.1onedayLink
112007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-04-212.2stageLink
92007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-04-192.2stageLink
132007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-04-182.2stageLink
272007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Storez-Ledeco Matériaux2007-04-082.2stageLink
1052007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Storez-Ledeco Matériaux2007-04-082.2stageLink
812007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Storez-Ledeco Matériaux2007-04-072.2stageLink
182007 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-03-101.2onedayLink
262007 Beverbeek Classic (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-03-031.2onedayLink
2006 Races
102006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-09-102.2UstageLink
622006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-09-102.2UstageLink
332006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-09-092.2UstageLink
852006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-08-08NEstageLink
852006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-08-07NEstageLink
152006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-08-07NEstageLink
712006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-08-06NEstageLink
82006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-08-05NEstageLink
502006 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)35.36.432006-06-281.2onedayLink
302006 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Team Storez2006-06-111.2onedayLink
462006 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Kevin Maene, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-06-041.2onedayLink
342006 Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team Storez2006-05-25NEonedayLink
202006 (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Wallonie2006-04-121.2UonedayLink
2005 Races
112005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Evgueni Popov, Rus, won)Sélection Wallonie2005-09-112.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...