Name: Maarten Tjallingii

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1977-11-05
Age: 41
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62068.04839
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1222015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-13onedayLink
522015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-01WTonedayLink
452015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-221.1onedayLink
842015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-141.1onedayLink
832015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1362015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-081.HConedayLink
1032015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-05WTonedayLink
392015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-251.HConedayLink
1022015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1142016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-192.1multiLink
712016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-182.1multiLink
1322016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-172.1multiLink
1402016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-162.1multiLink
262016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-152.1multiLink
1122016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
272016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1012016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-061.HConedayLink
952016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-03WTonedayLink
302016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
622016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-25WTonedayLink
992016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
782016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
652016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-212.1multiLink
122016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-202.1multiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-192.1multiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-182.1multiLink
402016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-172.1multiLink
422016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-10WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-07WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-31WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1412015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1702015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1412015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1692015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-16WTmultiLink
992015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1422015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-14WTmultiLink
632015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-13WTmultiLink
732015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1012015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1542015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-10WTmultiLink
62015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
522015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-212.1multiLink
282015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-202.1multiLink
272015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-192.1multiLink
182015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-182.1multiLink
112015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-172.1multiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-30WTmultiLink
852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1082015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1012015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-24WTmultiLink
282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-23WTmultiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-20WTmultiLink
642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-19WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1062015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-13WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-10WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-02WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-04-29WTmultiLink
732015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
902015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1292015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1472015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1522015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1192015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-10WTmultiLink
872015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1502015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-08WTmultiLink
932015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-222.1multiLink
732015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-212.1multiLink
982015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-202.1multiLink
912015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-192.1multiLink
272015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
932015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
312014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
132014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Zaltbommel 47.82km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-25CNstageLink
972014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
812014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
372014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
332014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
152014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
582014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1392014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
922014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
802014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
692013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1562013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
12013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-312.1stageLink
962013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
422013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
252013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
672013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
142013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
592013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
362013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
502013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
1072013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
142013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
772013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.HCstageLink
812013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.HCstageLink
862013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.HCstageLink
572013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.HCstageLink
302013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.HCstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
2012013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
182013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
492013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
632013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
922013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Blanco2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Blanco2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Blanco2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Blanco2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
252013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
212013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Blanco2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
562013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
502013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
1282013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
1002013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Blanco2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
222013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
942013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Blanco2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Blanco2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
1132012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
902012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
1162012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
752012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1462012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
802012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
432012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1322012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1842012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
1852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
92012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
52012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank2012-06-20stageLink
1312012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
1042012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
1372012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
332012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
1462012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
1602012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
1262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
862012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
542012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
692012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
852012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
72012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
302012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
792012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
962012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
1082012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
332012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
632012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
622012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
122012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
542012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
802012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
672012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
672012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1412012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
772012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
312012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
542012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
282012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
402012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
722012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
332012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
512012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank2012-02-10stageLink
1082012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-09stageLink
432012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-08stageLink
302012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-07stageLink
902012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
142011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09onedayLink
412011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-04onedayLink
442011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Netherlands2011-09-25stageLink
542011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18onedayLink
1152011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-14onedayLink
862011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
982011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04onedayLink
582011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
372011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
642011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-19onedayLink
332011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
502011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
72011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
722011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
712011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
1212011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
552011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
102011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Spektakel van Steenwijk: The Netherlands (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-30stageLink
42011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-07-27stageLink
82011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Natourcriterium Boxmeer: Boxmeer, The Netherlands (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
402011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
1602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
1082011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-19stageLink
272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-17stageLink
1412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-16stageLink
92011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-15stageLink
1442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
1122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
1192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
1732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
762011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
1492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
1182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
1642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
252011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-26stageLink
72011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Time Trial: Veendam 23.2km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-22stageLink
462011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1372011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
1432011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
362011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
1042011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
1252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
1542011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
202011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
922011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
532011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
52011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
882011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
552011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
552011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
892011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-16stageLink
912011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
282011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
212011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
1122011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
852011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
622011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
1142011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
642011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
582011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
322011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-26onedayLink
412011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
182011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
612011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
1062011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
942011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
992011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-15stageLink
552011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
292011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
242011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
682011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-08stageLink
262011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07stageLink
242011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
1582010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-10-10onedayLink
302010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-03stageLink
492010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-10-02stageLink
522010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-10-01stageLink
232010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-09-30stageLink
402010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rabobank2010-09-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-12onedayLink
672010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-09-10onedayLink
462010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
672010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-29onedayLink
22010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
232010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-23stageLink
222010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-08-22stageLink
452010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-08-21stageLink
332010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-08-20stageLink
442010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-19stageLink
322010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-08-18stageLink
42010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Rabobank2010-08-17stageLink
472010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2010-08-15onedayLink
82010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Surhuisterveen: Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank ProTeam2010-08-03stageLink
22010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 RaboRonde Heerlen: Netherlands (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-30stageLink
112010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-27stageLink
1122010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
82010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
402010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-23stageLink
1372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2010-07-22stageLink
892010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-20stageLink
892010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-19stageLink
1412010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-18stageLink
1012010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank2010-07-17stageLink
992010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-07-16stageLink
372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-15stageLink
262010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Rabobank2010-07-14stageLink
1202010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-13stageLink
1182010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2010-07-11GTstageLink
1182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2010-07-11stageLink
1402010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-10GTstageLink
1402010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-10stageLink
712010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-09stageLink
712010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-09GTstageLink
812010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-08stageLink
812010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-08GTstageLink
642010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-07stageLink
642010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-07GTstageLink
892010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-07-06GTstageLink
892010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-07-06stageLink
1422010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-05stageLink
1422010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-05GTstageLink
1592010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-04stageLink
1592010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-04GTstageLink
422010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-07-03stageLink
422010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-07-03GTstageLink
192010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank2010-06-27stageLink
92010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Oudenbosch (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-23stageLink
612010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2010-06-13UPTstageLink
892010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-12UPTstageLink
352010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-11UPTstageLink
982010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-10UPTstageLink
292010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-06-09UPTstageLink
312010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1092010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-06-07UPTstageLink
152010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-06UPTstageLink
132010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-232.HCstageLink
72010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-222.HCstageLink
322010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-212.HCstageLink
622010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-202.HCstageLink
852010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-192.HCstageLink
692010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-182.HCstageLink
642010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1062010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-162.HCstageLink
312010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-04-11HISonedayLink
492010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
382010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-03-271.HConedayLink
852010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2010-03-241.1onedayLink
952010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-20HISonedayLink
442010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-13HISstageLink
1632010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
1272010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
662010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
452010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-271.HConedayLink
102010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
352010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-02-202.1stageLink
622010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-192.1stageLink
132010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-02-182.1stageLink
622010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-02-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
782009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-05-11HISstageLink
1482009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-05-10HISstageLink
632009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-04-12HISonedayLink
952009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-03-21HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
512009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-15HISstageLink
1052009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-14HISstageLink
762009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
422009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-12HISstageLink
932009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank2009-03-11HISstageLink
212009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-10HISstageLink
222009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-03-09HISstageLink
862009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-08HISstageLink
DNF2009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
732008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-25ProTstageLink
962008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-24ProTstageLink
682008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-23ProTstageLink
432008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-22ProTstageLink
1462008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-21ProTstageLink
122008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-20ProTstageLink
122008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-20ProTstageLink
372008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-312.HCstageLink
272008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-302.HCstageLink
272008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-302.HCstageLink
1112008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-22ProTstageLink
582008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-21ProTstageLink
642008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-20ProTstageLink
202008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-19ProTstageLink
372008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-18ProTstageLink
1362008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-17ProTstageLink
422008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-16ProTstageLink
732008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-15ProTstageLink
732008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-14ProTstageLink
732008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-14ProTstageLink
962008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-111.HConedayLink
82008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-312.1stageLink
92008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-302.1stageLink
382008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-292.1stageLink
422008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-282.1stageLink
422008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-282.1stageLink
382008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-182.1stageLink
282008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-182.1stageLink
242008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-172.1stageLink
362008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-162.1stageLink
52008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-141.1onedayLink
132008 Ronde van Made (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-27NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
212008 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-06ProTonedayLink
652008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-032.HCstageLink
742008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-032.HCstageLink
1412008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-022.HCstageLink
892008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-012.HCstageLink
142008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-291.HConedayLink
1352008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-22MEonedayLink
472008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-18HCstageLink
792008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-17HCstageLink
512008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-16HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...