Name: Francesco Gavazzi

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1984-08-01
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62450.61251155
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
32017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
92017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
72017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
62017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
262015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
632017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
462015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
342015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
452015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-272.1multiLink
92017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-201.1onedayLink
142015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-191.1onedayLink
502015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-161.1onedayLink
212017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-141.1onedayLink
32017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
702015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-061.HConedayLink
902015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-051.HConedayLink
692015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-182.1multiLink
102017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-172.1multiLink
22017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-162.1multiLink
82017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-152.1multiLink
442017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-122.1multiLink
532017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-112.1multiLink
532017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-102.1multiLink
42017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-092.1multiLink
312017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-082.1multiLink
192017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-07-30WTonedayLink
132017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-25CNmultiLink
612017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-182.1multiLink
252017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-172.1multiLink
702017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Sidermec2017-06-162.1multiLink
552017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-152.1multiLink
552017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Sidermec2017-06-081.HConedayLink
872017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
812017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
972017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
612017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
772015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-04-161.1onedayLink
412015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Southeast2017-04-151.HConedayLink
112015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Southeast2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-262.1multiLink
582017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-252.1multiLink
512017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-242.1multiLink
412017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
192015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
352015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
72017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
22015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-251.1onedayLink
912017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-232.1multiLink
342017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-222.1multiLink
332017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-212.1multiLink
302017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
22015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Southeat2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-182.1multiLink
62017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
252015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-051.1onedayLink
932017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-292.1multiLink
1222017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-282.1multiLink
452017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-272.1multiLink
1372017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-262.1multiLink
662017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-252.1multiLink
322017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-242.1multiLink
252017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
382016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-281.HConedayLink
32016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-271.HConedayLink
102016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-241.HConedayLink
82016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-212.1multiLink
1152016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-202.1multiLink
12016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-171.1onedayLink
32016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-151.1onedayLink
912016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-141.1onedayLink
22016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-192.1multiLink
62016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-182.1multiLink
32016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-172.1multiLink
132016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-162.1multiLink
82016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 (Daniel Mestre, Por, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-062.1multiLink
32016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 7 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 7 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-042.1multiLink
32016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Spain, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-012.1multiLink
12016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-292.1multiLink
412016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-251.1onedayLink
102016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-171.1onedayLink
62016 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-26CNmultiLink
532016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-192.1multiLink
242016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-182.1multiLink
52016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-162.1multiLink
982016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1012016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
942016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1222016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1002016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
932016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
212016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
522016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
632016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
632016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
782016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
22016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-171.1onedayLink
202016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-272.1multiLink
502016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-262.1multiLink
432016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-252.1multiLink
802016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-242.1multiLink
202016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-19WTonedayLink
52016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-061.1onedayLink
152016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-281.HConedayLink
42016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-252.1multiLink
162016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-242.1multiLink
82016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-232.1multiLink
112016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-212.1multiLink
72016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-202.1multiLink
52016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-141.HConedayLink
22016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Andrey Zeits, Kaz, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-272.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-282.1multiLink
932015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
1002015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
1042015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-262.1multiLink
802015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Southeast2015-08-192.1multiLink
1062015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast2015-08-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
902015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
352015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
402015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
532015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-31WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-30WTmultiLink
682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-29WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-28WTmultiLink
722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-27WTmultiLink
302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-26WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-24WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-21WTmultiLink
122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-19WTmultiLink
632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-17WTmultiLink
702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-16WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1032015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-14WTmultiLink
632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-13WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-12WTmultiLink
72015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-11WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-10WTmultiLink
702015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
762015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
462015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
242015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
632015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-292.1multiLink
212015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-282.1multiLink
62015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-272.1multiLink
72015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
352014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
792014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
372014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
772014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
22014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
52014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
702014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
852014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
772014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1532014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
682014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
432014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
722014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
882014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
672014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
452014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
672014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
102014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-212.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-202.HCstageLink
482014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
72014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
692014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1092013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
572013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
572013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
582013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
832013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
752013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
1112013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
662013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
62013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
882013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
642013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
722013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
72013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
562013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
912013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
102013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
572013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
552013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
842013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1272013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
202013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
582013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
612013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
42013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
142013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
822013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
832013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
962013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
62012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
322012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
12012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
22012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
572012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
622012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
192012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
342012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
162012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
52012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1212012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Pro Team Astana2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
532012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
552012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
1342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-16stageLink
752012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-15stageLink
432012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-14stageLink
962012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-13stageLink
22012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-12stageLink
852012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-11stageLink
572012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-08stageLink
1312012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-07stageLink
932012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-06stageLink
852012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-05stageLink
692012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-04stageLink
32012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-03stageLink
662012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-02stageLink
22012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-01stageLink
92012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Pergine - Borgo Valsugana 254.7km (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-23stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-17stageLink
712012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-16stageLink
702012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-15stageLink
102012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-14stageLink
502012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-13stageLink
52012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-12stageLink
742012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-11stageLink
632012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-10stageLink
652012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2012-06-09stageLink
222012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-07onedayLink
392012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-27stageLink
532012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-26stageLink
622012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-25stageLink
612012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-24stageLink
782012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-18onedayLink
672012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-15onedayLink
992012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-05stageLink
1022012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-04stageLink
72012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-03stageLink
92012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-02stageLink
22012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2012-03-25stageLink
62012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2012-03-24stageLink
872012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2012-03-23stageLink
972012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Pro Team Astana2012-03-22stageLink
1122012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Pro Team Astana2012-03-21stageLink
402012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2012-03-20stageLink
102012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2012-03-19stageLink
292012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-17onedayLink
732012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-11stageLink
182012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-10stageLink
582012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-09stageLink
692012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-08stageLink
92012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-07stageLink
92012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-06stageLink
52012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-05stageLink
842012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-04stageLink
472012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-26onedayLink
152012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-12stageLink
242012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-11stageLink
292012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-10stageLink
212012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-15onedayLink
532011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-09stageLink
852011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-08stageLink
42011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-07stageLink
832011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-06stageLink
732011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-05stageLink
772011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Italy2011-09-25stageLink
182011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Italian National Team2011-09-18onedayLink
322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-06stageLink
1022011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-04stageLink
922011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-03stageLink
342011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-02stageLink
1332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-01stageLink
812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-31stageLink
1062011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-29stageLink
1052011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28stageLink
642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-27stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-26stageLink
172011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-25stageLink
752011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-24stageLink
722011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-23stageLink
82011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-22stageLink
892011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-21stageLink
1962011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-20stageLink
12011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-15stageLink
102011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-14stageLink
82011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-13stageLink
482011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-12stageLink
12011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-11stageLink
472011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-09stageLink
32011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-08stageLink
522011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-07stageLink
22011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-06stageLink
22011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-05stageLink
142011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-04stageLink
142011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-30onedayLink
582011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-24stageLink
602011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-23stageLink
762011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-22stageLink
1072011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-21stageLink
372011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-20stageLink
42011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-16onedayLink
132011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-15onedayLink
862011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20onedayLink
922011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-09stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-08stageLink
842011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-07stageLink
72011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-06stageLink
472011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-05stageLink
172011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-04stageLink
762011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
612011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
232011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-09stageLink
82011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-08stageLink
642011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-07stageLink
172011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-06stageLink
42011 Classica Sarda Sassari - Cagliari 2011 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-27onedayLink
642011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-24stageLink
142011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-23stageLink
82011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-22stageLink
122011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-19onedayLink
82011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-05onedayLink
182011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-30stageLink
32011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-29stageLink
82011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-10-16onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Italy2010-10-03stageLink
812010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Italy2010-09-26onedayLink
712010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-19onedayLink
92010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-12onedayLink
142010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-10onedayLink
92010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-05onedayLink
82010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-22onedayLink
12010 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2010 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-18onedayLink
92010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-17onedayLink
622010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-31onedayLink
1032010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-25stageLink
842010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-24stageLink
1552010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-23stageLink
1152010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-22stageLink
962010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-20stageLink
612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-19stageLink
862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-18stageLink
892010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-17stageLink
802010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-16stageLink
1452010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-15stageLink
392010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-14stageLink
872010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-13stageLink
782010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11stageLink
782010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11GTstageLink
1212010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10stageLink
1212010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10GTstageLink
1542010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09GTstageLink
1542010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09stageLink
602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08stageLink
602010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08GTstageLink
1482010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07stageLink
1482010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07GTstageLink
1482010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06stageLink
1482010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06GTstageLink
1342010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05GTstageLink
1342010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05stageLink
632010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04stageLink
632010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04GTstageLink
1452010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03stageLink
1452010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03GTstageLink
192010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Conegliano 259.6km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-26stageLink
932010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-20UPTstageLink
722010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-19UPTstageLink
812010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-18UPTstageLink
542010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-17UPTstageLink
112010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-16UPTstageLink
282010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-15UPTstageLink
192010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-14UPTstageLink
92010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-13UPTstageLink
382010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-12UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-01UPTstageLink
772010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-30UPTstageLink
702010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-29UPTstageLink
22010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-28UPTstageLink
412010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-27UPTstageLink
162010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-21HISonedayLink
312010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
792010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
602010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-10UPTstageLink
62010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-09UPTstageLink
572010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-08UPTstageLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-07UPTstageLink
32010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-06UPTstageLink
302010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-05UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-272.1stageLink
82010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-262.1stageLink
462010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-252.1stageLink
72010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-242.1stageLink
592010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-232.1stageLink
702010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-20HISonedayLink
432010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-16HISstageLink
82010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-15HISstageLink

Google results:

Loading...