Name: Alessandro De Marchi

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43584.63827
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
462017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
732015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1202015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-201.1onedayLink
232015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Italy2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-09WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-08WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-07WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-06WTmultiLink
672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-05WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-30WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-29WTmultiLink
832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-27WTmultiLink
932017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1032017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
602017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1052017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1092017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
622017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1622017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
822017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1542017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1262017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-04WTmultiLink
802017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1452017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
632017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
872017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-08WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1352017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1092017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
582017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-26WTmultiLink
52017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1682017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1712017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1352017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1412017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
512015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1542017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-052.1multiLink
1552017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-042.1multiLink
1802017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-032.1multiLink
852017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
952016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-281.HConedayLink
472016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-271.HConedayLink
402016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-312.1multiLink
282016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
482016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-192.1multiLink
292016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-182.1multiLink
462016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-17WTmultiLink
652016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-172.1multiLink
612016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-162.1multiLink
322016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
252016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1942016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1962016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1262016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1142016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
1172016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
512016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-131.HConedayLink
612016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-19WTonedayLink
462016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-051.HConedayLink
342016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-252.1multiLink
362016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-242.1multiLink
62016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
932016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
682016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
722016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
932015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1722015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1812015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
872015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-08WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
762015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
972015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
392015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
812015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1562015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
832015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
972015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
742015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1292015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1382015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Cannondale2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cannondale2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1752014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
282014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-28CNstageLink
392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Cannondale2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
452014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cannondale2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cannondale2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
322014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cannondale2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Cannondale2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 3: Hjelmeland - Forsand 163km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cannondale2014-05-302.1stageLink
522014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Cannondale2014-05-282.1stageLink
1172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cannondale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
732014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cannondale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
932014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cannondale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cannondale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
712014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cannondale2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
442014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cannondale2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-02-232.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale2014-02-222.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale2014-02-212.HCstageLink
702014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-02-202.HCstageLink
912014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale2014-02-192.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1432014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1412014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1392014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cannondale2014-02-122.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Cannondale2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1302014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cannondale2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cannondale2014-02-092.HCstageLink
782014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Cannondale2014-01-252.1stageLink
922014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-01-242.1stageLink
1342014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale2014-01-232.1stageLink
1152014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-01-222.1stageLink
662014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Cannondale2014-01-212.1stageLink
1032014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Cannondale2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1032013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
552013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
832013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-252.HCstageLink
572013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-242.HCstageLink
512013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-232.HCstageLink
982013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-222.HCstageLink
1122013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1012013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-202.HCstageLink
462013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-192.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
1522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-20FrancestageLink
82013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-19FrancestageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-18FrancestageLink
202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-11FrancestageLink
722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-06FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-03FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-01FrancestageLink
942013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cannondale2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-29FrancestageLink
42013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-22CNstageLink
12013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
502013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
852013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
312013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
562013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
562013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
472013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
132013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
252013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
832013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
672013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
502013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
332013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
292013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cannondale2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
752013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cannondale2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
592013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-162.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-152.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-132.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1372013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
222012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-072.1stageLink
872012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-062.1stageLink
1202012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-052.1stageLink
962012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-042.1stageLink
1392012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-032.1stageLink
572012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
1032012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-042.HCstageLink
982012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1122012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-012.HCstageLink
892012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Trento 37km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-24stageLink
142012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-17stageLink
902012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-16stageLink
932012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-15stageLink
602012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-14stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-27stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-26stageLink
902012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-25stageLink
1502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-24stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-23stageLink
22012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-22stageLink
1612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-20stageLink
32012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-19stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-18stageLink
1322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-17stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-16stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-15stageLink
1892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-14stageLink
1222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-13stageLink
1852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-12stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-11stageLink
1632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-10stageLink
1692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-07stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-06stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-05stageLink
932012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-20stageLink
1062012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-19stageLink
682012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-18stageLink
242012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-17stageLink
532012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-15onedayLink
62012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-24stageLink
662012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-23stageLink
262012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-22stageLink
562012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-21stageLink
1072012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-20stageLink
462012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-04stageLink
752012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-03stageLink
1192012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-02stageLink
1042012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-01stageLink
292012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-29stageLink
322012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-28stageLink
512012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-27stageLink
522012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-26stageLink
332012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-25stageLink
162012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-24stageLink
DNF2012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-12stageLink
712012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-11stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-10-15onedayLink
952011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-10-13onedayLink
1732011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-10onedayLink
432011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-04onedayLink
782011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-03stageLink
592011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-02stageLink
1312011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-01stageLink
892011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-31stageLink
692011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-25onedayLink
182011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-20onedayLink
892011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-16onedayLink
592011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-06onedayLink
92011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Paternò 28.7km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-06-26stageLink
252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-29stageLink
1482011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-28stageLink
1162011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-27stageLink
1552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-26stageLink
952011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-25stageLink
222011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-24stageLink
782011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-22stageLink
1322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-21stageLink
1592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-20stageLink
932011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-19stageLink
1062011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-18stageLink
882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-17stageLink
762011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-15stageLink
1672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-14stageLink
1912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-13stageLink
1692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-12stageLink
1362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-10stageLink
1652011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-09stageLink
1712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-08stageLink
962011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-22stageLink
672011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-21stageLink
842011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-20stageLink
62011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-19stageLink
72011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-26stageLink
292011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-25stageLink
1052011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-24stageLink
1322011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-23stageLink
592011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-22stageLink
1462011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-22stageLink
152011 Classica Sarda Sassari - Cagliari 2011 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-27onedayLink
612011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-24stageLink
452011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-23stageLink
562011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-22stageLink
932011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-01stageLink
1102011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-31stageLink
1172011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-30stageLink
1132011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-29stageLink
1212011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-28stageLink
1142011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-27stageLink
1062011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-26stageLink
1112011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-25stageLink
1232011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-24stageLink
1362011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
1112010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-10-10onedayLink
312010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-10-09onedayLink
272010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-09-28onedayLink
472010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-19onedayLink
1152010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-12onedayLink
912010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-11onedayLink
142010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Elite/open men's time trial: Treviso 37.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-06-27stageLink
302010 Tour of Romania Stage 7: Slobozia - Constanta 154.1km (Petar Heinrich Berger, Ger, won)Cycling Team Fruili2010-06-122.2stageLink
512010 Tour of Romania Stage 6: Bacau - Buzau 179.5km (Andrea Pinos, Ita, won)Cycling Team Fruili2010-06-112.2stageLink
562010 Tour of Romania Stage 5: Botosani - Piatra Neamt 184.3km (Hristomir Angelov, Bul, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-06-102.2stageLink
42010 Tour of Romania Stage 4: Suceava - Botosani 226km (Alex Buttazzoni, Ita, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-06-092.2stageLink
582010 Tour of Romania Stage 3: Vatra Dornei - Suceava 142km (Gianpaolo Biolo, Ita, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-06-082.2stageLink
32010 Tour of Romania Stage 2: Targu Mures - Vatra Dornei 175km (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-06-072.2stageLink
742010 Tour of Romania Stage 1: Alba Iulia - Targu Mures 118km (Yovcho Yovchev, Bul, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-06-062.2stageLink
122010 Tour of Romania Prologue (ITT): Deva 3km (Angelo Ciccone, Ita, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-06-052.2stageLink
142010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-05-091.2onedayLink
1152010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Cycling Team Friuli2010-05-021.2onedayLink
802010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13: San Cristobal - Ciudad Habana 113km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Italy2010-02-212.2stageLink
1052010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12: Guanajay - Pinar Del Rio 146km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Italy2010-02-202.2stageLink
1002010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11: Matanzas - S.A. Baños 120km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Italy2010-02-192.2stageLink
892010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10: Santa Clara - Cardenas 185km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Italy2010-02-182.2stageLink
782010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9b: Cien Fuegos - Santa Clara 69km (Yans Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Italy2010-02-172.2stageLink
1092010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9a: Circuito Cien Fuegos 60km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Italy2010-02-172.2stageLink
1122010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8: S.Spiritus - Topes De Collantes 89km (Jose Alarcon, Ven, won)Italy2010-02-162.2stageLink
572010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7b: Ciego De Avilas - S.Spiritus 126km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Italy2010-02-152.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7a: Moron - Ciego De Avila (ITT) 35km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Italy2010-02-152.2stageLink
602010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6: Camaguey - C. De Avila 113km (Peter Woestenberg, Ned, won)Italy2010-02-142.2stageLink
1042010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5: Holgin - Camaguey 206km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Italy2010-02-132.2stageLink
742010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4: Bayamo - Holgin 83km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Italy2010-02-122.2stageLink
782010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3: Santiago De Cuba - Manzanillo 186km (Wilmen Bravo, Ven, won)Italy2010-02-112.2stageLink
632010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2: Guantanamo - Santiago De Cuba 111km (Jaime Castaneda, Col, won)Italy2010-02-102.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1: Baracoa - Guantanamo 153km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Italy2010-02-092.2stageLink
2009 Races
472009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Cycling Team Friuli2009-05-102.2stageLink
522009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Cycling Team Friuli2009-05-092.2stageLink
1482009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Cycling Team Friuli2009-05-082.2stageLink
1212009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Cycling Team Friuli2009-05-072.2stageLink
862009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Cycling Team Friuli2009-05-062.2stageLink
2008 Races
62008 Trofeo G. Bianchin (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-09-211.2onedayLink
132008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)G.S. Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-08-111.2onedayLink
12008 GP Folignano - Trofeo AVIS (Alexandr Dyachenko, Kaz, won)Team Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-08-051.2onedayLink
272008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Italian National Team2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
392008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)Italian National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
322008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Italian National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
352008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Italian National Team2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
332008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Italian National Team2008-06-052.NcupstageLink
22008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)G.S. Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-05-112.2stageLink
162008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)G.S. Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-05-102.2stageLink
662008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)G.S. Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-05-092.2stageLink
912008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)G.S. Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-05-082.2stageLink
82008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)G.S. Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-05-072.2stageLink
982008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Kim Marius Nielsen, Den, won)Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-03-162.2stageLink
382008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-03-152.2stageLink
332008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-03-142.2stageLink
692008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-03-132.2stageLink
1282008 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-03-091.2onedayLink
252008 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Brisot Cardin Bibanese2008-03-021.2onedayLink
2007 Races
52007 GP Pretola (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Permac Brisot Libanese2007-09-231.1onedayLink
412007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Rafael Infantino, Aguard. Antioqueño Idea, won)G.S. Permac Brisot Biba2007-05-132.2stageLink
222007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)G.S. Permac Brisot Biba2007-05-122.2stageLink
192007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago, Col, won)G.S. Permac Brisot Biba2007-05-112.2stageLink
1352007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2a (Alberto Curtolo, Ita, won)G.S. Permac Brisot Biba2007-05-102.2stageLink
852007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)G.S. Permac Brisot Biba2007-05-092.2stageLink
942007 Porec Trophy (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Permac Brisot Bibanese2007-03-111.2onedayLink
202007 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)GS Permac Cardin Bibanese2007-03-041.2onedayLink
2006 Races
452006 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Stefano Usai, Ita, won)Permac Bristot Bibanese2006-05-062.2stageLink
362006 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Gianluca Coletta, Ita, won)Permac Bristot Bibanese2006-05-052.2stageLink
1172006 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Permac Bristot Bibanese2006-05-042.2stageLink
352006 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1b (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Permac Bristot Bibanese2006-05-032.2stageLink
932006 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1a (Andrea Pinos, Ita, won)Permac Bristot Bibanese2006-05-032.2stageLink
182006 Popolarssima (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Permac Brisot Bibanese2006-03-19NEonedayLink
202006 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Team Permac2006-03-051.2onedayLink
2005 Races
462005 Trofeo Zssdi (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)Permac Brisot Bibanese2005-03-061.2onedayLink
2003 Races
132003 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Eyof Lignano 20052003-09-14SCstageLink
72003 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Eyof Lignano 20052003-09-13SCstageLink
322003 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Eyof Lignano 20052003-09-12SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...