Name: Carlos Alzate

Nation: Col
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16937.9123173
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
52017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-10-142.1multiLink
72017 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-10-102.1multiLink
582017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
572017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
272017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
392017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
752017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
742017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
492017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
422017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-292.1multiLink
1112017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-282.1multiLink
812017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-272.1multiLink
72017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-262.1multiLink
352017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-252.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
22016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
1052016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1182016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2016-01-242.1multiLink
1112016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Unitedhealthcare2016-01-232.1multiLink
1482016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Unitedhealthcare2016-01-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
192015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
52015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
212015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-24NEmultiLink
972015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
162015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-252.1multiLink
1202015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-242.1multiLink
632015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-232.1multiLink
1292015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-222.1multiLink
182015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-212.1multiLink
632015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-202.1multiLink
392015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
72014 Air Force Association Cycling Classic 2014 Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Clarendon Cup: Arlington - Arlington 100km (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-06-07NEstageLink
882014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-05-282.1stageLink
92014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-04-19NEonedayLink
12014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2014-04-13NEstageLink
12014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Charlotte Criterium: Charlotte (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2014-04-12NEstageLink
1042014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2014-03-072.HCstageLink
322014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2014-03-062.HCstageLink
42014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2014-03-052.HCstageLink
492014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2014-03-042.HCstageLink
1132014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2014-02-272.HCstageLink
432014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-262.1stageLink
1062014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-252.1stageLink
942014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-242.1stageLink
1102014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-232.1stageLink
272014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-222.1stageLink
722014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-212.1stageLink
152014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
582013 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-09-21NEonedayLink
32013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-19NEonedayLink
132013 Bucks County Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Chris Thater Memorial 2013 Elite Men: (Luke Keough, , won)Unitedhealthcare2013-08-25CriteriumstageLink
112013 Prairie State Cycling Series 2013 St. Charles Criterium: (Bradley White, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-21CriteriumstageLink
52013 Prairie State Cycling Series 2013 Lake Bluff Criterium: (Luke Keough, , won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-20CriteriumstageLink
42013 Prairie State Cycling Series 2013 Elmhurst Criterium: (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-19CriteriumstageLink
62013 Prairie State Cycling Series 2013 Beverley Criterium: (Bradley White, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-07-18CriteriumstageLink
102013 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-06RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Tulsa Tough 2013 River Parks Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-06-09NEstageLink
22013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Brady Village Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-06-08NEstageLink
22013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Blue Dome Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-06-07NEstageLink
22013 Glencoe Grand Prix 2013 (Bradley White, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-06-01CriteriumonedayLink
12013 BaseCamp International 2013 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-05-30RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour of Somerville 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-05-27RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Wilmington Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-05-11NEstageLink
82013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-05NEstageLink
12013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Belmont Criterium p/b Carolinas HealthCare System: Belmont, North Carolina (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04NEstageLink
22013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-03NEstageLink
22013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-05-01NEstageLink
12013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Coastal Empire Cycle Fest: Tybee Island, Georgia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-30NEstageLink
32013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Historic Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-04-28NEstageLink
22013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Kevin Mullervy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-04-27NEstageLink
12013 Sunny King Criterium 2013 (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-20CriteriumonedayLink
72013 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-04-13CriteriumonedayLink
52013 Cigar City Brewing Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
122012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-052.1stageLink
832012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-042.1stageLink
162012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-032.1stageLink
1192012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-07-18stageLink
352012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Team Exergy2012-06-17stageLink
122012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Exergy2012-06-16stageLink
72012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-06-15stageLink
442012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-06-14stageLink
12012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2012-06-13stageLink
632012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-06-13stageLink
32012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Crystal City Cup: Crystal City, Virginia 80km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Exergy2012-06-10stageLink
52012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Clarendon Cup: Arlington, VIrginia 100km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Exergy2012-06-09stageLink
302012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Exergy2012-06-03onedayLink
72012 Base Camp International 2012 (Avery Clinton, NZl, won)Team Exergy2012-05-31onedayLink
122012 Tour of Somerville 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Exergy2012-05-28onedayLink
182012 Wilmington Grand Prix 2012 (Demis Aleman, , won)Team Exergy2012-05-19onedayLink
12012 Sandy Springs Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2012-05-06onedayLink
22012 Electric City Circuit 2012 (David Williams, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-05onedayLink
22012 Spartanburg Regional Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Exergy2012-05-04onedayLink
12012 Downtown Walterboro Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2012-05-02onedayLink
22012 Beaufort Memorial Classic 2012 (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-01onedayLink
92012 Roswell Criterium 2012 (Benjamin Zawacki, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-29onedayLink
72012 USA Crits: Terrapin Twilight Criterium 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-28onedayLink
22012 Sunny King Criterium 2012 (Issac Howe, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-21onedayLink
52012 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2012 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-04-14onedayLink
2011 Races
1072011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-07-24stageLink
72011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Exergy2011-07-23stageLink
1502011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Team Exergy2011-07-22stageLink
672011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2011-07-21stageLink
972011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Team Exergy2011-07-20stageLink
82011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Team Exergy2011-07-19stageLink
42011 Boise Twilight 2011 (Jonny Cantwell, , won)Team Exergy2011-07-16onedayLink
12011 BC Superweek 2011 UBC Grand Prix: University of British Columbia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2011-07-12stageLink
62011 BC Superweek 2011 White Spot Road Race: Delta (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team Exergy2011-07-10stageLink
42011 BC Superweek 2011 Brenco Criterium: Delta (Tommy Nankervis, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-07-09stageLink
42011 BC Superweek 2011 MK Delta Criterium: Delta (Ryan Anderson, Can, won)Team Exergy2011-07-08stageLink
232011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-06-19stageLink
312011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-06-18stageLink
42011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Exergy2011-06-17stageLink
702011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)Team Exergy2011-06-16stageLink
42011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Exergy2011-06-15stageLink
62011 Air Force Cycling Classic 2011 Crystal City Classic: 90km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Exergy2011-06-12stageLink
22011 Air Force Cycling Classic 2011 Clarendon Cup: 100km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-06-11stageLink
42011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-05-08stageLink
92011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-05-07stageLink
62011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-05-06stageLink
42011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-05-04stageLink
32011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Beaufort Memorial Cycling Classic: Beaufort, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-05-03stageLink
32011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-05-01onedayLink
32011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-05-01stageLink
52011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Team Exergy2011-04-30stageLink
152011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Circuit Race: (Raul Cançado, Bra, won)Team Exergy2011-04-17stageLink
122011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Time Trial: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2011-04-16stageLink
62011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Road Race: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2011-04-15stageLink
352011 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2011 Stage 1: City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race 192km (John Bennett, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-04-01stageLink
52011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: San Dimas Classic criterium (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Team Exergy2011-03-27stageLink
122011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: San Dimas Hospital Road Race 134.5km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Team Exergy2011-03-26stageLink
472011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Glendora Mountain Road 6km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-03-25stageLink
2010 Races
82010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 14: Medellín 34km (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Super Giros2010-08-15stageLink
832010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 13: Manizales - Alto de Palmas 206km (Javier González, 05 Orbitel, won)Super Giros2010-08-14stageLink
842010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 12: Pereira - Manizales 117km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Super Giros2010-08-13stageLink
262010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 11: Yumbo - Pereira 204km (Jaime Vergara, Col, won)Super Giros2010-08-12stageLink
672010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 10: Armero - La Tebaida 203km (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Super Giros2010-08-10stageLink
922010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 9: Bogotá La Vega - Líbano 229km (Jose Rujano, Ven, won)Super Giros2010-08-09stageLink
1032010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 8: Duitama-Briceño - La Calera-Bogotá 147km (Diego Calderón, EPM Telecomunicaciones, won)Super Giros2010-08-08stageLink
952010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 7: Boyacá Tunja-Duitama 147km (Freddy González, Colombia es Pasión, won)Super Giros2010-08-07stageLink
1082010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 6: Socorro - Tunja 165.2km (Luis Felipe Laverde, Col, won)Super Giros2010-08-06stageLink
1062010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 5: Bucaramanga - San Gil-Socorro 117km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Super Giros2010-08-05stageLink
1082010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 4: Barrancabermeja - Bucaramanga 117km (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Super Giros2010-08-04stageLink
292010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 3: Puerto Boyacá - Barrancabermeja 191km (Jairo Perez, Col, won)Super Giros2010-08-03stageLink
1112010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 2: Rionegro - Puerto Boyacá 164km (Jaime Castaneda, Col, won)Super Giros2010-08-02stageLink
552010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 1: La Ceja - Rionegro 20km (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Super Giros2010-08-01stageLink
72010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8: Mexico City circuit 105km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Rock Racing2010-04-252.2stageLink
972010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7: Ajusco (ITT) 12km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)Rock Racing2010-04-242.2stageLink
1142010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5: Tlaxcala - Cuautla 175km (Flavio De Luna, Mex, won)Rock Racing2010-04-222.2stageLink
582010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4: Orizaba - Tlaxcala 220km (Luis Fernando Macias, , won)Rock Racing2010-04-212.2stageLink
1002010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3: Xalapa - Orizaba 173km (Ignacio Sarabia, Mexico, won)Rock Racing2010-04-202.2stageLink
22010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1: Veracruz circuit 110km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Rock Racing2010-04-182.2stageLink
102010 Tour de San Luis Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Colombia2010-01-242.1stageLink
792010 Tour de San Luis Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 150km (Luis A. Mate, Spa, won)Colombia2010-01-232.1stageLink
442010 Tour de San Luis Stage 5: San Luis - Carolina 156.4km (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Colombia2010-01-222.1stageLink
712010 Tour de San Luis Stage 4: San Luis - San Luis (ITT) 19.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia2010-01-212.1stageLink
262010 Tour de San Luis Stage 3: Fraga - Buena Esperanza 199.7km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Colombia2010-01-202.1stageLink
1182010 Tour de San Luis Stage 2: Potrero de los Funes - Mirador del Potrero 157km (Rafael Valls, Spa, won)Colombia2010-01-192.1stageLink
132010 Tour de San Luis Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 168.4km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Colombia2010-01-182.1stageLink
2008 Races
212008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 17 (Sterling Magnell, USA, won)Colombia2008-07-26NEstageLink
22008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 16 (Juan Pablo Forero Carreno, Col, won)Colombia2008-07-25NEstageLink
12008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 13 (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)Colombia2008-07-22NEstageLink
52008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 11 (Peter Dawson, Aus, won)Colombia2008-07-20NEstageLink
82008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 8 (Peter Dawson, Aus, won)Colombia2008-07-17NEstageLink
152008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 6 (Jairo Perez Suarez, Col, won)Colombia2008-07-16NEstageLink
232008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 5 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Colombia2008-07-15NEstageLink
152008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 3 (Joshua Carter, , won)Colombia2008-07-13NEstageLink
82008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 2 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Colombia2008-07-12NEstageLink
652008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Toshiba-Santo2008-05-09NEstageLink
512008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Toshiba-Santo2008-05-08NEstageLink
192008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Toshiba-Santo2008-04-29NEstageLink
402008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 1 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Toshiba-Santo2008-04-26NEstageLink
2007 Races
532007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Colombian National Team2007-06-24NEstageLink
742007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Colombian National Team2007-06-23NEstageLink
72007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Colombian National Team2007-06-22NEstageLink
392007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St Paul Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Colombian National Team2007-06-22NEstageLink
132007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Colombian National Team2007-06-21NEstageLink
92007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 St Paul Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Colombian National Team2007-06-20NEstageLink
412007 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 5 (Gregorio Ladino, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-302.2stageLink
42007 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 3 (Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda, Mexico, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-292.2stageLink
42007 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 2 (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-292.2stageLink
282007 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 1 (Eric Wohlberg, Can, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-282.2stageLink
272007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 5 (Nilceu Santos, Bra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-152.2stageLink
32007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 4 (Fabille Mota, Bra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-142.2stageLink
32007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 3 (Anthony Brea, Ven, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-132.2stageLink
62007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 2 (Matías Medici, Arg, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-122.2stageLink
72007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-112.2stageLink
2006 Races
782006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 2 (Alejandro Cortes, Col, won)Coldeportes2006-08-062.2stageLink
842006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 1 (Libardo Niño, Lotería de Boyac, won)Coldeportes2006-08-052.2stageLink
712006 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 2 (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Colombian National Team2006-04-302.2stageLink
52006 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 1 (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Colombian National Team2006-04-292.2stageLink
52006 Vuelta a El Salvador Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Colombian National Team2006-04-292.2stageLink
2005 Races
42005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 18 (Alexander Candelario, , won)Colombian National Team2005-07-24NEstageLink
102005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 17 (Garrett Peltonen, USA, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-23NEstageLink
82005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 16 (Danny Pate, USA, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-22NEstageLink
412005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 15 (Brice Jones, USA, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-21NEstageLink
12005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 14 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-20NEstageLink
212005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 12 (Brian Jensen, USA, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-18NEstageLink
112005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 11 (Kasper Kloostergaard, , won)Colombian National Team2005-07-17NEstageLink
12005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 7 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-14NEstageLink
52005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 6 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-13NEstageLink
172005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 3 (Danny Pate, USA, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-10NEstageLink
242005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 1 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Colombian National Team2005-07-08NEstageLink
2004 Races
462004 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 7 (Raúl Gómez, Col, won)Seleccion Nacional de Colombia2004-01-162.5stageLink
652004 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 6 (Manuel Medina, Ven, won)Seleccion Nacional de Colombia2004-01-152.5stageLink
882004 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 5 (Jose Rujano, Ven, won)Seleccion Nacional de Colombia2004-01-142.5stageLink
642004 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 4 (Honorio Machado, Ven, won)Seleccion Nacional de Colombia2004-01-132.5stageLink
742004 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 3 (Marlon Pérez, 05 Orbitel, won)Seleccion Nacional de Colombia2004-01-122.5stageLink
552004 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 2 (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Seleccion Nacional de Colombia2004-01-112.5stageLink
402004 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 1 (Marlon Pérez, 05 Orbitel, won)Seleccion Nacional de Colombia2004-01-102.5stageLink
2003 Races
72003 Vuelta al Valle Prologue (Alexander Gonzalez, Col, won)Colombian track team2003-03-05NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...