Name: Joseph Cooper

Nation: NZl
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23549.171744
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
552017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
1032017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
1112017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
1062017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
1162017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Oceania Championships Elite Men/U23 Road Race Oceania Championships Elite Men/U23 Road Race (Sean Lake, Aus, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-03-11CCmultiLink
52017 Oceania Championships Elite Men Time Trial Oceania Championships Elite Men Time Trial (Sean Lake, Aus, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-03-09CCmultiLink
2016 Races
12016 Tour of Gippsland Tour of Gippsland (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-09-03NEmultiLink
32016 Tour of Gippsland Stage 3 Tour of Gippsland Stage 3 (Patrick Lane, , won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-09-02NEmultiLink
12016 Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley Stage 1 Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley Stage 1 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-08-19NEmultiLink
12016 Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley Stage 2 Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley Stage 2 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-08-19NEmultiLink
52016 Grafton to Inverell (Patrick Lane, , won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-05-07NEonedayLink
112016 Oceania Championships Elite & U23 Men Road Race Oceania Championships Elite & U23 Men Road Race (Sean Lake, Aus, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-05CCmultiLink
22016 Oceania Championships Time Trials Oceania Championships Time Trials (Sean Lake, Aus, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-03CCmultiLink
332016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-072.1multiLink
522016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-062.1multiLink
122016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
52016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-042.1multiLink
52016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-032.1multiLink
482016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
732015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-03-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Oceania Championships Elite Men Time Trial Oceania Championships Elite Men time trial (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-13CCmultiLink
92015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-082.1multiLink
262015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-072.1multiLink
362015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-062.1multiLink
22015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-052.1multiLink
102015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
262014 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2014 Stage 1: Toowoomba - Highfields 112.6km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Avanti Racing Team2014-05-22ToowoombastageLink
42014 Jarvis Adelaide Tour 2014 Stage 1: Angaston - Campbelltown 84.3km (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Avanti Racing Team2014-04-03AdelaidestageLink
712014 Tour de Perth 2014 Stage 1: Fremantle - Fremantle 45km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti Racing Team2014-03-26PerthstageLink
472014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Avanti Cycling Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2013 (Alexander Ray, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13NEonedayLink
482013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 8: Devonport 54km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06NEstageLink
12013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 7: Burnie 82km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-05NEstageLink
242013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 106km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-04NEstageLink
972013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 5: Westbury - Great Lake 79km (Rhys Gillett, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-03NEstageLink
582013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 3: Hamilton - Lake St Clair 104km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-01NEstageLink
382013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Strathgordon 120km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-09-30NEstageLink
42013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 1: Waterworks Park - Mt Wellington 17km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-09-29NEstageLink
642013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 4: Federation Mall (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-22NEstageLink
932013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 3: Parkes 82km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-22NEstageLink
182013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 2: National Museum - Namadgi National Park 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-21NEstageLink
102013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 1: National Museum 17.4km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-20NEstageLink
292013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 7: Yarrawonga 36km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-08NEstageLink
272013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 6: Nathalia - Cobram 105km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-07NEstageLink
402013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 5: Echuca 91km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-06NEstageLink
362013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 4: Kerang - Cohuna 136km (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-05NEstageLink
242013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 3: Swan Hill - Quambatook 98km (Luke Davison, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-04NEstageLink
32013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 2: Swan Hill 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-04NEstageLink
322013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 1: Mildura - Robinvale 163km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-03NEstageLink
32013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 5: Kundasang - Kota Kinabalu 112.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-08-222.2stageLink
32013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 4: Kota Kinabalu - Kundasang 147.1km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-08-212.2stageLink
652013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 3: Penampang - Kota Kinabalu 132.6km (Hariff Salleh, Mas, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-08-202.2stageLink
862013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 2: Tanjung Aru - Papar 189.2km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-08-192.2stageLink
612013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 8: Traralgon 45km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-04NEstageLink
522013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 6: Lakes Entrance 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03NEstageLink
12013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 7: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03NEstageLink
252013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 5: Sale - Licola 97.6km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02NEstageLink
732013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 4: Sale 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02NEstageLink
402013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 3: Leongatha - Yinnar 91.6km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01NEstageLink
222013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 1: Rhyll 42km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31NEstageLink
402013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66km (Russell Gill, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31NEstageLink
602013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-06-022.2stageLink
682013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 109.3km (Julian David Arredondo, Col, won)Huon-Genesys2013-06-012.2stageLink
572013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 110.6km (Michele Merlo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-05-312.2stageLink
352013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Prologue: Shingu City 0.7km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-05-302.2stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-222.1stageLink
702013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-212.1stageLink
942013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-192.1stageLink
682013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 5: Queens Park 50km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12NEstageLink
492013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 4: Greenmount - Toowoomba Criterium Circuit 113km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11NEstageLink
972013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 2: Crow's Nest - Bunya Mountains 123km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10NEstageLink
1112013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 1: Oakey - Highfields 112.6km (William Walker, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09NEstageLink
282013 Battle on the Border 2013 Stage 1: Point Danger - Mount Warning Volcano 111km (Jack Haig, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-02NEstageLink
192013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 4: Perry Lakes 112km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-14NEstageLink
62013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 3: Kalamunda 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-13NEstageLink
12013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 2: Rottnest Island 20km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-12NEstageLink
42013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 1: Rottnest Island 80km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-11NEstageLink
642013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-242.1stageLink
732013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-232.1stageLink
342013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-222.1stageLink
932013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-212.1stageLink
952013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-202.1stageLink
842013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-192.1stageLink
612013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-182.1stageLink
282013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-06NEstageLink
332013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-05NEstageLink
392013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-04NEstageLink
22013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 12 - Balranald Criterium: 45km (Luke Davison, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-08NEstageLink
642012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 11 - Euston Criterium: 52km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-07NEstageLink
492012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 10 - Robinvale Criterium: 48km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-07NEstageLink
482012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 8 - Kerang Criterium: 33km (Luke Davison, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-06NEstageLink
362012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 9 - Lake Boga Criterium: 39km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-06NEstageLink
402012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 7 - Gunbower Criterium: 36km (Alex Wohler, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-05NEstageLink
92012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 6 - Moama Criterium: 39km (Luke Davison, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-05NEstageLink
502012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 5: Echuca - Rochester 155.1km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-04NEstageLink
142012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 3 - Namurkah Criterium: 25.5km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-03NEstageLink
142012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-03NEstageLink
72012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 2: Yarrawonga - Cobram 77.8km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-02NEstageLink
292012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 1 - Yarrawonga Criterium: 36km (Luke Davison, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-09-02NEstageLink
732012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 9: Camperdown 93.6km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-19NEstageLink
572012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104.3km (Luke Davison, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-18NEstageLink
1022012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-18NEstageLink
522012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-17NEstageLink
672012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 94.2km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-16NEstageLink
902012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 3: Heywood 36km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-16NEstageLink
842012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 2: Portland - Nelson 75.9km (Luke Davison, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-15NEstageLink
682012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 1: Portland 40km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-15NEstageLink
502012 Giro di Burnaby 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Pure Black Racing2012-07-12onedayLink
642012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Pure Black Racing2012-07-11onedayLink
252012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Pure Black Racing2012-07-10onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)BikeNZ-Pure Black Racing2012-06-17stageLink
822012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)BikeNZ-Pure Black Racing2012-06-16stageLink
222012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)BikeNZ-Pure Black Racing2012-06-15stageLink
572012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)BikeNZ-Pure Black Racing2012-06-14stageLink
652012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)BikeNZ-Pure Black Racing2012-06-13stageLink
972012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)BikeNZ-Pure Black Racing2012-06-12stageLink
DNF2012 Le Tour de Filipinas 2012 Stage 1: Sta. Ana - Tuguegarao City 155.75km (Oscar Rendole, Phi, won)BikeNZ - PureBlack2012-04-14stageLink
642012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 5: (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)BikeNZ - PureBlack2012-04-06stageLink
972012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 4: (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)BikeNZ - PureBlack2012-04-05stageLink
942012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 3: (Louis Crosby, NZl, won)BikeNZ - PureBlack2012-04-04stageLink
892012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 2: (Mitchell Lovelock-Fay, , won)BikeNZ - PureBlack2012-04-03stageLink
932012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 1: (Muradjan Halmuratov, , won)New Zealand2012-04-02stageLink
52012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Chiang Rai 2.86km (Jordan Kerby, , won)BikeNZ - PureBlack2012-04-01stageLink
382012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand National Team2012-03-04stageLink
702012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand National Team2012-03-03stageLink
512012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand National Team2012-03-02stageLink
132012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)New Zealand2012-03-01stageLink
242012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)New Zealand2012-02-29stageLink
502012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)New Zealand2012-02-28stageLink
892012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand2012-02-27stageLink
532012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand2012-02-26stageLink
782012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand2012-02-25stageLink
62012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)New Zealand2012-02-24stageLink
342012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Ricoh Team2012-01-29stageLink
492012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Ricoh Team2012-01-28stageLink
692012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Ricoh Team2012-01-27stageLink
82012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Ricoh Team2012-01-26stageLink
72012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Ricoh Team2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
662011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 8: Winton - Invercargill 83km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Mico-Protrain Cycling Team2011-11-05stageLink
252011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 6: Invercargill - Gore 167km (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Mico-Protrain Cycling Team2011-11-04stageLink
172011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 5: Te Anau - Crown Range 179km (Josh Atkins, , won)Mico-Protrain Cycling Team2011-11-03stageLink
662011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 4: Tuatapere - Te Anau 100km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Mico-Protrain Cycling Team2011-11-02stageLink
862011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 3: Riverton - Tuatapere 48km (Alexander Ray, , won)Mico-Protrain Cycling Team2011-11-02stageLink
162011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 138km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Mico-Protrain Cycling Team2011-11-01stageLink
402011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 1: Invercargill - Lumsden 160km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Mico-Protrain Cycling Team2011-10-31stageLink
462011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Prologue - Team Time Trial: Queens Park 4.2km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Mico-Protrain Cycling Team2011-10-30stageLink
632011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)New Zealand2011-08-14stageLink
722011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)New Zealand2011-08-13stageLink
562011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)New Zealand2011-08-12stageLink
792011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)New Zealand2011-08-11stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 5 : Wellington City Criterium 45km (Westley Gough, NZl, won)Mico Revolution Racing2011-01-30stageLink
372011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 4 : Upper Hutt Circuit 130km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Mico Revolution Racing2011-01-29stageLink
582011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 3 : Masterton - Pahiatua - Masterton 164km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Mico Revolution Racing2011-01-28stageLink
22011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 2 : Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Mico Revolution Racing2011-01-27stageLink
112011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 1 : Upper Hutt - Masterton 118km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Mico Revolution Racing2011-01-26stageLink
2010 Races
1142010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-25stageLink
902010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-24stageLink
362010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-23stageLink
1122010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-22stageLink
742010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-21stageLink
992010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-20stageLink
872010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-19stageLink
892010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-18stageLink
872010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-17stageLink
1172010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Subway-Avanti2010-07-16stageLink
DNF2010 New Zealand Road Championships, Christchurch Elite/U23 men road race: Christchurch 186km (Jack Bauer, , won)Sub 32010-01-10CNstageLink
2009 Races
32009 Tour of Wellington Stage 6 (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Subway - Avanti Cycling Team2009-01-252.2stageLink
582009 Tour of Wellington Stage 5 (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Subway - Avanti Cycling Team2009-01-242.2stageLink
672009 Tour of Wellington Stage 4 (Ryan Wills, NZl, won)Subway - Avanti Cycling Team2009-01-242.2stageLink
212009 Tour of Wellington Stage 3 (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Subway - Avanti Cycling Team2009-01-232.2stageLink
322009 Tour of Wellington Stage 2 (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Subway - Avanti Cycling Team2009-01-222.2stageLink
2008 Races
362008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-082.2stageLink
292008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-082.2stageLink
152008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Justin Kerr, NZl, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-072.2stageLink
42008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-062.2stageLink
82008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-052.2stageLink
102008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill -Tuatapere (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-052.2stageLink
682008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-042.2stageLink
152008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Queens Park - Bluff Hill (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-032.2stageLink
82008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 1 Invercargill TTT (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Subway-Avanti2008-11-032.2stageLink
2007 Races
492007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Subway2007-11-102.2stageLink
722007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Karl Murray, NZl, won)Subway2007-11-102.2stageLink
32007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Subway2007-11-092.2stageLink
262007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Subway2007-11-082.2stageLink
742007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Subway2007-11-072.2stageLink
412007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill - Tuatapere (Marc Ryan, NZl, won)Subway2007-11-072.2stageLink
572007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Glen Rewi, NZl, won)Subway2007-11-062.2stageLink
72007 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Subway2007-11-052.2stageLink
222007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill - Bluff Hill (Reon Park, NZl, won)Subway2007-11-052.2stageLink
922007 Tour de Korea Stage 9 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-092.2stageLink
852007 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-082.2stageLink
712007 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-072.2stageLink
962007 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-062.2stageLink
962007 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-052.2stageLink
852007 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Cheol Sung Park, Kor, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-042.2stageLink
772007 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-032.2stageLink
682007 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-022.2stageLink
1012007 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo2007-09-012.2stageLink
1182007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Luis A Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team2007-06-172.2stageLink
1142007 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Jesus Ramirez Torres, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team2007-06-162.2stageLink
632007 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team2007-06-152.2stageLink
802007 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Xabat Ochotorena, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team2007-06-142.2stageLink
992007 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Erik Hoffmann, Dui, won)Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team2007-06-132.2stageLink
1032007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)New Zealand2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
1222007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)New Zealand2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
1262007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)New Zealand2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
1402007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)New Zealand2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
1332007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)New Zealand2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
2006 Races
742006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Gala Street) (Kristian House, GBr, won)Subway2006-11-112.2stageLink
192006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau (Hollyford Boulevard) - Mossburn-Lumsden (Lumsden Hotel, Diana Street) (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Subway2006-11-112.2stageLink
2005 Races
672005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Te Anau-Lumsden (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-122.2stageLink
332005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 10 Winton-Invercargill (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-122.2stageLink
722005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Winton-Te Anau (Anthony Chapman, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-112.2stageLink
272005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Riversdale-Invercargill (Jason Allen, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-102.2stageLink
342005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Balfour-Riversdale Time Trial (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-102.2stageLink
632005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Lumsden-Crown Range (Aaron Strong, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-092.2stageLink
682005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Tuatapere-Winton (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-082.2stageLink
872005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill-Tuatapere (Marc Ryan, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-082.2stageLink
502005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill-Bluff (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Creation Signs2005-11-072.2stageLink
442005 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Creation Signs2005-11-072.2stageLink
652005 Mt Evans Hill Climb (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Team Louisville Cyclery2005-07-23NEonedayLink
272005 Tour of Wellington Stage 7 (Hayden Godfrey, NZl, won)Mizone2005-01-302.2stageLink
182005 Tour of Wellington Stage 6 (Peter Latham, NZl, won)Mizone2005-01-302.2stageLink
442005 Tour of Wellington Stage 5 (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Mizone2005-01-292.2stageLink
202005 Tour of Wellington Stage 4 (Shaun Higgerson, Aus, won)Mizone2005-01-282.2stageLink
182005 Tour of Wellington Stage 2 (Peter Latham, NZl, won)Mizone2005-01-272.2stageLink
562005 Tour of Wellington Stage 3 (Peter Latham, NZl, won)Mizone2005-01-272.2stageLink
642005 Tour of Wellington Stage 1 (Hayden Godfrey, NZl, won)Mizone2005-01-262.2stageLink
2004 Races
362004 Mt Evans Hill Climb (Tom Danielson, USA, won)Colorado Velo-Denver Spoke2004-07-24NEonedayLink
432004 Boulder Stage Race Stage 3 (Trent Lowe, Aus, won)Colorado Velo - Denv2004-05-09NEstageLink
412004 Boulder Stage Race Stage 2 (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Colorado Velo - Denv2004-05-08NEstageLink
782004 Tour of Wellington Stage 3 (Robin Reid, NZl, won)Penny Cycles Team2004-01-302.5stageLink
72004 Tour of Wellington Stage 2a (Eric Wohlberg, Can, won)Penny Cycles Team2004-01-292.5stageLink
72004 Tour of Wellington Stage 2b (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Penny Cycles Team2004-01-292.5stageLink
372004 Tour of Wellington Stage 1 (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Penny Cycles Team2004-01-282.5stageLink
2003 Races
132003 Bike Wise International Junior Tour Stage 2a (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Wellington2003-09-28NEstageLink
92003 Bike Wise International Junior Tour Stage 1 (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Wellington2003-09-27NEstageLink
82003 Bike Wise International Junior Tour Prologue (Luke McCarthy, NZl, won)Wellington2003-09-26NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...