Name: Maximiliano Richeze

Nation: Arg
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29576.0123767
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
392017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-22WTmultiLink
382017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-21WTmultiLink
52017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-081.HConedayLink
282017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-161.HConedayLink
192017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-151.1onedayLink
1142017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-13WTmultiLink
772017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1342017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-11WTmultiLink
282017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-10WTmultiLink
122017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-08WTmultiLink
282017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-07-30WTonedayLink
1292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-04WTmultiLink
82017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1182017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1522017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-05WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-04WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-03WTmultiLink
1212017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1052017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
222017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1332017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1412017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
342017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1302017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1842017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
392017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-292.1multiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-282.1multiLink
412017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-272.1multiLink
662017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-262.1multiLink
222017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-252.1multiLink
2016 Races
172016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-10-031.HConedayLink
912016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-291.HConedayLink
182016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1002016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-20WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-17WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1882016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-14WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1802016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-06WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-05WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-03WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-02WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-23WTmultiLink
82016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-21WTmultiLink
442016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-20WTmultiLink
622016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-19WTmultiLink
52016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-18WTmultiLink
562016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-17WTmultiLink
862016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-16WTmultiLink
182016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
1872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-13WTmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-11WTmultiLink
292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-09WTmultiLink
52016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-07WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Quick-Step Floors2016-05-05WTmultiLink
902016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
742016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
682016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-062.1multiLink
1532016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-052.1multiLink
52016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-242.1multiLink
1372016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-232.1multiLink
1342016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
1252015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1592015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1292015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-04WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-02WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1792015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-30WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1782015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-27WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1882015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-25WTmultiLink
52015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1852015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-23WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-212.1multiLink
1112015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-202.1multiLink
992015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-192.1multiLink
142015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-182.1multiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-28WTmultiLink
122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-23WTmultiLink
62015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-22WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-20WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-16WTmultiLink
312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-15WTmultiLink
212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-11WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-10WTmultiLink
962015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
922015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
912015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
812015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
52015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1502015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1552015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1362015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1092015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
702015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1202015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-252.1multiLink
1282015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-242.1multiLink
542015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-232.1multiLink
1402015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-222.1multiLink
402015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-212.1multiLink
1392015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-202.1multiLink
1592015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-232.1stageLink
1552014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-222.1stageLink
1582014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-202.1stageLink
232014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
22013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Lampre2013-06-162.1stageLink
722013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Lampre2013-06-152.1stageLink
832013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre2013-06-142.1stageLink
82013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre2013-06-132.1stageLink
22013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.1stageLink
282013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.1stageLink
402013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-212.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-192.1stageLink
42013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-272.1stageLink
1362013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-262.1stageLink
1372013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-252.1stageLink
1542013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-242.1stageLink
1502013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-232.1stageLink
1342013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-222.1stageLink
172013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
782012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
12012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 6: Sremska Mitrovica - Beograd 77.8km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-06-17stageLink
12012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 5: Milici (Bih) - Ruma 154km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-06-16stageLink
952012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 4: Bajina Basta - Pale (Bih) 172km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-06-15stageLink
112012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 3: Kragujevac - Bajina Basta 172.6km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Nippo2012-06-14stageLink
42012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 2: Nis - Kragujevac 146km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-06-13stageLink
12012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 1: Nis 52.4km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-06-12stageLink
642012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-05-25stageLink
172012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Nippo2012-05-23stageLink
12012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-05-22stageLink
62012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Nippo2012-05-20stageLink
52012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 8: Yeoju - Hanam 45.8km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Nippo2012-04-29stageLink
652012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 7: Yeongju - Chungju 138km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Nippo2012-04-28stageLink
112012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 6: Gumi - Yeongju 164km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Team Nippo2012-04-27stageLink
22012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 5: Geochang - Gumi 146.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Nippo2012-04-26stageLink
32012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 3: Gwangju - Yeosu 135.6km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Nippo2012-04-24stageLink
112012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 2: Buyeo - Gwangju 197.7km (Alexander Candelario, , won)Team Nippo2012-04-23stageLink
1142012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 1: Incheon - Seoul 52km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-04-22stageLink
32012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-02-12stageLink
92012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-02-11stageLink
32012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argentina2012-01-29stageLink
62012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Argentina2012-01-28stageLink
1562012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argentina2012-01-27stageLink
762012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Argentina2012-01-26stageLink
1592012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argentina2012-01-25stageLink
82012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Argentina2012-01-24stageLink
842012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Argentina2012-01-23stageLink
52012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 10: Santiago 79.3km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Nippo2012-01-15stageLink
802012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 9: Rancagua - Estacionamiento Farellones 141.6km (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Team Nippo2012-01-14stageLink
32012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 8: Talca - Curicó 137.5km (Cristopher Mansilla, Chile, won)Team Nippo2012-01-13stageLink
742012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 7: Temuco - Los Angeles 221.7km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Team Nippo2012-01-12stageLink
22012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 6: Valdivia - Villarrica 128.8km (Luis Mansilla, Chi, won)Team Nippo2012-01-11stageLink
92012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 5b: Puerto Montt - Osomo 131.1km (Adrian Palomares, Spa, won)Team Nippo2012-01-10stageLink
992012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 5a: Puerto Montt 20km (Sergio Godoy, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-01-10stageLink
972012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 4: Viña del Mar - Hacienda Santa Martina 143.7km (Patricio Almonacid, Chi, won)Team Nippo2012-01-08stageLink
742012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 1: La Serena (TTT) 18.8km (Antonio Cabrera, Chi, won)Team Nippo2012-01-05stageLink
2011 Races
1362011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argentina2011-09-25stageLink
52011 GP Kranj 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)D'Angelo & Antenucci2011-07-02onedayLink
32011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku Circuit 109.3km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-05-28stageLink
62011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 7: San Luis - El Trapiche 167.1km (Hctor Aguilar, Uru, won)D'Angelo & Antenucci2011-01-23stageLink
1032011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 5: Capital del Marmol Onix - Merlo 160.6km (Leandro Messineo, Arg, won)D'Angelo & Antenucci2011-01-21stageLink
1232011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 4: San Luis 19.5km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)D'Angelo & Antenucci2011-01-20stageLink
32011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 3: Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes 163.9km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)D'Angelo & Antenucci2011-01-19stageLink
912011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 2: La Punta - El Trapiche 156.6km (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)D'Angelo & Antenucci2011-01-18stageLink
22011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 1: San Luis - Justo Daract 166km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)D'Angelo & Antenucci2011-01-17stageLink
2008 Races
872008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-121.1onedayLink
22008 Memorial Viviana Manservisi 'dalla pianura alle valli' (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour of Ireland Stage 5 Killarney - Cork (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-312.1stageLink
272008 Tour of Ireland Stage 4 Limerick - Dingle (Russell Downing, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-302.1stageLink
462008 Tour of Ireland Stage 3 Ballinrobe - Galway (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-292.1stageLink
32008 Tour of Ireland Stage 2 Thurles - Loughrea (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-282.1stageLink
162008 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-272.1stageLink
162008 Tour of Ireland Stage 1 Dublin - Waterford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-272.1stageLink
42008 Giro di Toscana (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-05-041.1onedayLink
142008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-172.1stageLink
682008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-152.1stageLink
32008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 3 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-132.1stageLink
622008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 2 (Steve Cummings, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-122.1stageLink
22008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 1 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-112.1stageLink
222008 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Argentina National Team2008-01-252.2stageLink
12008 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Argentina National Team2008-01-242.2stageLink
22008 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Argentina National Team2008-01-232.2stageLink
352008 Tour de San Luis Prologue (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Argentina National Team2008-01-222.2stageLink
2007 Races
52007 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-09-221.1onedayLink
942007 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Stijn Vandenberg, Bel, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-222.1stageLink
12007 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-272.1stageLink
872007 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-262.1stageLink
782007 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-252.1stageLink
512007 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-242.1stageLink
92007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-132.1stageLink
372007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-122.1stageLink
82007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-102.1stageLink
132007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-052.HCstageLink
492007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-052.HCstageLink
182007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-042.HCstageLink
1522007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-032.HCstageLink
962007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-312.HCstageLink
1112007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
222007 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-14ProTstageLink
32007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 10 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-112.HCstageLink
922007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Kuala Lumpur (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-102.HCstageLink
1022007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Proton, Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-092.HCstageLink
492007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuantan - Karak (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-082.HCstageLink
22007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Kuala Terengganu - Cukai (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-072.HCstageLink
22007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Kota Baru - Kuala Terengganu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-062.HCstageLink
22007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Gua Musang - Kota Bharu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-052.HCstageLink
972007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Kuala Kangsar - Cameron Highlands (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-042.HCstageLink
12007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Kangar - Kulim (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-032.HCstageLink
32007 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-02-022.HCstageLink
2006 Races
352006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-09-101.HConedayLink
1152006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-08ProTstageLink
682006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Melaka Individual Time Trial (Sergiy Matveyev, Ukraine, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-112.HCstageLink
542006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Yong Peng - Segamat (Sbastien Hinault, Fra, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-102.HCstageLink
202006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Muar - Kota Tinggi (Elio Aggiano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-092.HCstageLink
112006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Shah Alam - Tampin (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-082.HCstageLink
912006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Menara TM - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-072.HCstageLink
602006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Tapah - Kuala Selangor (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-062.HCstageLink
592006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Lumut - Cameron Highlands (Saul Raisin, USA, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-052.HCstageLink
22006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Tanjung Malim - Sitiawan (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-042.HCstageLink
12006 Tour de Langkawi Tour de Langkawi (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-032.HCstageLink
2005 Races
912005 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 2 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Sorelle Ramonda Parolin Martello2005-08-312.2stageLink
1122005 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 1 (Morris Possoni, Ita, won)Sorelle Ramonda Parolin Martello2005-08-302.2stageLink
12005 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Parolin Sorelle Ramonda2005-05-151.2onedayLink
72005 GP Liberazione (Chris Sutton, Aus, won)Team Parolin2005-04-251.2onedayLink
22005 Piccola Coppa Agostoni (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)T. Parolin Sorella Ramonda2005-03-07NEonedayLink
2004 Races
272004 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Internazionale Under 26 Stage 2 (Marco Bertoletti, Ita, won)Bassano 1892 Elca Seca2004-06-122.6stageLink
152004 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Peter Dawson, Aus, won)Vc Bassano Elca Seca2004-04-262.7.1stageLink
62004 Giro delle Regioni Prologue (Elia Rigotto, Ita, won)Vc Bassano Elca Seca2004-04-252.7.1stageLink
12004 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)V.C. Bassano 18922004-02-032.6stageLink

Google results:

Loading...