Name: Guillaume Levarlet

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1985-07-25
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56752.351148
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
742015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932017-10-111.HConedayLink
462015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Auber 932017-10-081.1onedayLink
312015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-09-201.1onedayLink
1502015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Auber 932017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-232.1multiLink
1102017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.1multiLink
1382017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-152.1multiLink
132017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-122.1multiLink
142017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-112.1multiLink
412017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-102.1multiLink
252017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-092.1multiLink
952017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
262015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Auber 932017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
952017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
312015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Auber 932017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-132.1multiLink
962017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-112.1multiLink
1112017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
142017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Auber 932017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
712017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
542017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
422015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTmultiLink
972017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-23WTmultiLink
672017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTmultiLink
162017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
362017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-251.1onedayLink
562017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
762016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-091.HConedayLink
242016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-061.1onedayLink
592016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-021.1onedayLink
232016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-181.1onedayLink
292016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-242.1multiLink
1262016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-232.1multiLink
522016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-192.1multiLink
212016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-182.1multiLink
592016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-172.1multiLink
322016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-162.1multiLink
192016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-132.1multiLink
132016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-122.1multiLink
262016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-112.1multiLink
492016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-102.1multiLink
362016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-07-311.1onedayLink
152016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-26CNmultiLink
622016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-192.1multiLink
142016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-182.1multiLink
192016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP BTP-HP BTP-Auber93er932016-06-172.1multiLink
762016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-172.1multiLink
162016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-162.1multiLink
312016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-281.1multiLink
322016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-221.1onedayLink
422016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-161.1onedayLink
232016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-272.HCmultiLink
882016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
672016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-191.1onedayLink
892016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-281.1onedayLink
272016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-271.1onedayLink
492016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-252.1multiLink
382016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-242.1multiLink
292016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-232.1multiLink
332016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-212.1multiLink
442016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-202.1multiLink
192016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-142.1multiLink
52016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-132.1multiLink
202016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-122.1multiLink
912016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-072.1multiLink
322016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-062.1multiLink
472016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-052.1multiLink
442016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-042.1multiLink
882016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-032.1multiLink
522016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-272.1multiLink
112015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-262.1multiLink
252015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-282.1multiLink
1112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
722015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
632015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-262.1multiLink
702015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-252.1multiLink
172015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Auber 932015-08-212.1multiLink
502015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-202.1multiLink
242015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Auber 932015-08-192.1multiLink
332015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-182.1multiLink
172015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-152.1multiLink
232015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-142.1multiLink
322015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-132.1multiLink
202015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-122.1multiLink
822015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Auber 932015-08-112.1multiLink
172015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Auber 932015-06-202.1multiLink
442015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-06-192.1multiLink
332015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-182.1multiLink
312015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-301.1multiLink
512015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-172.1multiLink
332015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Auber 932015-05-162.1multiLink
492015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-152.1multiLink
532015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-102.HCmultiLink
162015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Auber 932015-05-092.HCmultiLink
482015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Auber 932015-05-082.HCmultiLink
402015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Auber 932015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1122015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-062.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
542014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-132.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-122.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-112.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-102.HCstageLink
862014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-092.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-082.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-072.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-062.HCstageLink
192014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-29CNstageLink
392014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-222.1stageLink
252014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-212.1stageLink
392014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-202.1stageLink
462014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-072.HCstageLink
112014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-062.HCstageLink
402014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-052.HCstageLink
472014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-042.HCstageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-082.HCstageLink
332014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-072.HCstageLink
402014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-112.1stageLink
182014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-102.1stageLink
822014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-092.1stageLink
542014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-092.1stageLink
522014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-082.1stageLink
212014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-302.HCstageLink
512014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-292.HCstageLink
512014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-092.1stageLink
1242014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-082.1stageLink
1112014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-072.1stageLink
532014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis2014-02-232.1stageLink
1382014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis2014-02-222.1stageLink
1232014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-212.1stageLink
602014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis2014-02-202.1stageLink
1072014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis2014-02-192.1stageLink
722014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-092.1stageLink
432014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-082.1stageLink
722014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-072.1stageLink
872014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-062.1stageLink
742014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
462013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-292.2stageLink
42013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-282.2stageLink
392013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
252013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
292013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-302.1stageLink
972013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-292.1stageLink
492013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-282.1stageLink
702013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-272.1stageLink
22013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-232.1stageLink
1102013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-222.1stageLink
1102013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-212.1stageLink
772013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-202.1stageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-21FrancestageLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-20FrancestageLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-19FrancestageLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-18FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-17FrancestageLink
832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-16FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-12FrancestageLink
722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-07FrancestageLink
862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-06FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1012013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-03FrancestageLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-29FrancestageLink
292013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-23CNstageLink
92013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-152.1stageLink
362013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-142.1stageLink
352013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-132.1stageLink
162013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-122.2stageLink
262013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-112.2stageLink
122013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-102.2stageLink
32013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-092.2stageLink
1142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-282.HCstageLink
622013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-272.HCstageLink
302013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-262.HCstageLink
682013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-252.HCstageLink
712013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1242013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1482013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1412013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-052.1stageLink
392013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-042.1stageLink
822013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-032.1stageLink
992013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-032.1stageLink
492013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-242.HCstageLink
922013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-232.HCstageLink
742013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-232.HCstageLink
102013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-202.1stageLink
252013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-192.1stageLink
352013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-182.1stageLink
1112013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-172.1stageLink
272013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-032.1stageLink
782013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-032.1stageLink
672013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-022.1stageLink
632013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-012.1stageLink
902013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-312.1stageLink
1012013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-302.1stageLink
152013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-282.1stageLink
1842012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-102.1stageLink
1072012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-092.1stageLink
1092012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-082.1stageLink
1132012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-072.1stageLink
142012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-22stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-21stageLink
752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-20stageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-19stageLink
712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-18stageLink
542012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-16stageLink
872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-15stageLink
1192012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-14stageLink
482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-13stageLink
622012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-12stageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-11stageLink
1472012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-09stageLink
432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-08stageLink
792012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-07stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-06stageLink
802012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-05stageLink
732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-04stageLink
822012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-03stageLink
812012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
812012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1842012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
1842012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
532012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-24stageLink
292012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-10stageLink
182012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-09stageLink
222012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-08stageLink
1462012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-07stageLink
482012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-06stageLink
242012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-05stageLink
762012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-04stageLink
1122012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-03stageLink
342012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-27stageLink
772012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-26stageLink
642012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-25stageLink
222012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-24stageLink
782012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-23stageLink
492012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-29stageLink
572012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-28stageLink
302012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-27stageLink
352012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-26stageLink
462012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-25stageLink
1412012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-24stageLink
392012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-18onedayLink
102012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15stageLink
22012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-14stageLink
552012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-13stageLink
62012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
222012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-30onedayLink
52012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-25stageLink
802012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
722012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
402012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-09stageLink
472012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-08stageLink
1662012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-07stageLink
132012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-06stageLink
242012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-05stageLink
1262012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-04stageLink
62012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
342012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-19stageLink
212012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-18stageLink
1582012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
372011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-06onedayLink
52011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02onedayLink
12011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-25stageLink
12011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-24stageLink
332011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-16onedayLink
82011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-14onedayLink
562011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-10stageLink
242011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-08stageLink
362011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-07stageLink
252011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-06stageLink
122011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-04onedayLink
892011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-28onedayLink
342011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-13stageLink
802011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-12stageLink
162011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-11stageLink
532011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-10stageLink
882011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-09stageLink
572011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-04stageLink
692011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-03stageLink
582011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
742011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-28onedayLink
532011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-22stageLink
392011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-21stageLink
712011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-19stageLink
522011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-18stageLink
442011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
332011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
572011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
342011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-12stageLink
342011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17stageLink
702011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-16stageLink
732011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-15stageLink
612011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14stageLink
612011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-13stageLink
DNF2011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-10onedayLink
582011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-03onedayLink
52011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-01onedayLink
582011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-27stageLink
362011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-27stageLink
192011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26stageLink
272011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
462011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-19onedayLink
782011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
82011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
292011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
542011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
422011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-24stageLink
602011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-23stageLink
222011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-22stageLink
752011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-21stageLink
772011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-20stageLink
112011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
512010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
22010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-26stageLink
12010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-25stageLink
632010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-17onedayLink
172010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-15onedayLink
102010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-05onedayLink
432010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-29onedayLink
222010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-22onedayLink
1382010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
1102010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
552010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-01onedayLink
312010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-28stageLink
242010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-27stageLink
452010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-26stageLink
742010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-25stageLink
762010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-24stageLink
462010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-27stageLink
562010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-20stageLink
592010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
202010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
582010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-18stageLink
242010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-13UPTstageLink
462010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-12UPTstageLink
302010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-11UPTstageLink
162010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1242010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1232010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1552010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1502010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-06UPTstageLink
362010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-301.1onedayLink
182010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-291.1onedayLink
462010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-162.2stageLink
602010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-152.2stageLink
332010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-142.2stageLink
62010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-132.2stageLink
62010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
62010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-251.1onedayLink
172010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-241.1onedayLink
452010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-181.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-171.1onedayLink
122010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-131.1onedayLink
602010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-092.1stageLink
122010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-082.1stageLink
592010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-072.1stageLink
472010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-072.1stageLink
462010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-062.1stageLink
292010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-021.1onedayLink
512010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
892010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
262010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.HCstageLink
772010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-211.1onedayLink
482010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-141.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-072.1stageLink
582010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-062.1stageLink
442010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-052.1stageLink
672010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-031.1onedayLink
172010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-281.1onedayLink
172010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-212.1stageLink
472010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-202.1stageLink
182010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-072.1stageLink
222010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-062.1stageLink
382010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-052.1stageLink
702010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-042.1stageLink
702010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-032.1stageLink
702010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
422009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-102.HCstageLink
392009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-092.HCstageLink
762009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-082.HCstageLink
612009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-072.HCstageLink
352009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-062.HCstageLink
522009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-052.HCstageLink
202009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-22HISonedayLink
862009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-292.HCstageLink
372009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-292.HCstageLink
1112009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-282.HCstageLink
2008 Races
412008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-12HConedayLink
542008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-091.1onedayLink
92008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-051.1onedayLink
482008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-272.1stageLink
782008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-272.1stageLink
522008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-262.1stageLink
212008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-252.1stageLink
822008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-242.1stageLink
142008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-211.1onedayLink
72008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-191.1onedayLink
112008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-171.1onedayLink
452008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-141.HConedayLink
632008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-30ProTstageLink
1442008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-29ProTstageLink
1442008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-29ProTstageLink
432008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
112008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-132.1stageLink
82008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-122.1stageLink
522008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-122.1stageLink
192008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-112.1stageLink
252008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-102.1stageLink
422008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-072.1stageLink
772008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-062.1stageLink
412008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-031.1onedayLink
72008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-061.1onedayLink
572008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-23HConedayLink
772008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-191.1onedayLink
212008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-151.1onedayLink
642008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-12ProTstageLink
422008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-11ProTstageLink
312008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-10ProTstageLink
512008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-09ProTstageLink
302008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-08ProTstageLink
1202008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-07ProTstageLink
1202008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-07ProTstageLink
832008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-302.HCstageLink
692008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-302.HCstageLink
692008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-292.HCstageLink
162008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-231.1onedayLink
922008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-18HCstageLink
452008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-17HCstageLink
1382008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-16HCstageLink
1032008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-15HCstageLink
892008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-14HCstageLink
952008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-13HCstageLink
1412008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
1412008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
732008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-231.1onedayLink
822008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-172.1stageLink
662008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-162.1stageLink
712008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-152.1stageLink
402008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-142.1stageLink
852008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-132.1stageLink
622008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-031.1onedayLink
652008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-202.1stageLink
592008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-192.1stageLink
572008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-182.1stageLink
22008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-172.1stageLink
412008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
292007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Auber 932007-09-231.1onedayLink
562007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Auber 932007-09-211.1onedayLink
82007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)French National Team A2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
52007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)French National Team A2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
172007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)French National Team A2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
102007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)French National Team A2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
362007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)French National Team A2007-09-112.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...