Name: Marco Bandiera

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1984-06-12
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
48094.33929
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-04WTonedayLink
222015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-021.HConedayLink
802015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-191.HConedayLink
812015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-161.1onedayLink
502015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-151.HConedayLink
1222015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-081.HConedayLink
682015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-05WTonedayLink
942015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-27WTonedayLink
632015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-251.HConedayLink
1002015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-071.HConedayLink
1042015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-281.HConedayLink
702015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-191.HConedayLink
552015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-151.1onedayLink
352015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1022016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-251.HConedayLink
892016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-262.1multiLink
872016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-252.1multiLink
702016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-252.1multiLink
602016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-242.1multiLink
302016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-232.1multiLink
232016 Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-22CNmultiLink
842016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1142016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1422016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1502016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1012016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1162016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1052016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
822016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
412016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
932016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-242.1multiLink
682016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-222.1multiLink
1542016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-212.1multiLink
1442016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-202.1multiLink
1522016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-192.1multiLink
612016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-191.1onedayLink
792016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-051.HConedayLink
1132016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
1152016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
922016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
1242016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
752016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
1222016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
1072016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
1212016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-142.1multiLink
682016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-132.1multiLink
1042016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-29WTmultiLink
992015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-23WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-11WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-10WTmultiLink
622015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-012.1multiLink
1342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-302.1multiLink
1412015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-292.1multiLink
1232015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-282.1multiLink
1562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-272.1multiLink
1512015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-262.1multiLink
1132015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1062015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1092015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1392015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-222.1multiLink
832015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-212.1multiLink
1302015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-252.1multiLink
1322015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-242.1multiLink
922015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-232.1multiLink
1372015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-222.1multiLink
1462015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-212.1multiLink
1462015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-202.1multiLink
922015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
902014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-222.1stageLink
952014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-212.1stageLink
1212014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-202.1stageLink
1272014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-192.1stageLink
1102014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-182.1stageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1032014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-04-032.HCstageLink
902014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-04-032.HCstageLink
422014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-04-022.HCstageLink
572014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1422014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-162.1stageLink
1412014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-152.1stageLink
422014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-152.1stageLink
962014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-142.1stageLink
1422014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
612013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1192013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
452013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1602013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1212013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-232.1stageLink
1042013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-222.1stageLink
1042013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-212.1stageLink
252013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-202.1stageLink
952013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-132.1stageLink
782013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-122.1stageLink
872013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
212013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
742013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
232013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-042.HCstageLink
902013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1182013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2013-08-032.HCstageLink
852013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-022.HCstageLink
1112013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-012.HCstageLink
1012013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2013-07-312.HCstageLink
1092013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-052.HCstageLink
1152013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1262013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1012013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-022.HCstageLink
622013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-012.HCstageLink
392013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
372013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
832013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
852013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
852013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
962013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
272013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
62013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1022013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-162.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-02-142.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-132.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-122.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-112.HCstageLink
972013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-082.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-072.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1312013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1402013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
1242012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1362012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
872012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1402012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
1682012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1122012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-262.HCstageLink
782012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-252.HCstageLink
942012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-252.HCstageLink
822012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-242.HCstageLink
1022012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-232.HCstageLink
1012012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1142012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-08stageLink
1292012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-07stageLink
922012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-06stageLink
22012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-05stageLink
582012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-04stageLink
1352012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-03stageLink
812012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-02stageLink
102012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-01stageLink
1142012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-17stageLink
1122012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-16stageLink
1122012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-15stageLink
642012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-14stageLink
1432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-27stageLink
852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-26stageLink
1522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-25stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-24stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-23stageLink
1562012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-22stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-20stageLink
1532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-19stageLink
822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-18stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-17stageLink
902012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-16stageLink
1542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-15stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-14stageLink
1412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-13stageLink
1722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-12stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-11stageLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-10stageLink
1842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-07stageLink
1812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-06stageLink
1122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-05stageLink
702012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-29stageLink
1312012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-28stageLink
1072012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-27stageLink
1452012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-26stageLink
772012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-25stageLink
1012012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-24stageLink
1642012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-23stageLink
1382012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-18onedayLink
1452012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-15onedayLink
1132012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-05onedayLink
652012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-04onedayLink
1012012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-25stageLink
1192012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-24stageLink
772012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-23stageLink
912012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-22stageLink
1102012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-21stageLink
1612012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-20stageLink
192012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-19stageLink
1102012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-16onedayLink
1392012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-14onedayLink
1752012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-03stageLink
992012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-02stageLink
802012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-29onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-26onedayLink
1432012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-06onedayLink
1682012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-15onedayLink
1392011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
1172011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
1222011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
1232011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
1312011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
932011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-14onedayLink
282011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-10onedayLink
1222011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
1392011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
1402011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
1132011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
1392011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
1022011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
1702011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
1002011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-27stageLink
652011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-26stageLink
112011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
232011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
262011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
232011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aci Catena 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-25stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1432011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
1322011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
72011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
1452011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
1192011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
1282011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
1542011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
1032011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
762011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
1322011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
1072011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
1152011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-07stageLink
702011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-06stageLink
672011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-05stageLink
1032011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-04stageLink
1302011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
1272011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
1202011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
592011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
1492011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
1212011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
1452011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
1322011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
1572011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
1302011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
1402011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
1032011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
912011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-08stageLink
472011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-07stageLink
1042011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
1242011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
762011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-22stageLink
172011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-21stageLink
1122011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-20stageLink
782011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-18stageLink
1152011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
452010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-09-12onedayLink
1082010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-09-10onedayLink
602010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-27stageLink
732010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-07-26stageLink
622010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Katusha2010-07-25stageLink
1092010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-24stageLink
632010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-07-11stageLink
1182010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-07-10stageLink
1082010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-07-09stageLink
342010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-07-08stageLink
1042010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-07stageLink
622010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-06stageLink
612010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-05stageLink
812010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-07-04stageLink
812010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-06-20stageLink
812010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-06-202.1stageLink
312010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-19stageLink
312010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-192.1stageLink
932010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-06-182.1stageLink
932010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-06-18stageLink
1132010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-172.1stageLink
1132010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-17stageLink
992010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-162.1stageLink
992010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-16stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1212010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1192010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1002010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1442010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2010-06-09UPTstageLink
282010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1392010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Katusha2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1202010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-06UPTstageLink
242010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1162010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-292.HCstageLink
962010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1502010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1142010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-262.HCstageLink
442010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-162.1stageLink
632010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-05-152.1stageLink
1012010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
852010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-04-012.HCstageLink
922010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-04-012.HCstageLink
832010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-312.HCstageLink
102010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-302.HCstageLink
102010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-302.HCstageLink
602010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-03-271.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-20HISonedayLink
1452010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-03-16HISstageLink
1242010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Team Katusha2010-03-15HISstageLink
452010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-14HISstageLink
1582010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-13HISstageLink
1092010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-12HISstageLink
1422010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-03-11HISstageLink
82010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-03-10HISstageLink
632010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Katusha2010-03-061.1onedayLink
612010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-031.1onedayLink
1172010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-02-192.1stageLink
802010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-02-182.1stageLink
732010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-02-172.1stageLink
762010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-02-162.1stageLink
392010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-152.1stageLink
762010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-02-142.1stageLink
582010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-02-122.1stageLink
532010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-112.1stageLink
892010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-02-102.1stageLink
372010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-092.1stageLink
142010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-082.1stageLink
1142010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2010-02-072.1stageLink
922010 Tour de San Luis Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-242.1stageLink
542010 Tour de San Luis Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 150km (Luis A. Mate, Spa, won)Katusha2010-01-232.1stageLink
482010 Tour de San Luis Stage 5: San Luis - Carolina 156.4km (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Katusha2010-01-222.1stageLink
1252010 Tour de San Luis Stage 4: San Luis - San Luis (ITT) 19.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-212.1stageLink
942010 Tour de San Luis Stage 3: Fraga - Buena Esperanza 199.7km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-202.1stageLink
792010 Tour de San Luis Stage 2: Potrero de los Funes - Mirador del Potrero 157km (Rafael Valls, Spa, won)Katusha2010-01-192.1stageLink
502010 Tour de San Luis Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 168.4km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-182.1stageLink
2009 Races
82009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-26GTstageLink
1132009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-25GTstageLink
1232009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-24GTstageLink
1582009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-23GTstageLink
1142009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-22GTstageLink
952009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-21GTstageLink
832009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-19GTstageLink
182009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-18GTstageLink
1592009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-17GTstageLink
102009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-16GTstageLink
112009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-15GTstageLink
122009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-14GTstageLink
1332009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-12GTstageLink
1242009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-11GTstageLink
1452009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-10GTstageLink
742009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-09GTstageLink
572009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-08GTstageLink
1452009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-07GTstageLink
1702009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-06GTstageLink
1762009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-05GTstageLink
1592009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-04GTstageLink
1022009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1342009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-13UPTstageLink
932009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-12UPTstageLink
1442009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1382009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-10UPTstageLink
82009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-09UPTstageLink
42009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1022009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-07UPTstageLink
122009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-24UPTstageLink
62009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-23UPTstageLink
1312009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1192009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1042009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-20UPTstageLink
832009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-19UPTstageLink
592009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-18UPTstageLink
DNF2009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
532009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-12HISonedayLink
412009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
312009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-312.HCstageLink
1102009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-21HISonedayLink
1102009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
432009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-15HISstageLink
912009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-14HISstageLink
1072009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-13HISstageLink
622009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-12HISstageLink
1222009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-11HISstageLink
592009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-10HISstageLink
902009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-09HISstageLink
1492009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
172008 (Marco Velo, Ita, won)/ Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre2008-10-19NEonedayLink
1332008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre2008-10-121.1onedayLink
242008 Memorial Cimurri (Mykhaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Lampre2008-10-041.1onedayLink
742008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Lampre2008-09-20ProTstageLink
952008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Lampre2008-09-19ProTstageLink
792008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lampre2008-09-18ProTstageLink
292008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Lampre2008-09-16ProTstageLink
1022008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Lampre2008-09-15ProTstageLink
302008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre2008-09-14ProTstageLink
302008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre2008-09-14ProTstageLink
1382008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lampre2008-08-30ProTstageLink
1182008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Lampre2008-08-29ProTstageLink
1182008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Lampre2008-08-29ProTstageLink
942008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre2008-04-13MEonedayLink
1222008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Lampre2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
852008 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lampre2008-04-06ProTonedayLink
952008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Lampre2008-04-032.HCstageLink
962008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre2008-04-032.HCstageLink
1512008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre2008-04-022.HCstageLink
952008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre2008-04-012.HCstageLink
132008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre2008-03-18HCstageLink
1302008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Lampre2008-03-17HCstageLink
1362008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre2008-03-16HCstageLink
1522008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre2008-03-15HCstageLink
322008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre2008-03-14HCstageLink
732008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-03-13HCstageLink
232008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Lampre-Fondital2008-03-12HCstageLink
232008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Lampre-Fondital2008-03-12HCstageLink
472008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Fondital2008-02-231.1onedayLink
1352008 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - Ouverture Nobili Rubinetterie (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre2008-02-091.1onedayLink
222008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-01-312.1stageLink
1012008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-01-302.1stageLink
642008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre2008-01-292.1stageLink
972008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre2008-01-282.1stageLink
532008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Lampre2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
172007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2007-08-302.2stageLink
142007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2007-08-292.2stageLink
12007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2007-08-282.2stageLink
392007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Rafael Infantino, Aguard. Antioqueño Idea, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2007-05-132.2stageLink
432007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2007-05-122.2stageLink
672007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2007-05-112.2stageLink
42007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2a (Alberto Curtolo, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2007-05-102.2stageLink
62007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2007-05-092.2stageLink
2006 Races
362006 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2006-09-261.2onedayLink
762006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2006-08-312.2stageLink
742006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2006-08-302.2stageLink
592006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Yauhen Sobal, Blr, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2006-08-292.2stageLink
12006 GP Capodarco (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)G.S Zalf Desiree2006-08-161.2onedayLink
32006 GP Citta' di Felino (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2006-08-121.2onedayLink
162006 Gran Premio Inda - Trofeo Aras Frattini a.m. (Wojciech Dybel, Pol, won)G.S. Zalf Desireè Fior2006-07-231.2onedayLink
22006 Giro del Casentino (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Zalf Fior2006-07-161.2onedayLink
432006 Int. Raiffeisen GP (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Italian U23 National Team2006-06-041.2onedayLink
92006 Circuito Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Fabrizio Galeazzi, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2006-04-171.2onedayLink
42006 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2006-03-121.2onedayLink
12006 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree2006-03-051.2onedayLink
2005 Races
52005 Trofeo G. Bianchin (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2005-09-181.2onedayLink
22005 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (David Garbelli, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2005-05-081.2onedayLink
42005 Coppa Citta' di Asti (Fabio Sabatini, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2005-05-031.2onedayLink
272005 Trofeo Zssdi (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)GS Zalf Désirée Fior2005-03-061.2onedayLink
42005 Firenze - Empoli (Daniele Di Nucci, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2005-02-20NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...