Name: Jean-Marc Bideau

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40163.941119
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
202015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
1172015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-201.1onedayLink
522015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-181.1onedayLink
772015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
662015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-061.HConedayLink
572015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-30WTonedayLink
612015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-051.1onedayLink
762015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-221.1onedayLink
202015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-03-211.1onedayLink
592015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
662015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.1onedayLink
1252015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
552016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-181.1onedayLink
952016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-161.1onedayLink
982016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1062016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-041.HConedayLink
562016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-28WTonedayLink
562016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-231.1onedayLink
412016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
952016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1152016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1292016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1402016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1702016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-132.1multiLink
1402016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-20WTonedayLink
392016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1342016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-131.HConedayLink
1422016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-231.HConedayLink
312016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-042.1multiLink
472015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-022.1multiLink
392015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-012.1multiLink
852015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-302.1multiLink
762015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-272.1multiLink
472015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-262.1multiLink
462015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
752015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
882015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
422015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
782015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
792015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1032015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
752015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
482015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
532015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
852015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
1182015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
1242015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
842015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
512015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-222.1multiLink
1372015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
1722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
482014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-222.1stageLink
342014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-212.1stageLink
502014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-202.1stageLink
722014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-252.1stageLink
942014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-242.1stageLink
812014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-112.HCstageLink
232014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-102.HCstageLink
902014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-082.HCstageLink
372014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-072.HCstageLink
312014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-092.1stageLink
732014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-082.1stageLink
1162014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-072.1stageLink
882014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
1022014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-142.1stageLink
862014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-132.1stageLink
302014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-262.1stageLink
1042014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-252.1stageLink
1152014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-242.1stageLink
412014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-232.1stageLink
672014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-222.1stageLink
432014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-212.1stageLink
732014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
492013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-282.2stageLink
632013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
542013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-302.1stageLink
1012013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-292.1stageLink
362013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-282.1stageLink
692013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-272.1stageLink
752013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-072.1stageLink
332013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
882013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-06-23CNstageLink
572013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-152.1stageLink
922013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-142.1stageLink
592013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-132.1stageLink
1042013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
852013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
962013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
772013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
442013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-052.HCstageLink
652013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-042.HCstageLink
462013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-032.HCstageLink
812013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-022.HCstageLink
802013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-012.HCstageLink
312013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-242.2stageLink
372013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.2stageLink
182013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-222.2stageLink
562013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-212.2stageLink
742013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-202.2stageLink
382013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-192.2stageLink
1002013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-182.2stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-172.1stageLink
442013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-162.1stageLink
842013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-032.1stageLink
282013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-032.1stageLink
822013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-022.1stageLink
762013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-012.1stageLink
1122013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-01-312.1stageLink
1362013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-01-302.1stageLink
482013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
342012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
522012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
772012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
362012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-172.HCstageLink
152012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-162.HCstageLink
302012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-152.HCstageLink
842012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-142.HCstageLink
432012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-022.1stageLink
752012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-012.1stageLink
642012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
1042012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-08stageLink
972012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-07stageLink
672012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-06stageLink
642012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-05stageLink
1132012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-04stageLink
1182012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-03stageLink
542012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-02stageLink
952012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-01stageLink
702012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-17stageLink
402012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-16stageLink
942012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-15stageLink
262012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-14stageLink
742012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-27onedayLink
502012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-20stageLink
1052012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-19stageLink
382012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-18stageLink
392012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-17stageLink
172012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-16stageLink
902012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-13stageLink
1142012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-12stageLink
962012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-11stageLink
242012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-07stageLink
232012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-06stageLink
252012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-05stageLink
592012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-04stageLink
442012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-14onedayLink
32012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-10onedayLink
182012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08stageLink
622012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08stageLink
72012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-07stageLink
632012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-06stageLink
722012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-01onedayLink
732012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-30onedayLink
822012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-25stageLink
372012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
12012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-23stageLink
642012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-22stageLink
762012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-21stageLink
1122012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-21stageLink
722012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-20stageLink
1172012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-19stageLink
262012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-17onedayLink
12012 Paris-Troyes 2012 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-11onedayLink
1172012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-29onedayLink
292012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-26onedayLink
912012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-19stageLink
512012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-18stageLink
642012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-05stageLink
622012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-05stageLink
52012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-04stageLink
792012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-03stageLink
1012012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-02stageLink
292012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-02onedayLink
422011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-25stageLink
652011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-24stageLink
532011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-18onedayLink
772011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-14onedayLink
412011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-04onedayLink
672011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-28onedayLink
702011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-18stageLink
262011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-04stageLink
372011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-03stageLink
222011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31stageLink
392011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-30stageLink
482011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-29stageLink
22011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-28stageLink
572011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-27stageLink
682011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-19stageLink
442011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-18stageLink
802011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-17stageLink
902011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-16stageLink
622011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-12onedayLink
112011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-29onedayLink
122011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-28onedayLink
102011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-22stageLink
522011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-21stageLink
752011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-19stageLink
602011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-18stageLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-15stageLink
122011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-14stageLink
312011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-13stageLink
442011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-12stageLink
522011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-08stageLink
162011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-07stageLink
632011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-06stageLink
402011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-05stageLink
1102011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-04stageLink
552011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-01onedayLink
32011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-24onedayLink
252011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-16onedayLink
182011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-12onedayLink
382011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-10stageLink
492011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-10stageLink
692011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-09stageLink
282011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-08stageLink
442011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-01onedayLink
612011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
562011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-26stageLink
262011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-25stageLink
12011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-24stageLink
452011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-23stageLink
462011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-23stageLink
1112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-22stageLink
832011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-21stageLink
732011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-19onedayLink
1112011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-13onedayLink
722011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-06onedayLink
972011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-13stageLink
482011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-12stageLink
772011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-11stageLink
1062011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-10stageLink
1002011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
1162010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-10onedayLink
572010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-07onedayLink
542010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-15onedayLink
862010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-12onedayLink
282010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-05onedayLink
1302010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-29onedayLink
162010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-28stageLink
782010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-20stageLink
912010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-19stageLink
1212010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-18stageLink
1202010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-17stageLink
752010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-14stageLink
282010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-13stageLink
942010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-12stageLink
892010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-11stageLink
362010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-10stageLink
332010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-05stageLink
332010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-04stageLink
682010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-18onedayLink
252010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-27stageLink
552010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-20stageLink
552010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-202.2stageLink
752010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-192.2stageLink
752010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
752010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-182.2stageLink
752010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-18stageLink
892010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-172.2stageLink
892010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-17stageLink
902010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-131.2onedayLink
442010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-291.1onedayLink
902010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-232.1stageLink
1112010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-222.1stageLink
872010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-212.1stageLink
872010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-202.1stageLink
852010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-192.1stageLink
572010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-162.2stageLink
682010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-152.2stageLink
812010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-142.2stageLink
32010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-132.2stageLink
812010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-092.HCstageLink
1122010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-082.HCstageLink
552010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-072.HCstageLink
842010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1522010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-052.HCstageLink
632010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-171.1onedayLink
102010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-131.1onedayLink
692010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-112.2stageLink
122010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-112.2stageLink
122010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-102.2stageLink
702010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-092.2stageLink
1112010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
862010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
872010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-272.HCstageLink
542010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-211.1onedayLink
42010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-201.2onedayLink
22010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-141.2onedayLink
22010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-071.2onedayLink
382010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-212.1stageLink
832010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-202.1stageLink
702010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-062.1stageLink
562010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-052.1stageLink
1082010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-042.1stageLink
632010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
352009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-262.2stageLink
402009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-122.2stageLink
272009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-112.2stageLink
42009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-102.2stageLink
952009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-282.HCstageLink
142009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-151.2onedayLink
32009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
322008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-10-051.1onedayLink
462008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-272.1stageLink
822008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-272.1stageLink
182008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-262.1stageLink
1082008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-252.1stageLink
522008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-211.1onedayLink
512008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-171.1onedayLink
122008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-141.HConedayLink
132008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-311.1onedayLink
182008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-222.1stageLink
1012008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-212.1stageLink
472008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-202.1stageLink
752008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-192.1stageLink
592008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-031.1onedayLink
142008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-07-061.1onedayLink
282008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-182.1stageLink
672008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-182.1stageLink
292008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-172.1stageLink
662008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-162.1stageLink
1042008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-302.2stageLink
152008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-292.2stageLink
322008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-282.2stageLink
232008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-272.2stageLink
292008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-262.2stageLink
532008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-252.2stageLink
692008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-191.1onedayLink
632008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-151.1onedayLink
292008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-061.1onedayLink
312008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-03-231.1onedayLink
102008 Classic Loire Atlantique (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-03-211.2onedayLink
702008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-241.1onedayLink
572008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-102.1stageLink
812008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-092.1stageLink
552008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-082.1stageLink
632008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-072.1stageLink
362008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-062.1stageLink
612008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
542007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-08-211.1onedayLink
302007 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Sven Nijs, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-06-271.2onedayLink
552007 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Ivan Melero Coco, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-192.2stageLink
412007 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Bauke Moliema, Ned, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-182.2stageLink
992007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Luis A Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-172.2stageLink
852007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Pedro Romero Ocampo, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-172.2stageLink
562007 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Jesus Ramirez Torres, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-162.2stageLink
252007 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-152.2stageLink
122007 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Xabat Ochotorena, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-142.2stageLink
222007 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Erik Hoffmann, Dui, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-132.2stageLink
432007 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Unibet.Com Continentaal2007-05-011.2onedayLink
312007 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Luca Solari, Ita, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-04-121.1onedayLink
362007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Unibet Continental2007-03-111.2onedayLink
312007 Beverbeek Classic (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-03-031.2onedayLink
2006 Races
42006 (Christophe Diguet, Fra, won)Super Sport 352006-08-151.2onedayLink
252006 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Super Sport 352006-08-131.2onedayLink
192006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
662006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 7 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-302.2stageLink
1142006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-292.2stageLink
882006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 6 (David Deroo, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-292.2stageLink
742006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 4 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-282.2stageLink
372006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 3 (Kristian House, GBr, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-272.2stageLink
782006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 2 (Andrey Mizourov, Kaz, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-262.2stageLink
442006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 1 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-252.2stageLink
152006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-03-191.2onedayLink
2004 Races
392004 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2004-04-251.7.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...