Name: Julien Antomarchi

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41665.05937
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
242017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1192017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-081.HConedayLink
792017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1182015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-151.1onedayLink
222017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-131.1onedayLink
572017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-252.1multiLink
222017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-242.1multiLink
672017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-242.1multiLink
1072017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-232.1multiLink
712017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-222.1multiLink
342017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-182.1multiLink
42017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-172.1multiLink
172017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-162.1multiLink
742017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-152.1multiLink
412017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-122.1multiLink
452017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-112.1multiLink
692017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-102.1multiLink
902017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-092.1multiLink
392017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-082.1multiLink
202017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-25CNmultiLink
92017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-182.1multiLink
882017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-172.1multiLink
812017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-162.1multiLink
652017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
522015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-132.1multiLink
1422017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-112.1multiLink
1292017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-191.1onedayLink
52015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-151.1onedayLink
812017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-131.HConedayLink
342017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-051.1onedayLink
282015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
522017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
942015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
702015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-251.1onedayLink
992017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-232.1multiLink
332017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-222.1multiLink
232017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-212.1multiLink
492017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-192.1multiLink
472017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-182.1multiLink
372017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-052.1multiLink
742017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-042.1multiLink
1182017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-032.1multiLink
1422017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-022.1multiLink
812017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
952015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1222016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-091.HConedayLink
522016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-061.1onedayLink
632016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-161.1onedayLink
152016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-141.1onedayLink
542016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-192.1multiLink
572016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-182.1multiLink
632016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-172.1multiLink
742016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-162.1multiLink
782016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-132.1multiLink
872016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-122.1multiLink
942016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-112.1multiLink
942016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-102.1multiLink
312016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-311.1onedayLink
1252016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-201.1onedayLink
82016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-06-26CNmultiLink
62016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-281.1multiLink
372016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-221.1onedayLink
1052016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1272016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1322016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1402016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
952016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
312016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-252.1multiLink
862016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-242.1multiLink
402016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-232.1multiLink
1252016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-202.1multiLink
142016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-142.1multiLink
442016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-132.1multiLink
652016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-122.1multiLink
112016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Roubaix Mét. Aurop. de Lille2016-02-072.1multiLink
452016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2016-02-062.1multiLink
362016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-062.1multiLink
172016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-052.1multiLink
1182016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-042.1multiLink
1102016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-032.1multiLink
342016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-10-042.1multiLink
1462015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-032.1multiLink
1432015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-022.1multiLink
1402015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-012.1multiLink
342015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-282.1multiLink
362015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-272.1multiLink
1322015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-272.1multiLink
1212015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-262.1multiLink
932015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-252.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-212.1multiLink
32015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-202.1multiLink
412015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-192.1multiLink
852015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-182.1multiLink
72015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-301.1multiLink
812015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-172.1multiLink
982015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-162.1multiLink
932015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-152.1multiLink
342015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
562015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
22015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
952015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
982015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-082.1multiLink
1342015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-072.1multiLink
542015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-062.1multiLink
752015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-222.1multiLink
532015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-212.1multiLink
692015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-082.1multiLink
1432015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-072.1multiLink
1312015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-062.1multiLink
1262015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-052.1multiLink
1072015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
492014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-06-29CNstageLink
492014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-222.1stageLink
682014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-212.1stageLink
432014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-202.1stageLink
692014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-182.1stageLink
732014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-172.1stageLink
882014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-082.HCstageLink
802014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-302.HCstageLink
942014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-292.HCstageLink
962014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-292.HCstageLink
362014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-232.1stageLink
332014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-222.1stageLink
262014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-162.1stageLink
322014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
1212014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
1012014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-142.1stageLink
882014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1472013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-292.2stageLink
902013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-282.2stageLink
1262013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1352013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-122.1stageLink
582013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-112.1stageLink
1112013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-102.1stageLink
932013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-092.1stageLink
962013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
912013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-202.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-192.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-182.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-172.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-162.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-142.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-132.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-122.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-112.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-102.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-092.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-082.HCstageLink
852013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-23CNstageLink
762013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-152.1stageLink
712013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-142.1stageLink
1012013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-132.1stageLink
572013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
672013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-052.HCstageLink
152013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-042.HCstageLink
922013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-032.HCstageLink
742013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1142013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-012.HCstageLink
42013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-242.HCstageLink
462013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1012013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-102.1stageLink
542013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-092.1stageLink
872013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-072.1stageLink
1372013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-062.1stageLink
332013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-032.1stageLink
172013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-032.1stageLink
992013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-022.1stageLink
92013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-012.1stageLink
1392013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-312.1stageLink
862013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-302.1stageLink
352013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
652012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-282.HCstageLink
642012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Type 12012-10-272.HCstageLink
302012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Team Type 12012-10-262.HCstageLink
902012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Team Type 12012-10-252.HCstageLink
722012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Type 12012-10-242.HCstageLink
1102012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 12012-10-232.HCstageLink
992012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 12012-10-222.HCstageLink
1102012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Type 12012-10-212.HCstageLink
792012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Type 12012-10-202.HCstageLink
652012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-141.HConedayLink
1442012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1152012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1202012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-242.1stageLink
72012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-232.1stageLink
1352012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-232.1stageLink
1502012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-222.1stageLink
1322012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-212.1stageLink
142012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-172.HCstageLink
552012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-162.HCstageLink
592012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-152.HCstageLink
102012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-142.HCstageLink
592012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Type 12012-08-022.1stageLink
1022012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-012.1stageLink
972012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-12stageLink
1212012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-11stageLink
982012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-10stageLink
942012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-09stageLink
1122012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-08stageLink
1192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-07stageLink
1152012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-05stageLink
752012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-04stageLink
1142012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-03stageLink
642012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-02stageLink
512012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-01stageLink
772012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-30stageLink
1132012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-29stageLink
222012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-27onedayLink
352012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-26onedayLink
1082012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-19stageLink
562012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-18stageLink
832012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-17stageLink
522012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-16stageLink
1022012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-07stageLink
1232012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-06stageLink
1432012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-05stageLink
912012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-22onedayLink
732012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-15onedayLink
572012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-01onedayLink
862012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-30onedayLink
382012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-25stageLink
1182012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-24stageLink
292012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-24stageLink
1072012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-26onedayLink
762012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-19stageLink
702012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-18stageLink
372012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-12stageLink
1202012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-11stageLink
1192012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-10stageLink
1342012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-09stageLink
122012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-05stageLink
592012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-05stageLink
342012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-04stageLink
722012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-03stageLink
962012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-02stageLink
1132012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
842011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-28stageLink
502011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-27stageLink
342011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-26stageLink
602011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-25stageLink
602011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-24stageLink
712011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-23stageLink
1062011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-22stageLink
282011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-21stageLink
312011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-20stageLink
502011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-06onedayLink
82011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-10-02stageLink
202011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-10-01stageLink
22011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-09-30stageLink
162011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-25stageLink
282011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-24stageLink
72011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-18onedayLink
142011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-16onedayLink
1472011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-10stageLink
312011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-08stageLink
1082011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-07stageLink
772011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-06stageLink
472011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-09-04onedayLink
652011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-15stageLink
82011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-14stageLink
622011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-13stageLink
172011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-12stageLink
382011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-11stageLink
732011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-09stageLink
172011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-08stageLink
212011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-07stageLink
62011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-06stageLink
122011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-05stageLink
232011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-04stageLink
362011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-07-31onedayLink
82011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-07-25onedayLink
592011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-26stageLink
222011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-12stageLink
432011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-11stageLink
292011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-10stageLink
612011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-09stageLink
42011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-05onedayLink
642011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-05-29onedayLink
842011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-15stageLink
882011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-14stageLink
452011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-13stageLink
462011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-12stageLink
232011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-08stageLink
372011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-07stageLink
842011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-07stageLink
262011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-01stageLink
572011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-30stageLink
562011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-29stageLink
1042011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-28stageLink
1192011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-27stageLink
1312011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-26stageLink
1312011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-16onedayLink
32011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-12onedayLink
1242011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-10stageLink
DNF2011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-10stageLink
792011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-09stageLink
632011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-08stageLink
962011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-03onedayLink
542011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-01onedayLink
522011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-03-13onedayLink
122011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-27onedayLink
12011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-20stageLink
452011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-19stageLink
192011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-13stageLink
722011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-12stageLink
1172011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-11stageLink
1092011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-10stageLink
1422011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-09stageLink
832011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-06stageLink
742011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-05stageLink
982011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-04stageLink
762011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-03stageLink
92011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
372010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 149.5km (Israel Perez, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-10-03stageLink
452010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'En Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-10-02stageLink
312010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 1: Castello D'Empuries - Roses 159.9km (Moises Dueñas, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-10-01stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-09-25stageLink
42010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-08-24onedayLink
432010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-08-06stageLink
272010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-08-05stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-26stageLink
342010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-24stageLink
1052010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-19stageLink
1052010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-192.2stageLink
732010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-182.2stageLink
732010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-18stageLink
312010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-172.2stageLink
312010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-17stageLink
12010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-06-132.2stageLink
752010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)La Pomme Marseille2010-06-122.2stageLink
802010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-06-112.2stageLink
962010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-06-102.2stageLink
DNF2010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-012.2stageLink
422010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-04-302.2stageLink
572010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-04-292.2stageLink
872010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-04-282.2stageLink
252010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-04-272.2stageLink
102010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-04-262.2stageLink
42010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-04-252.2stageLink
2009 Races
102009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-04-122.2stageLink
502009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-04-122.2stageLink
622009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-04-112.2stageLink
462009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-04-102.2stageLink
612009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-02-282.2stageLink
262009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
842008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 3 (Antonio Quadranti, Ita, won)La Pomme - Marselle2008-10-052.2stageLink
112008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 2 (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)La Pomme - Marselle2008-10-042.2stageLink
212008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)La Pomme - Marselle2008-10-032.2stageLink
DNF2008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-08-302.2stageLink
732008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-08-292.2stageLink
832008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-08-282.2stageLink
752008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-08-272.2stageLink
712008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-08-262.2stageLink
62008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-07-312.2stageLink
462008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-07-302.2stageLink
452008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 5 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-132.2stageLink
82008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-122.2stageLink
722008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-112.2stageLink
312008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-102.2stageLink
722008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-092.2stageLink
402008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-06-212.2stageLink
502008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-06-202.2stageLink
232008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-06-192.2stageLink
562008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Equipe de France2008-05-311.1onedayLink
72008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-302.2stageLink
282008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-292.2stageLink
12008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-282.2stageLink
712008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-272.2stageLink
402008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-262.2stageLink
722008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-132.2stageLink
1172008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-132.2stageLink
1092008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-122.2stageLink
782008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-112.2stageLink
42008 Annemasse-Bellegarde (Gredy Sébastien, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-03-30NEonedayLink
492008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-02-292.2stageLink
652008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
512007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2007-09-092.2stageLink
702007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2007-08-302.2stageLink
622007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2007-08-292.2stageLink
472007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2007-08-282.2stageLink
252007 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Florian Morizo, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2007-07-211.2onedayLink
572007 Tour du Jura (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme Marsailles2007-07-071.2onedayLink
262007 (Sebastien Gredy, Fra, won)VC La Pomme Marsailles2007-04-222.2stageLink
292007 (Gabriel Rasch, Nor, won)VC La Pomme Marsailles2007-04-212.2stageLink
522007 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)VC La Pomme Marsailles2007-04-202.2stageLink
62007 (Håkan Nilsson, Swe, won)VC La Pomme Marsailles2007-04-192.2stageLink
2006 Races
292006 Tour de Okinawa (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2006-11-121.2onedayLink
42006 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-09-162.2stageLink
12006 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-09-152.2stageLink
772006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-08-312.2stageLink
1012006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-08-302.2stageLink
582006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Yauhen Sobal, Blr, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-08-292.2stageLink
12006 Gara Ciclistica Milionaria - Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Spo (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-08-171.2onedayLink
222006 (Tom Flammang, Lux, won)La Pomme Marseille2006-05-252.2stageLink
432006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)French National Team2006-03-312.2stageLink
2005 Races
1132005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)French National Team2005-09-072.1stageLink
1182005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jesus Del Nero, Spa, won)French National Team2005-09-062.1stageLink
382005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)French National Team2005-09-052.1stageLink
1112005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)French National Team2005-09-042.1stageLink
1062005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)French National Team2005-09-032.1stageLink
752005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)French National Team2005-09-022.1stageLink
502005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Lars Bak, Den, won)French National Team2005-09-012.1stageLink
502005 Tour du Jura (Glen Chadwick, Giant Asia, won)PME2005-07-021.2onedayLink
872005 (Mathieu Perget, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2005-05-222.2stageLink
1102005 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2005-05-212.2stageLink
562005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2005-05-212.2stageLink
752005 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2005-05-202.2stageLink
892005 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2005-05-192.2stageLink
DNF2005 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2005-04-082.2stageLink
2004 Races
562004 (Philip Deignam, Irl, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2004-05-232.7.1stageLink
1312004 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (William Bonnet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2004-04-251.7.1onedayLink
DNF2004 (Martial Locatelli, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2004-04-182.6stageLink
682004 (Michel Leveau, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2004-04-172.6stageLink
1062004 (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2004-04-172.6stageLink
372004 (Yves Delarue, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2004-04-162.6stageLink

Google results:

Loading...