Name: Pavel Kochetkov

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38448.73734
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-23WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-22WTmultiLink
302017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-21WTmultiLink
262017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-20WTmultiLink
192017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-19WTmultiLink
272017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-04WTmultiLink
442017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-03WTmultiLink
372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-02WTmultiLink
252017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-01WTmultiLink
2015 Races
782015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Katusha2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-31WTmultiLink
682017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-30WTmultiLink
622017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
492015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
462017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-23WTonedayLink
332017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
542017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-26WTmultiLink
682017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-25WTmultiLink
612017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1662017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-23WTmultiLink
722017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1292017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-03-191.HConedayLink
422015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Katusha2017-03-071.HConedayLink
912015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-052.1multiLink
372017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-042.1multiLink
1182017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-032.1multiLink
872017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
582016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-09-291.HConedayLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Katusha2016-09-11WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-09-10WTmultiLink
592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-09-09WTmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Katusha2016-09-08WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-09-07WTmultiLink
142016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-09-07WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Katusha2016-09-05WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-09-04WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-09-03WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-09-02WTmultiLink
132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-09-01WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-08-31WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-08-29WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-08-28WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-08-27WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Katusha2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-08-21WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
332016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
302016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
302016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Katusha2016-06-192.1multiLink
292016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-06-182.1multiLink
42016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Team Katusha2016-06-172.1multiLink
132016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-09WTmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-06WTmultiLink
882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-05WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-05-01WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-04-30WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-04-29WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-04-28WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-04-27WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1032016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTmultiLink
832016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1432016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTmultiLink
602016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1092016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-03-23WTmultiLink
852016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-22WTmultiLink
702016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-21WTmultiLink
222016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1022016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Katusha2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-13WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-12WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-11WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-09-10WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-09-09WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-06WTmultiLink
652015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-09-05WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Katusha2015-09-04WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-09-03WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1382015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-30WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-29WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-28WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-27WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Katusha2015-08-26WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-08-25WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-08-24WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-23WTmultiLink
372015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-16WTmultiLink
292015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-15WTmultiLink
362015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-08-14WTmultiLink
582015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-13WTmultiLink
842015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-12WTmultiLink
942015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-11WTmultiLink
892015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-10WTmultiLink
642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-31WTmultiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-30WTmultiLink
342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-29WTmultiLink
872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-26WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-24WTmultiLink
302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-23WTmultiLink
212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-22WTmultiLink
462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-21WTmultiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Katusha2015-05-20WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-19WTmultiLink
462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-17WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-16WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-05-13WTmultiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-12WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-10WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-03WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-05-02WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-05-01WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-30WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-29WTmultiLink
482015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-29WTmultiLink
482015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Katusha2015-03-28WTmultiLink
582015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-27WTmultiLink
652015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Katusha2015-03-26WTmultiLink
162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Katusha2015-03-25WTmultiLink
92015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-24WTmultiLink
832015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-03-23WTmultiLink
682015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
452015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
282015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-01-252.1multiLink
202015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Team Katusha2015-01-242.1multiLink
852015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-01-232.1multiLink
182015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Katusha2015-01-222.1multiLink
812015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-01-212.1multiLink
262015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Katusha2015-01-202.1multiLink
1562015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
282014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-222.1stageLink
122014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-212.1stageLink
92014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-202.1stageLink
502014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-06-192.1stageLink
702014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-05-252.1stageLink
1142014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-242.1stageLink
972014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Katusha2014-04-102.1stageLink
982014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-04-092.1stageLink
1012014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Katusha2014-04-092.1stageLink
1002014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Katusha2014-03-052.HCstageLink
762014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-042.HCstageLink
432014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-03-032.HCstageLink
462014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Team Katusha2014-03-022.HCstageLink
492014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-012.HCstageLink
102014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Katusha2014-02-282.HCstageLink
302014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-02-272.HCstageLink
752014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
352014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
642013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueo Idea, won)RusVelo2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
532013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)RusVelo2013-09-072.1stageLink
592013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-09-062.1stageLink
1002013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-09-052.1stageLink
232013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)RusVelo2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-08-072.1stageLink
372013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)RusVelo2013-06-162.1stageLink
282013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)RusVelo2013-06-152.1stageLink
472013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-06-142.1stageLink
122013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)RusVelo2013-06-132.1stageLink
552013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 4: Moscow, Circuit race 129.6km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-05-092.2stageLink
392013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 3: Moscow (Krylatskoe Ring) 163.2km (Sergey Klimov, Lokomotiv, won)RusVelo2013-05-082.2stageLink
792013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 2: Moscow (Luzhnetskoe Ring) 172.8km (Maxim Pokidov, Rus, won)RusVelo2013-05-072.2stageLink
602013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 1: Moscow (Vorobievskoe Ring) 161.5km (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)RusVelo2013-05-062.2stageLink
192013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Prologue: Moscow (Kremlin Ring) (ITT) 6.8km (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)RusVelo2013-05-052.2stageLink
602013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-04-192.HCstageLink
782013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)RusVelo2013-04-182.HCstageLink
352013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)RusVelo2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)RusVelo2013-04-162.HCstageLink
62013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-04-162.HCstageLink
502013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-142.1stageLink
182013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-132.1stageLink
542013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)RusVelo2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-03-032.1stageLink
1212013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-03-022.1stageLink
992013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)RusVelo2013-03-012.1stageLink
1082013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-02-012.1stageLink
682013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-01-312.1stageLink
1222013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
102012 Duo Normand 2012 (Luke Durbridge, , won)/ Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2012-09-301.1onedayLink
92012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-262.1stageLink
602012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-252.1stageLink
392012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-242.1stageLink
192012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-232.1stageLink
632012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-212.1stageLink
92012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-202.1stageLink
652012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-192.1stageLink
62012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (Csar Fonte, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-182.1stageLink
1262012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-172.1stageLink
532012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-162.1stageLink
432012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-152.1stageLink
652012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-07-14onedayLink
252012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-20onedayLink
212012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-17stageLink
122012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-16stageLink
502012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-15stageLink
492012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-14stageLink
222012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-15stageLink
282012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jrmy Fabio, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-14stageLink
502012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-13stageLink
282012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-12stageLink
102012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-11stageLink
32012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-08stageLink
472012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-08stageLink
162012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (Andr Steensen, , won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-07stageLink
572012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-06stageLink
762012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-30onedayLink
312012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-24stageLink
572012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-23stageLink
382012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-22stageLink
272012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-21stageLink
422012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-20stageLink
1132012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-11onedayLink
172012 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-04onedayLink
412012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Itera-Katusha2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
282011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 4: Shumen - Dobrich 135km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-13stageLink
272011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 3: Veliko Tarnovo - Shumen 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-12stageLink
302011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 2: Troyan - Veliko Tarnovo 100km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-12stageLink
12011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 1: Sofia - Troyan 180km (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-11stageLink
322011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-03stageLink
162011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-02stageLink
432011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-01stageLink
212011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-31stageLink
382011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-21onedayLink
102011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-15stageLink
572011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-14stageLink
432011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-13stageLink
342011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-12stageLink
612011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-11stageLink
232011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-09stageLink
242011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-08stageLink
472011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-07stageLink
532011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-06stageLink
602011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-05stageLink
742011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-04stageLink
592011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-10stageLink
342011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-09stageLink
562011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-08stageLink
132011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-07stageLink
372011 GP Kranj 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Itera - Katyusha2011-07-02onedayLink
82011 Russian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ufa 190km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-26stageLink
172011 Russian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Ufa 45km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-24stageLink
262011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-16stageLink
172011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 8: Cunovo/Vodné Dielo - Gabcíkovo (Vodné Dielo) 31.9km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-11stageLink
152011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-10stageLink
342011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-09stageLink
302011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-08stageLink
202011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-07stageLink
422011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-06stageLink
412011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-05stageLink
122011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 1: Nováky - Zemiaske Kostolany 150.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-04stageLink
212011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-21stageLink
632011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-20stageLink
812011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-19stageLink
242011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-18stageLink
412011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 3: Moscow 163.2km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-08stageLink
562011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 2: Moscow 120km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-07stageLink
702011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 1: Moscow 148km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-06stageLink
382011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-01stageLink
132011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-30stageLink
402011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-29stageLink
522011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-28stageLink
502011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-27stageLink
112011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-26stageLink
442011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-25stageLink
512011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 3: Maikop - Guamka 153km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-22stageLink
1032011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 2: Maikop 172km (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-21stageLink
172011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 1: Kamenomostskiy - Pobeda (ITT) 1.5km (Dimitri Gaymitdihov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-20stageLink
182011 Grand Prix of Donetsk 2011 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-17onedayLink
222011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 5: Nebug - Krasnodar 163km (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-10stageLink
282011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 4: Nebug 170km (Sergei Rudaskov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-09stageLink
292011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 3: Novorossiysk - Nebug 180km (Sergei Rudaskov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-08stageLink
72011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 1: Krasnodar - Anapa 176km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-06stageLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-02onedayLink
602011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-13onedayLink
362011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
402010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-09-05onedayLink
572010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-08-28onedayLink
332010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-20stageLink
362010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-19stageLink
532010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-18stageLink
532010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-182.1stageLink
152010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-172.1stageLink
152010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-17stageLink
172010 GP Kranj (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-05-291.1onedayLink
422010 GP Industria & Artigianato (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-05-011.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-04-012.1stageLink
1302010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-03-312.1stageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-03-272.1stageLink
432010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-03-262.1stageLink
312010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-03-252.1stageLink
552010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-03-242.1stageLink
812010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-03-232.1stageLink
1032010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-02-271.1onedayLink
2009 Races
22009 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Russian Federation2009-06-071.2onedayLink
12009 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2009-06-021.2onedayLink
172009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2009-05-102.2stageLink
472009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Russian National Team2009-05-092.2stageLink
62009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Russian National Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
82009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Russian National Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
472009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Russian National Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
162009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Nazionale Russia2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
32008 Trofeo Salvatore Morucci (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Russian National Team2008-09-071.2onedayLink
52008 GP Capodarco (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Russia2008-08-161.2onedayLink
192008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Russian National Team2008-08-111.2onedayLink
22008 GP Folignano - Trofeo AVIS (Alexandr Dyachenko, Kaz, won)Russian National Team2008-08-051.2onedayLink
292008 Giro del Medio Brenta (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Russian National Team2008-07-131.2onedayLink
162008 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)35.36.432008-07-05CConedayLink
82008 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Russian National Team2008-06-011.2onedayLink
162008 GP Kooperativa (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Russian National Team2008-05-241.2onedayLink
102008 GP-Hydraulika Mikolasek (Pter Kusztor, Hun, won)Russian National Team2008-05-231.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Russia2008-05-072.2stageLink
782008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Russian National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
502008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Russian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
642008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Russian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
272008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Russian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
362008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Russian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
42008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Russian Federation2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
62008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Russian Federation2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
152008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3 (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Russia2008-03-302.NcupstageLink
132008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2 (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Russia2008-03-292.NcupstageLink
132008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1 (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Russia2008-03-282.NcupstageLink
212008 Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Russian National Team2008-03-241.2onedayLink
2007 Races
452007 Trofeo G. Bianchin (Americo Novembrini, Ita, won)Russia National Team2007-09-161.2onedayLink
192007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)Russia2007-09-092.2stageLink
382007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Russian National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
752007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Russian National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
222007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Russian National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
132007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Russian National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
872007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Russian National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
82007 GP Folignano - Trofeo AVIS (Francesco de Bonis, Ita, won)Russia National2007-08-041.2onedayLink
62007 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli (Mrko Celestino, Ita, won)Russian National Team2007-06-031.2onedayLink
232007 Coppa Citta' di Asti (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Russia National2007-05-081.2UonedayLink
202007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Russia2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
12007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Russia2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
132007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Russia2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
382007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Russia2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
492007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Russia2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
2006 Races
232006 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2006-09-261.2onedayLink
212006 Giro Del Canavese (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Russian National Team2006-09-161.2UonedayLink
502006 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Anton Reshetnikov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2006-09-102.2stageLink
622006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Aurlien Passeron, Fra, won)Russian National Team2006-09-082.2stageLink
132006 Gran Premio Inda - Trofeo Aras Frattini a.m. (Wojciech Dybel, Pol, won)Russian National Team2006-07-231.2onedayLink
122006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Regional Team Agidel2006-05-092.2stageLink
182006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Regional Team Agidel2006-05-082.2stageLink
292006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Regional Team Agidel2006-05-072.2stageLink
122006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Regional Team Agidel2006-05-062.2stageLink
1202006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Regional Team Agidel2006-05-052.2stageLink
722006 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Regional Team Agidel2006-05-052.2stageLink
402006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5b (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Russia2006-04-302.2UstageLink
92006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5a (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Russia2006-04-302.2UstageLink
122006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Russia2006-04-292.2UstageLink
532006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Russia2006-04-282.2UstageLink
232006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Russia2006-04-272.2UstageLink
662006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Russia2006-04-262.2UstageLink
2005 Races
532005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Russian National Team2005-04-302.2stageLink
472005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Russian National Team2005-04-292.2stageLink
682005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Russian National Team2005-04-282.2stageLink
772005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Luigi Sestili, Ita, won)Russian National Team2005-04-272.2stageLink
282005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Benot Sinner, Fra, won)Russian National Team2005-04-262.2stageLink
2004 Races
172004 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Alexander Arekeev, Rus, won)Russian National Team2004-09-02SCstageLink
82004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Russian National Team2004-05-31SCstageLink
462004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Arjen De Baat, Ned, won)Russian National Team2004-05-30SCstageLink
82004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Russian National Team2004-05-30SCstageLink
272004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Mitja Schluter, Ger, won)Russian National Team2004-05-29SCstageLink
142004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Bolat Raimbekov, Kaz, won)Russian National Team2004-05-28SCstageLink
82004 GP Dorigo Porte - Fer. Mazzero - M.O. C. Floriani (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Nazionale Russa2004-05-231.8onedayLink
202004 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Alain Lauener, VMC Brglen-Uri, won)Russian National Team2004-04-302.8stageLink
62004 (Manuele Caddeo, Ita, won)Russian National Team2004-04-181.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...