Name: John Murphy

Nation: USA
Birth Date: 1984-12-15
Age: 35
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47953.21538107
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-09-042.1multiLink
42017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-09-032.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-09-022.1multiLink
232017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-09-012.1multiLink
692017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
762017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
452017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
12017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
912017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
182017 USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships Pro Men Criterium USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships Pro Men Criterium (Travis McCabe, , won)Holowesko2017-07-02NEmultiLink
DNF2017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Holowesko2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-05-291.1multiLink
2015 Races
1132015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-12WTonedayLink
142015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-081.HConedayLink
462015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-051.1onedayLink
952015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-031.1onedayLink
202015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-03-151.1onedayLink
562015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-03-141.1onedayLink
902015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-09-052.1multiLink
342016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-09-042.1multiLink
422016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
322016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-09-022.1multiLink
222016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-09-012.1multiLink
472016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-06-051.1onedayLink
282016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-301.1multiLink
12016 USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-05-29CRTmultiLink
112016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2016-05-28CNmultiLink
212016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1282016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
822016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1382016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1372016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1372016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
432016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-04-24NEmultiLink
22016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-04-23NEmultiLink
32016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-04-22NEmultiLink
312016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-04-21NEmultiLink
62016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Professional CT2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
72016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Professional CT2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
42016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
122016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Unitedhealthcare2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1152016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Unitedhealthcare2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
12016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
52016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
42016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Unitedhealthcare2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
572016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
12016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
82016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
672016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
122016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
922016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
922015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-10-112.1multiLink
852015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-10-102.1multiLink
222015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-10-092.1multiLink
152015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-10-082.1multiLink
12015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
72015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
812015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
972015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
932015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
752015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
462015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
862015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-06-071.1multiLink
152015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-05-311.2multiLink
DNF2015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-05-25CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-04-302.2multiLink
942015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-04-292.2multiLink
32015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
12015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
12015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-24NEmultiLink
232015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
42015 USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-04-19CRTmultiLink
1122015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-082.1multiLink
472015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-072.1multiLink
342015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-062.1multiLink
502015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-082.1multiLink
42015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-072.1multiLink
42015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-062.1multiLink
342015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-052.1multiLink
242015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-042.1multiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
502014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-06-011.1onedayLink
DNF2014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-05-26CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
102014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
662014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
562014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
592014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
752014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1332014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
162014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
172014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2014-04-032.HCstageLink
492014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2014-04-032.HCstageLink
512014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2014-04-022.HCstageLink
682014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2014-04-012.HCstageLink
32014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 3: Changhua County 143km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-112.1stageLink
82014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 2: Taoyuan County 152km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)nitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-102.1stageLink
1362014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1412014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1342014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
472014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1082014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1292014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
502014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-162.1stageLink
1002013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-152.1stageLink
782013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
612013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
1132013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
172013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
102013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
182013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-09-032.1stageLink
142013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-08-072.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.1stageLink
22013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.1stageLink
42013 USA Cycling Professional Criterium Championships 2013 (Eric Young, , won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-27CNonedayLink
1082013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-192.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-182.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-172.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-162.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-142.HCstageLink
1202013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-132.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-122.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-112.HCstageLink
1202013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-102.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-092.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-082.HCstageLink
1382013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-07-072.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of America's Dairyland - Giro d' Grafton 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Tea2013-06-22NEonedayLink
712013 Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic 2013 Elite men: Shorewood (Jacob Keough, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-21NEstageLink
312013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-021.2onedayLink
222013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-05-27CNstageLink
992013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-142.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
1182013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
132013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Belmont Criterium p/b Carolinas HealthCare System: Belmont, North Carolina (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04NEstageLink
692013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-282.HCstageLink
682013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1562013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1232013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1622013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
932013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1922013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
442013 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-04-13CriteriumonedayLink
1372013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1362013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1572013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1022013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1112013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-282.HCstageLink
1202013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-272.HCstageLink
1102013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-262.HCstageLink
902013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-252.HCstageLink
192013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-242.HCstageLink
1182013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-232.HCstageLink
822013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-222.HCstageLink
322013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-212.HCstageLink
1352013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-272.1stageLink
1442013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-262.1stageLink
972013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-252.1stageLink
262013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-242.1stageLink
1222013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-232.1stageLink
572013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-222.1stageLink
182013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
192012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-08-052.1stageLink
82012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-08-042.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-08-032.1stageLink
72012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-07-28CNonedayLink
22012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Fond du Lac Road Race: Fond du Lac, WI (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-06-27stageLink
42012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Schlitz Park Criterium: Milwaukee, WI (James Stemper, , won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-06-26stageLink
12012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Greenbush Road Race: Greenbush, WI (John Murphy, USA, won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-06-25stageLink
152012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Carl Zach Cycling Classic: Waukesha, WI (James Stemper, , won)Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Tea2012-06-24stageLink
22012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Giro d' Grafton: Grafton, WI (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team pb Geargrinder2012-06-23stageLink
62012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 East Troy Cycling Classic: East Troy, WI (Chad Hartley, USA, won)Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team pb Geargrinder2012-06-22stageLink
12012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Shorewood Criterium: Shorewood, WI (John Murphy, USA, won)Kenda 5-Hour Cycling Team2012-06-21stageLink
262012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-06-17stageLink
172012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-06-16stageLink
82012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-06-15stageLink
12012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-06-14stageLink
92012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-06-13stageLink
22012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-06-13stageLink
52012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Kenda/5 Hour Energy2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-05-28stageLink
DNF2012 USA Crits: Tour de Grove 2012 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-05-12onedayLink
62012 Sandy Springs Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargri2012-05-06onedayLink
72012 Electric City Circuit 2012 (David Williams, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-05-05onedayLink
52012 Spartanburg Regional Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Kenda/5 Hour Energy2012-05-04onedayLink
82012 Downtown Walterboro Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Kenda/5 Hour Energy2012-05-02onedayLink
122012 Beaufort Memorial Classic 2012 (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargri2012-05-01onedayLink
72012 Roswell Criterium 2012 (Benjamin Zawacki, , won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargri2012-04-29onedayLink
22012 USA Crits: Terrapin Twilight Criterium 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-04-28onedayLink
392012 Sunny King Criterium 2012 (Issac Howe, , won)Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder2012-04-21onedayLink
102012 Tour of the Battenkill 2012 Elite men: Cambridge 200km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-04-15stageLink
382012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Kenda/5 Hour Energy2012-03-25stageLink
622012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Kenda/5 Hour Energy2012-03-23stageLink
192012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Incycle / Cannondale San Dimas Classic: (Eric Young, , won)Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder2012-03-18stageLink
592012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Kenda/5Hr Energy2012-03-17stageLink
212012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder2012-03-16stageLink
2011 Races
1112011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-09stageLink
342011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-08stageLink
1342011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-07stageLink
662011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-06stageLink
132011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-05stageLink
1672011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United States Of America2011-09-25stageLink
62011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-21onedayLink
1322011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-16onedayLink
1522011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-10onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-28onedayLink
592011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-21onedayLink
1322011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-06stageLink
1422011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-05stageLink
1582011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-04stageLink
1192011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-03stageLink
1572011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-02stageLink
332011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-01stageLink
322011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-31stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-27stageLink
1142011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-26stageLink
1202011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-25stageLink
1202011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-24stageLink
1172011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-11stageLink
1662011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-10stageLink
142011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-09stageLink
1702011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-08stageLink
1672011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-07stageLink
1392011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-06stageLink
582011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-05stageLink
202011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-29stageLink
1192011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-28stageLink
1082011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-27stageLink
182011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-26stageLink
162011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-25stageLink
62011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-22onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-22stageLink
1202011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-21stageLink
1312011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-20stageLink
222011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-19stageLink
652011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-30stageLink
1172011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-23onedayLink
182011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-20stageLink
822011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-19stageLink
1022011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-18stageLink
252011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-17stageLink
852011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-16stageLink
122011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-15stageLink
322011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-11stageLink
662011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-10stageLink
972011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-09stageLink
252011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-08stageLink
872011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-07stageLink
252011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-06stageLink
982011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-01-23stageLink
1132011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-01-22stageLink
1232011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2011-01-21stageLink
1182011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-01-20stageLink
192011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-01-18stageLink
402011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-25stageLink
412010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-24stageLink
172010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-14stageLink
982010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-13stageLink
52010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-12stageLink
982010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-11stageLink
132010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-10stageLink
822010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-27stageLink
1112010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-26stageLink
1122010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-25stageLink
1012010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-24stageLink
512010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-20stageLink
512010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-19stageLink
292010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
292010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-18stageLink
922010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-17stageLink
922010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
862010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-16stageLink
862010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-162.2stageLink
522010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
522010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-15stageLink
512010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-061.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-16GTstageLink
1912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-15GTstageLink
1872010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-14GTstageLink
1932010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-13GTstageLink
792010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-12GTstageLink
1812010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-10GTstageLink
1722010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-09GTstageLink
282010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-04-212.1stageLink
372010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)BMC Racing Team2010-04-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-04-141.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1562010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1562010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
822010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-211.1onedayLink
62010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-072.1stageLink
492010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-062.1stageLink
232010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-052.1stageLink
792010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
872010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
792010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
212010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-162.1stageLink
622010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-152.1stageLink
142010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
102010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-122.1stageLink
542010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-112.1stageLink
132010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-102.1stageLink
132010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-092.1stageLink
932010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-082.1stageLink
492010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
472009 Nature Valley GP Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Philipp Mamos, Rus, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-14NEstageLink
372009 Nature Valley GP Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Andrew Crater, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-13NEstageLink
42009 Nature Valley GP Stage 4 Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-12NEstageLink
32009 Nature Valley GP Stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-11NEstageLink
282009 Nature Valley GP Stage 2 Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-10NEstageLink
52009 Nature Valley GP Stage 1 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-10NEstageLink
442009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Ouch p/b Maxxis2009-06-071.HConedayLink
532009 Tulsa Tough Stage 3 (Daniel Ramsey, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-31NEstageLink
52009 Tulsa Tough Stage 2 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-30NEstageLink
DNF2009 Tulsa Tough Stage 1 (Charles Huff, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-29NEstageLink
112009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Chris Jones, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-10NEstageLink
102009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-09NEstageLink
92009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-08NEstageLink
152009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-07NEstageLink
212009 Sandy Springs Criterium (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Ouch2009-05-03NEonedayLink
612009 Spartanburg criterium (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Ouch2009-05-01NEonedayLink
62009 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Ouch2009-04-29NEonedayLink
282009 Beaufort Memorial Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Ouch p/b Maxxis2009-04-28NEonedayLink
72009 Nalley Historic Roswell Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Ouch Presented By Maxx2009-04-26NEonedayLink
132009 Athens Twilight Criterium (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Ouch2009-04-25NEonedayLink
592009 Tour of the Battenkill Race 2 (Scott Nydam, USA, won)USA2009-04-19NEstageLink
32009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Scott Nydam, USA, won)OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis2009-03-22NEstageLink
112009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)OUCH Pro Cycling2009-03-21NEstageLink
472009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)OUCH Pro Cycling Team2009-03-20NEstageLink
DNF2009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)OUCH Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2009-03-042.2stageLink
DNF2009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-182.HCstageLink
382009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-172.HCstageLink
1112009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-162.HCstageLink
1002009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-152.HCstageLink
182009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
142008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-142.1stageLink
72008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-09-132.1stageLink
312008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-122.1stageLink
512008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-09-112.1stageLink
542008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-09-102.1stageLink
172008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-092.1stageLink
72008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-082.1stageLink
72008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-082.1stageLink
102008 Chris Thater Memorial Criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Health Net2008-08-24NEonedayLink
12008 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-07-06NEstageLink
922008 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-07-05NEstageLink
712008 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Ian MacGregor, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-07-04NEstageLink
162008 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jonathan Chodroff, , won)Health Net presented2008-07-03NEstageLink
52008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis2008-06-14NEstageLink
112008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis2008-06-13NEstageLink
32008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis2008-06-13NEstageLink
382008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-06-081.HConedayLink
872008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-06-051.1onedayLink
692008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-06-031.1onedayLink
32008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Health Net/Maxxis2008-05-09NEstageLink
192008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Health Net/Maxxis2008-05-08NEstageLink
152008 Nalley Historic Roswell Criterium (Caleb Manion, Aus, won)Health Net Professional Cycling2008-05-04NEonedayLink
672008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 3 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-04-30NEstageLink
62008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-04-29NEstageLink
52008 Sea Otter Classic (Michael Granbinger Jr, , won)Health Net2008-04-19NEonedayLink
22008 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Kyle Gritters, USA, won)Health Net/Maxxis2008-04-13NEonedayLink
82008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 8 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Health Net Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis2008-03-162.2stageLink
32008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Health Net Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis2008-03-152.2stageLink
62008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Kyle Gritters, USA, won)Health Net Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis2008-03-142.2stageLink
62008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Health Net Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis2008-03-132.2stageLink
32008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Health Net Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis2008-03-122.2stageLink
72008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Health Net Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis2008-03-112.2stageLink
102008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Health Net Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis2008-03-102.2stageLink
72008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Health Net Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis2008-03-092.2stageLink
DNF2008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-242.HCstageLink
122008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca, Bra, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-232.HCstageLink
522008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-222.HCstageLink
122008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-212.HCstageLink
682008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-202.HCstageLink
222008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-192.HCstageLink
1212008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-182.HCstageLink
202008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-172.HCstageLink
202008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-02-172.HCstageLink
2007 Races
512007 USA Cycling Elite Criterium Championship Race 5 USPRO National Criterium Championships (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Health Net presented by2007-08-19NEstageLink
182007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 2 (Catherine Cheatley, NZl, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2007-08-12NEstageLink
512007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Health Net2007-08-11NEstageLink
102007 Tour of Elk Grove Prologue (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-11NEstageLink
972007 Hanes Park Classic (Tina Pic, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2007-08-05NEonedayLink
522007 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Tina Pic, USA, won)Health Net By Maxxis2007-08-04NEonedayLink
972007 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neil, , won)Health Net/Maxxis2007-07-23NEstageLink
162007 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2007-07-01NEonedayLink
632007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2007-06-24NEstageLink
972007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2007-06-23NEstageLink
282007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2007-06-22NEstageLink
52007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St Paul Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2007-06-22NEstageLink
412007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2007-06-21NEstageLink
182007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 St Paul Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2007-06-20NEstageLink
DNF2007 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Health Net/Maxxis2007-06-071.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Health Net/Maxxis2007-06-031.1onedayLink
232007 CSC Invitational (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2007-06-02NEonedayLink
542007 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 5 (Andrew Bajadali, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2007-05-20NEstageLink
12007 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Health Net2007-05-19NEstageLink
312007 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Health Net Prsented By Maxxis2007-05-12NEstageLink
312007 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Health Net Prsented By Maxxis2007-05-12NEstageLink
892007 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Health Net Prsented By Maxxis2007-05-11NEstageLink
2006 Races
262006 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Jayco Herald Sun Tour (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2006-10-082.1stageLink
862006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)USA National Team2006-09-102.2UstageLink
202006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)USA National Team2006-09-102.2UstageLink
842006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)USA National Team2006-09-092.2UstageLink
DNF2006 USA Cycling National Festival Day 7 (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)U23 National Team2006-07-13NEstageLink
742006 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Kevin Maene, Bel, won)USA National Team2006-06-041.2onedayLink
202006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)USA National Team2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
402006 Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Vzw Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike"2006-05-25NEonedayLink
222006 Sunny King criterium (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)U23 National Team2006-05-06NEonedayLink
272006 Spartanburg criterium (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)U23 National Team2006-05-05NEonedayLink
782006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)USA National Team2006-03-312.2stageLink
2005 Races
412005 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)USA National Team2005-09-172.2stageLink
202005 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)USA National Team2005-09-172.2stageLink
DNF2005 (Erki Putsep, Est, won)Selection USA2005-09-162.2stageLink
DNF2005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)USA National Team2005-09-072.1stageLink
1152005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jesus Del Nero, Spa, won)USA National Team2005-09-062.1stageLink
1202005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)USA National Team2005-09-052.1stageLink
982005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)USA National Team2005-09-042.1stageLink
902005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)USA National Team2005-09-032.1stageLink
102005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)USA National Team2005-09-022.1stageLink
262005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Lars Bak, Den, won)USA National Team2005-09-012.1stageLink
122005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 9 (Jonathan Page, Battley Harley-Davidson, won)Team Krystal2005-07-15NEstageLink
122005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 6 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Krystal2005-07-13NEstageLink
232005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 5 (Wes Hartman, USA, won)Team Krystal2005-07-12NEstageLink
142005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 4 (Eddy Hilger, USA, won)Team Krystal2005-07-11NEstageLink
122005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Krystal2005-07-09NEstageLink
52005 International Cycling Classic / Superweek Stage 1 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Krystal2005-07-08NEstageLink
132005 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)USA National Team2005-05-291.2onedayLink
DNF2005 (Jos Harms, Ned, won)USA National Team2005-05-102.2stageLink
862005 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)USA National Team2005-05-092.2stageLink
962005 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)USA National Team2005-05-082.2stageLink
132005 (Tom Stamsnuder, Ned, won)USA National Team2005-05-072.2stageLink
62005 Athens Twilight Criterium (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)Krystal/ SCV2005-04-30NEonedayLink
952005 Tour de Georgia - 2.1 NRC Tour de Georgia - 2.1 NRC (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)USA National Team2005-04-192.1stageLink
202005 (Michael Blanchy, Bel, won)US National Team2005-04-022.2stageLink
132005 (Michel Eilzen, Ned, won)US National Team2005-04-022.2stageLink
112005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)US National Team2005-04-012.2stageLink
622005 Valley of the Sun stage race Stage 3 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Krystal/ SCV2005-02-20NEstageLink
12005 Valley of the Sun stage race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Krystal/ SCV2005-02-19NEstageLink
172005 Valley of the Sun stage race Stage 1 (Brian Sheedy, USA, won)Krystal/ SCV2005-02-18NEstageLink
2004 Races
192004 Cyclefest Stage 3 (Gustavo Artacho, Arg, won)Team Gearlink2004-10-03NEstageLink
72004 Univest GP Criterium (Chad Hartley, USA, won)Jittery Joe's2004-09-19NEonedayLink
582004 Bank of America Invitational Criterium (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Nalley-Lexus2004-08-07NEonedayLink
472004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 6 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)AG Edwards/Nally Lexus2004-07-31NEstageLink
152004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 5 (Aaron Olson, USA, won)AG Edwards/Nally Lexus2004-07-30NEstageLink
82004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 4 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)AG Edwards/Nally Lexus2004-07-29NEstageLink
552004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 3 (Jon Nelson, , won)AG Edwards/Nally Lexus2004-07-28NEstageLink
82004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 2 (Doug Ollerenshaw, USA, won)AG Edwards/Nally Lexus2004-07-27NEstageLink
452004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)AG Edwards/Nally Lexus2004-07-26NEstageLink
342004 (Bart Heirewegh, Deschacht, won)USA2004-06-061.5onedayLink
1412004 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 1 (Kees Jeurissen, Ned, won)USA2004-05-212.6stageLink

Google results:

Loading...