Name: Jérémie Galland

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1983-04-08
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2004 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36349.511476
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-09-162.1stageLink
812013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-09-152.1stageLink
442013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Sojasun2013-08-302.1stageLink
1042013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-292.1stageLink
72013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-282.1stageLink
162013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-272.1stageLink
182013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Sojasun2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
392013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-08-132.1stageLink
522013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-08-122.1stageLink
722013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Sojasun2013-08-112.1stageLink
232013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Sojasun2013-08-102.1stageLink
1132013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-08-092.1stageLink
702013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
282013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
572013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Sojasun2013-06-162.HCstageLink
472013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-152.HCstageLink
382013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-142.HCstageLink
302013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Sojasun2013-06-132.HCstageLink
702013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-122.HCstageLink
382013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-192.1stageLink
872013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sojasun2013-05-182.1stageLink
1032013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sojasun2013-05-172.1stageLink
1132013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-162.1stageLink
592013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-152.1stageLink
942013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-052.HCstageLink
502013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-05-042.HCstageLink
352013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-032.HCstageLink
432013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-022.HCstageLink
782013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-012.HCstageLink
552013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-142.1stageLink
502013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-132.1stageLink
72013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Sojasun2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
852013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
602013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
492013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Sojasun2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
972013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
552013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-022.1stageLink
442013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-012.1stageLink
352013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-312.1stageLink
392013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-01-302.1stageLink
212013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-132.1stageLink
472012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-122.1stageLink
522012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-112.1stageLink
292012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-102.1stageLink
42012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-092.1stageLink
432012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
42012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-172.HCstageLink
722012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-162.HCstageLink
42012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-152.HCstageLink
282012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-142.HCstageLink
782012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-052.HCstageLink
82012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-042.HCstageLink
82012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-032.HCstageLink
322012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-022.HCstageLink
262012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-012.HCstageLink
42012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur Sojaun2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
792012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-24stageLink
222012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-17stageLink
52012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-16stageLink
52012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-15stageLink
712012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-02stageLink
492012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-01stageLink
522012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-31stageLink
632012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-30stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-12stageLink
712012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-11stageLink
582012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-07stageLink
312012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-06stageLink
362012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-05stageLink
182012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-04stageLink
1402012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-18onedayLink
82012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15onedayLink
42012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-14onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
122012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-05onedayLink
242012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-30onedayLink
452012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-18onedayLink
312012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-10stageLink
1252012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-09stageLink
742012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-08stageLink
372012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-07stageLink
112012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-06stageLink
692012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-05stageLink
1662012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-04stageLink
1022012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
232012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-19stageLink
42012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-18stageLink
82012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-07onedayLink
442012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-06onedayLink
362012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05onedayLink
42012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
552011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02onedayLink
492011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-21onedayLink
352011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-18onedayLink
412011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-14onedayLink
362011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-11onedayLink
502011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-10onedayLink
122011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-28onedayLink
82011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-19stageLink
32011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-18stageLink
82011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-17stageLink
252011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-16stageLink
652011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-24stageLink
1672011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-23stageLink
1422011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-22stageLink
1082011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-21stageLink
1312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-20stageLink
992011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-19stageLink
822011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-17stageLink
1282011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-16stageLink
1182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-15stageLink
1132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-14stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-13stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-12stageLink
972011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-10stageLink
1242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-09stageLink
1152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-08stageLink
1172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-07stageLink
1092011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-06stageLink
1612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-05stageLink
1462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-04stageLink
552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-02stageLink
202011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
332011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-19stageLink
102011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-18stageLink
22011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-17stageLink
462011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-16stageLink
82011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-05stageLink
102011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-04stageLink
32011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-03stageLink
432011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-02stageLink
482011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-01stageLink
192011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-29onedayLink
32011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-28onedayLink
122011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-22stageLink
142011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-21stageLink
142011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-19stageLink
62011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-18stageLink
182011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
252011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
52011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-01stageLink
592011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-30stageLink
712011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-29stageLink
82011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-28stageLink
332011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-27stageLink
682011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-26stageLink
352011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-25stageLink
562011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-16onedayLink
112011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-20stageLink
82011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-19stageLink
562011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-13stageLink
42011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-12stageLink
532011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-11stageLink
242011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-10stageLink
182011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
1262010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-02stageLink
1702010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-01stageLink
1772010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-19onedayLink
722010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-15onedayLink
332010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-12onedayLink
212010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-22onedayLink
82010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-20stageLink
602010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-19stageLink
1222010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-18stageLink
12010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-17stageLink
62010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
42010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
282010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-28stageLink
472010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-27stageLink
82010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-26stageLink
192010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-25stageLink
62010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-24stageLink
482010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-27stageLink
122010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-202.2stageLink
122010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-20stageLink
22010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-192.2stageLink
22010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
52010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-182.2stageLink
52010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-18stageLink
332010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-172.2stageLink
332010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-17stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1372010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1392010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1162010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1572010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-09UPTstageLink
72010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-08UPTstageLink
922010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1402010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-06UPTstageLink
62010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-301.1onedayLink
132010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-232.1stageLink
492010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-222.1stageLink
222010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-212.1stageLink
242010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-202.1stageLink
132010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
572010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-251.1onedayLink
792010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-131.1onedayLink
472010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-081.1onedayLink
512010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-021.1onedayLink
1002010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
72010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
562010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.HCstageLink
382010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-14HISstageLink
1522010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-13HISstageLink
1292010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-12HISstageLink
1192010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-11HISstageLink
272010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-10HISstageLink
122010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-09HISstageLink
32010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-08HISstageLink
1552010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-07HISstageLink
482010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-212.1stageLink
62010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-202.1stageLink
562010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-142.1stageLink
1152010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-132.1stageLink
102010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-122.1stageLink
162010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-112.1stageLink
262010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-102.1stageLink
882010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
42009 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-132.2stageLink
32009 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-122.2stageLink
72009 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-112.2stageLink
912009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-04-262.2stageLink
152009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-04-252.2stageLink
622009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-292.HCstageLink
932009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-292.HCstageLink
492009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-282.HCstageLink
72009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Auber 932008-09-252.1stageLink
232008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Auber 932008-09-242.1stageLink
292008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Auber 932008-09-211.1onedayLink
42008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Auber 932008-09-141.HConedayLink
92008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-08-311.1onedayLink
62008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-08-222.1stageLink
162008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Auber 932008-08-212.1stageLink
82008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Auber 932008-08-202.1stageLink
172008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Auber 932008-08-192.1stageLink
22008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Auber 932008-08-072.1stageLink
882008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Auber 932008-08-062.1stageLink
132008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-08-031.1onedayLink
22008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-06-142.2stageLink
42008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Auber 932008-06-132.2stageLink
DNF2008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Auber 932008-05-252.1stageLink
1072008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Auber 932008-05-242.1stageLink
1072008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Auber 932008-05-232.1stageLink
732008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Auber 932008-05-222.1stageLink
1202008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Auber 932008-05-212.1stageLink
1082008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Auber 932008-05-182.1stageLink
562008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Auber 932008-05-172.1stageLink
142008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Auber 932008-05-162.1stageLink
132008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Auber 932008-05-041.1onedayLink
192008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Auber 932008-04-201.1onedayLink
142008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Auber 932008-04-191.1onedayLink
212008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Auber 932008-04-171.1onedayLink
162008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Auber 932008-04-151.1onedayLink
72008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Auber 932008-04-112.1stageLink
82008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Auber 932008-04-102.1stageLink
152008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Auber 932008-04-092.1stageLink
852008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Christian Vandevelde, USA, won)Auber 932008-04-092.1stageLink
132008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-04-082.1stageLink
52008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Auber 932008-04-061.1onedayLink
32008 (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)Auber 932008-04-041.1onedayLink
102008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Auber 932008-03-302.2stageLink
92008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Auber 932008-03-292.2stageLink
672008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Auber 932008-03-282.2stageLink
192008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Auber 932008-03-272.2stageLink
242008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-03-262.2stageLink
392008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-03-262.2stageLink
92008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-03-252.2stageLink
742008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Auber 932008-03-242.2stageLink
52008 Paris-Troyes (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Auber 932008-03-161.2onedayLink
132008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Auber 932008-02-292.2stageLink
232008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Auber 932008-02-241.1onedayLink
1202008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Auber 932008-02-102.1stageLink
252008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Auber 932008-02-092.1stageLink
832008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Auber 932008-02-062.1stageLink
632008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Auber 932008-02-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
152007 Tour du Faso Stage 6 (Sylvain Ilboudo, Bur, won)Essonne2007-10-312.2stageLink
22007 Tour du Faso Stage 5 (Vincent Graczyk, Fra, won)Essonne2007-10-302.2stageLink
62007 Tour du Faso Stage 4 (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Essonne2007-10-292.2stageLink
42007 Tour du Faso Stage 3 (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Essonne2007-10-282.2stageLink
32007 Tour du Faso Stage 2 (Mickaël Schnell, Fra, won)Essonne2007-10-272.2stageLink
312007 Tour du Faso Stage 1 (Mouhssine Lahsaini, Mar, won)Essonne2007-10-262.2stageLink
442007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Auber 932007-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Auber 932007-09-231.1onedayLink
872007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Auber 932007-09-211.1onedayLink
212007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Auber 932007-09-161.HConedayLink
52007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Auber 932007-08-312.1stageLink
1082007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Auber 932007-08-312.1stageLink
872007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Auber 932007-08-302.1stageLink
132007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Auber 932007-08-292.1stageLink
1042007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Auber 932007-08-282.1stageLink
1202007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Auber 932007-08-261.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Auber 932007-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Auber 932007-08-092.1stageLink
762007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Auber 932007-08-082.1stageLink
62007 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Florian Morizo, Fra, won)Auber 932007-07-211.2onedayLink
202007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Auber 932007-06-242.1stageLink
872007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Auber 932007-06-232.1stageLink
1022007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Auber 932007-06-222.1stageLink
172007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Auber 932007-06-212.1stageLink
202007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Auber 932007-05-272.1stageLink
292007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)Auber 932007-05-262.1stageLink
732007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Auber 932007-05-252.1stageLink
182007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Auber 932007-05-242.1stageLink
572007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Auber 932007-05-232.1stageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Auber 932007-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Auber 932007-05-132.HCstageLink
1332007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Auber 932007-05-122.HCstageLink
642007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Auber 932007-05-112.HCstageLink
82007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Auber 932007-05-102.HCstageLink
1382007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Auber 932007-05-092.HCstageLink
1772007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Auber 932007-05-082.HCstageLink
212007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Auber 932007-05-011.1onedayLink
82007 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Auber 932007-04-291.2onedayLink
352007 (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Auber 932007-04-211.1onedayLink
72007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Agritubel2007-04-191.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Auber 932007-04-171.1onedayLink
522007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Auber 932007-04-132.1stageLink
582007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Auber 932007-04-122.1stageLink
932007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Auber 932007-04-112.1stageLink
172007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Auber 932007-04-112.1stageLink
182007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Auber 932007-04-102.1stageLink
622007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Auber 932007-03-231.2onedayLink
2006 Races
1022006 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-08-312.1stageLink
972006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Agritubel2006-08-192.1stageLink
892006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Agritubel2006-08-182.1stageLink
1102006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Matthias Russ, Ger, won)Agritubel2006-08-172.1stageLink
482006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Agritubel2006-08-162.1stageLink
772006 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2006-08-062.2stageLink
122006 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2006-08-052.2stageLink
892006 (Alberto Martos Muñoz, Spa, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2006-08-042.2stageLink
882006 (Bauke Moliema, Ned, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2006-08-032.2stageLink
772006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-06-182.2stageLink
182006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (David Lelay, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-06-172.2stageLink
162006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-06-162.2stageLink
1022006 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Chris Newton, GBr, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-06-152.2stageLink
62006 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-04-231.2onedayLink
112006 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-04-011.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-03-252.2stageLink
682006 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-03-242.2stageLink
752006 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-03-242.2stageLink
732006 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-03-232.2stageLink
282006 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-03-222.2stageLink
162006 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-03-222.2stageLink
62006 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-03-212.2stageLink
1122006 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Kai Reus, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2006-03-202.2stageLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Univest Grand Prix (Melito Heredia, , won)France /Alderfer Auction Company2005-09-171.2onedayLink
1052005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 4 (Linas Balciunas, Ltu, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-08-262.1stageLink
252005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-08-252.1stageLink
222005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-08-242.1stageLink
1012005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 1 (Christophe Agnolutto, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-08-232.1stageLink
302005 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-05-291.2onedayLink
822005 (Mathieu Perget, Fra, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782005-05-222.2stageLink
132005 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782005-05-212.2stageLink
142005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782005-05-212.2stageLink
372005 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782005-05-202.2stageLink
232005 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782005-05-192.2stageLink
162005 GP de Lys lez Lannoy (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)CA Mantes-la-Villes 782005-05-15NEonedayLink
172005 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782005-04-241.2onedayLink
132005 GP de Waregem (Romain Fondard, Fra, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-03-231.2onedayLink
322005 La Roue Tourangelle (Gilles Canouet, Fra, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782005-03-201.2onedayLink
692005 Paris-Troyes (Florent Brard, Fra, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782005-03-131.2onedayLink
172005 Prix de Lillers "Souvenir Bruno Comini" (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)PF Wasquehal2005-03-061.2onedayLink
2004 Races
572004 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (William Bonnet, Fra, won)US Creteil2004-04-251.7.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...