Name: Branislau Samoilau

Nation: Blr
Birth Date: 1985-05-25
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47376.181633
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1012015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-051.HConedayLink
1222015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-17WTmultiLink
882017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1122017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1382017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-12WTmultiLink
862017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-11WTmultiLink
982017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-10WTmultiLink
642017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-01WTonedayLink
392017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-232.1multiLink
192017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-222.1multiLink
862017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-212.1multiLink
742017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-202.1multiLink
92017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
1192015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1032017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
832015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-262.1multiLink
942017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-252.1multiLink
862017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-242.1multiLink
1292017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
852015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
982015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-151.1onedayLink
352015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1232017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-052.1multiLink
1442017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-042.1multiLink
1552017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-032.1multiLink
1632017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
1022015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-011.1onedayLink
962015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
822016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
532016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-291.HConedayLink
822016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-241.HConedayLink
542016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-221.1onedayLink
672016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-212.1multiLink
602016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-28WTonedayLink
892016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-17WTmultiLink
302016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-142.1multiLink
782016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-132.1multiLink
982016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-122.1multiLink
352016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-18WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-25WTmultiLink
202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-21WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-18WTmultiLink
772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-17WTmultiLink
422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-14WTmultiLink
772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-05WTmultiLink
692016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
672016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
492016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
852016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
572016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
892016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
722016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
852016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
502016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
632016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
852016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-08WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-07WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-06WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-04WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-02WTmultiLink
602015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-20WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-19WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-18WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-17WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-16WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-15WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-31WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-30WTmultiLink
432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-27WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-26WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-24WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-23WTmultiLink
882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-22WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-21WTmultiLink
272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-17WTmultiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-16WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-15WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-14WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-12WTmultiLink
722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-10WTmultiLink
922015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1042015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1202015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1262015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-26WTmultiLink
822015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1732015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-24WTmultiLink
892015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-23WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-222.1multiLink
572015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-212.1multiLink
852015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-202.1multiLink
1002015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-192.1multiLink
552015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
412015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
852015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-082.1multiLink
1212015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.1multiLink
872015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.1multiLink
442015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.1multiLink
1462015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
732014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-012.HCstageLink
412014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-312.HCstageLink
752014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-302.HCstageLink
162014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-292.HCstageLink
442014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-282.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-252.HCstageLink
472014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-232.HCstageLink
992014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-222.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-212.HCstageLink
522014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
772014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
532014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
482014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
892014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
812014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
452014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-232.1stageLink
792014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-222.1stageLink
1182014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-212.1stageLink
402014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-202.1stageLink
912014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-192.1stageLink
852014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-092.1stageLink
782014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-082.1stageLink
962014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-072.1stageLink
1002014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-062.1stageLink
1472014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
572013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Belarus2013-05-312.1stageLink
212013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Belarus2013-05-302.1stageLink
732013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)National Team Belarus2013-05-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Movistar Team2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
772012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Belarus2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1222012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-16stageLink
302012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-15stageLink
822012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-14stageLink
1282012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-13stageLink
612012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2012-07-12stageLink
952012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-11stageLink
252012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-10stageLink
862012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
172012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
532012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
782012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
242012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
502012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
442012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
682012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-27stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-05-26stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Movistar Team2012-05-25stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Movistar Team2012-05-24stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-23stageLink
822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-22stageLink
592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-20stageLink
572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Movistar Team2012-05-19stageLink
1192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-18stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Movistar Team2012-05-17stageLink
1432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-16stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-15stageLink
1092012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-14stageLink
552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-05-13stageLink
532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-05-12stageLink
932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Movistar Team2012-05-11stageLink
1282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-10stageLink
932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2012-05-07stageLink
1522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
372012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-29stageLink
32012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-28stageLink
402012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-27stageLink
672012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-04-26stageLink
482012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-25stageLink
572012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-24stageLink
882012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-03-25stageLink
752012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-24stageLink
622012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-03-23stageLink
262012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-03-22stageLink
522012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2012-03-21stageLink
1442012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-20stageLink
1462012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-19stageLink
312012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-13stageLink
872012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-12stageLink
392012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
582012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
1332012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
762012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
522012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
772012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-02-18stageLink
262012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-02-17stageLink
862012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-02-16stageLink
702012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-02-15stageLink
822012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Movistar2012-02-07onedayLink
812012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
682011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-08-14stageLink
1312011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-08-13stageLink
162011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-08-12stageLink
882011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-08-11stageLink
1242011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-10stageLink
1332011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-09stageLink
1002011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-06stageLink
742011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-05stageLink
742011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-04stageLink
772011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-03stageLink
1592011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-02stageLink
1232011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-01stageLink
1282011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-31stageLink
892011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-24stageLink
532011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-07-23stageLink
652011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-22stageLink
592011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-21stageLink
1152011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-20stageLink
32011 Belarusian Road Championships 2011 Road Race: Mazyr (Aliaksandr Kuchinski, Blr, won)Movistar2011-06-26stageLink
352011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-06-19stageLink
562011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-06-18stageLink
362011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-06-17stageLink
172011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-06-16stageLink
592011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2011-06-15stageLink
502011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-06-14stageLink
202011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-06-13stageLink
222011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Movistar Team2011-06-12stageLink
232011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-06-11stageLink
702011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-29stageLink
142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-28stageLink
242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-27stageLink
1432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-05-26stageLink
612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-25stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-24stageLink
412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-22stageLink
1082011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-21stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Movistar Team2011-05-20stageLink
642011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-19stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-05-18stageLink
1182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-17stageLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-15stageLink
1252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-14stageLink
542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-05-13stageLink
1102011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-12stageLink
1132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-05-10stageLink
1122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-09stageLink
1562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-08stageLink
912011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-01stageLink
682011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-04-30stageLink
1182011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Movistar Team2011-04-29stageLink
982011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-04-28stageLink
32011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Movistar Team2011-04-27stageLink
1112011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-26stageLink
942011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-04-17stageLink
272011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-16stageLink
662011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-04-15stageLink
1032011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-14stageLink
982011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-13stageLink
632011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-04-10onedayLink
762011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-27stageLink
782011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-27stageLink
942011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Movistar Team2011-03-26stageLink
1382011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
1472011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-09-04stageLink
1702010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-09-03stageLink
1712010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Quick Step2010-09-02stageLink
1502010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step2010-09-01stageLink
1422010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-08-31stageLink
1652010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-08-30stageLink
1552010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Quick Step2010-08-29stageLink
652010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2010-08-28stageLink
1222010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-08-07stageLink
1472010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Quick Step2010-08-06stageLink
1142010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Quick Step2010-08-05stageLink
1252010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Quick Step2010-08-04stageLink
1592010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Quick Step2010-08-03stageLink
1402010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-08-02stageLink
1252010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-08-01stageLink
332010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Quick Step2010-06-13UPTstageLink
172010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-06-12UPTstageLink
332010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-06-11UPTstageLink
132010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-06-10UPTstageLink
122010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Quick Step2010-06-09UPTstageLink
752010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-06-08UPTstageLink
812010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Quick Step2010-06-07UPTstageLink
182010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-06-06UPTstageLink
382010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Quick Step2010-05-30GTstageLink
1162010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Quick Step2010-05-29GTstageLink
92010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-05-28GTstageLink
1132010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-05-27GTstageLink
832010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-05-26GTstageLink
112010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-05-25GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-05-23GTstageLink
62010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-05-22GTstageLink
1162010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-05-21GTstageLink
952010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-05-20GTstageLink
602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Quick Step2010-05-19GTstageLink
1122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step2010-05-18GTstageLink
822010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Quick Step2010-05-17GTstageLink
842010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Quick Step2010-05-16GTstageLink
1732010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-05-15GTstageLink
482010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-05-14GTstageLink
1432010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-05-13GTstageLink
1052010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-05-12GTstageLink
932010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-05-10GTstageLink
992010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step2010-05-09GTstageLink
1182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Quick Step2010-05-08GTstageLink
292010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-05-02UPTstageLink
362010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Quick Step2010-05-01UPTstageLink
282010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-04-30UPTstageLink
1032010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2010-04-29UPTstageLink
562010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick Step2010-04-28UPTstageLink
462010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-04-27UPTstageLink
1252010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-03-28UPTstageLink
1272010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-03-27UPTstageLink
1262010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-03-26UPTstageLink
872010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-03-25UPTstageLink
712010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1282010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2010-03-23UPTstageLink
1412010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-03-22UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-02-202.1stageLink
2009 Races
222009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step2009-06-21UPTstageLink
892009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step2009-06-20UPTstageLink
852009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Quick Step2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1342009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2009-06-18UPTstageLink
622009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Quick Step2009-06-17UPTstageLink
1092009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Quick Step2009-06-16UPTstageLink
1062009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2009-06-15UPTstageLink
822009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Quick Step2009-06-14UPTstageLink
852009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step2009-06-13UPTstageLink
2008 Races
872008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-06-142.1stageLink
1102008 (Jure Golcer, Slovenia, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-06-132.1stageLink
1022008 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-06-122.1stageLink
852008 (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-06-112.1stageLink
332008 (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2008-05-172.1stageLink
792008 (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2008-05-162.1stageLink
652008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2008-05-152.1stageLink
982008 (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-112.1stageLink
742008 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-112.1stageLink
1132008 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-102.1stageLink
22008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-072.1stageLink
862008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-062.1stageLink
712008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-052.1stageLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2b (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-042.1stageLink
1042008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2a (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-042.1stageLink
642008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-032.1stageLink
472008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-05-011.1onedayLink
322008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-04-272.1stageLink
392008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-04-262.1stageLink
632008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (José Ventoso, Spa, won)Acqua Sapone-C.Mokam2008-04-252.1stageLink
1142008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-04-062.1stageLink
12008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-04-052.1stageLink
532008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-04-042.1stageLink
1512008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-04-032.1stageLink
852008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-04-022.1stageLink
342008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-04-012.1stageLink
782008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-292.1stageLink
1042008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-282.1stageLink
952008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-272.1stageLink
1272008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-262.1stageLink
112008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-252.1stageLink
1232008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-252.1stageLink
602008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-082.1stageLink
42008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-072.1stageLink
712008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-062.1stageLink
212008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-052.1stageLink
752008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2008-03-042.1stageLink
1002008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2008-02-172.1stageLink
1262008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2008-02-152.1stageLink
2007 Races
422007 Trofeo Melinda (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2007-08-251.1onedayLink
32007 Giro del Lazio (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-08-111.HConedayLink
102007 (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2007-08-091.1onedayLink
292007 Giro dell'Appennino (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-08-051.1onedayLink
412007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Acqua & Saponne – Cafe Mokambo2007-07-312.HCstageLink
292007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Acqua & Saponne – Cafe Mokambo2007-07-302.HCstageLink
652007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Acqua & Saponne – Cafe Mokambo2007-07-292.HCstageLink
622007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Acqua & Saponne – Cafe Mokambo2007-07-282.HCstageLink
872007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2b (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2007-06-092.HCstageLink
582007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2a (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2007-06-092.HCstageLink
282007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Alberto Fernández De Lpuebla, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2007-06-082.HCstageLink
812007 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team LPR2007-04-272.1stageLink
432007 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team LPR2007-04-262.1stageLink
422007 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team LPR2007-04-252.1stageLink
982007 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team LPR2007-04-242.1stageLink
1362007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-04-032.HCstageLink
742007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 5 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-312.1stageLink
992007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 4 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-302.1stageLink
662007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-292.1stageLink
822007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-282.1stageLink
622007 Milano-Torino (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-101.HConedayLink
1012007 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Acqua Sapone - Caffe2007-03-041.1onedayLink
342007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2007-02-251.1onedayLink
1082007 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2007-02-101.1onedayLink
2006 Races
372006 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Acqua e Sapone2006-08-031.1onedayLink
402006 Riga GP (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Bieloyrussian National Team2006-06-041.2onedayLink
2005 Races
12005 Ruota d'Oro (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Belarus National Team2005-09-271.2onedayLink
342005 World Championships - ind. TT (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)35.36.432005-09-21CMonedayLink
642005 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 2 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team Belarus2005-08-312.2stageLink
622005 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 1 (Morris Possoni, Ita, won)Team Belarus2005-08-302.2stageLink
12005 Cronoscalata Gardone V.T. - Prati di Caregno (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Belarusian Federation2005-07-021.2onedayLink
592005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 6 (Stef De Wilde, Bel, won)Palazzago Abi Isolanti2005-06-112.2stageLink
12005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Palazzago Abi Isolanti2005-06-102.2stageLink
112005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4 (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Palazzago Abi Isolanti2005-06-092.2stageLink
82005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 3 (Thijs Zonneveld, Ned, won)Palazzago Abi Isolanti2005-06-082.2stageLink
12005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2a (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Palazzago Abi Isolanti2005-06-072.2stageLink
602005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2b (Fabien Rey, Fra, won)Palazzago Abi Isolanti2005-06-072.2stageLink
12005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Palazzago Abi Isolanti2005-06-062.2stageLink
132005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Belarus National Team2005-04-302.2stageLink
122005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belarus National Team2005-04-292.2stageLink
72005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Belarus National Team2005-04-282.2stageLink
502005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Luigi Sestili, Ita, won)Belarus National Team2005-04-272.2stageLink
552005 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Belarus National Team2005-04-262.2stageLink
102005 GP Palio del Recioto (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Palazzago AB Isolanti Maiet Team Casini2005-03-291.2onedayLink
242005 Giro del Belvedere (Gianluca Coletta, Ita, won)Belarus National Team2005-03-281.2onedayLink
12005 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Palazzago AB Isolanti Maiet Team Casini 4.09.03 (41.197 km/h)2005-03-131.2onedayLink
2004 Races
82004 Giro Internazionale del Valdarno (Giario Ermetti, Ita, won)Bielorussia National Team2004-09-071.6onedayLink
32004 GP Capodarco (Moises Aldape Chavez, Mex, won)US Palazzago2004-08-161.6onedayLink
372004 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 6 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Palazzago-Belarus2004-06-122.6stageLink
32004 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 5a (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Palazzago-Belarus2004-06-112.6stageLink
42004 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 5b (Antonio Arenas, Spa, won)Palazzago-Belarus2004-06-112.6stageLink
52004 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4 (Antonio Arenas, Spa, won)Palazzago-Belarus2004-06-102.6stageLink
82004 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 3 (Antonio Arenas, Spa, won)Palazzago-Belarus2004-06-092.6stageLink
822004 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2 (Jose L Carrasco, Spa, won)Palazzago-Belarus2004-06-082.6stageLink
102004 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Giario Ermetti, Ita, won)Palazzago-Belarus2004-06-072.6stageLink
DNF2004 (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)U.S. Palazzago Vellutex2004-05-052.7.1stageLink
362004 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)U.S. Palazzago Vellutex2004-05-042.7.1stageLink
762004 (Bas geeling, Ned, won)U.S. Palazzago Vellutex2004-05-032.7.1stageLink
12004 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Belarus National Team2004-04-302.7.1stageLink
22004 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4b (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Belarus National Team2004-04-292.7.1stageLink
62004 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bielorussian National Team2004-04-272.7.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...