Name: Rob Ruijgh

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1986-11-12
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
51352.01530
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
252015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-09-301.1onedayLink
702017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
812015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
1102015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-09-171.1onedayLink
412017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-09-161.HConedayLink
802017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-09-131.1onedayLink
522017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
602015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-08-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
312015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-06-111.1onedayLink
102017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-04-011.1onedayLink
552017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
622017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
312017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
192017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1512015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-03-171.1onedayLink
432017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Tarteletto - Isorex2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
682016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1032016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-171.HConedayLink
752016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-161.1onedayLink
862016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
492016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-241.1onedayLink
462016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
302016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
212016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
612016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
952016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
462016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
1152016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-172.1multiLink
972016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-162.1multiLink
702016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-152.1multiLink
952016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
782016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1522016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
612016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
922016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
512016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
192016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
482016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
602016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
532016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
342016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-011.HConedayLink
232016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
622016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1752016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
572016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
442016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
492016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
1582016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
842015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
692015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
822015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
712015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
752015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
242015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-24CNmultiLink
532015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-212.1multiLink
332015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-202.1multiLink
652015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-192.1multiLink
1152015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
1382015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-172.1multiLink
312015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
652015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
652015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
792015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
912015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-082.1multiLink
742015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-072.1multiLink
882015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
242014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2014-06-29CNstageLink
432014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
202014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
352014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
452014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
262014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
192014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
492014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
202014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
452014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
552014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
102014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
322014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
242014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
372014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
452014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-092.1stageLink
292014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-082.1stageLink
702014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
732013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
932013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1172013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
372013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-312.1stageLink
752013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
492013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-232.1stageLink
782013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-222.1stageLink
782013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-212.1stageLink
382013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-202.1stageLink
772013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
1102013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
742013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
592013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
692013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
522013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
682013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
372013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
342013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
312013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
322013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-162.1stageLink
372013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-152.1stageLink
462013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-142.1stageLink
462013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-132.1stageLink
212013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-122.1stageLink
272013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
802013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
742013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
722013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
682013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
452013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
832013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
592013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
312013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
392013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
602013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
932013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-132.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-122.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-112.HCstageLink
842013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-082.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.HCstageLink
912013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
402012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
532012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
362012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
512012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
322012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
512012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
392012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
382012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
252012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
372012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
282012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1532012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1002012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
912012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
1402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
1622012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
602012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
582012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
582012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
1032012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
1032012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
662012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-20onedayLink
872012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
792012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
372012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
232012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
222012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
242012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
142012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
882012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27onedayLink
102012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26onedayLink
82012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
492012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
332012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
232012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-04stageLink
142012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-01onedayLink
502012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
882012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
782012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
552012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
112012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
1192012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
812012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
382012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
612012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
302012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-05onedayLink
332012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
822012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
782012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
342012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
752012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
822012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
512012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
372012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-23stageLink
332012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-22stageLink
532012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-21stageLink
212012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-20stageLink
602012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
62011 Amstel Curaçao Race 2011 Jan Thiel Criterium: Curaçao (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-11-04stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
712011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
262011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
362011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
622011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-21onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
702011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-19stageLink
812011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-18stageLink
462011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-17stageLink
262011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-16stageLink
12011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Ridderronde Maastricht: The Netherlands (Rob Ruijgh, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-03stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Tiel: Tiel, The Netherlands (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
272011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-30onedayLink
72011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-07-27stageLink
72011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-26stageLink
92011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Natourcriterium Boxmeer: Boxmeer, The Netherlands (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
282011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
532011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-19stageLink
212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-17stageLink
172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-16stageLink
292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-15stageLink
382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
282011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
62011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-06-26stageLink
572011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-22onedayLink
22011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-21onedayLink
162011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
232011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
132011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
542011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
112011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
82011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
702011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
312011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29onedayLink
72011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28onedayLink
172011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
62011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-07stageLink
402011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-06stageLink
152011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-05stageLink
352011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-04stageLink
152011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
462011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
102011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
552011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
282011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
1062011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
282011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-20onedayLink
282011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
612011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-07onedayLink
192011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-02onedayLink
722011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
702011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-20onedayLink
802011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-19onedayLink
1092011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
472011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
912011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
1602011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
272011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
192011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
192011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-02onedayLink
402011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
352011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-13stageLink
532011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-12stageLink
182011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
262011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
92011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
652011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
792011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-22stageLink
692011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-21stageLink
492011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-20stageLink
442011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-18stageLink
762011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
592010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-12onedayLink
582010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-10onedayLink
182010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-09onedayLink
192010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-07onedayLink
32010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-05onedayLink
652010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-22onedayLink
52010 GP Paul Borremans 2010 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil2010-09-20onedayLink
712010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-15onedayLink
352010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-05onedayLink
862010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-09-01onedayLink
802010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-29onedayLink
672010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
722010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
892010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
882010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
532010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-13onedayLink
332010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-23onedayLink
592010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-20stageLink
592010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-202.1stageLink
552010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
552010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-192.1stageLink
902010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-182.1stageLink
902010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
602010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
602010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
782010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-16stageLink
782010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-162.1stageLink
652010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-302.HCstageLink
822010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-292.HCstageLink
882010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-282.HCstageLink
632010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-272.HCstageLink
492010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-262.HCstageLink
192010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-141.1onedayLink
292010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-101.1onedayLink
522010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-081.1onedayLink
62010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-052.1stageLink
272010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-042.1stageLink
252010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-032.1stageLink
242010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-022.1stageLink
242010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-012.1stageLink
62010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-312.1stageLink
402010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-282.HCstageLink
162010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-282.HCstageLink
362010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-272.HCstageLink
422010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-211.1onedayLink
362010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-072.1stageLink
342010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-062.1stageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-052.1stageLink
192010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-042.1stageLink
182010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-032.1stageLink
182010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vascansoleil Pro.C.T2010-02-281.1onedayLink
372010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
742010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
682010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
532010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-162.1stageLink
432010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-152.1stageLink
602010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
942010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-122.1stageLink
682010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-112.1stageLink
762010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-102.1stageLink
762010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-092.1stageLink
1192010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-082.1stageLink
562010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
2008 Races
892008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-142.1stageLink
1022008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-122.1stageLink
682008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-092.1stageLink
492008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-082.1stageLink
492008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-082.1stageLink
252008 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Netherlands National Team2008-08-092.2stageLink
222008 (Yannick Marie, Fra, won)Netherlands National Team2008-08-082.2stageLink
82008 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Netherlands National Team2008-08-072.2stageLink
162008 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Netherlands National Team2008-08-062.2stageLink
302008 Profronde van Stiphout (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-30NEonedayLink
112008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 5 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-132.2stageLink
532008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-122.2stageLink
382008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-112.2stageLink
152008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-102.2stageLink
382008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-092.2stageLink
202008 GP Triberg-Schwarzwald (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-071.1onedayLink
182008 (Clemens Radochla, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-112.1stageLink
252008 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-112.1stageLink
142008 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-102.1stageLink
252008 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-092.1stageLink
322008 (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-082.1stageLink
662008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-132.2stageLink
892008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-132.2stageLink
102008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-122.2stageLink
602008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-112.2stageLink
462008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Netherlands2008-03-302.NcupstageLink
252008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Netherlands2008-03-292.NcupstageLink
552008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Netherlands2008-03-282.NcupstageLink
622008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Team Sparkasse2008-03-011.2onedayLink
612008 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Team Sparkasse2008-01-252.2stageLink
162008 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team Sparkasse2008-01-242.2stageLink
122008 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Sparkasse2008-01-232.2stageLink
862008 Tour de San Luis Prologue (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Team Sparkasse2008-01-222.2stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental2007-09-231.1onedayLink
182007 Bavaria Ronde van Maastricht (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-08-08NEonedayLink
472007 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Juan Pablo Dotti, Arg, won)Rabobank2007-05-312.2stageLink
392007 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-05-302.2stageLink
452007 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-05-292.2stageLink
202007 (Boris Shpilenvskin, Rus, won)Rabobank2007-05-261.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-132.2UstageLink
272007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-122.2UstageLink
232007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-122.2UstageLink
342007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-112.2UstageLink
202007 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Luca Solari, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2007-04-121.1onedayLink
1142007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Alessandro Vanotti, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2007-04-092.1stageLink
632007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2007-04-082.1stageLink
982007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2007-04-072.1stageLink
992007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Rabobank Continental2007-04-062.1stageLink
362007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2007-03-231.2onedayLink
432007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-03-102.1stageLink
1142007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2007-03-092.1stageLink
902007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2007-02-252.1stageLink
612007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2007-02-242.1stageLink
1742007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2007-02-232.1stageLink
1012007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Rabobank Continental2007-02-222.1stageLink
882007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2007-02-212.1stageLink
2006 Races
372006 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2006-09-261.1onedayLink
DNF2006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-172.1stageLink
262006 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Rabobank2006-09-162.1stageLink
362006 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-09-152.1stageLink
582006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-142.1stageLink
472006 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-09-132.1stageLink
262006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-102.2UstageLink
172006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-102.2UstageLink
92006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-092.2UstageLink
212006 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2006-09-061.1onedayLink
192006 GP Tell Stage 4 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-272.2UstageLink
202006 GP Tell Stage 3 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-262.2UstageLink
822006 GP Tell Stage 2 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-252.2UstageLink
122006 GP Tell Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-242.2UstageLink
242006 GP Tell Prologue (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-232.2UstageLink
DNF2006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2006-08-182.1stageLink
242006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2006-08-172.1stageLink
422006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2006-08-162.1stageLink
482006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2006-08-152.1stageLink
372006 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-08-062.2stageLink
252006 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-08-052.2stageLink
42006 (Alberto Martos Muñoz, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-08-042.2stageLink
42006 (Bauke Moliema, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-08-032.2stageLink
442006 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Rabobank2006-08-022.2stageLink
302006 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-06-202.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...