Name: Dmitri Claeys

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28563.42827
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
52017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1322015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
1372017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
972017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-051.1onedayLink
982017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1152017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-171.1onedayLink
132017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
912017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-031.HConedayLink
482017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-29WTonedayLink
402017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-252.1multiLink
472017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-242.1multiLink
1102017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-242.1multiLink
1112017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-232.1multiLink
542017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
112015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
142017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
1092017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
392017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
52017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-051.1onedayLink
572017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-25CNmultiLink
722017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1502017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1272017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-08WTmultiLink
702017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-04WTmultiLink
752017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
402017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
152017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
622017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1152017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
452017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-142.1multiLink
222017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-132.1multiLink
462017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-112.1multiLink
442017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-092.1multiLink
272017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Verandas Willems Cycling2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
982017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-02WTonedayLink
532017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-26WTonedayLink
882017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
842015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1612017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-011.1onedayLink
712017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-192.1multiLink
1092017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-182.1multiLink
1342017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-032.1multiLink
522017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-022.1multiLink
802017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-012.1multiLink
172017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-111.1onedayLink
902016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-041.1onedayLink
962016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-161.1onedayLink
352016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1102016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-041.HConedayLink
242016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-28WTonedayLink
42016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-241.1onedayLink
122016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-231.1onedayLink
502016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-192.1multiLink
42016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-182.1multiLink
452016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-172.1multiLink
522016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-162.1multiLink
192016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-051.1onedayLink
92016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-311.1onedayLink
402016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
102016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
62016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-221.1onedayLink
972016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-12WTmultiLink
922016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1092016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1522016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1052016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1362016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1002016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
662016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1032016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
472016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
462016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-221.1onedayLink
1102016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-30WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-29WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-26WTmultiLink
82016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-171.1onedayLink
382016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-161.1onedayLink
462016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-131.HConedayLink
792016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-10WTonedayLink
92016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTonedayLink
812016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-231.HConedayLink
362016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-201.1onedayLink
122016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-191.1onedayLink
222016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-021.1onedayLink
122016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.1multiLink
592016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
952016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.1multiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.1multiLink
972016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.1multiLink
302016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-072.1multiLink
992016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-062.1multiLink
682016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
32016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
812016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
42016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
662015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
1022015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
952015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
242015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
32015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Prologue Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Prologue (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-07-292.1multiLink
332015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
412015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
442015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
442015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1232015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1082015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
732015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Verandas Willems Cycing Team2015-03-082.1multiLink
1282015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Verandas Willems Cycing Team2015-03-072.1multiLink
492015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Verandas Willems Cycing Team2015-03-062.1multiLink
512015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
972015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
2011 Races
972011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2011-08-19onedayLink
182011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Cibel Na-Tourcriterium Saint-Niklaas: Belgium (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-07-29stageLink
1212011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-07-10stageLink
1102011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-07-09stageLink
1152011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-08stageLink
922011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Netapp2011-07-07stageLink
1302011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-07-06stageLink
772011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-05stageLink
1012011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Netapp2011-07-04stageLink
812011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2011-07-03stageLink
812011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-22onedayLink
572011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-06-19stageLink
142011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-06-18stageLink
562011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-06-17stageLink
1012011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-06-16stageLink
522011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-06-15stageLink
702011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-06-12onedayLink
1052011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-05-29stageLink
1142011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-05-28stageLink
1002011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-05-27stageLink
1022011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-26stageLink
1212011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-05-25stageLink
662011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Team Netapp2011-05-08stageLink
322011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-05-07stageLink
672011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-07stageLink
672011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Team Netapp2011-05-06stageLink
902011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2011-03-30stageLink
1002011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-03-29stageLink
952011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-03-26onedayLink
1152011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-18onedayLink
1222011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-16onedayLink
1842011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-03-05stageLink
422011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-03-04stageLink
892011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-02-26onedayLink
262011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-20stageLink
122011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-10onedayLink
1142011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
132010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-10-07onedayLink
982010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-10-03onedayLink
502010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-09-22onedayLink
412010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-09-07stageLink
522010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-09-06stageLink
102010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2010-09-05stageLink
82010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2010-09-04stageLink
412010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-03stageLink
432010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-09-02stageLink
372010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-01stageLink
142010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-08-31stageLink
32010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Team Netapp2010-08-24onedayLink
792010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-08-17onedayLink
492010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-05stageLink
1032010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-04stageLink
72010 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Paloise 2010 (Frank Dressler-Lehnof, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-11onedayLink
712010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-20stageLink
472010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-19stageLink
912010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-19stageLink
292010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-18stageLink
442010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-06-061.2onedayLink
1122010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-302.HCstageLink
502010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-05-292.HCstageLink
382010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-282.HCstageLink
872010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-272.HCstageLink
272010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Netapp2010-05-262.HCstageLink
702010 Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-231.1onedayLink
142010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 3: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-05-092.1stageLink
102010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 2: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-082.1stageLink
522010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 1: Jawor - Zlotoryja 158.3km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-072.1stageLink
142010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
142010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-212.1stageLink
1112010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Netapp2010-04-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-04-141.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-111.1onedayLink
452010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-101.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Team Netapp2010-03-211.1onedayLink
412010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-201.2onedayLink
282010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
152009 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2010 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Team Netapp2009-07-25onedayLink
422009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-242.2UstageLink
332009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-232.2UstageLink
242009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-222.2UstageLink
132009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-212.2UstageLink
902009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-092.2UstageLink
282009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-092.2UstageLink
412009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-082.2UstageLink
1042009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht Lotto- Museeuw Bikes2009-04-262.2stageLink
1322009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht Lotto- Museeuw Bikes2009-04-252.2stageLink
582009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
322008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)Davitamon2008-10-032.2stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-09-171.1onedayLink
822008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-08-272.2stageLink
1172008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-08-262.2stageLink
672008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-07-312.2stageLink
1142008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-07-302.2stageLink
462008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 6 (Federico Pagani, Argentina, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-06-072.2stageLink
202008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-06-062.2stageLink
362008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5a (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-06-062.2stageLink
162008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 4 (Sergi Escobar, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-06-052.2stageLink
612008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 3 (Marcel Beima, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-06-042.2stageLink
452008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 2 (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-06-032.2stageLink
672008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 1 (Bart Wellens, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-06-022.2stageLink
202008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-05-252.2stageLink
632008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Davitamon Lotto J.V.2008-05-242.2stageLink
432008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Davitamon Lotto J.V.2008-05-232.2stageLink
692008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Davitamon Lotto J.V.2008-05-222.2stageLink
762008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-062.2stageLink
1262008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-052.2stageLink
202008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-052.2stageLink
272008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-042.2stageLink
762008 Nokere-Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-191.1onedayLink
532008 De Vlaamse Pijl (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Davitamon-Lotto-Jong2008-03-081.2onedayLink
2007 Races
992007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
952007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
802007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
312007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
682007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benoît Luminet, Fra, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-08-052.2stageLink
452007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-08-042.2stageLink
322007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-08-032.2stageLink
1022007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-08-022.2stageLink
962007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-08-012.2stageLink
742007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5b (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-082.2stageLink
72007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5a (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-082.2stageLink
982007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-072.2stageLink
772007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 3 (Francis De Greef, Bel, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-062.2stageLink
1032007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 2 (S. Vandousselaere, Bel, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-052.2stageLink
762007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 1 (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-042.2stageLink
302007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Ignas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Continental Cycling Team Davitamon2007-05-262.2UstageLink
52007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Belgium2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
282007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Belgium2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
312007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Belgium2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
152007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Belgium2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
52007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Belgium2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
212007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-04-092.2stageLink
1022007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-04-082.2stageLink
412007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-04-082.2stageLink
962007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-04-072.2stageLink
612007 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-04-011.1onedayLink
1192007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)Davitamon - Win For Life - Jong2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
1262006 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Unibet-Davo2006-08-312.1stageLink
202006 East Flanders Provincial Championship (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Unibet-Davo2006-08-24NEonedayLink
482006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)Unibet-Davo Continental T2006-08-08NEstageLink
162006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Unibet-Davo Continental T2006-08-07NEstageLink
822006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Unibet-Davo Continental T2006-08-07NEstageLink
262006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Unibet-Davo Continental T2006-08-06NEstageLink
812006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)Unibet-Davo Continental T2006-08-05NEstageLink
822006 De Vlaamse Pijl (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Unibet-Davo2006-03-041.2onedayLink
2005 Races
102005 (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Belgian National Team2005-09-102.HCstageLink
162005 Classique des Alpes (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-06-041.1onedayLink
42005 Wortegem Koerse (Gregory Joseph, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-05-071.1onedayLink
372005 Flanders-Europe Classic - E.P. (Jan Vleugels, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-05-051.1onedayLink
12005 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2005-05-011.1onedayLink
22005 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Avia Waasland2005-04-241.1onedayLink
2004 Races
492004 Keizer der Juniores Stage 3 (Tim Mertens, Bel, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling2004-09-262.8stageLink
202004 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Zachary Taylor, USA, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling2004-09-252.8stageLink
652004 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling2004-07-211.8onedayLink
DNF2004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Thijs van Amerongen, Ned, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling2004-05-23SCstageLink
622004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Pawel Mikulicz, Pol, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling2004-05-22SCstageLink
552004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling2004-05-22SCstageLink
1532004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Pawel Mikulicz, Pol, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling2004-05-21SCstageLink
32004 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling - Lede2004-05-021.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...