Name: Jerome Baugnies

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1987-04-01
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38863.831538
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1212015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.HConedayLink
802015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.1onedayLink
72015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-061.1onedayLink
1222015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
852015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.HConedayLink
102015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
512015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
352015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-182.1multiLink
742017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-172.1multiLink
492017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.1multiLink
582017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1392017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
822017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
652017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
252017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
332015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
112017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
282017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
592017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
412017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
142017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
842017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
922015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1142015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-22WTonedayLink
132015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-191.1onedayLink
22015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-181.1onedayLink
442015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-16WTonedayLink
192017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-121.HConedayLink
262017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-072.1multiLink
502017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-062.1multiLink
672017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
582017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
352017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
322015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1512017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1522017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1352017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1422015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
852015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-121.1onedayLink
572017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-111.1onedayLink
242017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
272016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-111.1onedayLink
642016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-091.HConedayLink
312016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-041.1onedayLink
732016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-171.HConedayLink
32016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-141.1onedayLink
702016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-031.HConedayLink
12016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-241.1onedayLink
162016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-051.1onedayLink
762016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-311.HConedayLink
142016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1402016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
22016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-201.1onedayLink
112016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
302016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-121.1onedayLink
212016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
592016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
222016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
1012016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
832016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
132016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
752016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1332016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1122016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
992016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
182016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
572016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1032016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1112016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-171.1onedayLink
662016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-161.1onedayLink
292016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1442016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-26WTmultiLink
982016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1312016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1672016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1742016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1622016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1292016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1002016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-021.1onedayLink
652016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.HConedayLink
762016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.1multiLink
842016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
652016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.1multiLink
852016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.1multiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.1multiLink
462016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-072.1multiLink
1112016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-062.1multiLink
1042016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
582016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
442016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
102016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
972015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-042.1multiLink
682015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-032.1multiLink
652015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-022.1multiLink
732015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-012.1multiLink
622015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-302.1multiLink
322015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-272.1multiLink
732015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-262.1multiLink
542015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-16WTmultiLink
612015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1042015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-14WTmultiLink
962015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1222015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1152015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1232015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-10WTmultiLink
132015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-19WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-15WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-14WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-13WTmultiLink
642015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.1multiLink
692015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.1multiLink
512015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.1multiLink
762015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.1multiLink
752015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.1multiLink
1012015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
692015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
1132015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1012015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
1802015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1582015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1582015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-23WTmultiLink
92015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 1 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-162.1multiLink
2014 Races
932014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 4: 2020park - Stavanger 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-312.1stageLink
32014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 3: Hjelmeland - Forsand 163km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-302.1stageLink
12014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.1stageLink
132014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.HCstageLink
52014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-232.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-222.HCstageLink
362014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-212.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-022.HCstageLink
92014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-012.HCstageLink
122014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
992014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-162.1stageLink
622014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
1172014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
862014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-142.1stageLink
1132014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-132.1stageLink
22014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 3: Ndjole - Lambaréné 133km (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Goubert2014-01-152.1stageLink
12014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-142.1stageLink
72014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
152013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
32013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1132013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
52013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)To Win-Josan Cycling Team2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1492012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
892012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team Netapp2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
392012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Netapp2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
842012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
682012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-17stageLink
702012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-06-16stageLink
1002012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-15stageLink
1332012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-06-07onedayLink
932012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-27stageLink
552012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-05-26stageLink
1072012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-25stageLink
272012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
922012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
782012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-04-29stageLink
652012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-04-28stageLink
522012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-27stageLink
912012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Netapp2012-04-26stageLink
492012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-04-25stageLink
192012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Netapp2012-04-24stageLink
1492012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-04-23stageLink
1492012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-04-22stageLink
242012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-04-05onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-03-29stageLink
1372012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Netapp2012-03-29stageLink
1712012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-03-28stageLink
772012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2012-03-27stageLink
742012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Netapp2012-03-21onedayLink
1162012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-16onedayLink
632012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-14onedayLink
1202012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-02-29onedayLink
1362012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-02-26onedayLink
952012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-02-25onedayLink
242012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Netapp2012-02-07onedayLink
772012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-02-06onedayLink
1222012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-01-29stageLink
972012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-28stageLink
222012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-01-27stageLink
1572012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-01-26stageLink
732012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-01-25stageLink
732012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-24stageLink
892012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
242011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-06onedayLink
112011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-17onedayLink
192011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-16onedayLink
292011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-07stageLink
612011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-06stageLink
522011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-04stageLink
472011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-03stageLink
82011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-31onedayLink
122011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-29onedayLink
932011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-26stageLink
162011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-21onedayLink
972011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-26stageLink
1062011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-25stageLink
662011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-22stageLink
302011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-21stageLink
462011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-19stageLink
112011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-18stageLink
22011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-01onedayLink
272011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-20onedayLink
452011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-13onedayLink
492011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-07onedayLink
162011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-02onedayLink
202011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-26onedayLink
502011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-20onedayLink
672011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-19onedayLink
132011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-13onedayLink
912011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Topsport Vlanderen - Mercator2011-03-05onedayLink
1062011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-02onedayLink
722011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-02-26onedayLink
1162011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-20stageLink
1132011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-19stageLink
552011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-18stageLink
772011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-17stageLink
1392011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-16stageLink
2010 Races
822010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-10onedayLink
512010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-07onedayLink
212010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-05onedayLink
1442010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-22onedayLink
22010 GP Paul Borremans 2010 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-20onedayLink
202010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-15onedayLink
1272010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-12onedayLink
232010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-11onedayLink
942010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-29onedayLink
782010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-25onedayLink
372010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-19onedayLink
32010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-17onedayLink
282010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-08stageLink
1262010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-07stageLink
792010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-05stageLink
1122010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-04stageLink
142010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Cibel Na-Tourcriterium Sint-Niklaas: Belgium (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-07-30stageLink
402010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-27stageLink
272010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-23onedayLink
782010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-20stageLink
212010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-19stageLink
682010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-182.1stageLink
682010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-18stageLink
402010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-17stageLink
402010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-172.1stageLink
372010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-061.HConedayLink
752010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-302.HCstageLink
802010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-292.HCstageLink
702010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1472010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-272.HCstageLink
962010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-262.HCstageLink
632010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-232.1stageLink
202010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-222.1stageLink
442010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-212.1stageLink
492010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-202.1stageLink
532010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-21HISonedayLink
382010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
232010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
372010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-141.1onedayLink
202010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-081.1onedayLink
412010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-051.1onedayLink
442010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-031.1onedayLink
912010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-211.1onedayLink
202010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-061.2onedayLink
232010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-271.2onedayLink
1102010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-212.1stageLink
1442010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-202.1stageLink
1192010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-192.1stageLink
1332010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-182.1stageLink
1562010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-172.1stageLink
512010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-072.1stageLink
1172010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-062.1stageLink
932010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-052.1stageLink
242010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-042.1stageLink
1082010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-032.1stageLink
222010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
52009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2009-06-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
752008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
412008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
422008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
262008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
162008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
342008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
502008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
682008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
512008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
292008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-08-271.1onedayLink
202008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-06NEstageLink
792008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-05NEstageLink
72008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-04NEstageLink
952008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-03NEstageLink
852008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-02NEstageLink
52008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cycling-Team Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-191.2onedayLink
22008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Belgium2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
612008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-062.2stageLink
62008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-052.2stageLink
532008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-052.2stageLink
522008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-04-042.2stageLink
442008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-302.2stageLink
532008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-292.2stageLink
192008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-282.2stageLink
412008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-272.2stageLink
652008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-262.2stageLink
812008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-262.2stageLink
142008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-252.2stageLink
262008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-03-242.2stageLink
2007 Races
782007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-08-302.2stageLink
1142007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-08-292.2stageLink
1132007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-08-282.2stageLink
622007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Seppe Odeyn, Bel, won)Jong Davitamon - Lotto - Vlaanderen2007-08-08NEstageLink
492007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas Degendt, Bel, won)Jong Davitamon - Lotto - Vlaanderen2007-08-07NEstageLink
152007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)Jong Davitamon - Lotto - Vlaanderen2007-08-06NEstageLink
82007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)Jong Davitamon - Lotto - Vlaanderen2007-08-05NEstageLink
1532007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Dries Van der Ginst, Bel, won)Jong Davitamon - Lotto - Vlaanderen2007-08-04NEstageLink
112007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 6 (Stanislav Volkov, Rus, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-092.2stageLink
352007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5b (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-082.2stageLink
62007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5a (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-082.2stageLink
462007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-072.2stageLink
762007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 3 (Francis De Greef, Bel, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-062.2stageLink
662007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 2 (S. Vandousselaere, Bel, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-052.2stageLink
752007 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 1 (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Davitamon-Win For Life2007-06-042.2stageLink
672007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Oscar Sánchez, Liga De Caldas, won)Continental Cycling Team Davitamon2007-05-272.2UstageLink
422007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Ignas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Continental Cycling Team Davitamon2007-05-262.2UstageLink
632007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (John Devine, États-Unis Nationale, won)Continental Cycling Team Davitamon2007-05-252.2UstageLink
932007 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-04-011.1onedayLink
472007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)Davitamon - Win For Life - Jong2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
292006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-09-102.2UstageLink
942006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-09-102.2UstageLink
942006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-09-092.2UstageLink
802006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-08-312.2stageLink
422006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-08-302.2stageLink
282006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Yauhen Sobal, Blr, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-08-292.2stageLink
192006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bodysol-Win For Life2006-06-102.2stageLink
622006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Bodysol-Win For Life2006-06-092.2stageLink
702006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4a (Pol Nabben, Ned, won)Bodysol-Win For Life2006-06-082.2stageLink
572006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4b (Manuel Jesus Jimenez, Spa, won)Bodysol-Win For Life2006-06-082.2stageLink
562006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 3 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Bodysol-Win For Life2006-06-072.2stageLink
512006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Bodysol-Win For Life2006-06-062.2stageLink
332006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Bodysol-Win For Life2006-06-052.2stageLink
192006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Blaise Sonnery, Fra, won)Bodysol Lotto Vlaaderen2006-05-212.2UstageLink
342006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Bodysol Lotto Vlaaderen2006-05-202.2UstageLink
762006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Mathieu Delaroziere, Fra, won)Bodysol Lotto Vlaaderen2006-05-202.2UstageLink
492006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Bodysol Lotto Vlaaderen2006-05-192.2UstageLink
292006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Bodysol Lotto Vlaaderen2006-05-182.2UstageLink
902006 Beverbeek Classic (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Bodysol- Win For Life J.Vl.2006-02-251.2onedayLink
2005 Races
82005 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Kobe Vanoverschelde, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2005-07-171.1onedayLink
42005 (Johann Rabie, RSA, won)CT Menen Bodysol Lotto2005-06-261.1onedayLink
122005 Flanders-Europe Classic - E.P. (Jan Vleugels, Bel, won)CT Menen2005-05-051.1onedayLink
42005 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Cycling Team Menen2005-05-011.1onedayLink
32005 Bernaudeau Junior (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2005-03-201.1onedayLink
2004 Races
302004 Acht van Bladel Stage 2 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-09-102.8stageLink
472004 Acht van Bladel Stage 1 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-09-092.8stageLink
282004 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)CT Menen2004-07-211.8onedayLink
292004 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Nick Mertens, Bel, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-07-181.8onedayLink
392004 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-06-271.8onedayLink
172004 Flanders-Europ Classic (Nikolas Maes, Bel, won)CT Menen2004-05-201.8onedayLink
262004 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Cycling Team Menen2004-05-021.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...