Name: Kevin Van Melsen

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31275.3015
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
482017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.1onedayLink
482017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1032015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.1onedayLink
292015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-051.1onedayLink
312017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
762015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.HConedayLink
882015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
522017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
212017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1562015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1292017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-021.HConedayLink
932017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-252.1multiLink
982017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
752017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
1302017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-232.1multiLink
422017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
942015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
752017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-13WTmultiLink
822017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1132017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1022017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-10WTmultiLink
922017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-09WTmultiLink
992017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1112017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-07WTmultiLink
282017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-051.1onedayLink
932017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1382017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
842017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
612017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
512017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-182.1multiLink
292017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-172.1multiLink
662017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-162.1multiLink
902017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-152.1multiLink
882017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-142.1multiLink
202017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.1onedayLink
762017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-081.HConedayLink
512017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
612017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
742017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
462017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
242017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
442017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-01WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-171.1onedayLink
342017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-151.1onedayLink
552017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1072015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-111.1onedayLink
612017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-072.1multiLink
762017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-062.1multiLink
692017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
602017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-042.1multiLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
692015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
862017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1072015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
912016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-091.HConedayLink
962016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-061.1onedayLink
662016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-041.1onedayLink
1212016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-171.HConedayLink
802016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1042016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-031.HConedayLink
212016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-281.1onedayLink
432016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-231.1onedayLink
1262016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
852016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
442016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-311.1onedayLink
522016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1382016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
1222016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-03WTonedayLink
442016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTonedayLink
932016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-231.HConedayLink
582016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-191.1onedayLink
642016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-021.1onedayLink
352016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1082016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.HConedayLink
662016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.1multiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
882016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.1multiLink
952016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.1multiLink
612016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.1multiLink
1262016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-072.1multiLink
1042016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-062.1multiLink
632016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
1242016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
952016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
882015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-042.1multiLink
1072015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-032.1multiLink
1012015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-022.1multiLink
1282015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-012.1multiLink
872015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-302.1multiLink
642015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-272.1multiLink
352015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-262.1multiLink
1052015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-282.1multiLink
822015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
912015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
1192015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-262.1multiLink
1242015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-252.1multiLink
1152015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
862015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-092.1multiLink
652015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
702015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
602015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-072.1multiLink
1162015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1272015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1512015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1172015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
1112015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
932015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
992015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
1132015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
612015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-082.1multiLink
922015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-072.1multiLink
742015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-062.1multiLink
532015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-052.1multiLink
1412015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
762014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-132.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-122.HCstageLink
712014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-112.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-102.HCstageLink
502014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-072.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-062.HCstageLink
612014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-082.HCstageLink
942014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-072.HCstageLink
752014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-062.HCstageLink
862014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-052.HCstageLink
302014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-042.HCstageLink
842014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-042.HCstageLink
962014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-032.HCstageLink
712014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1262014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-012.HCstageLink
472014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-302.HCstageLink
982014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1122014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1172014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-272.HCstageLink
1402014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1202014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1382014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-012.HCstageLink
582014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
902014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
782014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
722014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
392014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
1042014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-162.1stageLink
592014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
202014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
1212014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-142.1stageLink
1062014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
692013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-312.1stageLink
952013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-302.1stageLink
802013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-232.1stageLink
972013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-222.1stageLink
972013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-212.1stageLink
1322013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-202.1stageLink
242013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-112.1stageLink
772013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-102.1stageLink
652013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-092.1stageLink
732013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-082.1stageLink
592013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-242.HCstageLink
782013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1122013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-222.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-212.HCstageLink
572013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1152013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1032013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.HCstageLink
872013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-122.HCstageLink
2012 Races
1332012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-302.1stageLink
1212012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-292.1stageLink
1232012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-282.1stageLink
1012012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-272.1stageLink
262012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-152.HCstageLink
1142012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-142.HCstageLink
1012012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-252.HCstageLink
1032012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-242.HCstageLink
592012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-232.HCstageLink
152012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-222.HCstageLink
922012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-212.HCstageLink
762012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-17stageLink
822012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-16stageLink
622012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-15stageLink
272012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-14stageLink
842012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-02stageLink
1152012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-01stageLink
502012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-31stageLink
742012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-30stageLink
712012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-19onedayLink
752012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-13stageLink
882012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-12stageLink
342012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-15onedayLink
522012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-10onedayLink
1122012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-04onedayLink
482012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-21onedayLink
972012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-17onedayLink
122012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-10onedayLink
282012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-09onedayLink
112012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-03onedayLink
542012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-23stageLink
602012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-22stageLink
672012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-21stageLink
632012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-20stageLink
912012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-10-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-14onedayLink
622011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-21onedayLink
732011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-19stageLink
802011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-18stageLink
922011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-17stageLink
472011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-16stageLink
222011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-07onedayLink
152011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Cibel Na-Tourcriterium Saint-Niklaas: Belgium (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-29stageLink
742011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-27stageLink
792011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-26stageLink
832011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-25stageLink
1112011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-24stageLink
772011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-23stageLink
222011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-29onedayLink
882011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-29stageLink
592011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-28stageLink
662011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-27stageLink
1012011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-26stageLink
522011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-25stageLink
642011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-15stageLink
982011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-14stageLink
952011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-13stageLink
482011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-16onedayLink
952011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-08stageLink
822011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-07stageLink
812011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06stageLink
682011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06stageLink
712011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-05stageLink
962011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-18onedayLink
622011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-13onedayLink
702011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-05onedayLink
712011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-02onedayLink
572011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-24stageLink
362011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-23stageLink
472011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-22stageLink
692011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
302010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-09-01onedayLink
812010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-29onedayLink
832010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-08-17onedayLink
772010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-27stageLink
1062010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-26stageLink
972010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-07-25stageLink
332010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-24stageLink
732010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-11onedayLink
582010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-03onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-132.2stageLink
792010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Verandas Willems2010-06-122.2stageLink
552010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-112.2stageLink
872010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-102.2stageLink
32010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-061.2onedayLink
322010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-302.HCstageLink
812010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1132010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1112010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1022010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-262.HCstageLink
182010 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2010-04-251.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-112.2stageLink
482010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-112.2stageLink
222010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-102.2stageLink
112010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-092.2stageLink
372010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-042.2stageLink
582010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-032.2stageLink
1112010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-032.2stageLink
242010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-022.2stageLink
272010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-211.2onedayLink
1042010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-171.1onedayLink
582010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-061.2onedayLink
692010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-031.1onedayLink
452010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
532009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Verandas Willems2009-06-071.2onedayLink
472009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Veranda Willems Ct2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-10-052.1stageLink
362008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-10-042.1stageLink
732008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-10-032.1stageLink
562008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-10-022.1stageLink
DNF2008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-09-241.1onedayLink
1222008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-09-171.1onedayLink
1072008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-09-131.HConedayLink
972008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-08-271.1onedayLink
302008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Bodysol-Euromillions-Pole Continental Wallon2008-08-171.2onedayLink
122008 Ratinger Radrennen (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions2008-07-28NEonedayLink
702008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Pole Continental Wallon-Bodysol Euromillions2008-06-081.2onedayLink
DNF2008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-05-302.1stageLink
1262008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-05-292.1stageLink
1252008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-05-282.1stageLink
1252008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon2008-05-282.1stageLink
2007 Races
1702007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-10-042.1stageLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bodysol2007-09-191.1onedayLink
702007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-09-092.2UstageLink
962007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-09-092.2UstageLink
1042007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-09-082.2UstageLink
962007 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon - Bodysol - Euro Millions -2007-06-101.2onedayLink
1282007 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-05-302.1stageLink
512007 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften - Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromi2007-04-291.2UonedayLink
662007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
2005 Races
132005 (Maxime Vievard, Fra, won)Entente Ardennes2005-08-211.1onedayLink
62005 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Davitamon Lotto VC Ard.2005-07-102.HCstageLink
52005 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Davitamon Lotto VC Ard.2005-07-092.HCstageLink
82005 (Johann Rabie, RSA, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2005-06-261.1onedayLink
262005 Wortegem Koerse (Gregory Joseph, Bel, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2005-05-071.1onedayLink
472005 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2005-04-241.1onedayLink
2004 Races
62004 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Velo Club Ardennes2004-06-302.8stageLink
402004 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Mixte12004-06-271.8onedayLink
542004 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Velo Club Des Ardennes2004-05-021.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...