Name: Sander Cordeel

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23884.10211
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
1392017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1222017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-051.1onedayLink
1202017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-131.1onedayLink
1112017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1432017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1442017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1722017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-09WTmultiLink
692017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1522017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-111.1onedayLink
872017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
922017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
1012017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
972017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
872017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
1242017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1382017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
982017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
942017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1212017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-132.1multiLink
1332017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-112.1multiLink
1232017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-01WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-171.1onedayLink
632017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace CT BEL2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
1032017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1462017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
442015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-171.1onedayLink
1542017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-052.1multiLink
472017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-042.1multiLink
1272017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-032.1multiLink
1012017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-022.1multiLink
1182017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-012.1multiLink
1072017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vérandas Willems–Crelan2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
972016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-171.HConedayLink
1112016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1342016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-221.1onedayLink
802016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-162.1multiLink
902016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-152.1multiLink
1162016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
832016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1482016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
302016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
412016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
1302016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
302016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
602016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
322016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-272.2multiLink
302016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-262.2multiLink
852016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-252.2multiLink
742016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-242.2multiLink
1052016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-232.2multiLink
1002016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-222.2multiLink
392016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-212.2multiLink
1352016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
462016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
392016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
532016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
452016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
502016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-271.HConedayLink
952016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-252.1multiLink
542016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-242.1multiLink
782016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
1102016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
752016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-02-072.1multiLink
612016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-052.1multiLink
992016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-042.1multiLink
862016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-032.1multiLink
832016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-181.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
1212015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
1192015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
1342015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
902015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
1142015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-212.1multiLink
382015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-202.1multiLink
1082015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-192.1multiLink
912015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
1082015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-172.1multiLink
512015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
872015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
682015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
582015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
622015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
402015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
962015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
702015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
442015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-082.1multiLink
32015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-072.1multiLink
502015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
1142014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
342014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
292014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
562014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
162014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
802014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
562014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
92014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
592014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
682014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
102014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
352014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-092.1stageLink
652014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-082.1stageLink
402014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
1272013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1182013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1252013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-042.HCstageLink
672013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
432013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
802013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-022.HCstageLink
752013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-012.HCstageLink
542013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-072.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-062.HCstageLink
712013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-042.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1252013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-022.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
992013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
782013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
792013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
982013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-192.1stageLink
1142013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-182.1stageLink
1462013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-172.1stageLink
1082013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-162.1stageLink
612013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-152.1stageLink
742013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-122.1stageLink
702013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-112.1stageLink
672013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1312013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-272.HCstageLink
382013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-262.HCstageLink
902013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-252.HCstageLink
792013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-242.HCstageLink
662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-232.HCstageLink
552013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-222.HCstageLink
902013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
792013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-032.1stageLink
892013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-022.1stageLink
542013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
992012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1362012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1412012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1582012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-12stageLink
1142012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-11stageLink
552012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
1162012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
902012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-27stageLink
802012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-26stageLink
1302012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-25stageLink
1602012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-24stageLink
1602012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-23stageLink
1242012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-29stageLink
1102012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-28stageLink
1262012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-27stageLink
1402012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-26stageLink
1782012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-25stageLink
1512012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-24stageLink
1262012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-23stageLink
1702012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-23onedayLink
762012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-16onedayLink
362012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-14onedayLink
482012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
682012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-03stageLink
282012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-02stageLink
1192012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-29onedayLink
1202012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-25onedayLink
782012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-19stageLink
1392012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-18stageLink
1212012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-17stageLink
1492012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-16stageLink
1432012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-15stageLink
1372012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-06onedayLink
1042012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
602011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men (no contract): Geel 160.6km (Joeri Calleeuw, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury2011-08-21stageLink
162011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Joeri Calleeuw, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury2011-07-02onedayLink
62011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury-Dourphonie2011-06-29onedayLink
712011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Colba-Mercury2011-06-22onedayLink
422011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury2011-06-19onedayLink
332011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury2011-06-12onedayLink
102011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Colba-Mercury2011-06-05onedayLink
592011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Colba-Mercury2011-05-08onedayLink
192011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Colba-Mercury-Dourphonie2011-04-24onedayLink
62011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury2011-04-17onedayLink
142011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Colba Mercury2011-03-20onedayLink
792011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury2011-03-16onedayLink
542011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury2011-03-13onedayLink
422011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Colba-Mercury2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
522010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2010-07-03onedayLink
962010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2010-04-181.2onedayLink
232010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Choco Jacques2010-04-042.2stageLink
192010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rock Werchter-Choco Jacques2010-04-032.2stageLink
682010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rock Werchter-Choco Jacques2010-04-032.2stageLink
902010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2010-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
732008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2008-08-171.2onedayLink
52008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-06NEstageLink
772008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-05NEstageLink
392008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-04NEstageLink
722008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-03NEstageLink
22008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-02NEstageLink
142008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2008-06-081.2onedayLink
282008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2008-04-062.2stageLink
742008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2008-04-052.2stageLink
92008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2008-04-052.2stageLink
232008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2008-04-042.2stageLink
822008 De Vlaamse Pijl (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Rock Werchter Chocolade2008-03-081.2onedayLink
372008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2008-03-011.2onedayLink
2005 Races
92005 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2005-09-112.HCstageLink
692005 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Kobe Vanoverschelde, Bel, won)Wac Team Hoboken2005-07-171.1onedayLink
102005 (Johann Rabie, RSA, won)Hoboken Wac2005-06-261.1onedayLink
472005 Flanders-Europe Classic - E.P. (Jan Vleugels, Bel, won)Hoboken Wac2005-05-051.1onedayLink
2004 Races
1442004 Wortegem Koerse (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Wac Team Hoboken2004-05-081.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...